ScoreIT

Events > 2017 SA Optimist Frostbite > Optimist Green

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1125 Blue Dragon
Green Fleet B&SYC SA Paige Grigg
1206 Jazz-a-tack
Green Fleet GAC SA Jasper Antonas
1249 Skulduggery
Green Fleet Largs Bay Sailing Club SA William Clough
1310 Pikachu
Green Fleet GAC SA Lance Pope
1312 Nimbus 2000
Green Fleet GAC SA Hamish Robinson
1343 Duke of York
Green Fleet PVSC SA Natalie Horn
1344 Blown Away
Green Fleet LBSC SA Zachary Pisoni
1352 Tigerlily
Green Fleet ASC SA Amelia Dredge
1354 Wingardium Leviosa
Green Fleet GAC SA Zoe Robinson
1374 Phantom
Green Fleet GAC SA Alfie Chambers
1375 No Rush
Green Fleet Largs Bay Sailing club SA Lani Pearson
1442 1442
Alex G
1450 Scrappy Doo
Green Fleet Bsyc SA Darcy Higgins
1465 Glass 1/2 full
Green Fleet GAC SA Evie Konings
1485 Upbeat
Green Fleet GAC SA Cleo Hart
1737 Squirto
Green Fleet LBSC SA Sailor Cowen
1741 Salt and Pepper Squid
Green Fleet Sandringham Yacht Club Victoria Ellen Sampson
1749 Mad Dog
Green Fleet ASC SA Mitchell Young
234 Hugo
Green Fleet LBSC SA Will Gaylard
583 No Gusts No Glory
Green Fleet Goolwa Aquatic Club SA Kelly Steele
702 Swift
Green Fleet LBSC SA Louis Pisoni
739 No Off Switch
Green Fleet Brighton & Seacliff SA Kaitlyn Roe
925 Need for speed
Green Fleet Goolwa SA Evelyn Wilson

Total boats: 23

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Jun
Race 2
10-Jun
Race 3
10-Jun
Race 4
10-Jun
Race 5
10-Jun
Race 6
11-Jun
Race 7
11-Jun
Race 8
11-Jun
Drop Total
1 1450
Scrappy Doo
Green Fleet
Darcy Higgins
Bsyc
SA
1 15 10 2 8 1 1 8 15 31
2 1354
Wingardium Leviosa
Green Fleet
Zoe Robinson
GAC
SA
14 6 2 6 4 2 10 1 14 31
3 1465
Glass 1/2 full
Green Fleet
Evie Konings
GAC
SA
8 3 5 3 2 5 8 12 12 34
4 1344
Blown Away
Green Fleet
Zachary Pisoni
LBSC
SA
9 1 4 11 10 6 3 4 11 37
5 583
No Gusts No Glory
Green Fleet
Kelly Steele
Goolwa Aquatic Club
SA
12 4 13 4 7 4 4 6 13 41
6 234
Hugo
Green Fleet
Will Gaylard
LBSC
SA
6 10 14 7 1 9 7 3 14 43
7 1485
Upbeat
Green Fleet
Cleo Hart
GAC
SA
18 12 9 5 3 3 2 10 18 44
8 1737
Squirto
Green Fleet
Sailor Cowen
LBSC
SA
3 7 6 9 DNS
(25.00)
12 5 2 25 44
9 1741
Salt and Pepper Squid
Green Fleet
Ellen Sampson
Sandringham Yacht Club
Victoria
22 8 1 10 5 7 12 5 22 48
10 1749
Mad Dog
Green Fleet
Mitchell Young
ASC
SA
11 9 8 12 12 8 16 7 16 67
11 702
Swift
Green Fleet
Louis Pisoni
LBSC
SA
2 2 15 15 15 17 9 13 17 71
12 1249
Skulduggery
Green Fleet
William Clough
Largs Bay Sailing Club
SA
10 11 11 13 9 14 14 17 17 82
13 1312
Nimbus 2000
Green Fleet
Hamish Robinson
GAC
SA
5 18 16 16 11 10 17 9 18 84
14 739
No Off Switch
Green Fleet
Kaitlyn Roe
Brighton & Seacliff
SA
21 14 12 19 13 11 6 18 21 93
15 925
Need for speed
Green Fleet
Evelyn Wilson
Goolwa
SA
4 20 19 14 21 18 15 11 21 101
16 1310
Pikachu
Green Fleet
Lance Pope
GAC
SA
7 17 7 8 19 DNS
(25.00)
22 DNS
(25.00)
25 105
17 1374
Phantom
Green Fleet
Alfie Chambers
GAC
SA
15 13 17 18 17 16 18 19 19 114
18 1375
No Rush
Green Fleet
Lani Pearson
Largs Bay Sailing club
SA
16 16 21 17 16 20 13 16 21 114
19 1442
1442
Alex G

22 18 22 20 19 21 21 22 121
20 1343
Duke of York
Green Fleet
Natalie Horn
PVSC
SA
13 19 20 20 14 15 DNS
(25.00)
DNS
(25.00)
25 126
21 1206
Jazz-a-tack
Green Fleet
Jasper Antonas
GAC
SA
DNC
(25.00)
DNS
(25.00)
DNS
(25.00)
DNS
(25.00)
DNS
(25.00)
13 11 14 25 138
22 1125
Blue Dragon
Green Fleet
Paige Grigg
B&SYC
SA
19 21 22 21 18 21 19 22 22 141
23 1352
Tigerlily
Green Fleet
Amelia Dredge
ASC
SA
20 DNS
(25.00)
DNS
(25.00)
DNS
(25.00)
DNS
(25.00)
22 20 15 25 152

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 10, 2017 12:08:40
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1450 Scrappy Doo Green Fleet Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 1 1.00
702 Swift Green Fleet Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1737 Squirto Green Fleet Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
925 Need for speed Green Fleet Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (SA) 4 4.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Green Fleet Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 5 5.00
234 Hugo Green Fleet Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1310 Pikachu Green Fleet Lance Pope GAC (SA) 7 7.00
1465 Glass 1/2 full Green Fleet Evie Konings GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1344 Blown Away Green Fleet Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1249 Skulduggery Green Fleet William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 10 10.00
1749 Mad Dog Green Fleet Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 11 11.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Green Fleet Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 12 12.00
1343 Duke of York Green Fleet Natalie Horn PVSC (SA) 13 13.00
1354 Wingardium Leviosa Green Fleet Zoe Robinson GAC (SA) 14 14.00
1374 Phantom Green Fleet Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 15 15.00
1375 No Rush Green Fleet Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club (SA) 16 16.00
