ScoreIT

Events > 2017 Australian Youth Championships > Techno 293

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
Boys 1139 Techno
Techno 293 B16SC NSW Anthony Charlton
Girls 1144 Armadillo
Techno 293 RQYS QLD Brittany Schoutrop
Girls 1155 Erised
Techno 293 RQYS QLD Courtney Schoutrop
Girls 199 KingFisher
Techno 293 SRWC / LK NSW Amelia Quinlan
Boys 2001 Miss Myflare
Techno 293 GRSC NSW Alexander Halank
Girls 787 Hornet
Techno 293 LCSC QLD Hailey Lea
Boys 81 SLAKE
Techno 293 WSC NSW Grae Morris

Total boats: 7

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Jan
Race 2
11-Jan
Race 3
11-Jan
Race 4
12-Jan
Race 5
12-Jan
Race 6
12-Jan
Race 7
13-Jan
Race 8
13-Jan
Race 9
14-Jan
Race 10
14-Jan
Drop Total
1 Boys 2001
Miss Myflare
Techno 293
Alexander Halank
GRSC
NSW
1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 8
2 Boys 81
SLAKE
Techno 293
Grae Morris
WSC
NSW
2 2 2 4 3 3 2 2 4 2 8 18
3 Girls 787
Hornet
Techno 293
Hailey Lea
LCSC
QLD
4 5 DNF
(8.00)
2 1 2 3 4 2 5 13 23
4 Girls 1155
Erised
Techno 293
Courtney Schoutrop
RQYS
QLD
5 4 3 5 4 5 4 3 3 4 10 30
5 Boys 1139
Techno
Techno 293
Anthony Charlton
B16SC
NSW
3 3 DNF
(8.00)
3 5 4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 3 16 34
6 Girls 199
KingFisher
Techno 293
Amelia Quinlan
SRWC / LK
NSW
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
6 6 6 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
16 58
7 Girls 1144
Armadillo
Techno 293
Brittany Schoutrop
RQYS
QLD
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
7 RET
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
16 63

