ScoreIT

Events > MG14 2012/13 Travellers Trophy > MG14

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
251 Phoenix
Aero 7 St George SC Brian Reeves Hayley Reeves
276 Spellbound
Port Hunter Alyson Gearing Emma Gearing
303 High Calibre
Aero 9 St George SC Lloyd Williams
311 Mid-Coast Mowers
Aero 9 Taree Aquatic Gavan Pereira Bailey Pereira
328 Filthy Fase
Force 5 Toronto Amateur SC David Wilde Paul Connelly
329 Grunt
Force 5 Taree Aquatic Club Ben Ferguson Jay Smith
338 Xanadu
Tequila 99 St George SC Gary Reeves Nathan Kaul
346 Blew True
Tequila 99 Illawarra YC Peter Amos Sarah Amos
349 Wilful Intent
Aero 11b Port Kembla SC K Parkes --
353 Beat Route
Aero 11b Port Hunter Peter Rothwell Isaac Pace
364 Prawn Star
Force 5 MKII Port Kembla SC R Winn --
368 Phase X
Aero 11b Taree Aquatic Stuart Ferguson Rebekah Dodds
369 Wet Willy
Taree Aquatic Club Andrew Diessel Jack Ryan
371 Foxee
Fever Toronto Amateur SC John Hickey Phillip Moore
378 Flame Boy
Aero 11b Toronto Amateur SC Bob Taig Lara Mansfield
382 Crikey
Tequila 99 Port Hunter Aaron Gore Emma Gearing
383 Green Machine
Aero 9 Queens Lake SC Rob Green Mason Green
389 Final Phase
Tiger St George SC Howard Wooley Jan Wooley
391 Keeping Up
Aero 9 Taree Aquatic Club Chris Jones
394 Wineot
Aero 12 Taree Aquatic Club David Hardaker Jay Smith
395 Carbon Neutral
Tiger Northbridge SC Hugh Tait Anna Szili
397 Aqua Pest
Tiger Cronulla SC Drew Van Ryn Bryce Edwards
398 Thats Gold
Aero 10 Taree Aquatic Richard Dodds Jeremy Dodds
401 Blues Brothers
Tiger Queens Lake SC Warren Sykes Braden Kaul
405 Vitamin Sea
Aero 11a Cronulla SC Josh Tasker Sophie Holt
408 Retro
Aero 10 Taree Aquatic Club Greg Roche Ben Petrisic
409 Hullabaloo
Mystic Moondance Queens Lake SC Mark Holt Martina Holt
411 Into The Mystic
Mystic Moondance Queens Lake SC Rohan Nosworthy Neil Tasker
413 Stayin Alive
McConaghy Port Hunter Ben Rigby William Rigby
415 Chilln
Tiger Taree Aquatic Club Greg Roche Cassie Cause

