Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > Beaches NSW Optimist Championship > Intermediate Fleet
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
1028 | Ponyo |
WSC | C. Norman | |||
1035 | Tigerlily |
RPAYC | Sienna Brown | |||
108 | Wave Crusher |
GRSC | Brayden Downing | |||
1085 | Bumble bee |
SLMASC | Jessy Hillhouse | |||
1094 | Rusty |
slmasc | Ruby Cowan | |||
1139 | Atomic |
DAC | Tomas Lozevski | |||
1202 | No Gas |
DAC | Carlos Gundelach | |||
1211 | The Beast |
RPAYC | Nathan Pearce | |||
1228 | Jigsaw |
Greenwich SC | Gareth Burns | |||
1269 | Hike |
CYC | Luc Boucher | |||
1290 | Funky Monkey |
SLMASC | Daniel Evans | |||
1294 | Wave Runner |
SLMASC | Dylan Ryan | |||
1309 | For the wind |
RSYS | Douglas Cassidy | |||
1317 | Intense |
HHSC | Elizabeth Cole | |||
1325 | Orion |
HHSC | Isaac Freeman | |||
1332 | Starlight |
HHSC | Stella Hurley | |||
1334 | Hunter |
HHSC | Gemma Ashton | |||
1348 | Jaws |
HHSC | Nicolas Livermore | |||
1356 | Just Keep Sailing |
RSYS | Xavier McLachlan | |||
1368 | Brooksea |
HHSC | William Brooks | |||
1395 | Scrumpy Jack |
WSC | Jack McGreal | |||
1407 | Supermaxi |
Greenwich | Max Fisher | |||
1426 | Aerodynamic |
DAC | Zane Goodridge | |||
1432 | Green Eyed Monster |
Gosford | Kye Rivers | |||
1436 | Evolution |
RPAYC | Isabella Holdsworth | |||
1449 | Saete |
MHYC | Anneke Meyer | |||
1466 | Commando |
RPAYC | Kye Williams | |||
1472 | Ratchet |
SLMASC | Asher Ryan | |||
1475 | MAC-A-TAC |
HHSC | Jonty MacIntyre | |||
1526 | Misty Seas |
GSC | Alex Wyer | |||
1529 | Mythbuster |
RPAYC | Jarod Brown | |||
1548 | Wobbegong |
NSC | Xinqi Li | |||
1553 | K Bunny |
WSC | Henry Myers | |||
1564 | Benny Buoy |
GRSC | Ben Costandi | |||
1571 | Beat It |
WSC | Lachlan Jones | |||
1574 | Shore I Am |
SLMASC | Jaxon Stacey | |||
1602 | Aldabra |
HHSC | Claudia Freeman | |||
1605 | I Wanted A Pony! |
DAC | Darcy Robbins | |||
1611 | Shimmer |
HHSC | Caitlin Nash | |||
1620 | Under the Radar |
GSC | Logan Radford | |||
1622 | Around the twist |
GSC | Wil Rivers | |||
1641 | WSC | Archer Pullen | ||||
1642 | 1642 |
RSYS | Thomas Whitehead | |||
1644 | WSC | Hugo Fayyad | ||||
1645 | WSC | Ben Crafoord | ||||
1646 | WSC | Charlie McKechnie | ||||
1649 | Woollahra SC | Harrison Bathgate | ||||
1667 | Pocket Rocket |
GRSC | Ellen Murray | |||
1676 | Longreach |
GRSC | Cameron Scade | |||
1693 | BOLT |
MHYC | Jacob Marks | |||
1696 | Fast Forward |
GRSC | Hayley Messenger | |||
1697 | Boatcraft |
HHSC | Reece Hartnett | |||
1702 | Hatchet |
SLMASC | Oliver Rose | |||
1703 | Quick Wat |
SLMASC | Morgan Rose | |||
1705 | Ascham 11 |
WSC | Emma McKechnie | |||
1719 | Lucky |
GRSC | Ariol Gold | |||
1733 | Stingray |
GSC | Harry Wyer | |||
1736 | Bob |
GRSC | Hannah Kernohan | |||
1745 | Avenger |
RPAYC | Orlando Springer | |||
236 | Millenium Falcon |
NSC | Grace Cribb | |||
333 | Eternal |
NSC | Ciara Bartels | |||
372 | Das Boot |
MHYC | Luke Berlee | |||
392 | TILT-IT |
SLMASC | Logan McLean | |||
399 | Sea Bunny |
MHYC | Edward Hooper | |||
422 | river rat |
CYC | Joe Hogbin-Bourne | |||
642 | The Unsinkable Marshmallow |
NSC | Thomas Westwood | |||
652 | Tigger Tack |
CYC | Alex Moss | |||
665 | Hanako :) |
NSC | Hanako Tomishima | |||
693 | WSC | Lucy Ferguson | ||||
708 | Blaze |
NSC | Nathan Goh | |||
746 | Albatross |
HHSC | Alba Falkenmire | |||
858 | NSC | Lachlan Fraser | ||||
872 | Where's Wally |
RPAYC | Walter Tuite | |||
883 | Iceberg |
RPAYC | William Troop | |||
897 | Niloc |
RPAYC | Hugo Butterworth | |||
946 | Tucker Box |
WSC | Jago Tucker |
Total boats: 76
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 25-Mar |
Race 2 25-Mar |
Race 3 25-Mar |
Race 4 26-Mar |
Race 5 26-Mar |
Drop | Total |
1 | 1605 |
I Wanted A Pony! |
Darcy Robbins |
DAC |
17 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 44 |
2 | 1294 |
Wave Runner |
Dylan Ryan |
SLMASC |
3 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 49 |
3 | 1436 |
Evolution |
Isabella Holdsworth |
RPAYC |
8 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 52 |
4 | 1035 |
Tigerlily |
Sienna Brown |
RPAYC |
4 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 54 |
5 | 1620 |
Under the Radar |
Logan Radford |
GSC |
9 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 56 |
6 | 1553 |
K Bunny |
Henry Myers |
WSC |
21 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 59 |
7 | 1602 |
Aldabra |
Claudia Freeman |
HHSC |
7 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 42 | 0 | 69 |
8 | 1094 |
Rusty |
Ruby Cowan |
slmasc |
1 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 70 |
9 | 1325 |
Orion |
Isaac Freeman |
HHSC |
6 | 27 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 71 |
10 | 1332 |
Starlight |
Stella Hurley |
HHSC |
12 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 88 |
11 | 883 |
Iceberg |
William Troop |
RPAYC |
2 | 25 | 38 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 95 |
12 | 1028 |
Ponyo |
C. Norman |
WSC |
15 | 10 | 31 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 95 |
13 | 1309 |
For the wind |
Douglas Cassidy |
RSYS |
14 | 29 | 11 | 18 | 26 | 0 | 98 |
14 | 1449 |
Saete |
Anneke Meyer |
MHYC |
16 | 18 | 43 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 101 |
15 | 1574 |
Shore I Am |
Jaxon Stacey |
SLMASC |
DNC (77.00) |
15 | 15 | 0 | 107 | ||
16 | 1745 |
Avenger |
Orlando Springer |
RPAYC |
5 | 11 | 21 | 36 | 39 | 0 | 112 |
17 | 1642 |
1642 |
Thomas Whitehead |
RSYS |
33 | 41 | 4 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 121 |
18 | 1693 |
BOLT |
Jacob Marks |
MHYC |
32 | 30 | 7 | 39 | 20 | 0 | 128 |
19 | 1696 |
Fast Forward |
Hayley Messenger |
GRSC |
40 | 14 | 49 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 130 |
