ScoreIT

Events > 2017 Australian Youth Championships > Laser Radial

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
Boys 0153 JPN
Laser Radial YSTT JPN Yoshihiro Suzuki
Boys 0162
Laser Radial FSC WA Liam Saunders
Boys 0204 High Voltage
Laser Radial PDYC/RYCT/TYC TAS Joshua Harriss
Boys 0207 No Limit
Laser Radial RYCT TAS Joshua Ragg
Girls 0810 Gypsea
Laser Radial ABSC VIC Morgan Stewart
Boys 1148 The Finn Alexander - IRL
Laser Radial RCYC Ireland Johnny Durcan
Boys 1473 Henrise
Laser Radial RSYS/DBSC NSW Henry Davison
Boys 1479
Laser Radial RQYS QLD Nathaniel Dutton
Boys 1486
Laser Radial RPAYC NSW Jarrah Sheppard
Girls 1549 #BCR
Laser Radial DBSC/RSYS NSW Marlena Berzins
Boys 1556 Shirley the Shopping Trolley
Laser Radial RPYC / FSC WA Ethan McAullay
Boys 2796 Anchorman
Laser Radial Albury Wodonga YC NSW Simon Thomson
Boys 2854 The Nuke
Laser Radial FSC/RFBYC WA Zachary Littlewood
Boys 2932 just sailin
Laser Radial SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC WA Liam Pabbruwe
Boys 2937 Bumble Bee
Laser Radial CSC SA Angus Bubner
Girls 3423 BUSHI - JPN
Laser Radial JSAF JPN Emily Koya
Boys 4671
Laser Radial RYCT TAS Max Gluskie
Boys 6001 Argo
Laser Radial SoPYC/FSC WA Hayden Coote
Boys 6010 Wind whisper
Laser Radial PDYC TAS Joshua Jones
Boys 6409 The Dream Shake
Laser Radial RGYC VIC William Townson
Girls 6634 FRA
Laser Radial SRC New Cal Juliette Bone
Boys 6732 Red
Laser Radial RYCT TAS Samuel King
Boys 6789 Sabrosa
Laser Radial SBSC TAS Benjamin Reid
Boys 6795 Firecracker
Laser Radial RYCT TAS Thomas Males
Boys 7287 Speed Racer
Laser Radial Southport Yacht Club QLD Xavier Doerr
Girls 7457 GER
Laser Radial NRV GER Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann
Boys 7486
Laser Radial GBYC/FSC WA Caelin Winchcombe
Boys 7495 Voom
Laser Radial TYC/RYCT/PDYC TAS Ryan Moreton
Boys 7817 KrakenTactics
Laser Radial SYC -RQYS QLD Dylan Lynch
Boys 7850 NZL
Laser Radial Queen Charlotte Yacht Club NZL Alastair Gifford
Boys 7852 Wild Child
Laser Radial SSCBC SYC RBYC VIC Matthew Ross
Boys 8095 Black Jack
Laser Radial RQYS QLD Jordan Best
Girls 8162 Reckless Rebel
Laser Radial DSC NT Paris van den Herik
Boys 8221 JPN
Laser Radial JPN JPN Takuhiro Nishio
Girls 8335 White Wolf
Laser Radial RPYC/SoPYC/FSC WA Elyse Ainsworth
Boys 8356 Brizo
Laser Radial RQYS QLD Thomas Needham
Boys 8540 Ha'omau
Laser Radial NYRC QLD Indiabeau Laborie
Girls 8543 Lamorna
Laser Radial RYCT TAS Amelia Bentley
Girls 8544 Blonde Ambition
Laser Radial Albury Wodonga YC VIC Laura Thomson
Girls 8546 Vento
Laser Radial RQYS QLD Mara Stransky
Girls 8695 JPN
Laser Radial JPN JPN Lisa Akamatsu
Boys 8777
Laser Radial RSYS & MHASC NSW Oskar Hansen
Girls 9098 Pickle
Laser Radial RSYS NSW Maddie O'Shea
Boys 9520 BLACK Jack
Laser Radial SSCBC VIC Jack Lewis
Boys 9527
Laser Radial RQYS / Tinaroo QLD Jazz Agius-Jones
Boys 9551
Laser Radial KBSC QLD Dane Bulder
Boys 9565 Timmy
Laser Radial RYCT TAS Timmy Vincent

Total boats: 47

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Jan
Race 2
11-Jan
Race 3
11-Jan
Race 4
12-Jan
Race 5
12-Jan
Race 6
12-Jan
Race 7
13-Jan
Race 8
13-Jan
Race 9
14-Jan
Race 10
14-Jan
Drop Total
1 Boys 7486

Laser Radial
Caelin Winchcombe
GBYC/FSC
WA
5 2 2 2 4 1 2 1 BFD
(48.00)
4 53 18
2 Boys 6732
Red
Laser Radial
Samuel King
RYCT
TAS
2 1 4 3 1 5 6 7 6 2 13 24
3 Boys 2854
The Nuke
Laser Radial
Zachary Littlewood
FSC/RFBYC
WA
10 3 5 4 7 2 1 2 9 1 19 25
4 Boys 1148
The Finn Alexander - IRL
Laser Radial
Johnny Durcan
RCYC
Ireland
12 4 6 11 6 3 3 3 7 PEN
(24.00)
36 43
5 Boys 1556
Shirley the Shopping Trolley
Laser Radial
Ethan McAullay
RPYC / FSC
WA
14 7 1 16 8 13 5 4 4 3 30 45
6 Boys 0153
JPN
Laser Radial
Yoshihiro Suzuki
YSTT
JPN
3 13 7 12 20 11 4 6 1 6 33 50
7 Boys 7850
NZL
Laser Radial
Alastair Gifford
Queen Charlotte Yacht Club
NZL
11 5 9 5 12 19 9 UFD
(48.00)
5 7 67 63
8 Boys 8540
Ha'omau
Laser Radial
Indiabeau Laborie
NYRC
QLD
7 17 13 10 10 10 11 5 2 9 30 64
9 Boys 8356
Brizo
Laser Radial
Thomas Needham
RQYS
QLD
6 8 12 8 37 20 10 14 8 5 57 71
10 Girls 1549
#BCR
Laser Radial
Marlena Berzins
DBSC/RSYS
NSW
4 11 15 9 5 7 12 13 13 23 38 74
11 Girls 8335
White Wolf
Laser Radial
Elyse Ainsworth
RPYC/SoPYC/FSC
WA
8 14 11 6 3 15 17 8 17 11 34 76
12 Girls 8546
Vento
Laser Radial
Mara Stransky
RQYS
QLD
20 10 23 7 2 4 23 12 BFD
(48.00)
8 71 86
13 Boys 9551

Laser Radial
Dane Bulder
KBSC
QLD
19 22 3 22 11 17 7 PEN
(15.00)
14 13 44 99
14 Boys 6001
Argo
Laser Radial
Hayden Coote
SoPYC/FSC
WA
24 20 10 20 28 9 8 15 21 10 52 113
15 Boys 8777

Laser Radial
Oskar Hansen
RSYS & MHASC
NSW
1 6 8 23 UFD
(48.00)
33 16 9 BFD
(48.00)
20 96 116
16 Boys 4671

Laser Radial
Max Gluskie
RYCT
TAS
18 27 26 14 16 8 19 16 10 16 53 117
17 Boys 8221
JPN
Laser Radial
Takuhiro Nishio
JPN
JPN
16 16 14 13 38 12 14 21 23 29 67 129
18 Boys 1479

Laser Radial
Nathaniel Dutton
RQYS
QLD
9 24 25 1 26 14 18 27 BFD
(48.00)
PEN
(17.00)
75 134
19 Boys 0207
No Limit
Laser Radial
Joshua Ragg
RYCT
TAS
30 21 16 18 14 6 30 23 19 17 60 134
20 Boys 0204
High Voltage
Laser Radial
Joshua Harriss
PDYC/RYCT/TYC
TAS
25 9 19 27 9 18 27 22 12 28 55 141
21 Boys 1486

Laser Radial
Jarrah Sheppard
RPAYC
NSW
17 12 30 15 29 28 28 34 3 15 64 147
22 Boys 7495
Voom
Laser Radial
Ryan Moreton
TYC/RYCT/PDYC
TAS
13 28 21 35 18 43 21 11 25 18 78 155
23 Boys 9520
BLACK Jack
Laser Radial
Jack Lewis
SSCBC
VIC
23 18 22 29 17 22 20 19 30 21 59 162
24 Boys 8095
Black Jack
Laser Radial
Jordan Best
RQYS
QLD
34 26 24 26 19 30 15 17 15 22 64 164
25 Boys 2932
just sailin
Laser Radial
Liam Pabbruwe
SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC
WA
21 23 20 31 24 25 13 18 27 27 58 171
26 Boys 6010
Wind whisper
Laser Radial
Joshua Jones
PDYC
TAS
33 19 17 21 23 16 26 28 34 24 67 174
27 Boys 0162

Laser Radial
Liam Saunders
FSC
WA
22 30 31 32 13 21 22 25 BFD
(48.00)
14 80 178
28 Girls 0810
Gypsea
Laser Radial
Morgan Stewart
ABSC
VIC
26 25 35 19 34 26 24 26 11 26 69 183
29 Girls 8544
Blonde Ambition
Laser Radial
Laura Thomson
Albury Wodonga YC
VIC
27 29 40 33 15 24 29 20 20 25 73 189
30 Boys 6409
The Dream Shake
Laser Radial
William Townson
RGYC
VIC
37 39 18 25 22 37 25 29 22 31 76 209
31 Girls 3423
BUSHI - JPN
Laser Radial
Emily Koya
JSAF
JPN
32 36 28 28 33 27 31 30 16 30 69 222
32 Girls 7457
GER
Laser Radial
Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann
NRV
GER
15 35 32 17 39 35 RET
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
18 37 96 228
33 Boys 6795
Firecracker
Laser Radial
Thomas Males
RYCT
TAS
45 15 27 41 25 36 32 24 29 RET
(48.00)
93 229
34 Boys 1473
Henrise
Laser Radial
Henry Davison
RSYS/DBSC
NSW
31 34 29 30 21 31 41 31 35 34 76 241
35 Girls 8695
JPN
Laser Radial
Lisa Akamatsu
JPN
JPN
35 33 36 24 35 29 38 36 32 33 74 257
36 Girls 6634
FRA
Laser Radial
Juliette Bone
SRC
New Cal
29 38 33 36 30 34 37 35 33 36 75 266
37 Girls 8162
Reckless Rebel
Laser Radial
Paris van den Herik
DSC
NT
28 43 41 34 36 32 43 39 28 32 86 270
38 Girls 9098
Pickle
Laser Radial
Maddie O'Shea
RSYS
NSW
39 31 39 42 45 41 35 33 24 39 87 281
39 Boys 6789
Sabrosa
Laser Radial
Benjamin Reid
SBSC
TAS
40 37 34 44 27 40 36 37 31 40 84 282
40 Boys 9527

Laser Radial
Jazz Agius-Jones
RQYS / Tinaroo
QLD
44 42 42 38 43 23 34 32 BFD
(48.00)
35 92 289
41 Girls 8543
Lamorna
Laser Radial
Amelia Bentley
RYCT
TAS
38 40 38 43 32 44 33 40 BFD
(48.00)
38 92 302
42 Boys 7817
KrakenTactics
Laser Radial
Dylan Lynch
SYC -RQYS
QLD
46 41 37 46 46 46 39 38 26 41 92 314
43 Boys 7287
Speed Racer
Laser Radial
Xavier Doerr
Southport Yacht Club
QLD
36 32 43 45 41 39 DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
96 332
44 Boys 2937
Bumble Bee
Laser Radial
Angus Bubner
CSC
SA
42 45 45 40 44 45 42 41 37 42 90 333
45 Boys 9565
Timmy
Laser Radial
Timmy Vincent
RYCT
TAS
43 44 44 39 42 38 40 UFD
(48.00)
BFD
(48.00)
UFD
(48.00)
96 338
46 Boys 2796
Anchorman
Laser Radial
Simon Thomson
Albury Wodonga YC
NSW
41 46 47 37 31 42 DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
96 340
47 Boys 7852
Wild Child
Laser Radial
Matthew Ross
SSCBC SYC RBYC
VIC
47 47 46 47 40 47 44 42 36 43 94 345

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 13:31:37
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 8777 Laser Radial Oskar Hansen RSYS & MHASC (NSW) 1 1.00
Boys 6732 Red Laser Radial Samuel King RYCT (TAS) 2 2.00
Boys 0153 JPN Laser Radial Yoshihiro Suzuki YSTT (JPN) 3 3.00
Girls 1549 #BCR Laser Radial Marlena Berzins DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 4 4.00
Boys 7486 Laser Radial Caelin Winchcombe GBYC/FSC (WA) 5 5.00
Boys 8356 Brizo Laser Radial Thomas Needham RQYS (QLD) 6 6.00
Boys 8540 Ha'omau Laser Radial Indiabeau Laborie NYRC (QLD) 7 7.00
Girls 8335 White Wolf Laser Radial Elyse Ainsworth RPYC/SoPYC/FSC (WA) 8 8.00
Boys 1479 Laser Radial Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (QLD) 9 9.00
Boys 2854 The Nuke Laser Radial Zachary Littlewood FSC/RFBYC (WA) 10 10.00
Boys 7850 NZL Laser Radial Alastair Gifford Queen Charlotte Yacht Club (NZL) 11 11.00
Boys 1148 The Finn Alexander - IRL Laser Radial Johnny Durcan RCYC (Ireland) 12 12.00
Boys 7495 Voom Laser Radial Ryan Moreton TYC/RYCT/PDYC (TAS) 13 13.00
Boys 1556 Shirley the Shopping Trolley Laser Radial Ethan McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 14 14.00
Girls 7457 GER Laser Radial Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann NRV (GER) 15 15.00
Boys 8221 JPN Laser Radial Takuhiro Nishio JPN (JPN) 16 16.00
Boys 1486 Laser Radial Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC (NSW) 17 17.00
Boys 4671 Laser Radial Max Gluskie RYCT (TAS) 18 18.00
Boys 9551 Laser Radial Dane Bulder KBSC (QLD) 19 19.00
Girls 8546 Vento Laser Radial Mara Stransky RQYS (QLD) 20 20.00
Boys 2932 just sailin Laser Radial Liam Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 21 21.00
Boys 0162 Laser Radial Liam Saunders FSC (WA) 22 22.00
Boys 9520 BLACK Jack Laser Radial Jack Lewis SSCBC (VIC) 23 23.00
Boys 6001 Argo Laser Radial Hayden Coote SoPYC/FSC (WA) 24 24.00
Boys 0204 High Voltage Laser Radial Joshua Harriss PDYC/RYCT/TYC (TAS) 25 25.00
Girls 0810 Gypsea Laser Radial Morgan Stewart ABSC (VIC) 26 26.00
Girls 8544 Blonde Ambition Laser Radial Laura Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (VIC) 27 27.00
Girls 8162 Reckless Rebel Laser Radial Paris van den Herik DSC (NT) 28 28.00
Girls 6634 FRA Laser Radial Juliette Bone SRC (New Cal) 29 29.00
Boys 0207 No Limit Laser Radial Joshua Ragg RYCT (TAS) 30 30.00
Boys 1473 Henrise Laser Radial Henry Davison RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 31 31.00
Girls 3423 BUSHI - JPN Laser Radial Emily Koya JSAF (JPN) 32 32.00
Boys 6010 Wind whisper Laser Radial Joshua Jones PDYC (TAS) 33 33.00
Boys 8095 Black Jack Laser Radial Jordan Best RQYS (QLD) 34 34.00
Girls 8695 JPN Laser Radial Lisa Akamatsu JPN (JPN) 35 35.00
Boys 7287 Speed Racer Laser Radial Xavier Doerr Southport Yacht Club (QLD) 36 36.00
Boys 6409 The Dream Shake Laser Radial William Townson RGYC (VIC) 37 37.00
Girls 8543 Lamorna Laser Radial Amelia Bentley RYCT (TAS) 38 38.00
Girls 9098 Pickle Laser Radial Maddie O'Shea RSYS (NSW) 39 39.00