1445 Here comes trouble Green Fleet Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 17 17.00
1485 Upbeat Green Fleet Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 18 18.00
1125 Blue Dragon Green Fleet Paige Grigg B&SYC (SA) 19 19.00
1352 Tigerlily Green Fleet Amelia Dredge ASC (SA) 20 20.00
739 No Off Switch Green Fleet Kaitlyn Roe Brighton & Seacliff (SA) 21 21.00
1741 Salt and Pepper Squid Green Fleet Ellen Sampson Sandringham Yacht Club (Victoria) 22 22.00
1206 Jazz-a-tack Green Fleet Jasper Antonas GAC (SA) DNC 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 10, 2017 13:52:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1344 Blown Away Green Fleet Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
702 Swift Green Fleet Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1465 Glass 1/2 full Green Fleet Evie Konings GAC (SA) 3 3.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Green Fleet Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 4 4.00
1445 Here comes trouble Green Fleet Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1354 Wingardium Leviosa Green Fleet Zoe Robinson GAC (SA) 6 6.00
1737 Squirto Green Fleet Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1741 Salt and Pepper Squid Green Fleet Ellen Sampson Sandringham Yacht Club (Victoria) 8 8.00
1749 Mad Dog Green Fleet Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 9 9.00
234 Hugo Green Fleet Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
1249 Skulduggery Green Fleet William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 11 11.00
1485 Upbeat Green Fleet Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 12 12.00
1374 Phantom Green Fleet Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 13 13.00
739 No Off Switch Green Fleet Kaitlyn Roe Brighton & Seacliff (SA) 14 14.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Green Fleet Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 15 15.00
1375 No Rush Green Fleet Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club (SA) 16 16.00
1310 Pikachu Green Fleet Lance Pope GAC (SA) 17 17.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Green Fleet Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 18 18.00
1343 Duke of York Green Fleet Natalie Horn PVSC (SA) 19 19.00
925 Need for speed Green Fleet Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (SA) 20 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Green Fleet Paige Grigg B&SYC (SA) 21 21.00
1442 1442 Alex G () 22 22.00
1352 Tigerlily Green Fleet Amelia Dredge ASC (SA) DNS 25.00
1206 Jazz-a-tack Green Fleet Jasper Antonas GAC (SA) DNS 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 10, 2017 14:29:06
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1741 Salt and Pepper Squid Green Fleet Ellen Sampson Sandringham Yacht Club (Victoria) 1 1.00
1354 Wingardium Leviosa Green Fleet Zoe Robinson GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1445 Here comes trouble Green Fleet Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1344 Blown Away Green Fleet Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1465 Glass 1/2 full Green Fleet Evie Konings GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1737 Squirto Green Fleet Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1310 Pikachu Green Fleet Lance Pope GAC (SA) 7 7.00
1749 Mad Dog Green Fleet Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1485 Upbeat Green Fleet Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 9 9.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Green Fleet Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 10 10.00
1249 Skulduggery Green Fleet William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 11 11.00
739 No Off Switch Green Fleet Kaitlyn Roe Brighton & Seacliff (SA) 12 12.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Green Fleet Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 13 13.00
234 Hugo Green Fleet Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 14 14.00
702 Swift Green Fleet Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 15 15.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Green Fleet Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 16 16.00
1374 Phantom Green Fleet Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 17 17.00
1442 1442 Alex G () 18 18.00
925 Need for speed Green Fleet Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (SA) 19 19.00
1343 Duke of York Green Fleet Natalie Horn PVSC (SA) 20 20.00
1375 No Rush Green Fleet Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club (SA) 21 21.00
1125 Blue Dragon Green Fleet Paige Grigg B&SYC (SA) 22 22.00
1206 Jazz-a-tack Green Fleet Jasper Antonas GAC (SA) DNS 25.00
1352 Tigerlily Green Fleet Amelia Dredge ASC (SA) DNS 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 10, 2017 14:54:45