20 | 1622 |
Around the twist |
Wil Rivers |
GSC |
38 | 19 | 22 | 31 | 22 | 0 | 132 |
21 | 1085 |
Bumble bee |
Jessy Hillhouse |
SLMASC |
10 | 28 | 32 | 22 | 43 | 0 | 135 |
22 | 1290 |
Funky Monkey |
Daniel Evans |
SLMASC |
13 | 37 | 17 | 41 | 31 | 0 | 139 |
23 | 392 |
TILT-IT |
Logan McLean |
SLMASC |
18 | 40 | 10 | 59 | 16 | 0 | 143 |
24 | 1676 |
Longreach |
Cameron Scade |
GRSC |
37 | 34 | 29 | 16 | 30 | 0 | 146 |
25 | 1432 |
Green Eyed Monster |
Kye Rivers |
Gosford |
20 | 1 | 44 | 23 | 60 | 0 | 148 |
26 | 1645 |
Ben Crafoord |
WSC |
34 | 6 | 28 | 40 | 41 | 0 | 149 | |
27 | 1564 |
Benny Buoy |
Ben Costandi |
GRSC |
49 | 31 | 48 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 152 |
28 | 1736 |
Bob |
Hannah Kernohan |
GRSC |
27 | 42 | 45 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 152 |
29 | 1705 |
Ascham 11 |
Emma McKechnie |
WSC |
50 | 51 | 26 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 156 |
30 | 1139 |
Atomic |
Tomas Lozevski |
DAC |
31 | 21 | 25 | 32 | 47 | 0 | 156 |
31 | 1526 |
Misty Seas |
Alex Wyer |
GSC |
44 | 24 | 35 | 12 | 45 | 0 | 160 |
32 | 1348 |
Jaws |
Nicolas Livermore |
HHSC |
41 | 54 | 8 | 35 | 23 | 0 | 161 |
33 | 1719 |
Lucky |
Ariol Gold |
GRSC |
11 | 58 | 6 | 38 | 51 | 0 | 164 |
34 | 333 |
Eternal |
Ciara Bartels |
NSC |
43 | 39 | 3 | 53 | 34 | 0 | 172 |
35 | 1317 |
Intense |
Elizabeth Cole |
HHSC |
39 | 38 | 33 | 10 | 53 | 0 | 173 |
36 | 1702 |
Hatchet |
Oliver Rose |
SLMASC |
48 | 13 | 23 | 25 | 65 | 0 | 174 |
37 | 372 |
Das Boot |
Luke Berlee |
MHYC |
62 | 47 | 20 | 29 | 19 | 0 | 177 |
38 | 1697 |
Boatcraft |
Reece Hartnett |
HHSC |
53 | 36 | 42 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 177 |
39 | 1703 |
Quick Wat |
Morgan Rose |
SLMASC |
26 | 35 | 52 | 33 | 35 | 0 | 181 |
40 | 642 |
The Unsinkable Marshmallow |
Thomas Westwood |
NSC |
36 | 3 | 68 | 61 | 18 | 0 | 186 |
41 | 1475 |
MAC-A-TAC |
Jonty MacIntyre |
HHSC |
46 | 32 | 37 | 62 | 13 | 0 | 190 |
42 | 872 |
Where's Wally |
Walter Tuite |
RPAYC |
68 | 44 | 27 | 20 | 32 | 0 | 191 |
43 | 746 |
Albatross |
Alba Falkenmire |
HHSC |
51 | 7 | 34 | 51 | 52 | 0 | 195 |
44 | 1356 |
Just Keep Sailing |
Xavier McLachlan |
RSYS |
25 | 53 | 40 | 30 | 49 | 0 | 197 |
45 | 1667 |
Pocket Rocket |
Ellen Murray |
GRSC |
45 | 64 | 5 | 27 | 70 | 0 | 211 |
46 | 897 |
Niloc |
Hugo Butterworth |
RPAYC |
60 | 5 | 39 | 46 | 62 | 0 | 212 |
47 | 665 |
Hanako :) |
Hanako Tomishima |
NSC |
28 | 57 | 24 | 44 | 59 | 0 | 212 |
48 | 1472 |
Ratchet |
Asher Ryan |
SLMASC |
19 | 46 | 41 | 49 | 58 | 0 | 213 |
49 | 1646 |
Charlie McKechnie |
WSC |
23 | 61 | 50 | 47 | 40 | 0 | 221 | |
50 | 1269 |
Hike |
Luc Boucher |
CYC |
42 | 68 | 61 | 52 | 4 | 0 | 227 |
51 | 1211 |
The Beast |
Nathan Pearce |
RPAYC |
35 | 16 | 58 | 48 | 71 | 0 | 228 |
52 | 1368 |
Brooksea |
William Brooks |
HHSC |
22 | 9 | 63 | 73 | 66 | 0 | 233 |
53 | 399 |
Sea Bunny |
Edward Hooper |
MHYC |
75 | 56 | 14 | 50 | 44 | 0 | 239 |
54 | 108 |
Wave Crusher |
Brayden Downing |
GRSC |
30 | 62 | 57 | 56 | 36 | 0 | 241 |
55 | 1611 |
Shimmer |
Caitlin Nash |
HHSC |
54 | 20 | 64 | 54 | 56 | 0 | 248 |
56 | 708 |
Blaze |
Nathan Goh |
NSC |
24 | 70 | 55 | 72 | 27 | 0 | 248 |
57 | 946 |
Tucker Box |
Jago Tucker |
WSC |
56 | 50 | 51 | 34 | 57 | 0 | 248 |
58 | 652 |
Tigger Tack |
Alex Moss |
CYC |
57 | 59 | 36 | 67 | 37 | 0 | 256 |
59 | 1571 |
Beat It |
Lachlan Jones |
WSC |
72 | 33 | 47 | 55 | 67 | 0 | 274 |
60 | 1426 |
Aerodynamic |
Zane Goodridge |
DAC |
47 | 55 | 62 | 42 | 68 | 0 | 274 |
61 | 1733 |
Stingray |
Harry Wyer |
GSC |
61 | 43 | 53 | 71 | 46 | 0 | 274 |
62 | 1407 |
Supermaxi |
Max Fisher |
Greenwich |
66 | 60 | 60 | 68 | 29 | 0 | 283 |
63 | 1649 |
Harrison Bathgate |
Woollahra SC |
63 | 65 | 65 | 45 | 50 | 0 | 288 | |
64 | 1202 |
No Gas |
Carlos Gundelach |
DAC |
29 | 49 | 59 | DNC (77.00) |
DNC (77.00) |
0 | 291 |
65 | 1644 |
Hugo Fayyad |
WSC |
64 | 48 | 73 | 58 | 48 | 0 | 291 | |
66 | 1334 |
Hunter |
Gemma Ashton |
HHSC |
52 | 52 | 69 | 60 | 61 | 0 | 294 |
67 | 1466 |
Commando |
Kye Williams |
RPAYC |
69 | 67 | 66 | 43 | 55 | 0 | 300 |
68 | 1395 |
Scrumpy Jack |
Jack McGreal |
WSC |
65 | 63 | 67 | 74 | 38 | 0 | 307 |
69 | 1641 |
Archer Pullen |
WSC |
74 | 45 | 72 | 57 | 64 | 0 | 312 | |
70 | 422 |
river rat |
Joe Hogbin-Bourne |
CYC |
59 | 72 | 56 | 64 | 63 | 0 | 314 |
71 | 1529 |
Mythbuster |
Jarod Brown |
RPAYC |
55 | 66 | 46 | DNC (77.00) |
DNC (77.00) |
0 | 321 |
72 | 693 |
Lucy Ferguson |
WSC |
70 | 73 | 71 | 63 | 54 | 0 | 331 | |
73 | 858 |
Lachlan Fraser |
NSC |
73 | 75 | 54 | 69 | 74 | 0 | 345 | |
74 | 1548 |
Wobbegong |
Xinqi Li |
NSC |
58 | 71 | 74 | 70 | 73 | 0 | 346 |
75 | 236 |
Millenium Falcon |
Grace Cribb |
NSC |
67 | 74 | 70 | 66 | 69 | 0 | 346 |
76 | 1228 |
Jigsaw |
Gareth Burns |
Greenwich SC |
71 | 69 | 75 | 65 | 72 | 0 | 352 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Mar 25, 2017 13:22:29 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1094 | Rusty | Ruby Cowan | slmasc () | 14:37:41 | 01:15:12 | 1 | 1.00 | |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC () | 14:38:16 | 01:15:47 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1294 | Wave Runner | Dylan Ryan | SLMASC () | 14:38:22 | 01:15:53 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1035 | Tigerlily | Sienna Brown | RPAYC () | 14:38:28 | 01:15:59 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 14:38:33 | 01:16:04 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 14:38:40 | 01:16:11 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 14:38:51 | 01:16:22 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1436 | Evolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 14:38:58 | 01:16:29 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1620 | Under the Radar | Logan Radford | GSC () | 14:39:02 | 01:16:33 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1085 | Bumble bee | Jessy Hillhouse | SLMASC () | 14:39:09 | 01:16:40 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1719 | Lucky | Ariol Gold | GRSC () | 14:39:14 | 01:16:45 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 14:39:31 | 01:17:02 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1290 | Funky Monkey | Daniel Evans | SLMASC () | 14:39:35 | 01:17:06 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1309 | For the wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 14:39:39 | 01:17:10 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | C. Norman | WSC () | 14:39:46 | 01:17:17 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1449 | Saete | Anneke Meyer | MHYC () | 14:39:50 | 01:17:21 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1605 | I Wanted A Pony! | Darcy Robbins | DAC () | 14:39:55 | 01:17:26 | 17 | 17.00 | |
392 | TILT-IT | Logan McLean | SLMASC () | 14:40:02 | 01:17:33 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1472 | Ratchet | Asher Ryan | SLMASC () | 14:40:08 | 01:17:39 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 14:40:14 | 01:17:45 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 14:40:54 | 01:18:25 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1368 | Brooksea | William Brooks | HHSC () | 14:42:24 | 01:19:55 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1646 | Charlie McKechnie | WSC () | 14:42:31 | 01:20:02 | 23 | 23.00 | ||
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 14:42:35 | 01:20:06 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1356 | Just Keep Sailing | Xavier McLachlan | RSYS () | 14:42:48 | 01:20:19 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1703 | Quick Wat | Morgan Rose | SLMASC () | 14:42:54 | 01:20:25 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 14:42:59 | 01:20:30 | 27 | 27.00 | |
665 | Hanako :) | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 14:43:04 | 01:20:35 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC () | 14:43:11 | 01:20:42 | 29 | 29.00 | |
108 | Wave Crusher | Brayden Downing | GRSC () | 14:43:37 | 01:21:08 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC () | 14:43:50 | 01:21:21 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | Jacob Marks | MHYC () | 14:43:59 | 01:21:30 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1642 | 1642 | Thomas Whitehead | RSYS () | 14:44:13 | 01:21:44 | 33 | 33.00 | |
1645 | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 14:44:16 | 01:21:47 | 34 | 34.00 | ||
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 14:44:17 | 01:21:48 | 35 | 35.00 | |
642 | The Unsinkable Marshmallow | Thomas Westwood | NSC () | 14:44:21 | 01:21:52 | 36 | 36.00 | |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 14:44:27 | 01:21:58 | 37 | 37.00 | |
1622 | Around the twist | Wil Rivers | GSC () | 14:44:36 | 01:22:07 | 38 | 38.00 | |
1317 | Intense | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC () | 14:44:41 | 01:22:12 | 39 | 39.00 | |
1696 | Fast Forward | Hayley Messenger | GRSC () | 14:44:47 | 01:22:18 | 40 | 40.00 | |
1348 | Jaws | Nicolas Livermore | HHSC () | 14:44:54 | 01:22:25 | 41 | 41.00 | |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC () | 14:45:01 | 01:22:32 | 42 | 42.00 | |
333 | Eternal | Ciara Bartels | NSC () | 14:45:06 | 01:22:37 | 43 | 43.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | 14:45:13 | 01:22:44 | 44 | 44.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC () | 14:45:19 | 01:22:50 | 45 | 45.00 | |
1475 | MAC-A-TAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC () | 14:45:23 | 01:22:54 | 46 | 46.00 | |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC () | 14:45:29 | 01:23:00 | 47 | 47.00 | |
1702 | Hatchet | Oliver Rose | SLMASC () | 14:45:34 | 01:23:05 | 48 | 48.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 14:45:50 | 01:23:21 | 49 | 49.00 | |
1705 | Ascham 11 | Emma McKechnie | WSC () | 14:46:15 | 01:23:46 | 50 | 50.00 | |
746 | Albatross | Alba Falkenmire | HHSC () | 14:46:21 | 01:23:52 | 51 | 51.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 14:46:25 | 01:23:56 | 52 | 52.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 14:46:40 | 01:24:11 | 53 | 53.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 14:46:41 | 01:24:12 | 54 | 54.00 | |
1529 | Mythbuster | Jarod Brown | RPAYC () | 14:47:14 | 01:24:45 | 55 | 55.00 | |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 14:47:30 | 01:25:01 | 56 | 56.00 | |
652 | Tigger Tack | Alex Moss | CYC () | 14:47:41 | 01:25:12 | 57 | 57.00 | |
1548 | Wobbegong | Xinqi Li | NSC () | 14:47:50 | 01:25:21 | 58 | 58.00 | |
422 | river rat | Joe Hogbin-Bourne | CYC () | 14:47:55 | 01:25:26 | 59 | 59.00 | |
897 | Niloc | Hugo Butterworth | RPAYC () | 14:48:00 | 01:25:31 | 60 | 60.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | 14:48:11 | 01:25:42 | 61 | 61.00 | |
372 | Das Boot | Luke Berlee | MHYC () | 14:48:18 | 01:25:49 | 62 | 62.00 | |
1649 | Harrison Bathgate | Woollahra SC () | 14:48:24 | 01:25:55 | 63 | 63.00 | ||
1644 | Hugo Fayyad | WSC () | 14:48:30 | 01:26:01 | 64 | 64.00 | ||
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC () | 14:48:35 | 01:26:06 | 65 | 65.00 | |
1407 | Supermaxi | Max Fisher | Greenwich () | 14:48:40 | 01:26:11 | 66 | 66.00 | |
236 | Millenium Falcon | Grace Cribb | NSC () | 14:48:45 | 01:26:16 | 67 | 67.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 14:48:51 | 01:26:22 | 68 | 68.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 14:48:57 | 01:26:28 | 69 | 69.00 | |
693 | Lucy Ferguson | WSC () | 14:49:03 | 01:26:34 | 70 | 70.00 | ||