Boys 6789 Sabrosa Laser Radial Benjamin Reid SBSC (TAS) 40 40.00
Boys 2796 Anchorman Laser Radial Simon Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (NSW) 41 41.00
Boys 2937 Bumble Bee Laser Radial Angus Bubner CSC (SA) 42 42.00
Boys 9565 Timmy Laser Radial Timmy Vincent RYCT (TAS) 43 43.00
Boys 9527 Laser Radial Jazz Agius-Jones RQYS / Tinaroo (QLD) 44 44.00
Boys 6795 Firecracker Laser Radial Thomas Males RYCT (TAS) 45 45.00
Boys 7817 KrakenTactics Laser Radial Dylan Lynch SYC -RQYS (QLD) 46 46.00
Boys 7852 Wild Child Laser Radial Matthew Ross SSCBC SYC RBYC (VIC) 47 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 14:20:27
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 6732 Red Laser Radial Samuel King RYCT (TAS) 1 1.00
Boys 7486 Laser Radial Caelin Winchcombe GBYC/FSC (WA) 2 2.00
Boys 2854 The Nuke Laser Radial Zachary Littlewood FSC/RFBYC (WA) 3 3.00
Boys 1148 The Finn Alexander - IRL Laser Radial Johnny Durcan RCYC (Ireland) 4 4.00
Boys 7850 NZL Laser Radial Alastair Gifford Queen Charlotte Yacht Club (NZL) 5 5.00
Boys 8777 Laser Radial Oskar Hansen RSYS & MHASC (NSW) 6 6.00
Boys 1556 Shirley the Shopping Trolley Laser Radial Ethan McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 7 7.00
Boys 8356 Brizo Laser Radial Thomas Needham RQYS (QLD) 8 8.00
Boys 0204 High Voltage Laser Radial Joshua Harriss PDYC/RYCT/TYC (TAS) 9 9.00
Girls 8546 Vento Laser Radial Mara Stransky RQYS (QLD) 10 10.00
Girls 1549 #BCR Laser Radial Marlena Berzins DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 11 11.00
Boys 1486 Laser Radial Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC (NSW) 12 12.00
Boys 0153 JPN Laser Radial Yoshihiro Suzuki YSTT (JPN) 13 13.00
Girls 8335 White Wolf Laser Radial Elyse Ainsworth RPYC/SoPYC/FSC (WA) 14 14.00
Boys 6795 Firecracker Laser Radial Thomas Males RYCT (TAS) 15 15.00
Boys 8221 JPN Laser Radial Takuhiro Nishio JPN (JPN) 16 16.00
Boys 8540 Ha'omau Laser Radial Indiabeau Laborie NYRC (QLD) 17 17.00
Boys 9520 BLACK Jack Laser Radial Jack Lewis SSCBC (VIC) 18 18.00
Boys 6010 Wind whisper Laser Radial Joshua Jones PDYC (TAS) 19 19.00
Boys 6001 Argo Laser Radial Hayden Coote SoPYC/FSC (WA) 20 20.00
Boys 0207 No Limit Laser Radial Joshua Ragg RYCT (TAS) 21 21.00
Boys 9551 Laser Radial Dane Bulder KBSC (QLD) 22 22.00
Boys 2932 just sailin Laser Radial Liam Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 23 23.00
Boys 1479 Laser Radial Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (QLD) 24 24.00
Girls 0810 Gypsea Laser Radial Morgan Stewart ABSC (VIC) 25 25.00
Boys 8095 Black Jack Laser Radial Jordan Best RQYS (QLD) 26 26.00
Boys 4671 Laser Radial Max Gluskie RYCT (TAS) 27 27.00
Boys 7495 Voom Laser Radial Ryan Moreton TYC/RYCT/PDYC (TAS) 28 28.00
Girls 8544 Blonde Ambition Laser Radial Laura Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (VIC) 29 29.00
Boys 0162 Laser Radial Liam Saunders FSC (WA) 30 30.00
Girls 9098 Pickle Laser Radial Maddie O'Shea RSYS (NSW) 31 31.00
Boys 7287 Speed Racer Laser Radial Xavier Doerr Southport Yacht Club (QLD) 32 32.00
Girls 8695 JPN Laser Radial Lisa Akamatsu JPN (JPN) 33 33.00
Boys 1473 Henrise Laser Radial Henry Davison RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 34 34.00
Girls 7457 GER Laser Radial Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann NRV (GER) 35 35.00
Girls 3423 BUSHI - JPN Laser Radial Emily Koya JSAF (JPN) 36 36.00
Boys 6789 Sabrosa Laser Radial Benjamin Reid SBSC (TAS) 37 37.00
Girls 6634 FRA Laser Radial Juliette Bone SRC (New Cal) 38 38.00
Boys 6409 The Dream Shake Laser Radial William Townson RGYC (VIC) 39 39.00
Girls 8543 Lamorna Laser Radial Amelia Bentley RYCT (TAS) 40 40.00
Boys 7817 KrakenTactics Laser Radial Dylan Lynch SYC -RQYS (QLD) 41 41.00
Boys 9527 Laser Radial Jazz Agius-Jones RQYS / Tinaroo (QLD) 42 42.00
Girls 8162 Reckless Rebel Laser Radial Paris van den Herik DSC (NT) 43 43.00
Boys 9565 Timmy Laser Radial Timmy Vincent RYCT (TAS) 44 44.00
Boys 2937 Bumble Bee Laser Radial Angus Bubner CSC (SA) 45 45.00
Boys 2796 Anchorman Laser Radial Simon Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (NSW) 46 46.00
Boys 7852 Wild Child Laser Radial Matthew Ross SSCBC SYC RBYC (VIC) 47 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 15:44:05
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 1556 Shirley the Shopping Trolley Laser Radial Ethan McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 1 1.00
Boys 7486 Laser Radial Caelin Winchcombe GBYC/FSC (WA) 2 2.00
Boys 9551 Laser Radial Dane Bulder KBSC (QLD) 3 3.00
Boys 6732 Red Laser Radial Samuel King RYCT (TAS) 4 4.00
Boys 2854 The Nuke Laser Radial Zachary Littlewood FSC/RFBYC (WA) 5 5.00
Boys 1148 The Finn Alexander - IRL Laser Radial Johnny Durcan RCYC (Ireland) 6 6.00
Boys 0153 JPN Laser Radial Yoshihiro Suzuki YSTT (JPN) 7 7.00
Boys 8777 Laser Radial Oskar Hansen RSYS & MHASC (NSW) 8 8.00
Boys 7850 NZL Laser Radial Alastair Gifford Queen Charlotte Yacht Club (NZL) 9 9.00
Boys 6001 Argo Laser Radial Hayden Coote SoPYC/FSC (WA) 10 10.00
Girls 8335 White Wolf Laser Radial Elyse Ainsworth RPYC/SoPYC/FSC (WA) 11 11.00
Boys 8356 Brizo Laser Radial Thomas Needham RQYS (QLD) 12 12.00
Boys 8540 Ha'omau Laser Radial Indiabeau Laborie NYRC (QLD) 13 13.00
Boys 8221 JPN Laser Radial Takuhiro Nishio JPN (JPN) 14 14.00
Girls 1549 #BCR Laser Radial Marlena Berzins DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 15 15.00
Boys 0207 No Limit Laser Radial Joshua Ragg RYCT (TAS) 16 16.00
Boys 6010 Wind whisper Laser Radial Joshua Jones PDYC (TAS) 17 17.00