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1445 Here comes trouble Green Fleet Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Green Fleet Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 2 2.00
1465 Glass 1/2 full Green Fleet Evie Konings GAC (SA) 3 3.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Green Fleet Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 4 4.00
1485 Upbeat Green Fleet Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1354 Wingardium Leviosa Green Fleet Zoe Robinson GAC (SA) 6 6.00
234 Hugo Green Fleet Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1310 Pikachu Green Fleet Lance Pope GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1737 Squirto Green Fleet Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1741 Salt and Pepper Squid Green Fleet Ellen Sampson Sandringham Yacht Club (Victoria) 10 10.00
1344 Blown Away Green Fleet Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
1749 Mad Dog Green Fleet Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 12 12.00
1249 Skulduggery Green Fleet William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 13 13.00
925 Need for speed Green Fleet Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (SA) 14 14.00
702 Swift Green Fleet Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 15 15.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Green Fleet Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 16 16.00
1375 No Rush Green Fleet Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club (SA) 17 17.00
1374 Phantom Green Fleet Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 18 18.00
739 No Off Switch Green Fleet Kaitlyn Roe Brighton & Seacliff (SA) 19 19.00
1343 Duke of York Green Fleet Natalie Horn PVSC (SA) 20 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Green Fleet Paige Grigg B&SYC (SA) 21 21.00
1442 1442 Alex G () 22 22.00
1206 Jazz-a-tack Green Fleet Jasper Antonas GAC (SA) DNS 25.00
1352 Tigerlily Green Fleet Amelia Dredge ASC (SA) DNS 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 10, 2017 15:13:28
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
234 Hugo Green Fleet Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1465 Glass 1/2 full Green Fleet Evie Konings GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1485 Upbeat Green Fleet Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1354 Wingardium Leviosa Green Fleet Zoe Robinson GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1741 Salt and Pepper Squid Green Fleet Ellen Sampson Sandringham Yacht Club (Victoria) 5 5.00
1445 Here comes trouble Green Fleet Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Green Fleet Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 7 7.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Green Fleet Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 8 8.00
1249 Skulduggery Green Fleet William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 9 9.00
1344 Blown Away Green Fleet Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Green Fleet Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 11 11.00
1749 Mad Dog Green Fleet Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 12 12.00
739 No Off Switch Green Fleet Kaitlyn Roe Brighton & Seacliff (SA) 13 13.00
1343 Duke of York Green Fleet Natalie Horn PVSC (SA) 14 14.00
702 Swift Green Fleet Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 15 15.00
1375 No Rush Green Fleet Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club (SA) 16 16.00
1374 Phantom Green Fleet Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 17 17.00
1125 Blue Dragon Green Fleet Paige Grigg B&SYC (SA) 18 18.00
1310 Pikachu Green Fleet Lance Pope GAC (SA) 19 19.00
1442 1442 Alex G () 20 20.00
925 Need for speed Green Fleet Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (SA) 21 21.00
1206 Jazz-a-tack Green Fleet Jasper Antonas GAC (SA) DNS 25.00
1352 Tigerlily Green Fleet Amelia Dredge ASC (SA) DNS 25.00
1737 Squirto Green Fleet Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 11, 2017 13:04:52
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1450 Scrappy Doo Green Fleet Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 1 1.00
1354 Wingardium Leviosa Green Fleet Zoe Robinson GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1485 Upbeat Green Fleet Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 3 3.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Green Fleet Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 4 4.00
1465 Glass 1/2 full Green Fleet Evie Konings GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1344 Blown Away Green Fleet Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1741 Salt and Pepper Squid Green Fleet Ellen Sampson Sandringham Yacht Club (Victoria) 7 7.00
1749 Mad Dog Green Fleet Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 8 8.00
234 Hugo Green Fleet Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Green Fleet Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 10 10.00
739 No Off Switch Green Fleet Kaitlyn Roe Brighton & Seacliff (SA) 11 11.00
