ScoreIT

Events > Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Sailing Club 2017-18 Season > Manly Junior

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
2639 The Cat Empire
Manly Junior HKSC Amelia Sharp Amy Townsend
2710 Taxi
Manly Junior HKSC Cadel Stewart Ben Eisner
2719 Shabam!
Manly Junior HKSC Oliver Barrett Cooper Lowe
2722 Two Chances
Manly Junior HKSC Tom Eisner Thomas Meacock
2723 With Attitude
HKSC Llew colebourn Clare Agnew
2728 Havoc
Manly Junior HKSC Angus Stewart Jack Robbins
2739 Tis Magic
Manly Junior HKSC Isaac Robbins Rhys Stewart
2742 Fast & Furious
Manly Junior HKSC Hugo Kemp Byron Lowe
2758 WildFire
Manly Junior HKSC Max Downey Max Barrett
2764 Born Ready
Manly Junior HKSC Zac Wyatt Adrian Kennedy-Clark

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Sep
Race 2
7-Oct
Race 3
7-Oct
Race 4
14-Oct
Race 5
21-Oct
Race 6
21-Oct
Race 7
28-Oct
Race 8
4-Nov
Race 9
18-Nov
Race 10
18-Nov
Race 11
25-Nov
Race 12
25-Nov
Race 13
2-Dec
Race 14
2-Dec
Race 15
9-Dec
Race 16
9-Dec
Race 17
27-Jan
Race 18
27-Jan
Race 19
3-Feb
Race 20
3-Feb
Race 21
17-Feb
Race 22
17-Feb
Race 23
24-Feb
Race 24
3-Mar
Race 25
3-Mar
Drop Total
1 2764
Born Ready
Manly Junior
Zac Wyatt
Adrian Kennedy-Clark
HKSC DNF
(10.00)
1 6 1 1 1 2 2 5 3 6 10 4 2 3 4 4 3 1 3 6 5 3 2 3 0 91
2 2758
WildFire
Manly Junior
Max Downey
Max Barrett
HKSC 2 7 2 3 3 2 4 6 2 4 8 5 1 1 9 7 6 4 4 5 2 2 4 7 7 0 107
3 2719
Shabam!
Manly Junior
Oliver Barrett
Cooper Lowe
HKSC DNF
(10.00)
2 5 4 6 DNF
(7.00)
1 4 9 2 7 9 DNF
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
2 5 5 5 5 1 5 1 1 3 2 0 117
4 2742
Fast & Furious
Manly Junior
Hugo Kemp
Byron Lowe
HKSC DNF
(10.00)
6 1 2 4 OCS
(7.00)
6 7 8 7 4 4 2 4 10 9 DNS
(10.00)
DNS
(10.00)
OCS
(10.00)
4 4 4 DNC
(11.00)
4 6 0 154
5 2722
Two Chances
Manly Junior
Tom Eisner
Thomas Meacock
HKSC DNS
(10.00)
3 4 5 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 3 6 DNF
(11.00)
3 1 DNF
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
5 3 3 6 DNF
(10.00)
DNS
(10.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
7 5 1 0 157
6 2739
Tis Magic
Manly Junior
Isaac Robbins
Rhys Stewart
HKSC DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNS
(9.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
8 1 7 5 2 3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
7 6 1 1 3 2 3 6 6 8 4 0 158
7 2710
Taxi
Manly Junior
Cadel Stewart
Ben Eisner
HKSC DNF
(10.00)
5 DNS
(9.00)
6 2 DNF
(7.00)
3 5 4 1 9 6 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
6 8 2 2 2 DNS
(10.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 6 DNS
(9.00)
0 158
8 2728
Havoc
Manly Junior
Angus Stewart
Jack Robbins
HKSC 1 4 3 SRS
(7.00)
5 3 7 8 3 6 5 8 3 3 8 10 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
0 165
9 2639
The Cat Empire
Manly Junior
Amelia Sharp
Amy Townsend
HKSC DNF
(10.00)
DNS
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
9 DNS
(11.00)
1 DNS
(11.00)
1 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 1 7 DNS
(10.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNS
(10.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 1 5 0 193
10 2723
With Attitude
Llew colebourn
Clare Agnew
HKSC DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(11.00)
9 DNS
(11.00)
10 7 DNF
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
1 2 8 DNF
(10.00)
DNS
(10.00)
DNS
(10.00)
DNS
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
0 222

Number of races completed: 25 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Sep
Race 2
7-Oct
Race 3
7-Oct
Race 4
14-Oct
Race 5
21-Oct
Race 6
21-Oct
Race 7
28-Oct
Race 8
4-Nov
Race 9
18-Nov
Race 10
18-Nov
Race 11
25-Nov
Race 12
25-Nov
Race 13
2-Dec
Race 14
2-Dec
Race 15
9-Dec
Race 16
9-Dec
Race 17
27-Jan
Race 18
27-Jan
Race 19
3-Feb
Race 20
3-Feb
Race 21
17-Feb
Race 22
17-Feb
Race 23
24-Feb
Race 24
3-Mar
Race 25
3-Mar
Drop Total
1 2758
WildFire
Manly Junior
Max Downey
Max Barrett
HKSC
2 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 34
2 2742
Fast & Furious
Manly Junior
Hugo Kemp
Byron Lowe
HKSC
DNF
(10.00)
1 1 1 2 OCS
(7.00)
2 2 3 2 1 2 2 2 2 3 DNS
(10.00)
DNS
(10.00)
OCS
(10.00)
2 2 2 DNC
(11.00)
2 2 0 94
3 2764
Born Ready
Manly Junior
Zac Wyatt
Adrian Kennedy-Clark
HKSC
DNF
(10.00)
7 6 4 4 3 5 3 4 6 4 9 4 4 5 2 5 4 1 5 6 5 4 4 4 0 118
4 2719
Shabam!
Manly Junior
Oliver Barrett
Cooper Lowe
HKSC
DNF
(10.00)
5 4 3 6 DNF
(7.00)
3 4 6 5 6 8 DNF