Total boats: 30

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Nov
Race 2
24-Nov
Race 3
7-Jan
Race 4
26-Jan
Race 5
18-Mar
Drop Total
1 398
Thats Gold
Aero 10
Richard Dodds
Jeremy Dodds
Taree Aquatic
1 DNC
(31.00)
3 DNC
(31.00)
6 62 10
2 408
Retro
Aero 10
Greg Roche
Ben Petrisic
Taree Aquatic Club
2 1 11 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
62 14
3 411
Into The Mystic
Mystic Moondance
Rohan Nosworthy
Neil Tasker
Queens Lake SC
8 DNC
(31.00)
10 1 5 41 14
4 311
Mid-Coast Mowers
Aero 9
Gavan Pereira
Bailey Pereira
Taree Aquatic
9 DNC
(31.00)
2 DNC
(31.00)
4 62 15
5 338
Xanadu
Tequila 99
Gary Reeves
Nathan Kaul
St George SC
DNC
(31.00)
4 15 DNF
(4.00)
11 46 19
6 378
Flame Boy
Aero 11b
Bob Taig
Lara Mansfield
Toronto Amateur SC
DNC
(31.00)
5 7 DNC
(31.00)
18 62 30
7 368
Phase X
Aero 11b
Stuart Ferguson
Rebekah Dodds
Taree Aquatic
4 DNC
(31.00)
14 DNC
(31.00)
14 62 32
8 346
Blew True
Tequila 99
Peter Amos
Sarah Amos
Illawarra YC
DNC
(31.00)
2 1 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
62 34
9 389
Final Phase
Tiger
Howard Wooley
Jan Wooley
St George SC
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
9 DNF
(4.00)
21 62 34
10 394
Wineot
Aero 12
David Hardaker
Jay Smith
Taree Aquatic Club
3 DNC
(31.00)
4 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
62 38
11 401
Blues Brothers
Tiger
Warren Sykes
Braden Kaul
Queens Lake SC
10 DNC
(31.00)
12 DNC
(31.00)
20 62 42
12 405
Vitamin Sea
Aero 11a
Josh Tasker
Sophie Holt
Cronulla SC
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
5 DNC
(31.00)
7 62 43
13 329
Grunt
Force 5
Ben Ferguson
Jay Smith
Taree Aquatic Club
7 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
8 62 46
14 409
Hullabaloo
Mystic Moondance
Mark Holt
Martina Holt
Queens Lake SC
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
6 DNC
(31.00)
12 62 49
15 397
Aqua Pest
Tiger
Drew Van Ryn
Bryce Edwards
Cronulla SC
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
17 DNC
(31.00)
2 62 50
16 353
Beat Route
Aero 11b
Peter Rothwell
Isaac Pace
Port Hunter
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
18 DNC
(31.00)
3 62 52
17 328
Filthy Fase
Force 5
David Wilde
Paul Connelly
Toronto Amateur SC
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
13 DNC
(31.00)
9 62 53
18 382
Crikey
Tequila 99
Aaron Gore
Emma Gearing
Port Hunter
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
8 DNC
(31.00)
16 62 55
19 383
Green Machine
Aero 9
Rob Green
Mason Green
Queens Lake SC
6 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
22 62 59
20 371
Foxee
Fever
John Hickey
Phillip Moore
Toronto Amateur SC
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
16 DNC
(31.00)
15 62 62
21 395
Carbon Neutral
Tiger
Hugh Tait
Anna Szili
Northbridge SC
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
1 62 63
22 364
Prawn Star
Force 5 MKII
R Winn
--
Port Kembla SC
DNC
(31.00)
3 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
62 65
23 391
Keeping Up
Aero 9
Chris Jones
Taree Aquatic Club
5 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
62 67
24 349
Wilful Intent
Aero 11b
K Parkes
--
Port Kembla SC
DNC
(31.00)
6 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
62 68
25 276
Spellbound
Alyson Gearing
Emma Gearing
Port Hunter
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
10 62 72
26 251
Phoenix
Aero 7
Brian Reeves
Hayley Reeves
St George SC
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
13 62 75
27 369
Wet Willy
Andrew Diessel
Jack Ryan
Taree Aquatic Club
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
17 62 79
28 303
High Calibre
Aero 9
Lloyd Williams
St George SC
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
19 62 81
29 413
Stayin Alive
McConaghy
Ben Rigby
William Rigby
Port Hunter
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
19 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
62 81
30 415
Chilln
Tiger
Greg Roche
Cassie Cause
Taree Aquatic Club
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
23 62 85

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 17, 2012 12:55:22
Race Comments: Manning Point Regatta