1228 | Jigsaw | Gareth Burns | Greenwich SC () | 14:49:10 | 01:26:41 | 71 | 71.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 14:49:16 | 01:26:47 | 72 | 72.00 | |
858 | Lachlan Fraser | NSC () | 14:49:22 | 01:26:53 | 73 | 73.00 | ||
1641 | Archer Pullen | WSC () | 15:45:52 | 02:23:23 | 74 | 74.00 | ||
399 | Sea Bunny | Edward Hooper | MHYC () | 15:46:31 | 02:24:02 | 75 | 75.00 | |
1574 | Shore I Am | Jaxon Stacey | SLMASC () | DNC | 77.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Mar 25, 2017 15:59:41 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 16:06:16 | 00:06:35 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1436 | Evolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 16:06:50 | 00:07:09 | 2 | 2.00 | |
642 | The Unsinkable Marshmallow | Thomas Westwood | NSC () | 16:06:57 | 00:07:16 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 16:07:00 | 00:07:19 | 4 | 4.00 | |
897 | Niloc | Hugo Butterworth | RPAYC () | 16:07:04 | 00:07:23 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1645 | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 16:07:09 | 00:07:28 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
746 | Albatross | Alba Falkenmire | HHSC () | 16:07:12 | 00:07:31 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 16:07:19 | 00:07:38 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1368 | Brooksea | William Brooks | HHSC () | 16:07:24 | 00:07:43 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | C. Norman | WSC () | 16:07:29 | 00:07:48 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 16:07:33 | 00:07:52 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1620 | Under the Radar | Logan Radford | GSC () | 16:07:38 | 00:07:57 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1702 | Hatchet | Oliver Rose | SLMASC () | 16:07:43 | 00:08:02 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1696 | Fast Forward | Hayley Messenger | GRSC () | 16:07:53 | 00:08:12 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1605 | I Wanted A Pony! | Darcy Robbins | DAC () | 16:07:57 | 00:08:16 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 16:08:01 | 00:08:20 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 16:08:06 | 00:08:25 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1449 | Saete | Anneke Meyer | MHYC () | 16:08:16 | 00:08:35 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1622 | Around the twist | Wil Rivers | GSC () | 16:08:19 | 00:08:38 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 16:08:22 | 00:08:41 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC () | 16:08:26 | 00:08:45 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1035 | Tigerlily | Sienna Brown | RPAYC () | 16:08:29 | 00:08:48 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1294 | Wave Runner | Dylan Ryan | SLMASC () | 16:08:34 | 00:08:53 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | 16:08:39 | 00:08:58 | 24 | 24.00 | |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC () | 16:08:42 | 00:09:01 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1094 | Rusty | Ruby Cowan | slmasc () | 16:08:45 | 00:09:04 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 16:08:48 | 00:09:07 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1085 | Bumble bee | Jessy Hillhouse | SLMASC () | 16:08:52 | 00:09:11 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1309 | For the wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 16:08:55 | 00:09:14 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | Jacob Marks | MHYC () | 16:09:00 | 00:09:19 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 16:09:03 | 00:09:22 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1475 | MAC-A-TAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC () | 16:09:07 | 00:09:26 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 16:09:11 | 00:09:30 | 33 | 33.00 | |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 16:09:15 | 00:09:34 | 34 | 34.00 | |
1703 | Quick Wat | Morgan Rose | SLMASC () | 16:09:19 | 00:09:38 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 16:09:23 | 00:09:42 | 36 | 36.00 | |
1290 | Funky Monkey | Daniel Evans | SLMASC () | 16:09:27 | 00:09:46 | 37 | 37.00 | |
1317 | Intense | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC () | 16:09:37 | 00:09:56 | 38 | 38.00 | |
333 | Eternal | Ciara Bartels | NSC () | 16:10:16 | 00:10:35 | 39 | 39.00 | |
392 | TILT-IT | Logan McLean | SLMASC () | 16:10:22 | 00:10:41 | 40 | 40.00 | |
1642 | 1642 | Thomas Whitehead | RSYS () | 16:10:26 | 00:10:45 | 41 | 41.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 16:10:31 | 00:10:50 | 42 | 42.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | 16:10:35 | 00:10:54 | 43 | 43.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 16:10:39 | 00:10:58 | 44 | 44.00 | |
1641 | Archer Pullen | WSC () | 16:10:47 | 00:11:06 | 45 | 45.00 | ||
1472 | Ratchet | Asher Ryan | SLMASC () | 16:10:54 | 00:11:13 | 46 | 46.00 | |
372 | Das Boot | Luke Berlee | MHYC () | 16:11:01 | 00:11:20 | 47 | 47.00 | |
1644 | Hugo Fayyad | WSC () | 16:11:06 | 00:11:25 | 48 | 48.00 | ||
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC () | 16:11:09 | 00:11:28 | 49 | 49.00 | |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 16:11:13 | 00:11:32 | 50 | 50.00 | |
1705 | Ascham 11 | Emma McKechnie | WSC () | 16:11:17 | 00:11:36 | 51 | 51.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 16:11:21 | 00:11:40 | 52 | 52.00 | |
1356 | Just Keep Sailing | Xavier McLachlan | RSYS () | 16:11:27 | 00:11:46 | 53 | 53.00 | |
1348 | Jaws | Nicolas Livermore | HHSC () | 16:11:30 | 00:11:49 | 54 | 54.00 | |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC () | 16:11:34 | 00:11:53 | 55 | 55.00 | |