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
4 4 4 5 5 3 5 4 2 3 3 0 125
5 2728
Havoc
Manly Junior
Angus Stewart
Jack Robbins
HKSC
1 2 3 SRS
(7.00)
3 2 4 6 2 4 3 3 3 3 3 5 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
0 137
6 2710
Taxi
Manly Junior
Cadel Stewart
Ben Eisner
HKSC
DNF
(10.00)
4 DNS
(9.00)
5 5 DNF
(7.00)
6 5 5 3 9 5 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
6 9 3 3 2 DNS
(10.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 5 DNS
(9.00)
0 167
7 2739
Tis Magic
Manly Junior
Isaac Robbins
Rhys Stewart
HKSC
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNS
(9.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
7 7 7 7 5 4 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
7 7 2 2 3 4 4 6 5 6 5 0 173
8 2722
Two Chances
Manly Junior
Tom Eisner
Thomas Meacock
HKSC
DNS
(10.00)
6 5 6 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
8 8 9 DNF
(11.00)
7 6 DNF
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
8 8 6 6 DNF
(10.00)
DNS
(10.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
7 8 6 0 201
9 2639
The Cat Empire
Manly Junior
Amelia Sharp
Amy Townsend
HKSC
DNF
(10.00)
DNS
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
9 DNS
(11.00)
8 DNS
(11.00)
8 7 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
9 6 7 DNS
(10.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNS
(10.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
6 7 7 0 231
10 2723
With Attitude
Llew colebourn
Clare Agnew
HKSC
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(11.00)
9 DNS
(11.00)
10 10 DNF
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
10 10 8 DNF
(10.00)
DNS
(10.00)
DNS
(10.00)
DNS
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
0 242

Number of races completed: 25 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 23, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: Wind NW 5-20kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 15:00:12 01:00:12 1 1.00 0.9700 00:58:24 1 1.00
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 15:00:36 01:00:36 2 2.00 0.9786 00:59:18 2 2.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () DNS 10.00 DNS 10.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 7, 2017 13:42:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 14:18:15 00:36:15 1 1.00 1.0000 00:36:15 6 6.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 14:19:07 00:37:07 2 2.00 0.9700 00:36:00 4 4.00
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 14:19:10 00:37:10 3 3.00 0.9786 00:36:22 7 7.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 14:21:44 00:39:44 4 4.00 0.9123 00:36:15 5 5.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 14:23:21 00:41:21 5 5.00 0.8345 00:34:30 2 2.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 14:27:18 00:45:18 6 6.00 0.7630 00:34:34 3 3.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 14:28:31 00:46:31 7 7.00 0.6992 00:32:31 1 1.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 7, 2017 14:43:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 15:18:54 00:35:54 1 1.00 1.0000 00:35:54 1 1.00
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 15:20:07 00:37:07 2 2.00 0.9786 00:36:19 2 2.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 15:21:28 00:38:28 3 3.00 0.9700 00:37:19 3 3.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 15:28:19 00:45:19 4 4.00 0.8345 00:37:49 5 5.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 15:32:28 00:49:28 5 5.00 0.7630 00:37:45 4 4.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 15:41:00 00:58:00 6 6.00 0.6992 00:40:33 6 6.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 14, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 14:50:53 00:50:53 1 1.00 1.0000 00:50:53 2 2.00