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
398 Thats Gold Aero 10 Richard Dodds & Jeremy Dodds Taree Aquatic () 1 1.00
408 Retro Aero 10 Greg Roche & Ben Petrisic Taree Aquatic Club () 2 2.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 David Hardaker & Jay Smith Taree Aquatic Club () 3 3.00
368 Phase X Aero 11b Stuart Ferguson & Rebekah Dodds Taree Aquatic () 4 4.00
391 Keeping Up Aero 9 Chris Jones Taree Aquatic Club () 5 5.00
383 Green Machine Aero 9 Rob Green & Mason Green Queens Lake SC () 6 6.00
329 Grunt Force 5 Ben Ferguson & Jay Smith Taree Aquatic Club () 7 7.00
411 Into The Mystic Mystic Moondance Rohan Nosworthy & Neil Tasker Queens Lake SC () 8 8.00
311 Mid-Coast Mowers Aero 9 Gavan Pereira & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic () 9 9.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC () 10 10.00
413 Stayin Alive McConaghy Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC () DNC 31.00
405 Vitamin Sea Aero 11a Josh Tasker & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC () DNC 31.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Bryce Edwards Cronulla SC () DNC 31.00
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Anna Szili Northbridge SC () DNC 31.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Wooley & Jan Wooley St George SC () DNC 31.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Aaron Gore & Emma Gearing Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Bob Taig & Lara Mansfield Toronto Amateur SC () DNC 31.00
371 Foxee Fever John Hickey & Phillip Moore Toronto Amateur SC () DNC 31.00
369 Wet Willy Andrew Diessel & Jack Ryan Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
364 Prawn Star Force 5 MKII R Winn & -- Port Kembla SC () DNC 31.00
251 Phoenix Aero 7 Brian Reeves & Hayley Reeves St George SC () DNC 31.00
276 Spellbound Alyson Gearing & Emma Gearing Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
303 High Calibre Aero 9 Lloyd Williams St George SC () DNC 31.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Paul Connelly Toronto Amateur SC () DNC 31.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Nathan Kaul St George SC () DNC 31.00
346 Blew True Tequila 99 Peter Amos & Sarah Amos Illawarra YC () DNC 31.00
349 Wilful Intent Aero 11b K Parkes & -- Port Kembla SC () DNC 31.00
353 Beat Route Aero 11b Peter Rothwell & Isaac Pace Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Cassie Cause Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2012 13:04:51
Race Comments: Kembla Klassic

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
408 Retro Aero 10 Greg Roche & Ben Petrisic Taree Aquatic Club () 1 1.00
346 Blew True Tequila 99 Peter Amos & Sarah Amos Illawarra YC () 2 2.00
364 Prawn Star Force 5 MKII R Winn & -- Port Kembla SC () 3 3.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Nathan Kaul St George SC () 4 4.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Bob Taig & Lara Mansfield Toronto Amateur SC () 5 5.00
349 Wilful Intent Aero 11b K Parkes & -- Port Kembla SC () 6 6.00
391 Keeping Up Aero 9 Chris Jones Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 David Hardaker & Jay Smith Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Anna Szili Northbridge SC () DNC 31.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Bryce Edwards Cronulla SC () DNC 31.00
398 Thats Gold Aero 10 Richard Dodds & Jeremy Dodds Taree Aquatic () DNC 31.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC () DNC 31.00
405 Vitamin Sea Aero 11a Josh Tasker & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC () DNC 31.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC () DNC 31.00
411 Into The Mystic Mystic Moondance Rohan Nosworthy & Neil Tasker Queens Lake SC () DNC 31.00
413 Stayin Alive McConaghy Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Wooley & Jan Wooley St George SC () DNC 31.00
383 Green Machine Aero 9 Rob Green & Mason Green Queens Lake SC () DNC 31.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Aaron Gore & Emma Gearing Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
251 Phoenix Aero 7 Brian Reeves & Hayley Reeves St George SC () DNC 31.00
276 Spellbound Alyson Gearing & Emma Gearing Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
303 High Calibre Aero 9 Lloyd Williams St George SC () DNC 31.00
311 Mid-Coast Mowers Aero 9 Gavan Pereira & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic () DNC 31.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Paul Connelly Toronto Amateur SC () DNC 31.00
329 Grunt Force 5 Ben Ferguson & Jay Smith Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
353 Beat Route Aero 11b Peter Rothwell & Isaac Pace Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
368 Phase X Aero 11b Stuart Ferguson & Rebekah Dodds Taree Aquatic () DNC 31.00
369 Wet Willy Andrew Diessel & Jack Ryan Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
371 Foxee Fever John Hickey & Phillip Moore Toronto Amateur SC () DNC 31.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Cassie Cause Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 7, 2013 13:07:19
Race Comments: National Titles