Boys 6409 The Dream Shake Laser Radial William Townson RGYC (VIC) 18 18.00
Boys 0204 High Voltage Laser Radial Joshua Harriss PDYC/RYCT/TYC (TAS) 19 19.00
Boys 2932 just sailin Laser Radial Liam Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 20 20.00
Boys 7495 Voom Laser Radial Ryan Moreton TYC/RYCT/PDYC (TAS) 21 21.00
Boys 9520 BLACK Jack Laser Radial Jack Lewis SSCBC (VIC) 22 22.00
Girls 8546 Vento Laser Radial Mara Stransky RQYS (QLD) 23 23.00
Boys 8095 Black Jack Laser Radial Jordan Best RQYS (QLD) 24 24.00
Boys 1479 Laser Radial Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (QLD) 25 25.00
Boys 4671 Laser Radial Max Gluskie RYCT (TAS) 26 26.00
Boys 6795 Firecracker Laser Radial Thomas Males RYCT (TAS) 27 27.00
Girls 3423 BUSHI - JPN Laser Radial Emily Koya JSAF (JPN) 28 28.00
Boys 1473 Henrise Laser Radial Henry Davison RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 29 29.00
Boys 1486 Laser Radial Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC (NSW) 30 30.00
Boys 0162 Laser Radial Liam Saunders FSC (WA) 31 31.00
Girls 7457 GER Laser Radial Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann NRV (GER) 32 32.00
Girls 6634 FRA Laser Radial Juliette Bone SRC (New Cal) 33 33.00
Boys 6789 Sabrosa Laser Radial Benjamin Reid SBSC (TAS) 34 34.00
Girls 0810 Gypsea Laser Radial Morgan Stewart ABSC (VIC) 35 35.00
Girls 8695 JPN Laser Radial Lisa Akamatsu JPN (JPN) 36 36.00
Boys 7817 KrakenTactics Laser Radial Dylan Lynch SYC -RQYS (QLD) 37 37.00
Girls 8543 Lamorna Laser Radial Amelia Bentley RYCT (TAS) 38 38.00
Girls 9098 Pickle Laser Radial Maddie O'Shea RSYS (NSW) 39 39.00
Girls 8544 Blonde Ambition Laser Radial Laura Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (VIC) 40 40.00
Girls 8162 Reckless Rebel Laser Radial Paris van den Herik DSC (NT) 41 41.00
Boys 9527 Laser Radial Jazz Agius-Jones RQYS / Tinaroo (QLD) 42 42.00
Boys 7287 Speed Racer Laser Radial Xavier Doerr Southport Yacht Club (QLD) 43 43.00
Boys 9565 Timmy Laser Radial Timmy Vincent RYCT (TAS) 44 44.00
Boys 2937 Bumble Bee Laser Radial Angus Bubner CSC (SA) 45 45.00
Boys 7852 Wild Child Laser Radial Matthew Ross SSCBC SYC RBYC (VIC) 46 46.00
Boys 2796 Anchorman Laser Radial Simon Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (NSW) 47 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 13:39:55
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 1479 Laser Radial Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (QLD) 1 1.00
Boys 7486 Laser Radial Caelin Winchcombe GBYC/FSC (WA) 2 2.00
Boys 6732 Red Laser Radial Samuel King RYCT (TAS) 3 3.00
Boys 2854 The Nuke Laser Radial Zachary Littlewood FSC/RFBYC (WA) 4 4.00
Boys 7850 NZL Laser Radial Alastair Gifford Queen Charlotte Yacht Club (NZL) 5 5.00
Girls 8335 White Wolf Laser Radial Elyse Ainsworth RPYC/SoPYC/FSC (WA) 6 6.00
Girls 8546 Vento Laser Radial Mara Stransky RQYS (QLD) 7 7.00
Boys 8356 Brizo Laser Radial Thomas Needham RQYS (QLD) 8 8.00
Girls 1549 #BCR Laser Radial Marlena Berzins DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 9 9.00
Boys 8540 Ha'omau Laser Radial Indiabeau Laborie NYRC (QLD) 10 10.00
Boys 1148 The Finn Alexander - IRL Laser Radial Johnny Durcan RCYC (Ireland) 11 11.00
Boys 0153 JPN Laser Radial Yoshihiro Suzuki YSTT (JPN) 12 12.00
Boys 8221 JPN Laser Radial Takuhiro Nishio JPN (JPN) 13 13.00
Boys 4671 Laser Radial Max Gluskie RYCT (TAS) 14 14.00
Boys 1486 Laser Radial Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC (NSW) 15 15.00
Boys 1556 Shirley the Shopping Trolley Laser Radial Ethan McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 16 16.00
Girls 7457 GER Laser Radial Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann NRV (GER) 17 17.00
Boys 0207 No Limit Laser Radial Joshua Ragg RYCT (TAS) 18 18.00
Girls 0810 Gypsea Laser Radial Morgan Stewart ABSC (VIC) 19 19.00
Boys 6001 Argo Laser Radial Hayden Coote SoPYC/FSC (WA) 20 20.00
Boys 6010 Wind whisper Laser Radial Joshua Jones PDYC (TAS) 21 21.00
Boys 9551 Laser Radial Dane Bulder KBSC (QLD) 22 22.00
Boys 8777 Laser Radial Oskar Hansen RSYS & MHASC (NSW) 23 23.00
Girls 8695 JPN Laser Radial Lisa Akamatsu JPN (JPN) 24 24.00
Boys 6409 The Dream Shake Laser Radial William Townson RGYC (VIC) 25 25.00
Boys 8095 Black Jack Laser Radial Jordan Best RQYS (QLD) 26 26.00
Boys 0204 High Voltage Laser Radial Joshua Harriss PDYC/RYCT/TYC (TAS) 27 27.00
Girls 3423 BUSHI - JPN Laser Radial Emily Koya JSAF (JPN) 28 28.00
Boys 9520 BLACK Jack Laser Radial Jack Lewis SSCBC (VIC) 29 29.00
Boys 1473 Henrise Laser Radial Henry Davison RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 30 30.00
Boys 2932 just sailin Laser Radial Liam Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 31 31.00
Boys 0162 Laser Radial Liam Saunders FSC (WA) 32 32.00
Girls 8544 Blonde Ambition Laser Radial Laura Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (VIC) 33 33.00
Girls 8162 Reckless Rebel Laser Radial Paris van den Herik DSC (NT) 34 34.00
Boys 7495 Voom Laser Radial Ryan Moreton TYC/RYCT/PDYC (TAS) 35 35.00
Girls 6634 FRA Laser Radial Juliette Bone SRC (New Cal) 36 36.00
Boys 2796 Anchorman Laser Radial Simon Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (NSW) 37 37.00
Boys 9527 Laser Radial Jazz Agius-Jones RQYS / Tinaroo (QLD) 38 38.00
Boys 9565 Timmy Laser Radial Timmy Vincent RYCT (TAS) 39 39.00
Boys 2937 Bumble Bee Laser Radial Angus Bubner CSC (SA) 40 40.00
Boys 6795 Firecracker Laser Radial Thomas Males RYCT (TAS) 41 41.00
Girls 9098 Pickle Laser Radial Maddie O'Shea RSYS (NSW) 42 42.00