1737 Squirto Green Fleet Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
1206 Jazz-a-tack Green Fleet Jasper Antonas GAC (SA) 13 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Green Fleet William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 14 14.00
1343 Duke of York Green Fleet Natalie Horn PVSC (SA) 15 15.00
1374 Phantom Green Fleet Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 16 16.00
702 Swift Green Fleet Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 17 17.00
925 Need for speed Green Fleet Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (SA) 18 18.00
1442 1442 Alex G () 19 19.00
1375 No Rush Green Fleet Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club (SA) 20 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Green Fleet Paige Grigg B&SYC (SA) 21 21.00
1352 Tigerlily Green Fleet Amelia Dredge ASC (SA) 22 22.00
1310 Pikachu Green Fleet Lance Pope GAC (SA) DNS 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 11, 2017 13:33:21
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1450 Scrappy Doo Green Fleet Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 1 1.00
1485 Upbeat Green Fleet Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1344 Blown Away Green Fleet Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Green Fleet Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 4 4.00
1737 Squirto Green Fleet Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
739 No Off Switch Green Fleet Kaitlyn Roe Brighton & Seacliff (SA) 6 6.00
234 Hugo Green Fleet Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1465 Glass 1/2 full Green Fleet Evie Konings GAC (SA) 8 8.00
702 Swift Green Fleet Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1354 Wingardium Leviosa Green Fleet Zoe Robinson GAC (SA) 10 10.00
1206 Jazz-a-tack Green Fleet Jasper Antonas GAC (SA) 11 11.00
1741 Salt and Pepper Squid Green Fleet Ellen Sampson Sandringham Yacht Club (Victoria) 12 12.00
1375 No Rush Green Fleet Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club (SA) 13 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Green Fleet William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 14 14.00
925 Need for speed Green Fleet Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (SA) 15 15.00
1749 Mad Dog Green Fleet Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 16 16.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Green Fleet Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 17 17.00
1374 Phantom Green Fleet Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 18 18.00
1125 Blue Dragon Green Fleet Paige Grigg B&SYC (SA) 19 19.00
1352 Tigerlily Green Fleet Amelia Dredge ASC (SA) 20 20.00
1442 1442 Alex G () 21 21.00
1310 Pikachu Green Fleet Lance Pope GAC (SA) 22 22.00
1343 Duke of York Green Fleet Natalie Horn PVSC (SA) DNS 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 11, 2017 14:05:14
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1354 Wingardium Leviosa Green Fleet Zoe Robinson GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1737 Squirto Green Fleet Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
234 Hugo Green Fleet Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1344 Blown Away Green Fleet Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1741 Salt and Pepper Squid Green Fleet Ellen Sampson Sandringham Yacht Club (Victoria) 5 5.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Green Fleet Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 6 6.00
1749 Mad Dog Green Fleet Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 7 7.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Green Fleet Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 8 8.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Green Fleet Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 9 9.00
1485 Upbeat Green Fleet Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 10 10.00
925 Need for speed Green Fleet Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (SA) 11 11.00
1465 Glass 1/2 full Green Fleet Evie Konings GAC (SA) 12 12.00
702 Swift Green Fleet Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 13 13.00
1206 Jazz-a-tack Green Fleet Jasper Antonas GAC (SA) 14 14.00
1352 Tigerlily Green Fleet Amelia Dredge ASC (SA) 15 15.00
1375 No Rush Green Fleet Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club (SA) 16 16.00
1249 Skulduggery Green Fleet William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 17 17.00
739 No Off Switch Green Fleet Kaitlyn Roe Brighton & Seacliff (SA) 18 18.00
1374 Phantom Green Fleet Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 19 19.00
605 Sofia Optimist Sofia Anna () 20 20.00
1442 1442 Alex G () 21 21.00
1125 Blue Dragon Green Fleet Paige Grigg B&SYC (SA) 22 22.00
1310 Pikachu Green Fleet Lance Pope GAC (SA) DNS 25.00
1343 Duke of York Green Fleet Natalie Horn PVSC (SA) DNS 25.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login