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
346 Blew True Tequila 99 Peter Amos & Sarah Amos Illawarra YC () 1 1.00
311 Mid-Coast Mowers Aero 9 Gavan Pereira & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic () 2 2.00
398 Thats Gold Aero 10 Richard Dodds & Jeremy Dodds Taree Aquatic () 3 3.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 David Hardaker & Jay Smith Taree Aquatic Club () 4 4.00
405 Vitamin Sea Aero 11a Josh Tasker & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC () 5 5.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC () 6 6.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Bob Taig & Lara Mansfield Toronto Amateur SC () 7 7.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Aaron Gore & Emma Gearing Port Hunter () 8 8.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Wooley & Jan Wooley St George SC () 9 9.00
411 Into The Mystic Mystic Moondance Rohan Nosworthy & Neil Tasker Queens Lake SC () 10 10.00
408 Retro Aero 10 Greg Roche & Ben Petrisic Taree Aquatic Club () 11 11.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC () 12 12.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Paul Connelly Toronto Amateur SC () 13 13.00
368 Phase X Aero 11b Stuart Ferguson & Rebekah Dodds Taree Aquatic () 14 14.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Nathan Kaul St George SC () 15 15.00
371 Foxee Fever John Hickey & Phillip Moore Toronto Amateur SC () 16 16.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Bryce Edwards Cronulla SC () 17 17.00
353 Beat Route Aero 11b Peter Rothwell & Isaac Pace Port Hunter () 18 18.00
413 Stayin Alive McConaghy Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter () 19 19.00
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Anna Szili Northbridge SC () DNC 31.00
391 Keeping Up Aero 9 Chris Jones Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
383 Green Machine Aero 9 Rob Green & Mason Green Queens Lake SC () DNC 31.00
369 Wet Willy Andrew Diessel & Jack Ryan Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
364 Prawn Star Force 5 MKII R Winn & -- Port Kembla SC () DNC 31.00
349 Wilful Intent Aero 11b K Parkes & -- Port Kembla SC () DNC 31.00
329 Grunt Force 5 Ben Ferguson & Jay Smith Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
303 High Calibre Aero 9 Lloyd Williams St George SC () DNC 31.00
276 Spellbound Alyson Gearing & Emma Gearing Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
251 Phoenix Aero 7 Brian Reeves & Hayley Reeves St George SC () DNC 31.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Cassie Cause Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 26, 2013 13:09:53
Race Comments: Australia Day Regatta St George