Girls 8543 Lamorna Laser Radial Amelia Bentley RYCT (TAS) 43 43.00
Boys 6789 Sabrosa Laser Radial Benjamin Reid SBSC (TAS) 44 44.00
Boys 7287 Speed Racer Laser Radial Xavier Doerr Southport Yacht Club (QLD) 45 45.00
Boys 7817 KrakenTactics Laser Radial Dylan Lynch SYC -RQYS (QLD) 46 46.00
Boys 7852 Wild Child Laser Radial Matthew Ross SSCBC SYC RBYC (VIC) 47 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 15:21:33
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 6732 Red Laser Radial Samuel King RYCT (TAS) 1 1.00
Girls 8546 Vento Laser Radial Mara Stransky RQYS (QLD) 2 2.00
Girls 8335 White Wolf Laser Radial Elyse Ainsworth RPYC/SoPYC/FSC (WA) 3 3.00
Boys 7486 Laser Radial Caelin Winchcombe GBYC/FSC (WA) 4 4.00
Girls 1549 #BCR Laser Radial Marlena Berzins DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 5 5.00
Boys 1148 The Finn Alexander - IRL Laser Radial Johnny Durcan RCYC (Ireland) 6 6.00
Boys 2854 The Nuke Laser Radial Zachary Littlewood FSC/RFBYC (WA) 7 7.00
Boys 1556 Shirley the Shopping Trolley Laser Radial Ethan McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 8 8.00
Boys 0204 High Voltage Laser Radial Joshua Harriss PDYC/RYCT/TYC (TAS) 9 9.00
Boys 8540 Ha'omau Laser Radial Indiabeau Laborie NYRC (QLD) 10 10.00
Boys 9551 Laser Radial Dane Bulder KBSC (QLD) 11 11.00
Boys 7850 NZL Laser Radial Alastair Gifford Queen Charlotte Yacht Club (NZL) 12 12.00
Boys 0162 Laser Radial Liam Saunders FSC (WA) 13 13.00
Boys 0207 No Limit Laser Radial Joshua Ragg RYCT (TAS) 14 14.00
Girls 8544 Blonde Ambition Laser Radial Laura Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (VIC) 15 15.00
Boys 4671 Laser Radial Max Gluskie RYCT (TAS) 16 16.00
Boys 9520 BLACK Jack Laser Radial Jack Lewis SSCBC (VIC) 17 17.00
Boys 7495 Voom Laser Radial Ryan Moreton TYC/RYCT/PDYC (TAS) 18 18.00
Boys 8095 Black Jack Laser Radial Jordan Best RQYS (QLD) 19 19.00
Boys 0153 JPN Laser Radial Yoshihiro Suzuki YSTT (JPN) 20 20.00
Boys 1473 Henrise Laser Radial Henry Davison RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 21 21.00
Boys 6409 The Dream Shake Laser Radial William Townson RGYC (VIC) 22 22.00
Boys 6010 Wind whisper Laser Radial Joshua Jones PDYC (TAS) 23 23.00
Boys 2932 just sailin Laser Radial Liam Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 24 24.00
Boys 6795 Firecracker Laser Radial Thomas Males RYCT (TAS) 25 25.00
Boys 1479 Laser Radial Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (QLD) 26 26.00
Boys 6789 Sabrosa Laser Radial Benjamin Reid SBSC (TAS) 27 27.00
Boys 6001 Argo Laser Radial Hayden Coote SoPYC/FSC (WA) 28 28.00
Boys 1486 Laser Radial Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC (NSW) 29 29.00
Girls 6634 FRA Laser Radial Juliette Bone SRC (New Cal) 30 30.00
Boys 2796 Anchorman Laser Radial Simon Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (NSW) 31 31.00
Girls 8543 Lamorna Laser Radial Amelia Bentley RYCT (TAS) 32 32.00
Girls 3423 BUSHI - JPN Laser Radial Emily Koya JSAF (JPN) 33 33.00
Girls 0810 Gypsea Laser Radial Morgan Stewart ABSC (VIC) 34 34.00
Girls 8695 JPN Laser Radial Lisa Akamatsu JPN (JPN) 35 35.00
Girls 8162 Reckless Rebel Laser Radial Paris van den Herik DSC (NT) 36 36.00
Boys 8356 Brizo Laser Radial Thomas Needham RQYS (QLD) 37 37.00
Boys 8221 JPN Laser Radial Takuhiro Nishio JPN (JPN) 38 38.00
Girls 7457 GER Laser Radial Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann NRV (GER) 39 39.00
Boys 7852 Wild Child Laser Radial Matthew Ross SSCBC SYC RBYC (VIC) 40 40.00
Boys 7287 Speed Racer Laser Radial Xavier Doerr Southport Yacht Club (QLD) 41 41.00
Boys 9565 Timmy Laser Radial Timmy Vincent RYCT (TAS) 42 42.00
Boys 9527 Laser Radial Jazz Agius-Jones RQYS / Tinaroo (QLD) 43 43.00
Boys 2937 Bumble Bee Laser Radial Angus Bubner CSC (SA) 44 44.00
Girls 9098 Pickle Laser Radial Maddie O'Shea RSYS (NSW) 45 45.00
Boys 7817 KrakenTactics Laser Radial Dylan Lynch SYC -RQYS (QLD) 46 46.00
Boys 8777 Laser Radial Oskar Hansen RSYS & MHASC (NSW) UFD 48.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 15:53:40
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 7486 Laser Radial Caelin Winchcombe GBYC/FSC (WA) 1 1.00
Boys 2854 The Nuke Laser Radial Zachary Littlewood FSC/RFBYC (WA) 2 2.00
Boys 1148 The Finn Alexander - IRL Laser Radial Johnny Durcan RCYC (Ireland) 3 3.00
Girls 8546 Vento Laser Radial Mara Stransky RQYS (QLD) 4 4.00
Boys 6732 Red Laser Radial Samuel King RYCT (TAS) 5 5.00
Boys 0207 No Limit Laser Radial Joshua Ragg RYCT (TAS) 6 6.00
Girls 1549 #BCR Laser Radial Marlena Berzins DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 7 7.00
Boys 4671 Laser Radial Max Gluskie RYCT (TAS) 8 8.00
Boys 6001 Argo Laser Radial Hayden Coote SoPYC/FSC (WA) 9 9.00
Boys 8540 Ha'omau Laser Radial Indiabeau Laborie NYRC (QLD) 10 10.00
Boys 0153 JPN Laser Radial Yoshihiro Suzuki YSTT (JPN) 11 11.00
Boys 8221 JPN Laser Radial Takuhiro Nishio JPN (JPN) 12 12.00
Boys 1556 Shirley the Shopping Trolley Laser Radial Ethan McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 13 13.00
Boys 1479 Laser Radial Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (QLD) 14 14.00
Girls 8335 White Wolf Laser Radial Elyse Ainsworth RPYC/SoPYC/FSC (WA) 15 15.00
Boys 6010 Wind whisper Laser Radial Joshua Jones PDYC (TAS) 16 16.00
Boys 9551 Laser Radial Dane Bulder KBSC (QLD) 17 17.00
Boys 0204 High Voltage Laser Radial Joshua Harriss PDYC/RYCT/TYC (TAS) 18 18.00
Boys 7850 NZL Laser Radial Alastair Gifford Queen Charlotte Yacht Club (NZL) 19 19.00
Boys 8356 Brizo Laser Radial Thomas Needham RQYS (QLD) 20 20.00