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 14:53:08 00:53:08 2 2.00 0.9786 00:52:00 3 3.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 15:04:03 01:04:03 3 3.00 0.8345 00:53:27 4 4.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 15:09:35 01:09:35 4 4.00 0.6992 00:48:39 1 1.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 15:21:10 01:21:10 5 5.00 0.9123 01:14:03 6 6.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 15:32:12 01:32:12 6 6.00 0.7630 01:10:21 5 5.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () SRS 7.00 SRS 7.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 14:02:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 14:46:48 00:44:48 1 1.00 0.9734 00:43:36 3 3.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 14:47:20 00:45:20 2 2.00 1.0000 00:45:20 4 4.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 14:50:27 00:48:27 3 3.00 0.9700 00:47:00 5 5.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 14:54:32 00:52:32 4 4.00 0.7099 00:37:18 1 1.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 14:55:07 00:53:07 5 5.00 0.7696 00:40:53 2 2.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 15:01:37 00:59:37 6 6.00 0.8211 00:48:57 6 6.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 15:13:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 15:53:01 00:40:01 1 1.00 0.9787 00:39:10 2 2.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 15:54:30 00:41:30 2 2.00 0.9587 00:39:47 3 3.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 15:54:56 00:41:56 3 3.00 0.7456 00:31:16 1 1.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () OCS 7.00 OCS 7.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 28, 2017 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 15:30:43 01:25:43 1 1.00 0.9823 01:24:12 4 4.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 15:37:33 01:32:33 2 2.00 0.9971 01:32:17 6 6.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 15:42:37 01:37:37 3 3.00 0.8037 01:18:27 1 1.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 15:42:56 01:37:56 4 4.00 0.9598 01:34:00 7 7.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 15:45:41 01:40:41 5 5.00 0.7873 01:19:16 2 2.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 15:50:05 01:45:05 6 6.00 0.7942 01:23:27 3 3.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 16:07:41 02:02:41 7 7.00 1.0000 02:02:41 8 8.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 16:17:15 02:12:15 8 8.00 0.6926 01:31:36 5 5.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () 16:22:23 02:17:23 9 9.00 1.0000 02:17:23 9 9.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 13:48:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 14:32:37 00:44:37 1 1.00 0.9848 00:43:56 6 6.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 14:33:31 00:45:31 2 2.00 0.9829 00:44:44 7 7.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 14:34:52 00:46:52 3 3.00 0.7980 00:37:24 2 2.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 14:35:28 00:47:28 4 4.00 0.8186 00:38:51 4 4.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 14:38:00 00:50:00 5 5.00 0.7996 00:39:59 5 5.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 14:39:31 00:51:31 6 6.00 0.9457 00:48:43 8 8.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 14:40:00 00:52:00 7 7.00 0.6987 00:36:20 1 1.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 14:43:30 00:55:30 8 8.00 0.6815 00:37:49 3 3.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () 14:57:23 01:09:23 9 9.00 1.0000 01:09:23 9 9.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 18, 2017 13:56:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 14:48:00 00:52:00 1 1.00 0.9867 00:51:19 2 2.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 14:52:17 00:56:17 2 2.00 0.9343 00:52:35 3 3.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 14:53:18 00:57:18 3 3.00 0.9824 00:56:17 8 8.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 15:00:20 01:04:20 4 4.00 0.8200 00:52:45 5 5.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 15:00:28 01:04:28 5 5.00 0.8181 00:52:44 4 4.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 15:06:21 01:10:21 6 6.00 0.8388 00:59:01 9 9.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 15:07:02 01:11:02 7 7.00 0.7784 00:55:18 7 7.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () 15:09:17 01:13:17 8 8.00 0.6239 00:45:43 1 1.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 15:13:01 01:17:01 9 9.00 0.7060 00:54:22 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 18, 2017 15:23:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 16:11:57 00:48:57 1 1.00 0.9882 00:48:22 4 4.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 16:19:16 00:56:16 2 2.00 0.9717 00:54:40 7 7.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 16:19:25 00:56:25 3 3.00 0.8162 00:46:03 1 1.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 16:19:37 00:56:37 4 4.00 0.9330 00:52:49 6 6.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 16:19:41 00:56:41 5 5.00 0.8246 00:46:44 2 2.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 16:20:08 00:57:08 6 6.00 0.8185 00:46:46 3 3.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 16:28:05 01:05:05 7 7.00 0.7629 00:49:39 5 5.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 25, 2017 13:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 14:29:54 00:44:54 1 1.00 0.9590 00:43:04 4 4.00
