ScoreIT

Events > DBYC Autumn Series > Flying Fifteen

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3238
Shane D. Andrew M
3309
Mike S. Kevin B.
3582
G. Banck Richard B.
3586
Julia S. Nick P.
3618
Tom S. Chris H.
3881
David S. Glen K.
3905
Mike O. Tony W.
3919
Jeni D. Pete D.
4007
Sue T. Cam T.
4007-ed
Ed Brewis Cam Taylor

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
26-Mar
Race 2
26-Mar
Race 3
26-Mar
Race 4
26-Mar
Race 5
2-Apr
Race 6
2-Apr
Drop Total
1 3309

Mike S.
Kevin B.
1 3 5 1 1 2 5 8
2 3238

Shane D.
Andrew M
2 1 4 2 4 1 4 10
3 3881

David S.
Glen K.
3 7 1 3 3 3 7 13
4 3919

Jeni D.
Pete D.
4 6 2 DNC
(11.00)
5 4 11 21
5 3905

Mike O.
Tony W.
7 2 3 4 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
11 27
6 3582

G. Banck
Richard B.
5 4 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 DNC
(11.00)
11 33
7 4007

Sue T.
Cam T.
6 5 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
11 44
8 3618

Tom S.
Chris H.
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
7 5 11 45
9 4007-ed

Ed Brewis
Cam Taylor
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
6 6 11 45
10 3586

Julia S.
Nick P.
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
OCS
(11.00)
7 11 51

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
26-Mar
Race 2
26-Mar
Race 3
26-Mar
Race 4
26-Mar
Race 5
2-Apr
Race 6
2-Apr
Drop Total
1 3919

Jeni D.
Pete D.

1 1 1 DNC
(11.00)
1 1 11 5
2 3881

David S.
Glen K.

4 4 3 2 3 3 4 15
3 3905

Mike O.
Tony W.

3 3 2 1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
11 20
4 3309

Mike S.
Kevin B.

5 6 4 3 4 5 6 21
5 3238

Shane D.
Andrew M

6 5 5 4 7 6 7 26
6 4007

Sue T.
Cam T.

2 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
11 37
7 4007-ed

Ed Brewis
Cam Taylor

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 4 11 39
8 3618

Tom S.
Chris H.

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 2 11 40
9 3582

G. Banck
Richard B.

7 7 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
6 DNC
(11.00)
11 42
10 3586

Julia S.
Nick P.

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
OCS
(11.00)
7 11 51

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 26, 2017 14:15:00
Race Comments: Autumn Series Mac

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3919 Jeni D. & Pete D. () 14:33:38 00:18:38 1 1.00 1.0000 00:18:38 4 4.00
4007 Sue T. & Cam T. () 14:33:46 00:18:46 2 2.00 0.9942 00:18:39 6 6.00
3905 Mike O. & Tony W. () 14:34:16 00:19:16 3 3.00 0.9723 00:18:44 7 7.00
3881 David S. & Glen K. () 14:34:48 00:19:48 4 4.00 0.9393 00:18:36 3 3.00
3309 Mike S. & Kevin B. () 14:35:10 00:20:10 5 5.00 0.9067 00:18:17 1 1.00
3238 Shane D. & Andrew M () 14:35:34 00:20:34 6 6.00 0.9005 00:18:31 2 2.00
3582 G. Banck & Richard B. () 14:35:48 00:20:48 7 7.00 0.8967 00:18:39 5 5.00
3586 Julia S. & Nick P. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
3618 Tom S. & Chris H. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4007-ed Ed Brewis & Cam Taylor () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 26, 2017 14:40:00
Race Comments: Autumn Series Mac

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3919 Jeni D. & Pete D. () 14:58:32 00:18:32 1 1.00 1.0000 00:18:32 6 6.00
4007 Sue T. & Cam T. () 14:58:37 00:18:37 2 2.00 0.9942 00:18:31 5 5.00
3905 Mike O. & Tony W. () 14:58:53 00:18:53 3 3.00 0.9723 00:18:22 2 2.00
3881 David S. & Glen K. () 14:59:47 00:19:47 4 4.00 0.9393 00:18:35 7 7.00
3238 Shane D. & Andrew M () 15:00:18 00:20:18 5 5.00 0.9005 00:18:17 1 1.00
3309 Mike S. & Kevin B. () 15:00:20 00:20:20 6 6.00 0.9067 00:18:26 3 3.00
3582 G. Banck & Richard B. () 15:00:39 00:20:39 7 7.00 0.8967 00:18:31 4 4.00
3586 Julia S. & Nick P. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
3618 Tom S. & Chris H. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4007-ed Ed Brewis & Cam Taylor () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 26, 2017 15:06:00
Race Comments: Autumn Series Mac