399 | Sea Bunny | Edward Hooper | MHYC () | 16:11:38 | 00:11:57 | 56 | 56.00 | |
665 | Hanako :) | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 16:11:43 | 00:12:02 | 57 | 57.00 | |
1719 | Lucky | Ariol Gold | GRSC () | 16:11:47 | 00:12:06 | 58 | 58.00 | |
652 | Tigger Tack | Alex Moss | CYC () | 16:11:51 | 00:12:10 | 59 | 59.00 | |
1407 | Supermaxi | Max Fisher | Greenwich () | 16:11:59 | 00:12:18 | 60 | 60.00 | |
1646 | Charlie McKechnie | WSC () | 16:12:05 | 00:12:24 | 61 | 61.00 | ||
108 | Wave Crusher | Brayden Downing | GRSC () | 16:12:11 | 00:12:30 | 62 | 62.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC () | 16:12:19 | 00:12:38 | 63 | 63.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC () | 16:12:26 | 00:12:45 | 64 | 64.00 | |
1649 | Harrison Bathgate | Woollahra SC () | 16:12:36 | 00:12:55 | 65 | 65.00 | ||
1529 | Mythbuster | Jarod Brown | RPAYC () | 16:12:39 | 00:12:58 | 66 | 66.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 16:12:43 | 00:13:02 | 67 | 67.00 | |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC () | 16:12:48 | 00:13:07 | 68 | 68.00 | |
1228 | Jigsaw | Gareth Burns | Greenwich SC () | 16:12:52 | 00:13:11 | 69 | 69.00 | |
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 16:13:33 | 00:13:52 | 70 | 70.00 | |
1548 | Wobbegong | Xinqi Li | NSC () | 16:13:37 | 00:13:56 | 71 | 71.00 | |
422 | river rat | Joe Hogbin-Bourne | CYC () | 16:13:40 | 00:13:59 | 72 | 72.00 | |
693 | Lucy Ferguson | WSC () | 16:13:43 | 00:14:02 | 73 | 73.00 | ||
236 | Millenium Falcon | Grace Cribb | NSC () | 16:13:47 | 00:14:06 | 74 | 74.00 | |
858 | Lachlan Fraser | NSC () | 16:13:51 | 00:14:10 | 75 | 75.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Mar 25, 2017 16:54:50 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1605 | I Wanted A Pony! | Darcy Robbins | DAC () | 16:58:27 | 00:03:37 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1294 | Wave Runner | Dylan Ryan | SLMASC () | 16:58:38 | 00:03:48 | 2 | 2.00 | |
333 | Eternal | Ciara Bartels | NSC () | 16:59:39 | 00:04:49 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1642 | 1642 | Thomas Whitehead | RSYS () | 16:59:49 | 00:04:59 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC () | 17:00:03 | 00:05:13 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1719 | Lucky | Ariol Gold | GRSC () | 17:00:08 | 00:05:18 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | Jacob Marks | MHYC () | 17:00:12 | 00:05:22 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1348 | Jaws | Nicolas Livermore | HHSC () | 17:00:16 | 00:05:26 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 17:00:20 | 00:05:30 | 9 | 9.00 | |
392 | TILT-IT | Logan McLean | SLMASC () | 17:00:31 | 00:05:41 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1309 | For the wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 17:00:39 | 00:05:49 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 17:00:43 | 00:05:53 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1094 | Rusty | Ruby Cowan | slmasc () | 17:01:01 | 00:06:11 | 13 | 13.00 | |
399 | Sea Bunny | Edward Hooper | MHYC () | 17:01:11 | 00:06:21 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1620 | Under the Radar | Logan Radford | GSC () | 17:02:44 | 00:07:54 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1436 | Evolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 17:02:57 | 00:08:07 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1290 | Funky Monkey | Daniel Evans | SLMASC () | 17:03:06 | 00:08:16 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 17:03:14 | 00:08:24 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1035 | Tigerlily | Sienna Brown | RPAYC () | 17:03:19 | 00:08:29 | 19 | 19.00 | |
372 | Das Boot | Luke Berlee | MHYC () | 17:03:26 | 00:08:36 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 17:03:37 | 00:08:47 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1622 | Around the twist | Wil Rivers | GSC () | 17:03:44 | 00:08:54 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1702 | Hatchet | Oliver Rose | SLMASC () | 17:03:50 | 00:09:00 | 23 | 23.00 | |
665 | Hanako :) | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 17:03:53 | 00:09:03 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC () | 17:04:03 | 00:09:13 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1705 | Ascham 11 | Emma McKechnie | WSC () | 17:04:07 | 00:09:17 | 26 | 26.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 17:04:10 | 00:09:20 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1645 | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 17:04:16 | 00:09:26 | 28 | 28.00 | ||
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 17:04:29 | 00:09:39 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 17:04:33 | 00:09:43 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | C. Norman | WSC () | 17:04:38 | 00:09:48 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1085 | Bumble bee | Jessy Hillhouse | SLMASC () | 17:04:53 | 00:10:03 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1317 | Intense | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC () | 17:04:56 | 00:10:06 | 33 | 33.00 | |
746 | Albatross | Alba Falkenmire | HHSC () | 17:05:01 | 00:10:11 | 34 | 34.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | 17:05:05 | 00:10:15 | 35 | 35.00 | |
652 | Tigger Tack | Alex Moss | CYC () | 17:05:30 | 00:10:40 | 36 | 36.00 | |
1475 | MAC-A-TAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC () | 17:05:37 | 00:10:47 | 37 | 37.00 | |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC () | 17:05:42 | 00:10:52 | 38 | 38.00 | |
897 | Niloc | Hugo Butterworth | RPAYC () | 17:05:45 | 00:10:55 | 39 | 39.00 | |