Boys 0162 Laser Radial Liam Saunders FSC (WA) 21 21.00
Boys 9520 BLACK Jack Laser Radial Jack Lewis SSCBC (VIC) 22 22.00
Boys 9527 Laser Radial Jazz Agius-Jones RQYS / Tinaroo (QLD) 23 23.00
Girls 8544 Blonde Ambition Laser Radial Laura Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (VIC) 24 24.00
Boys 2932 just sailin Laser Radial Liam Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 25 25.00
Girls 0810 Gypsea Laser Radial Morgan Stewart ABSC (VIC) 26 26.00
Girls 3423 BUSHI - JPN Laser Radial Emily Koya JSAF (JPN) 27 27.00
Boys 1486 Laser Radial Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC (NSW) 28 28.00
Girls 8695 JPN Laser Radial Lisa Akamatsu JPN (JPN) 29 29.00
Boys 8095 Black Jack Laser Radial Jordan Best RQYS (QLD) 30 30.00
Boys 1473 Henrise Laser Radial Henry Davison RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 31 31.00
Girls 8162 Reckless Rebel Laser Radial Paris van den Herik DSC (NT) 32 32.00
Boys 8777 Laser Radial Oskar Hansen RSYS & MHASC (NSW) 33 33.00
Girls 6634 FRA Laser Radial Juliette Bone SRC (New Cal) 34 34.00
Girls 7457 GER Laser Radial Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann NRV (GER) 35 35.00
Boys 6795 Firecracker Laser Radial Thomas Males RYCT (TAS) 36 36.00
Boys 6409 The Dream Shake Laser Radial William Townson RGYC (VIC) 37 37.00
Boys 9565 Timmy Laser Radial Timmy Vincent RYCT (TAS) 38 38.00
Boys 7287 Speed Racer Laser Radial Xavier Doerr Southport Yacht Club (QLD) 39 39.00
Boys 6789 Sabrosa Laser Radial Benjamin Reid SBSC (TAS) 40 40.00
Girls 9098 Pickle Laser Radial Maddie O'Shea RSYS (NSW) 41 41.00
Boys 2796 Anchorman Laser Radial Simon Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (NSW) 42 42.00
Boys 7495 Voom Laser Radial Ryan Moreton TYC/RYCT/PDYC (TAS) 43 43.00
Girls 8543 Lamorna Laser Radial Amelia Bentley RYCT (TAS) 44 44.00
Boys 2937 Bumble Bee Laser Radial Angus Bubner CSC (SA) 45 45.00
Boys 7817 KrakenTactics Laser Radial Dylan Lynch SYC -RQYS (QLD) 46 46.00
Boys 7852 Wild Child Laser Radial Matthew Ross SSCBC SYC RBYC (VIC) 47 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 13, 2017 15:41:45
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 2854 The Nuke Laser Radial Zachary Littlewood FSC/RFBYC (WA) 1 1.00
Boys 7486 Laser Radial Caelin Winchcombe GBYC/FSC (WA) 2 2.00
Boys 1148 The Finn Alexander - IRL Laser Radial Johnny Durcan RCYC (Ireland) 3 3.00
Boys 0153 JPN Laser Radial Yoshihiro Suzuki YSTT (JPN) 4 4.00
Boys 1556 Shirley the Shopping Trolley Laser Radial Ethan McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 5 5.00
Boys 6732 Red Laser Radial Samuel King RYCT (TAS) 6 6.00
Boys 9551 Laser Radial Dane Bulder KBSC (QLD) 7 7.00
Boys 6001 Argo Laser Radial Hayden Coote SoPYC/FSC (WA) 8 8.00
Boys 7850 NZL Laser Radial Alastair Gifford Queen Charlotte Yacht Club (NZL) 9 9.00
Boys 8356 Brizo Laser Radial Thomas Needham RQYS (QLD) 10 10.00
Boys 8540 Ha'omau Laser Radial Indiabeau Laborie NYRC (QLD) 11 11.00
Girls 1549 #BCR Laser Radial Marlena Berzins DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 12 12.00
Boys 2932 just sailin Laser Radial Liam Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 13 13.00
Boys 8221 JPN Laser Radial Takuhiro Nishio JPN (JPN) 14 14.00
Boys 8095 Black Jack Laser Radial Jordan Best RQYS (QLD) 15 15.00
Boys 8777 Laser Radial Oskar Hansen RSYS & MHASC (NSW) 16 16.00
Girls 8335 White Wolf Laser Radial Elyse Ainsworth RPYC/SoPYC/FSC (WA) 17 17.00
Boys 1479 Laser Radial Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (QLD) 18 18.00
Boys 4671 Laser Radial Max Gluskie RYCT (TAS) 19 19.00
Boys 9520 BLACK Jack Laser Radial Jack Lewis SSCBC (VIC) 20 20.00
Boys 7495 Voom Laser Radial Ryan Moreton TYC/RYCT/PDYC (TAS) 21 21.00
Boys 0162 Laser Radial Liam Saunders FSC (WA) 22 22.00
Girls 8546 Vento Laser Radial Mara Stransky RQYS (QLD) 23 23.00
Girls 0810 Gypsea Laser Radial Morgan Stewart ABSC (VIC) 24 24.00
Boys 6409 The Dream Shake Laser Radial William Townson RGYC (VIC) 25 25.00
Boys 6010 Wind whisper Laser Radial Joshua Jones PDYC (TAS) 26 26.00
Boys 0204 High Voltage Laser Radial Joshua Harriss PDYC/RYCT/TYC (TAS) 27 27.00
Boys 1486 Laser Radial Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC (NSW) 28 28.00
Girls 8544 Blonde Ambition Laser Radial Laura Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (VIC) 29 29.00
Boys 0207 No Limit Laser Radial Joshua Ragg RYCT (TAS) 30 30.00
Girls 3423 BUSHI - JPN Laser Radial Emily Koya JSAF (JPN) 31 31.00
Boys 6795 Firecracker Laser Radial Thomas Males RYCT (TAS) 32 32.00
Girls 8543 Lamorna Laser Radial Amelia Bentley RYCT (TAS) 33 33.00
Boys 9527 Laser Radial Jazz Agius-Jones RQYS / Tinaroo (QLD) 34 34.00
Girls 9098 Pickle Laser Radial Maddie O'Shea RSYS (NSW) 35 35.00
Boys 6789 Sabrosa Laser Radial Benjamin Reid SBSC (TAS) 36 36.00
Girls 6634 FRA Laser Radial Juliette Bone SRC (New Cal) 37 37.00
Girls 8695 JPN Laser Radial Lisa Akamatsu JPN (JPN) 38 38.00
Boys 7817 KrakenTactics Laser Radial Dylan Lynch SYC -RQYS (QLD) 39 39.00
Boys 9565 Timmy Laser Radial Timmy Vincent RYCT (TAS) 40 40.00
Boys 1473 Henrise Laser Radial Henry Davison RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 41 41.00
Boys 2937 Bumble Bee Laser Radial Angus Bubner CSC (SA) 42 42.00
Girls 8162 Reckless Rebel Laser Radial Paris van den Herik DSC (NT) 43 43.00
Boys 7852 Wild Child Laser Radial Matthew Ross SSCBC SYC RBYC (VIC) 44 44.00
Boys 2796 Anchorman Laser Radial Simon Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (NSW) DNC 48.00
Boys 7287 Speed Racer Laser Radial Xavier Doerr Southport Yacht Club (QLD) DNC 48.00