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 15:48:20
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 2001 Miss Myflare Techno 293 Alexander Halank GRSC (NSW) 1 1.00
Boys 81 SLAKE Techno 293 Grae Morris WSC (NSW) 2 2.00
Boys 1139 Techno Techno 293 Anthony Charlton B16SC (NSW) 3 3.00
Girls 787 Hornet Techno 293 Hailey Lea LCSC (QLD) 4 4.00
Girls 1155 Erised Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 5 5.00
Girls 1144 Armadillo Techno 293 Brittany Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) DNF 8.00
Girls 199 KingFisher Techno 293 Amelia Quinlan SRWC / LK (NSW) DNF 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 15:49:06
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 2001 Miss Myflare Techno 293 Alexander Halank GRSC (NSW) 1 1.00
Boys 81 SLAKE Techno 293 Grae Morris WSC (NSW) 2 2.00
Boys 1139 Techno Techno 293 Anthony Charlton B16SC (NSW) 3 3.00
Girls 1155 Erised Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 4 4.00
Girls 787 Hornet Techno 293 Hailey Lea LCSC (QLD) 5 5.00
Girls 1144 Armadillo Techno 293 Brittany Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) DNF 8.00
Girls 199 KingFisher Techno 293 Amelia Quinlan SRWC / LK (NSW) DNF 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 15:50:09
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 2001 Miss Myflare Techno 293 Alexander Halank GRSC (NSW) 1 1.00
Boys 81 SLAKE Techno 293 Grae Morris WSC (NSW) 2 2.00
Girls 1155 Erised Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 3 3.00
Boys 1139 Techno Techno 293 Anthony Charlton B16SC (NSW) DNF 8.00
Girls 1144 Armadillo Techno 293 Brittany Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) DNF 8.00
Girls 199 KingFisher Techno 293 Amelia Quinlan SRWC / LK (NSW) DNF 8.00
Girls 787 Hornet Techno 293 Hailey Lea LCSC (QLD) DNF 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 15:03:46
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 2001 Miss Myflare Techno 293 Alexander Halank GRSC (NSW) 1 1.00
Girls 787 Hornet Techno 293 Hailey Lea LCSC (QLD) 2 2.00
Boys 1139 Techno Techno 293 Anthony Charlton B16SC (NSW) 3 3.00
Boys 81 SLAKE Techno 293 Grae Morris WSC (NSW) 4 4.00
Girls 1155 Erised Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 5 5.00
Girls 199 KingFisher Techno 293 Amelia Quinlan SRWC / LK (NSW) 6 6.00
Girls 1144 Armadillo Techno 293 Brittany Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) DNF 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 15:06:43
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Girls 787 Hornet Techno 293 Hailey Lea LCSC (QLD) 1 1.00
Boys 2001 Miss Myflare Techno 293 Alexander Halank GRSC (NSW) 2 2.00
Boys 81 SLAKE Techno 293 Grae Morris WSC (NSW) 3 3.00
Girls 1155 Erised Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 4 4.00
Boys 1139 Techno Techno 293 Anthony Charlton B16SC (NSW) 5 5.00
Girls 199 KingFisher Techno 293 Amelia Quinlan SRWC / LK (NSW) 6 6.00
Girls 1144 Armadillo Techno 293 Brittany Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 7 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 15:07:38
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 2001 Miss Myflare Techno 293 Alexander Halank GRSC (NSW) 1 1.00
Girls 787 Hornet Techno 293 Hailey Lea LCSC (QLD) 2 2.00
Boys 81 SLAKE Techno 293 Grae Morris WSC (NSW) 3 3.00
Boys 1139 Techno Techno 293 Anthony Charlton B16SC (NSW) 4 4.00
Girls 1155 Erised Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 5 5.00
Girls 199 KingFisher Techno 293 Amelia Quinlan SRWC / LK (NSW) 6 6.00
Girls 1144 Armadillo Techno 293 Brittany Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) RET 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 13, 2017 16:15:53
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 2001 Miss Myflare Techno 293 Alexander Halank GRSC (NSW) 1 1.00
Boys 81 SLAKE Techno 293 Grae Morris WSC (NSW) 2 2.00
Girls 787 Hornet Techno 293 Hailey Lea LCSC (QLD) 3 3.00
Girls 1155 Erised Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 4 4.00
Boys 1139 Techno Techno 293 Anthony Charlton B16SC (NSW) DNC 8.00
Girls 1144 Armadillo Techno 293 Brittany Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) DNC 8.00
Girls 199 KingFisher Techno 293 Amelia Quinlan SRWC / LK (NSW) DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 13, 2017 16:16:23
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 2001 Miss Myflare Techno 293 Alexander Halank GRSC (NSW) 1 1.00
Boys 81 SLAKE Techno 293 Grae Morris WSC (NSW) 2 2.00
Girls 1155 Erised Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 3 3.00
Girls 787 Hornet Techno 293 Hailey Lea LCSC (QLD) 4 4.00
Boys 1139 Techno Techno 293 Anthony Charlton B16SC (NSW) DNC 8.00
Girls 1144 Armadillo Techno 293 Brittany Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) DNC 8.00
Girls 199 KingFisher Techno 293 Amelia Quinlan SRWC / LK (NSW) DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 14, 2017 13:23:25
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 2001 Miss Myflare Techno 293 Alexander Halank GRSC (NSW) 1 1.00
Girls 787 Hornet Techno 293 Hailey Lea LCSC (QLD) 2 2.00
Girls 1155 Erised Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 3 3.00
Boys 81 SLAKE Techno 293 Grae Morris WSC (NSW) 4 4.00
Boys 1139 Techno Techno 293 Anthony Charlton B16SC (NSW) 5 5.00
Girls 1144 Armadillo Techno 293 Brittany Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) DNC 8.00
Girls 199 KingFisher Techno 293 Amelia Quinlan SRWC / LK (NSW) DNF 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 14, 2017 13:27:16
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 2001 Miss Myflare Techno 293 Alexander Halank GRSC (NSW) 1 1.00
Boys 81 SLAKE Techno 293 Grae Morris WSC (NSW) 2 2.00
Boys 1139 Techno Techno 293 Anthony Charlton B16SC (NSW) 3 3.00
Girls 1155 Erised Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 4 4.00
Girls 787 Hornet Techno 293 Hailey Lea LCSC (QLD) 5 5.00
Girls 199 KingFisher Techno 293 Amelia Quinlan SRWC / LK (NSW) DNC 8.00
Girls 1144 Armadillo Techno 293 Brittany Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) DNC 8.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login