1356 | Just Keep Sailing | Xavier McLachlan | RSYS () | 17:05:50 | 00:11:00 | 40 | 40.00 | |
1472 | Ratchet | Asher Ryan | SLMASC () | 17:05:54 | 00:11:04 | 41 | 41.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 17:06:00 | 00:11:10 | 42 | 42.00 | |
1449 | Saete | Anneke Meyer | MHYC () | 17:06:05 | 00:11:15 | 43 | 43.00 | |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 17:06:10 | 00:11:20 | 44 | 44.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 17:06:15 | 00:11:25 | 45 | 45.00 | |
1529 | Mythbuster | Jarod Brown | RPAYC () | 17:06:21 | 00:11:31 | 46 | 46.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 17:06:24 | 00:11:34 | 47 | 47.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 17:06:28 | 00:11:38 | 48 | 48.00 | |
1696 | Fast Forward | Hayley Messenger | GRSC () | 17:06:34 | 00:11:44 | 49 | 49.00 | |
1646 | Charlie McKechnie | WSC () | 17:06:38 | 00:11:48 | 50 | 50.00 | ||
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 17:06:43 | 00:11:53 | 51 | 51.00 | |
1703 | Quick Wat | Morgan Rose | SLMASC () | 17:07:01 | 00:12:11 | 52 | 52.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | 17:07:05 | 00:12:15 | 53 | 53.00 | |
858 | Lachlan Fraser | NSC () | 17:07:10 | 00:12:20 | 54 | 54.00 | ||
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 17:07:34 | 00:12:44 | 55 | 55.00 | |
422 | river rat | Joe Hogbin-Bourne | CYC () | 17:07:48 | 00:12:58 | 56 | 56.00 | |
108 | Wave Crusher | Brayden Downing | GRSC () | 17:07:54 | 00:13:04 | 57 | 57.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 17:07:59 | 00:13:09 | 58 | 58.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC () | 17:08:06 | 00:13:16 | 59 | 59.00 | |
1407 | Supermaxi | Max Fisher | Greenwich () | 17:08:09 | 00:13:19 | 60 | 60.00 | |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC () | 17:08:19 | 00:13:29 | 61 | 61.00 | |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC () | 17:08:23 | 00:13:33 | 62 | 62.00 | |
1368 | Brooksea | William Brooks | HHSC () | 17:08:27 | 00:13:37 | 63 | 63.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 17:08:33 | 00:13:43 | 64 | 64.00 | |
1649 | Harrison Bathgate | Woollahra SC () | 17:08:37 | 00:13:47 | 65 | 65.00 | ||
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 17:08:44 | 00:13:54 | 66 | 66.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC () | 17:09:01 | 00:14:11 | 67 | 67.00 | |
642 | The Unsinkable Marshmallow | Thomas Westwood | NSC () | 17:09:05 | 00:14:15 | 68 | 68.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 17:09:09 | 00:14:19 | 69 | 69.00 | |
236 | Millenium Falcon | Grace Cribb | NSC () | 17:09:13 | 00:14:23 | 70 | 70.00 | |
693 | Lucy Ferguson | WSC () | 17:09:17 | 00:14:27 | 71 | 71.00 | ||
1641 | Archer Pullen | WSC () | 17:09:23 | 00:14:33 | 72 | 72.00 | ||
1644 | Hugo Fayyad | WSC () | 17:09:31 | 00:14:41 | 73 | 73.00 | ||
1548 | Wobbegong | Xinqi Li | NSC () | 17:09:35 | 00:14:45 | 74 | 74.00 | |
1228 | Jigsaw | Gareth Burns | Greenwich SC () | 17:09:41 | 00:14:51 | 75 | 75.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 26, 2017 14:53:29 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1035 | Tigerlily | Sienna Brown | RPAYC () | 14:55:45 | 00:02:16 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1605 | I Wanted A Pony! | Darcy Robbins | DAC () | 14:56:57 | 00:03:28 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1696 | Fast Forward | Hayley Messenger | GRSC () | 14:57:02 | 00:03:33 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1294 | Wave Runner | Dylan Ryan | SLMASC () | 14:57:14 | 00:03:45 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 14:57:19 | 00:03:50 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1620 | Under the Radar | Logan Radford | GSC () | 14:57:23 | 00:03:54 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 14:57:28 | 00:03:59 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 14:57:41 | 00:04:12 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1094 | Rusty | Ruby Cowan | slmasc () | 14:57:58 | 00:04:29 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1317 | Intense | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC () | 14:58:02 | 00:04:33 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | C. Norman | WSC () | 14:58:05 | 00:04:36 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | 14:58:10 | 00:04:41 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 14:58:16 | 00:04:47 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1449 | Saete | Anneke Meyer | MHYC () | 14:58:27 | 00:04:58 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1574 | Shore I Am | Jaxon Stacey | SLMASC () | 14:58:32 | 00:05:03 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 14:58:37 | 00:05:08 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 14:58:41 | 00:05:12 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1309 | For the wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 14:58:49 | 00:05:20 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1436 | Evolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 14:58:54 | 00:05:25 | 19 | 19.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 14:58:57 | 00:05:28 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 14:59:01 | 00:05:32 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1085 | Bumble bee | Jessy Hillhouse | SLMASC () | 14:59:06 | 00:05:37 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 14:59:09 | 00:05:40 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1705 | Ascham 11 | Emma McKechnie | WSC () | 14:59:12 | 00:05:43 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1702 | Hatchet | Oliver Rose | SLMASC () | 14:59:15 | 00:05:46 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 14:59:20 | 00:05:51 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC () | 14:59:40 | 00:06:11 | 27 | 27.00 | |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC () | 14:59:47 | 00:06:18 | 28 | 28.00 | |