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 14:31:48 00:46:48 2 2.00 0.9894 00:46:18 8 8.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 14:32:40 00:47:40 3 3.00 0.9254 00:44:07 5 5.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 14:39:29 00:54:29 4 4.00 0.8228 00:44:50 6 6.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 14:39:47 00:54:47 5 5.00 0.7602 00:41:39 2 2.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 14:40:36 00:55:36 6 6.00 0.8295 00:46:07 7 7.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 14:46:06 01:01:06 7 7.00 0.7008 00:42:49 3 3.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () 14:46:40 01:01:40 8 8.00 0.6668 00:41:07 1 1.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 14:57:48 01:12:48 9 9.00 0.8236 00:59:57 9 9.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () 15:20:58 01:35:58 10 10.00 0.6430 01:01:42 10 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 25, 2017 15:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 15:59:38 00:44:38 1 1.00 0.9866 00:44:02 5 5.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 16:00:05 00:45:05 2 2.00 0.9636 00:43:27 4 4.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 16:04:28 00:49:28 3 3.00 0.9271 00:45:52 8 8.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 16:09:31 00:54:31 4 4.00 0.7721 00:42:06 3 3.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 16:11:15 00:56:15 5 5.00 0.7977 00:44:52 6 6.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 16:12:35 00:57:35 6 6.00 0.7057 00:40:38 1 1.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () 16:14:51 00:59:51 7 7.00 0.6872 00:41:08 2 2.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 16:19:07 01:04:07 8 8.00 0.8270 00:53:01 9 9.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 16:20:52 01:05:52 9 9.00 0.8229 00:54:12 10 10.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () 16:29:51 01:14:51 10 10.00 0.6000 00:44:55 7 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 2, 2017 13:17:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 14:17:44 01:00:44 1 1.00 0.9878 01:00:00 1 1.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 14:20:34 01:03:34 2 2.00 0.9662 01:01:25 2 2.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 14:25:42 01:08:42 3 3.00 0.9248 01:03:32 3 3.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 14:43:53 01:26:53 4 4.00 0.8097 01:10:21 4 4.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 2, 2017 14:47:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 15:16:27 00:29:27 1 1.00 0.9887 00:29:07 1 1.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 15:17:39 00:30:39 2 2.00 0.9652 00:29:35 4 4.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 15:18:59 00:31:59 3 3.00 0.9214 00:29:28 3 3.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 15:23:30 00:36:30 4 4.00 0.8005 00:29:13 2 2.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () DNS 8.00 DNS 8.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNS 8.00 DNS 8.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () DNS 8.00 DNS 8.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 9, 2017 14:02:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 14:45:15 00:43:15 1 1.00 0.9895 00:42:48 9 9.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 14:46:57 00:44:57 2 2.00 0.9649 00:43:22 10 10.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 14:46:58 00:44:58 3 3.00 0.9214 00:41:26 8 8.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 14:47:42 00:45:42 4 4.00 0.8139 00:37:12 2 2.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 14:50:56 00:48:56 5 5.00 0.8010 00:39:12 3 3.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 14:51:48 00:49:48 6 6.00 0.7972 00:39:42 6 6.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 14:53:40 00:51:40 7 7.00 0.7799 00:40:18 7 7.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 14:57:32 00:55:32 8 8.00 0.7144 00:39:40 5 5.