Girls 7457 GER Laser Radial Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann NRV (GER) RET 48.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 13, 2017 16:59:28
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 7486 Laser Radial Caelin Winchcombe GBYC/FSC (WA) 1 1.00
Boys 2854 The Nuke Laser Radial Zachary Littlewood FSC/RFBYC (WA) 2 2.00
Boys 1148 The Finn Alexander - IRL Laser Radial Johnny Durcan RCYC (Ireland) 3 3.00
Boys 1556 Shirley the Shopping Trolley Laser Radial Ethan McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 4 4.00
Boys 8540 Ha'omau Laser Radial Indiabeau Laborie NYRC (QLD) 5 5.00
Boys 0153 JPN Laser Radial Yoshihiro Suzuki YSTT (JPN) 6 6.00
Boys 6732 Red Laser Radial Samuel King RYCT (TAS) 7 7.00
Girls 8335 White Wolf Laser Radial Elyse Ainsworth RPYC/SoPYC/FSC (WA) 8 8.00
Boys 8777 Laser Radial Oskar Hansen RSYS & MHASC (NSW) 9 9.00
Boys 7495 Voom Laser Radial Ryan Moreton TYC/RYCT/PDYC (TAS) 11 11.00
Girls 8546 Vento Laser Radial Mara Stransky RQYS (QLD) 12 12.00
Girls 1549 #BCR Laser Radial Marlena Berzins DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 13 13.00
Boys 8356 Brizo Laser Radial Thomas Needham RQYS (QLD) 14 14.00
Boys 6001 Argo Laser Radial Hayden Coote SoPYC/FSC (WA) 15 15.00
Boys 9551 Laser Radial Dane Bulder KBSC (QLD) PEN 15.00
Boys 4671 Laser Radial Max Gluskie RYCT (TAS) 16 16.00
Boys 8095 Black Jack Laser Radial Jordan Best RQYS (QLD) 17 17.00
Boys 2932 just sailin Laser Radial Liam Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 18 18.00
Boys 9520 BLACK Jack Laser Radial Jack Lewis SSCBC (VIC) 19 19.00
Girls 8544 Blonde Ambition Laser Radial Laura Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (VIC) 20 20.00
Boys 8221 JPN Laser Radial Takuhiro Nishio JPN (JPN) 21 21.00
Boys 0204 High Voltage Laser Radial Joshua Harriss PDYC/RYCT/TYC (TAS) 22 22.00
Boys 0207 No Limit Laser Radial Joshua Ragg RYCT (TAS) 23 23.00
Boys 6795 Firecracker Laser Radial Thomas Males RYCT (TAS) 24 24.00
Boys 0162 Laser Radial Liam Saunders FSC (WA) 25 25.00
Girls 0810 Gypsea Laser Radial Morgan Stewart ABSC (VIC) 26 26.00
Boys 1479 Laser Radial Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (QLD) 27 27.00
Boys 6010 Wind whisper Laser Radial Joshua Jones PDYC (TAS) 28 28.00
Boys 6409 The Dream Shake Laser Radial William Townson RGYC (VIC) 29 29.00
Girls 3423 BUSHI - JPN Laser Radial Emily Koya JSAF (JPN) 30 30.00
Boys 1473 Henrise Laser Radial Henry Davison RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 31 31.00
Boys 9527 Laser Radial Jazz Agius-Jones RQYS / Tinaroo (QLD) 32 32.00
Girls 9098 Pickle Laser Radial Maddie O'Shea RSYS (NSW) 33 33.00
Boys 1486 Laser Radial Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC (NSW) 34 34.00
Girls 6634 FRA Laser Radial Juliette Bone SRC (New Cal) 35 35.00
Girls 8695 JPN Laser Radial Lisa Akamatsu JPN (JPN) 36 36.00
Boys 6789 Sabrosa Laser Radial Benjamin Reid SBSC (TAS) 37 37.00
Boys 7817 KrakenTactics Laser Radial Dylan Lynch SYC -RQYS (QLD) 38 38.00
Girls 8162 Reckless Rebel Laser Radial Paris van den Herik DSC (NT) 39 39.00
Girls 8543 Lamorna Laser Radial Amelia Bentley RYCT (TAS) 40 40.00
Boys 2937 Bumble Bee Laser Radial Angus Bubner CSC (SA) 41 41.00
Boys 7852 Wild Child Laser Radial Matthew Ross SSCBC SYC RBYC (VIC) 42 42.00
Boys 9565 Timmy Laser Radial Timmy Vincent RYCT (TAS) UFD 48.00
Boys 7287 Speed Racer Laser Radial Xavier Doerr Southport Yacht Club (QLD) DNC 48.00
Boys 2796 Anchorman Laser Radial Simon Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (NSW) DNC 48.00
Girls 7457 GER Laser Radial Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann NRV (GER) DNC 48.00
Boys 7850 NZL Laser Radial Alastair Gifford Queen Charlotte Yacht Club (NZL) UFD 48.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 14, 2017 12:13:58
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 0153 JPN Laser Radial Yoshihiro Suzuki YSTT (JPN) 1 1.00
Boys 8540 Ha'omau Laser Radial Indiabeau Laborie NYRC (QLD) 2 2.00
Boys 1486 Laser Radial Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC (NSW) 3 3.00
Boys 1556 Shirley the Shopping Trolley Laser Radial Ethan McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 4 4.00
Boys 7850 NZL Laser Radial Alastair Gifford Queen Charlotte Yacht Club (NZL) 5 5.00
Boys 6732 Red Laser Radial Samuel King RYCT (TAS) 6 6.00
Boys 1148 The Finn Alexander - IRL Laser Radial Johnny Durcan RCYC (Ireland) 7 7.00
Boys 8356 Brizo Laser Radial Thomas Needham RQYS (QLD) 8 8.00
Boys 2854 The Nuke Laser Radial Zachary Littlewood FSC/RFBYC (WA) 9 9.00
Boys 4671 Laser Radial Max Gluskie RYCT (TAS) 10 10.00
Girls 0810 Gypsea Laser Radial Morgan Stewart ABSC (VIC) 11 11.00
Boys 0204 High Voltage Laser Radial Joshua Harriss PDYC/RYCT/TYC (TAS) 12 12.00
Girls 1549 #BCR Laser Radial Marlena Berzins DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 13 13.00
Boys 9551 Laser Radial Dane Bulder KBSC (QLD) 14 14.00
Boys 8095 Black Jack Laser Radial Jordan Best RQYS (QLD) 15 15.00
Girls 3423 BUSHI - JPN Laser Radial Emily Koya JSAF (JPN) 16 16.00
Girls 8335 White Wolf Laser Radial Elyse Ainsworth RPYC/SoPYC/FSC (WA) 17 17.00
Girls 7457 GER Laser Radial Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann NRV (GER) 18 18.00
Boys 0207 No Limit Laser Radial Joshua Ragg RYCT (TAS) 19 19.00
Girls 8544 Blonde Ambition Laser Radial Laura Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (VIC) 20 20.00
Boys 6001 Argo Laser Radial Hayden Coote SoPYC/FSC (WA) 21 21.00