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3919 Jeni D. & Pete D. () 15:22:45 00:16:45 1 1.00 1.0000 00:16:45 2 2.00
3905 Mike O. & Tony W. () 15:23:18 00:17:18 2 2.00 0.9723 00:16:49 3 3.00
3881 David S. & Glen K. () 15:23:49 00:17:49 3 3.00 0.9393 00:16:44 1 1.00
3309 Mike S. & Kevin B. () 15:24:56 00:18:56 4 4.00 0.9067 00:17:10 5 5.00
3238 Shane D. & Andrew M () 15:24:59 00:18:59 5 5.00 0.9005 00:17:06 4 4.00
3618 Tom S. & Chris H. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
3586 Julia S. & Nick P. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4007 Sue T. & Cam T. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
3582 G. Banck & Richard B. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4007-ed Ed Brewis & Cam Taylor () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 26, 2017 15:00:00
Race Comments: Autumn Series Mac

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3905 Mike O. & Tony W. () 15:45:45 00:45:45 1 1.00 0.9723 00:44:29 4 4.00
3881 David S. & Glen K. () 15:46:28 00:46:28 2 2.00 0.9393 00:43:39 3 3.00
3309 Mike S. & Kevin B. () 15:47:38 00:47:38 3 3.00 0.9067 00:43:11 1 1.00
3238 Shane D. & Andrew M () 15:48:09 00:48:09 4 4.00 0.9005 00:43:22 2 2.00
3618 Tom S. & Chris H. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
3586 Julia S. & Nick P. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4007 Sue T. & Cam T. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
3919 Jeni D. & Pete D. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
3582 G. Banck & Richard B. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4007-ed Ed Brewis & Cam Taylor () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 2, 2017 14:18:00
Race Comments: Autumn Series Mac

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3919 Jeni D. & Pete D. () 14:57:32 00:39:32 1 1.00 1.0000 00:39:32 5 5.00
4007-ed Ed Brewis & Cam Taylor () 14:58:00 00:40:00 2 2.00 1.0000 00:40:00 6 6.00
3881 David S. & Glen K. () 14:58:10 00:40:10 3 3.00 0.9507 00:38:11 3 3.00
3309 Mike S. & Kevin B. () 14:58:15 00:40:15 4 4.00 0.9202 00:37:02 1 1.00
3618 Tom S. & Chris H. () 14:58:19 00:40:19 5 5.00 1.0000 00:40:19 7 7.00
3582 G. Banck & Richard B. () 14:59:44 00:41:44 6 6.00 0.8967 00:37:25 2 2.00
3238 Shane D. & Andrew M () 15:00:44 00:42:44 7 7.00 0.9129 00:39:01 4 4.00
3586 Julia S. & Nick P. () OCS 11.00 OCS 11.00
3905 Mike O. & Tony W. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4007 Sue T. & Cam T. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 2, 2017 15:04:00
Race Comments: Autumn Series Mac

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3919 Jeni D. & Pete D. () 15:43:29 00:39:29 1 1.00 1.0000 00:39:29 4 4.00
3618 Tom S. & Chris H. () 15:44:32 00:40:32 2 2.00 0.9806 00:39:45 5 5.00
3881 David S. & Glen K. () 15:44:54 00:40:54 3 3.00 0.9574 00:39:09 3 3.00
4007-ed Ed Brewis & Cam Taylor () 15:45:17 00:41:17 4 4.00 0.9883 00:40:48 6 6.00
3309 Mike S. & Kevin B. () 15:45:19 00:41:19 5 5.00 0.9326 00:38:32 2 2.00
3238 Shane D. & Andrew M () 15:45:42 00:41:42 6 6.00 0.9153 00:38:10 1 1.00
3586 Julia S. & Nick P. () 15:46:00 00:42:00 7 7.00 1.0000 00:42:00 7 7.00
3582 G. Banck & Richard B. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
3905 Mike O. & Tony W. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4007 Sue T. & Cam T. () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login