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
411 Into The Mystic Mystic Moondance Rohan Nosworthy & Neil Tasker Queens Lake SC () 1 1.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Nathan Kaul St George SC () DNF 4.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Wooley & Jan Wooley St George SC () DNF 4.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Aaron Gore & Emma Gearing Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
383 Green Machine Aero 9 Rob Green & Mason Green Queens Lake SC () DNC 31.00
391 Keeping Up Aero 9 Chris Jones Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 David Hardaker & Jay Smith Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Anna Szili Northbridge SC () DNC 31.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Bryce Edwards Cronulla SC () DNC 31.00
398 Thats Gold Aero 10 Richard Dodds & Jeremy Dodds Taree Aquatic () DNC 31.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC () DNC 31.00
405 Vitamin Sea Aero 11a Josh Tasker & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC () DNC 31.00
408 Retro Aero 10 Greg Roche & Ben Petrisic Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC () DNC 31.00
413 Stayin Alive McConaghy Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Bob Taig & Lara Mansfield Toronto Amateur SC () DNC 31.00
371 Foxee Fever John Hickey & Phillip Moore Toronto Amateur SC () DNC 31.00
251 Phoenix Aero 7 Brian Reeves & Hayley Reeves St George SC () DNC 31.00
276 Spellbound Alyson Gearing & Emma Gearing Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
303 High Calibre Aero 9 Lloyd Williams St George SC () DNC 31.00
311 Mid-Coast Mowers Aero 9 Gavan Pereira & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic () DNC 31.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Paul Connelly Toronto Amateur SC () DNC 31.00
329 Grunt Force 5 Ben Ferguson & Jay Smith Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
346 Blew True Tequila 99 Peter Amos & Sarah Amos Illawarra YC () DNC 31.00
349 Wilful Intent Aero 11b K Parkes & -- Port Kembla SC () DNC 31.00
353 Beat Route Aero 11b Peter Rothwell & Isaac Pace Port Hunter () DNC 31.00
364 Prawn Star Force 5 MKII R Winn & -- Port Kembla SC () DNC 31.00
368 Phase X Aero 11b Stuart Ferguson & Rebekah Dodds Taree Aquatic () DNC 31.00
369 Wet Willy Andrew Diessel & Jack Ryan Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Cassie Cause Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Mon Mar 18, 2013 9:49:45
Race Comments: State Titles - Toronto

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Anna Szili Northbridge SC () 1 1.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Bryce Edwards Cronulla SC () 2 2.00
353 Beat Route Aero 11b Peter Rothwell & Isaac Pace Port Hunter () 3 3.00
311 Mid-Coast Mowers Aero 9 Gavan Pereira & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic () 4 4.00
411 Into The Mystic Mystic Moondance Rohan Nosworthy & Neil Tasker Queens Lake SC () 5 5.00
398 Thats Gold Aero 10 Richard Dodds & Jeremy Dodds Taree Aquatic () 6 6.00
405 Vitamin Sea Aero 11a Josh Tasker & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC () 7 7.00
329 Grunt Force 5 Ben Ferguson & Jay Smith Taree Aquatic Club () 8 8.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Paul Connelly Toronto Amateur SC () 9 9.00
276 Spellbound Alyson Gearing & Emma Gearing Port Hunter () 10 10.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Nathan Kaul St George SC () 11 11.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC () 12 12.00
251 Phoenix Aero 7 Brian Reeves & Hayley Reeves St George SC () 13 13.00
368 Phase X Aero 11b Stuart Ferguson & Rebekah Dodds Taree Aquatic () 14 14.00
371 Foxee Fever John Hickey & Phillip Moore Toronto Amateur SC () 15 15.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Aaron Gore & Emma Gearing Port Hunter () 16 16.00
369 Wet Willy Andrew Diessel & Jack Ryan Taree Aquatic Club () 17 17.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Bob Taig & Lara Mansfield Toronto Amateur SC () 18 18.00
303 High Calibre Aero 9 Lloyd Williams St George SC () 19 19.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC () 20 20.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Wooley & Jan Wooley St George SC () 21 21.00
383 Green Machine Aero 9 Rob Green & Mason Green Queens Lake SC () 22 22.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Cassie Cause Taree Aquatic Club () 23 23.00
408 Retro Aero 10 Greg Roche & Ben Petrisic Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 David Hardaker & Jay Smith Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
391 Keeping Up Aero 9 Chris Jones Taree Aquatic Club () DNC 31.00
364 Prawn Star Force 5 MKII R Winn & -- Port Kembla SC () DNC 31.00
349 Wilful Intent Aero 11b K Parkes & -- Port Kembla SC () DNC 31.00
346 Blew True Tequila 99 Peter Amos & Sarah Amos Illawarra YC () DNC 31.00
413 Stayin Alive McConaghy Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter () DNC 31.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login