372 | Das Boot | Luke Berlee | MHYC () | 14:59:51 | 00:06:22 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1356 | Just Keep Sailing | Xavier McLachlan | RSYS () | 14:59:55 | 00:06:26 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1622 | Around the twist | Wil Rivers | GSC () | 14:59:59 | 00:06:30 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC () | 15:00:03 | 00:06:34 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1703 | Quick Wat | Morgan Rose | SLMASC () | 15:00:07 | 00:06:38 | 33 | 33.00 | |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 15:00:12 | 00:06:43 | 34 | 34.00 | |
1348 | Jaws | Nicolas Livermore | HHSC () | 15:00:15 | 00:06:46 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 15:00:19 | 00:06:50 | 36 | 36.00 | |
1642 | 1642 | Thomas Whitehead | RSYS () | 15:00:23 | 00:06:54 | 37 | 37.00 | |
1719 | Lucky | Ariol Gold | GRSC () | 15:00:26 | 00:06:57 | 38 | 38.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | Jacob Marks | MHYC () | 15:00:30 | 00:07:01 | 39 | 39.00 | |
1645 | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 15:01:03 | 00:07:34 | 40 | 40.00 | ||
1290 | Funky Monkey | Daniel Evans | SLMASC () | 15:01:07 | 00:07:38 | 41 | 41.00 | |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC () | 15:01:10 | 00:07:41 | 42 | 42.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 15:01:13 | 00:07:44 | 43 | 43.00 | |
665 | Hanako :) | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 15:01:16 | 00:07:47 | 44 | 44.00 | |
1649 | Harrison Bathgate | Woollahra SC () | 15:01:20 | 00:07:51 | 45 | 45.00 | ||
897 | Niloc | Hugo Butterworth | RPAYC () | 15:01:23 | 00:07:54 | 46 | 46.00 | |
1646 | Charlie McKechnie | WSC () | 15:01:27 | 00:07:58 | 47 | 47.00 | ||
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 15:01:30 | 00:08:01 | 48 | 48.00 | |
1472 | Ratchet | Asher Ryan | SLMASC () | 15:01:33 | 00:08:04 | 49 | 49.00 | |
399 | Sea Bunny | Edward Hooper | MHYC () | 15:01:36 | 00:08:07 | 50 | 50.00 | |
746 | Albatross | Alba Falkenmire | HHSC () | 15:01:39 | 00:08:10 | 51 | 51.00 | |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC () | 15:01:43 | 00:08:14 | 52 | 52.00 | |
333 | Eternal | Ciara Bartels | NSC () | 15:01:46 | 00:08:17 | 53 | 53.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 15:01:49 | 00:08:20 | 54 | 54.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 15:01:53 | 00:08:24 | 55 | 55.00 | |
108 | Wave Crusher | Brayden Downing | GRSC () | 15:01:56 | 00:08:27 | 56 | 56.00 | |
1641 | Archer Pullen | WSC () | 15:01:59 | 00:08:30 | 57 | 57.00 | ||
1644 | Hugo Fayyad | WSC () | 15:02:02 | 00:08:33 | 58 | 58.00 | ||
392 | TILT-IT | Logan McLean | SLMASC () | 15:02:06 | 00:08:37 | 59 | 59.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 15:02:11 | 00:08:42 | 60 | 60.00 | |
642 | The Unsinkable Marshmallow | Thomas Westwood | NSC () | 15:02:15 | 00:08:46 | 61 | 61.00 | |
1475 | MAC-A-TAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC () | 15:02:25 | 00:08:56 | 62 | 62.00 | |
693 | Lucy Ferguson | WSC () | 15:02:29 | 00:09:00 | 63 | 63.00 | ||
422 | river rat | Joe Hogbin-Bourne | CYC () | 15:02:31 | 00:09:02 | 64 | 64.00 | |
1228 | Jigsaw | Gareth Burns | Greenwich SC () | 15:02:35 | 00:09:06 | 65 | 65.00 | |
236 | Millenium Falcon | Grace Cribb | NSC () | 15:02:38 | 00:09:09 | 66 | 66.00 | |
652 | Tigger Tack | Alex Moss | CYC () | 15:02:41 | 00:09:12 | 67 | 67.00 | |
1407 | Supermaxi | Max Fisher | Greenwich () | 15:02:44 | 00:09:15 | 68 | 68.00 | |
858 | Lachlan Fraser | NSC () | 15:02:47 | 00:09:18 | 69 | 69.00 | ||
1548 | Wobbegong | Xinqi Li | NSC () | 15:02:49 | 00:09:20 | 70 | 70.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | 15:02:51 | 00:09:22 | 71 | 71.00 | |
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 15:02:53 | 00:09:24 | 72 | 72.00 | |
1368 | Brooksea | William Brooks | HHSC () | 15:02:58 | 00:09:29 | 73 | 73.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC () | 15:03:01 | 00:09:32 | 74 | 74.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC () | DNC | 77.00 | |||
1529 | Mythbuster | Jarod Brown | RPAYC () | DNC | 77.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 26, 2017 15:44:38 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 15:49:54 | 00:05:16 | 1 | 1.00 | |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC () | 15:50:02 | 00:05:24 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 15:50:24 | 00:05:46 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC () | 15:51:04 | 00:06:26 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1705 | Ascham 11 | Emma McKechnie | WSC () | 15:51:14 | 00:06:36 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1642 | 1642 | Thomas Whitehead | RSYS () | 15:51:21 | 00:06:43 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1436 | Evolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 15:51:25 | 00:06:47 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1035 | Tigerlily | Sienna Brown | RPAYC () | 15:52:02 | 00:07:24 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1605 | I Wanted A Pony! | Darcy Robbins | DAC () | 15:52:06 | 00:07:28 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1449 | Saete | Anneke Meyer | MHYC () | 15:52:28 | 00:07:50 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 15:52:37 | 00:07:59 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 15:53:17 | 00:08:39 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1475 | MAC-A-TAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC () | 15:53:43 | 00:09:05 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1620 | Under the Radar | Logan Radford | GSC () | 15:53:49 | 00:09:11 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1574 | Shore I Am | Jaxon Stacey | SLMASC () | 15:53:53 | 00:09:15 | 15 | 15.00 | |