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () 14:57:53 00:55:53 9 9.00 0.7019 00:39:13 4 4.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () 15:00:52 00:58:52 10 10.00 0.6000 00:35:19 1 1.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 9, 2017 15:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 15:54:14 00:39:14 1 1.00 0.9902 00:38:51 7 7.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 15:57:45 00:42:45 2 2.00 0.8069 00:34:30 4 4.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 15:58:00 00:43:00 3 3.00 0.9647 00:41:29 9 9.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 15:59:29 00:44:29 4 4.00 0.8260 00:36:45 5 5.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 16:00:24 00:45:24 5 5.00 0.9243 00:41:58 10 10.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () 16:00:59 00:45:59 6 6.00 0.7163 00:32:56 1 1.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 16:01:48 00:46:48 7 7.00 0.7880 00:36:53 6 6.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 16:02:43 00:47:43 8 8.00 0.7215 00:34:26 3 3.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 16:05:09 00:50:09 9 9.00 0.8044 00:40:20 8 8.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () 16:09:57 00:54:57 10 10.00 0.6105 00:33:33 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 27, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 14:48:15 00:48:15 1 1.00 0.9908 00:47:48 6 6.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 14:52:59 00:52:59 2 2.00 0.7943 00:42:05 1 1.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 14:55:11 00:55:11 3 3.00 0.8024 00:44:17 2 2.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 14:56:02 00:56:02 4 4.00 0.8307 00:46:33 5 5.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 14:56:39 00:56:39 5 5.00 0.8143 00:46:08 4 4.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 15:02:37 01:02:37 6 6.00 0.7316 00:45:49 3 3.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () 15:09:18 01:09:18 7 7.00 0.7391 00:51:13 7 7.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () 15:33:55 01:33:55 8 8.00 0.6312 00:59:17 8 8.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () DNS 10.00 DNS 10.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 27, 2018 15:22:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 16:17:16 00:55:16 1 1.00 0.9914 00:54:47 4 4.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 16:23:38 01:01:38 2 2.00 0.8073 00:49:45 1 1.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 16:27:36 01:05:36 3 3.00 0.8084 00:53:02 2 2.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 16:28:15 01:06:15 4 4.00 0.8166 00:54:06 3 3.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 16:29:57 01:07:57 5 5.00 0.8330 00:56:36 5 5.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 16:46:45 01:24:45 6 6.00 0.7351 01:02:18 6 6.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () DNS 10.00 DNS 10.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNS 10.00 DNS 10.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 3, 2018 14:04:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 14:49:30 00:45:30 1 1.00 0.8177 00:37:12 1 1.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 14:50:16 00:46:16 2 2.00 0.8110 00:37:31 2 2.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 14:51:55 00:47:55 3 3.00 0.8162 00:39:07 3 3.00
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 14:54:12 00:50:12 4 4.00 0.9918 00:49:47 4 4.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 15:05:52 01:01:52 5 5.00 0.8316 00:51:27 5 5.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNS 10.00 DNS 10.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () OCS 10.00 OCS 10.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 3, 2018 15:14:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 15:55:35 00:41:35 1 1.00 0.9873 00:41:03 5 5.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 15:56:26 00:42:26 2 2.00 0.9609 00:40:46 4 4.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 15:59:47 00:45:47 3 3.00 0.8252 00:37:47 1 1.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 16:00:20 00:46:20 4 4.00 0.8283 00:38:23 2 2.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 16:00:34 00:46:34 5 5.00 0.8278 00:38:33 3 3.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNS 10.00 DNS 10.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () DNS 10.00 DNS 10.