Boys 6409 The Dream Shake Laser Radial William Townson RGYC (VIC) 22 22.00
Boys 8221 JPN Laser Radial Takuhiro Nishio JPN (JPN) 23 23.00
Girls 9098 Pickle Laser Radial Maddie O'Shea RSYS (NSW) 24 24.00
Boys 7495 Voom Laser Radial Ryan Moreton TYC/RYCT/PDYC (TAS) 25 25.00
Boys 7817 KrakenTactics Laser Radial Dylan Lynch SYC -RQYS (QLD) 26 26.00
Boys 2932 just sailin Laser Radial Liam Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 27 27.00
Girls 8162 Reckless Rebel Laser Radial Paris van den Herik DSC (NT) 28 28.00
Boys 6795 Firecracker Laser Radial Thomas Males RYCT (TAS) 29 29.00
Boys 9520 BLACK Jack Laser Radial Jack Lewis SSCBC (VIC) 30 30.00
Boys 6789 Sabrosa Laser Radial Benjamin Reid SBSC (TAS) 31 31.00
Girls 8695 JPN Laser Radial Lisa Akamatsu JPN (JPN) 32 32.00
Girls 6634 FRA Laser Radial Juliette Bone SRC (New Cal) 33 33.00
Boys 6010 Wind whisper Laser Radial Joshua Jones PDYC (TAS) 34 34.00
Boys 1473 Henrise Laser Radial Henry Davison RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 35 35.00
Boys 7852 Wild Child Laser Radial Matthew Ross SSCBC SYC RBYC (VIC) 36 36.00
Boys 2937 Bumble Bee Laser Radial Angus Bubner CSC (SA) 37 37.00
Boys 0162 Laser Radial Liam Saunders FSC (WA) BFD 48.00
Boys 9527 Laser Radial Jazz Agius-Jones RQYS / Tinaroo (QLD) BFD 48.00
Boys 8777 Laser Radial Oskar Hansen RSYS & MHASC (NSW) BFD 48.00
Girls 8546 Vento Laser Radial Mara Stransky RQYS (QLD) BFD 48.00
Girls 8543 Lamorna Laser Radial Amelia Bentley RYCT (TAS) BFD 48.00
Boys 7486 Laser Radial Caelin Winchcombe GBYC/FSC (WA) BFD 48.00
Boys 7287 Speed Racer Laser Radial Xavier Doerr Southport Yacht Club (QLD) DNC 48.00
Boys 2796 Anchorman Laser Radial Simon Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (NSW) DNC 48.00
Boys 1479 Laser Radial Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (QLD) BFD 48.00
Boys 9565 Timmy Laser Radial Timmy Vincent RYCT (TAS) BFD 48.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 14, 2017 13:32:16
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 2854 The Nuke Laser Radial Zachary Littlewood FSC/RFBYC (WA) 1 1.00
Boys 6732 Red Laser Radial Samuel King RYCT (TAS) 2 2.00
Boys 1556 Shirley the Shopping Trolley Laser Radial Ethan McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 3 3.00
Boys 7486 Laser Radial Caelin Winchcombe GBYC/FSC (WA) 4 4.00
Boys 8356 Brizo Laser Radial Thomas Needham RQYS (QLD) 5 5.00
Boys 0153 JPN Laser Radial Yoshihiro Suzuki YSTT (JPN) 6 6.00
Boys 7850 NZL Laser Radial Alastair Gifford Queen Charlotte Yacht Club (NZL) 7 7.00
Girls 8546 Vento Laser Radial Mara Stransky RQYS (QLD) 8 8.00
Boys 8540 Ha'omau Laser Radial Indiabeau Laborie NYRC (QLD) 9 9.00
Boys 6001 Argo Laser Radial Hayden Coote SoPYC/FSC (WA) 10 10.00
Girls 8335 White Wolf Laser Radial Elyse Ainsworth RPYC/SoPYC/FSC (WA) 11 11.00
Boys 9551 Laser Radial Dane Bulder KBSC (QLD) 13 13.00
Boys 0162 Laser Radial Liam Saunders FSC (WA) 14 14.00
Boys 1486 Laser Radial Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC (NSW) 15 15.00
Boys 4671 Laser Radial Max Gluskie RYCT (TAS) 16 16.00
Boys 0207 No Limit Laser Radial Joshua Ragg RYCT (TAS) 17 17.00
Boys 1479 Laser Radial Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (QLD) PEN 17.00
Boys 7495 Voom Laser Radial Ryan Moreton TYC/RYCT/PDYC (TAS) 18 18.00
Boys 8777 Laser Radial Oskar Hansen RSYS & MHASC (NSW) 20 20.00
Boys 9520 BLACK Jack Laser Radial Jack Lewis SSCBC (VIC) 21 21.00
Boys 8095 Black Jack Laser Radial Jordan Best RQYS (QLD) 22 22.00
Girls 1549 #BCR Laser Radial Marlena Berzins DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 23 23.00
Boys 6010 Wind whisper Laser Radial Joshua Jones PDYC (TAS) 24 24.00
Boys 1148 The Finn Alexander - IRL Laser Radial Johnny Durcan RCYC (Ireland) PEN 24.00
Girls 8544 Blonde Ambition Laser Radial Laura Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (VIC) 25 25.00
Girls 0810 Gypsea Laser Radial Morgan Stewart ABSC (VIC) 26 26.00
Boys 2932 just sailin Laser Radial Liam Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 27 27.00
Boys 0204 High Voltage Laser Radial Joshua Harriss PDYC/RYCT/TYC (TAS) 28 28.00
Boys 8221 JPN Laser Radial Takuhiro Nishio JPN (JPN) 29 29.00
Girls 3423 BUSHI - JPN Laser Radial Emily Koya JSAF (JPN) 30 30.00
Boys 6409 The Dream Shake Laser Radial William Townson RGYC (VIC) 31 31.00
Girls 8162 Reckless Rebel Laser Radial Paris van den Herik DSC (NT) 32 32.00
Girls 8695 JPN Laser Radial Lisa Akamatsu JPN (JPN) 33 33.00
Boys 1473 Henrise Laser Radial Henry Davison RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 34 34.00
Boys 9527 Laser Radial Jazz Agius-Jones RQYS / Tinaroo (QLD) 35 35.00
Girls 6634 FRA Laser Radial Juliette Bone SRC (New Cal) 36 36.00
Girls 7457 GER Laser Radial Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann NRV (GER) 37 37.00
Girls 8543 Lamorna Laser Radial Amelia Bentley RYCT (TAS) 38 38.00
Girls 9098 Pickle Laser Radial Maddie O'Shea RSYS (NSW) 39 39.00
Boys 6789 Sabrosa Laser Radial Benjamin Reid SBSC (TAS) 40 40.00
Boys 7817 KrakenTactics Laser Radial Dylan Lynch SYC -RQYS (QLD) 41 41.00
Boys 2937 Bumble Bee Laser Radial Angus Bubner CSC (SA) 42 42.00
Boys 7852 Wild Child Laser Radial Matthew Ross SSCBC SYC RBYC (VIC) 43 43.00
Boys 6795 Firecracker Laser Radial Thomas Males RYCT (TAS) RET 48.00
Boys 2796 Anchorman Laser Radial Simon Thomson Albury Wodonga YC (NSW) DNC 48.00
Boys 7287 Speed Racer Laser Radial Xavier Doerr Southport Yacht Club (QLD) DNC 48.00
Boys 9565 Timmy Laser Radial Timmy Vincent RYCT (TAS) UFD 48.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login