392 | TILT-IT | Logan McLean | SLMASC () | 15:54:03 | 00:09:25 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1294 | Wave Runner | Dylan Ryan | SLMASC () | 15:54:15 | 00:09:37 | 17 | 17.00 | |
642 | The Unsinkable Marshmallow | Thomas Westwood | NSC () | 15:54:19 | 00:09:41 | 18 | 18.00 | |
372 | Das Boot | Luke Berlee | MHYC () | 15:54:23 | 00:09:45 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | Jacob Marks | MHYC () | 15:54:35 | 00:09:57 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1094 | Rusty | Ruby Cowan | slmasc () | 15:54:39 | 00:10:01 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1622 | Around the twist | Wil Rivers | GSC () | 15:54:42 | 00:10:04 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1348 | Jaws | Nicolas Livermore | HHSC () | 15:54:46 | 00:10:08 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1696 | Fast Forward | Hayley Messenger | GRSC () | 15:54:50 | 00:10:12 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 15:54:54 | 00:10:16 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1309 | For the wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 15:55:08 | 00:10:30 | 26 | 26.00 | |
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 15:55:15 | 00:10:37 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | C. Norman | WSC () | 15:55:20 | 00:10:42 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1407 | Supermaxi | Max Fisher | Greenwich () | 15:55:24 | 00:10:46 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 15:55:28 | 00:10:50 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1290 | Funky Monkey | Daniel Evans | SLMASC () | 15:55:34 | 00:10:56 | 31 | 31.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 15:55:38 | 00:11:00 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 15:55:43 | 00:11:05 | 33 | 33.00 | |
333 | Eternal | Ciara Bartels | NSC () | 15:55:45 | 00:11:07 | 34 | 34.00 | |
1703 | Quick Wat | Morgan Rose | SLMASC () | 15:55:48 | 00:11:10 | 35 | 35.00 | |
108 | Wave Crusher | Brayden Downing | GRSC () | 15:55:51 | 00:11:13 | 36 | 36.00 | |
652 | Tigger Tack | Alex Moss | CYC () | 15:55:55 | 00:11:17 | 37 | 37.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC () | 15:55:58 | 00:11:20 | 38 | 38.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 15:56:02 | 00:11:24 | 39 | 39.00 | |
1646 | Charlie McKechnie | WSC () | 15:56:05 | 00:11:27 | 40 | 40.00 | ||
1645 | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 15:56:08 | 00:11:30 | 41 | 41.00 | ||
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 15:56:12 | 00:11:34 | 42 | 42.00 | |
1085 | Bumble bee | Jessy Hillhouse | SLMASC () | 15:56:15 | 00:11:37 | 43 | 43.00 | |
399 | Sea Bunny | Edward Hooper | MHYC () | 15:56:19 | 00:11:41 | 44 | 44.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | 15:56:22 | 00:11:44 | 45 | 45.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | 15:56:26 | 00:11:48 | 46 | 46.00 | |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC () | 15:56:29 | 00:11:51 | 47 | 47.00 | |
1644 | Hugo Fayyad | WSC () | 15:56:32 | 00:11:54 | 48 | 48.00 | ||
1356 | Just Keep Sailing | Xavier McLachlan | RSYS () | 15:56:35 | 00:11:57 | 49 | 49.00 | |
1649 | Harrison Bathgate | Woollahra SC () | 15:56:39 | 00:12:01 | 50 | 50.00 | ||
1719 | Lucky | Ariol Gold | GRSC () | 15:56:43 | 00:12:05 | 51 | 51.00 | |
746 | Albatross | Alba Falkenmire | HHSC () | 15:56:46 | 00:12:08 | 52 | 52.00 | |
1317 | Intense | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC () | 15:56:50 | 00:12:12 | 53 | 53.00 | |
693 | Lucy Ferguson | WSC () | 15:56:53 | 00:12:15 | 54 | 54.00 | ||
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 15:56:58 | 00:12:20 | 55 | 55.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 15:57:01 | 00:12:23 | 56 | 56.00 | |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 15:57:05 | 00:12:27 | 57 | 57.00 | |
1472 | Ratchet | Asher Ryan | SLMASC () | 15:57:09 | 00:12:31 | 58 | 58.00 | |
665 | Hanako :) | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 15:57:21 | 00:12:43 | 59 | 59.00 | |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 15:57:23 | 00:12:45 | 60 | 60.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 15:57:44 | 00:13:06 | 61 | 61.00 | |
897 | Niloc | Hugo Butterworth | RPAYC () | 15:57:48 | 00:13:10 | 62 | 62.00 | |
422 | river rat | Joe Hogbin-Bourne | CYC () | 15:57:53 | 00:13:15 | 63 | 63.00 | |
1641 | Archer Pullen | WSC () | 15:57:55 | 00:13:17 | 64 | 64.00 | ||
1702 | Hatchet | Oliver Rose | SLMASC () | 15:57:59 | 00:13:21 | 65 | 65.00 | |
1368 | Brooksea | William Brooks | HHSC () | 15:58:03 | 00:13:25 | 66 | 66.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 15:58:05 | 00:13:27 | 67 | 67.00 | |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC () | 15:58:10 | 00:13:32 | 68 | 68.00 | |
236 | Millenium Falcon | Grace Cribb | NSC () | 15:58:11 | 00:13:33 | 69 | 69.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC () | 15:58:12 | 00:13:34 | 70 | 70.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 15:58:14 | 00:13:36 | 71 | 71.00 | |
1228 | Jigsaw | Gareth Burns | Greenwich SC () | 15:58:16 | 00:13:38 | 72 | 72.00 | |
1548 | Wobbegong | Xinqi Li | NSC () | 15:58:20 | 00:13:42 | 73 | 73.00 | |
858 | Lachlan Fraser | NSC () | 15:58:23 | 00:13:45 | 74 | 74.00 | ||
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC () | DNC | 77.00 | |||
1529 | Mythbuster | Jarod Brown | RPAYC () | DNC | 77.00 |