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () DNS 10.00 DNS 10.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNS 10.00 DNS 10.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 17, 2018 13:56:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 14:45:44 00:49:44 1 1.00 0.9880 00:49:08 2 2.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 14:47:48 00:51:48 2 2.00 0.9622 00:49:51 4 4.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 14:49:11 00:53:11 3 3.00 0.9203 00:48:57 1 1.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 14:55:01 00:59:01 4 4.00 0.8341 00:49:14 3 3.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 14:58:41 01:02:41 5 5.00 0.8304 00:52:03 5 5.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 14:59:49 01:03:49 6 6.00 0.8312 00:53:03 6 6.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 17, 2018 15:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 15:38:41 00:26:41 1 1.00 0.9885 00:26:23 2 2.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 15:41:18 00:29:18 2 2.00 0.9621 00:28:11 4 4.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () 15:41:50 00:29:50 3 3.00 0.9212 00:27:29 3 3.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 15:42:10 00:30:10 4 4.00 0.8282 00:24:59 1 1.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 15:46:23 00:34:23 5 5.00 0.8286 00:28:29 5 5.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 15:47:03 00:35:03 6 6.00 0.8348 00:29:16 6 6.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 24, 2018 14:02:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 15:13:01 01:11:01 1 1.00 0.9891 01:10:15 4 4.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 15:16:50 01:14:50 2 2.00 0.8313 01:02:13 1 1.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 15:19:03 01:17:03 3 3.00 0.8233 01:03:26 2 2.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 15:19:12 01:17:12 4 4.00 0.8261 01:03:46 3 3.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 15:33:01 01:31:01 5 5.00 0.8295 01:15:30 6 6.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () 15:42:31 01:40:31 6 6.00 0.7330 01:13:41 5 5.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 15:45:51 01:43:51 7 7.00 0.7282 01:15:37 7 7.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 3, 2018 13:47:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 14:39:46 00:52:46 1 1.00 0.9895 00:52:13 7 7.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 14:41:00 00:54:00 2 2.00 0.9590 00:51:47 4 4.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 14:48:43 01:01:43 3 3.00 0.8375 00:51:41 3 3.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 14:48:56 01:01:56 4 4.00 0.8304 00:51:26 2 2.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () 14:49:33 01:02:33 5 5.00 0.8299 00:51:55 6 6.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 14:53:35 01:06:35 6 6.00 0.8262 00:55:01 8 8.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () 14:54:38 01:07:38 7 7.00 0.7297 00:49:21 1 1.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 14:58:37 01:11:37 8 8.00 0.7248 00:51:54 5 5.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 3, 2018 15:13:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2758 WildFire Manly Junior Max Downey & Max Barrett HKSC () 16:15:50 01:02:50 1 1.00 0.9900 01:02:12 7 7.00
2742 Fast & Furious Manly Junior Hugo Kemp & Byron Lowe HKSC () 16:16:43 01:03:43 2 2.00 0.9601 01:01:10 6 6.00
2719 Shabam! Manly Junior Oliver Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC () 16:19:03 01:06:03 3 3.00 0.8384 00:55:23 2 2.00
2764 Born Ready Manly Junior Zac Wyatt & Adrian Kennedy-Clark HKSC () 16:20:45 01:07:45 4 4.00 0.8313 00:56:19 3 3.00
2739 Tis Magic Manly Junior Isaac Robbins & Rhys Stewart HKSC () 16:24:09 01:11:09 5 5.00 0.8241 00:58:38 4 4.00
2722 Two Chances Manly Junior Tom Eisner & Thomas Meacock HKSC () 16:25:55 01:12:55 6 6.00 0.7257 00:52:55 1 1.00
2639 The Cat Empire Manly Junior Amelia Sharp & Amy Townsend HKSC () 16:34:02 01:21:02 7 7.00 0.7353 00:59:35 5 5.00
2710 Taxi Manly Junior Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC () DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
2723 With Attitude Llew colebourn & Clare Agnew HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2728 Havoc Manly Junior Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login