ScoreIT

Events > Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Sailing Club 2017-18 Season > 125/Cherub

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
3090 Electric Blue
Cherub Cherub HKSC NSW Richard Meacock Jon Sharp 106.50
3147 Fast Forward
125 125 HKSC Justin Bakker Hayden Speight 123.00
3179 Strange Magic
125 125 HKSC Rebecca George Simon George 123.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse
Cherub Cherub HKSC Daniel Anthonisz Benjamin Anthonisz 106.50

Total boats: 4

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Sep
Race 2
23-Sep
Race 3
7-Oct
Race 4
7-Oct
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
21-Oct
Race 7
21-Oct
Race 8
4-Nov
Race 9
18-Nov
Race 10
18-Nov
Race 11
18-Nov
Race 12
25-Nov
Race 13
25-Nov
Race 14
2-Dec
Race 15
9-Dec
Race 16
9-Dec
Race 17
27-Jan
Race 18
3-Feb
Race 19
17-Feb
Race 20
17-Feb
Race 21
24-Feb
Race 22
3-Mar
Race 23
3-Mar
Race 24
10-Mar
Race 25
10-Mar
Race 26
24-Mar
Race 27
24-Mar
Drop Total
1 3147
Fast Forward
125
Justin Bakker
Hayden Speight
HKSC 1 1 1 2 2 2 ABN
(4.00)
1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 0 43
2 3179
Strange Magic
125
Rebecca George
Simon George
HKSC DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
2 1 1 1 ABN
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
1 1 DNS
(4.00)
DNC
(5.00)
1 1 1 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
1 2 DNC
(5.00)
1 1 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
1 3 0 71
3 3???
Big Girl's Blouse
Cherub
Daniel Anthonisz
Benjamin Anthonisz
HKSC DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNS
(4.00)
ABN
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
2 DNS
(3.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNS
(3.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
2 DNF
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
1 DNS
(3.00)
3 1 0 96
4 3090
Electric Blue
Cherub
Richard Meacock
Jon Sharp
HKSC DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
3 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
0 128

Number of races completed: 27 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Sep
Race 2
23-Sep
Race 3
7-Oct
Race 4
7-Oct
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
21-Oct
Race 7
21-Oct
Race 8
4-Nov
Race 9
18-Nov
Race 10
18-Nov
Race 11
18-Nov
Race 12
25-Nov
Race 13
25-Nov
Race 14
2-Dec
Race 15
9-Dec
Race 16
9-Dec
Race 17
27-Jan
Race 18
3-Feb
Race 19
17-Feb
Race 20
17-Feb
Race 21
24-Feb
Race 22
3-Mar
Race 23
3-Mar
Race 24
10-Mar
Race 25
10-Mar
Race 26
24-Mar
Race 27
24-Mar
Drop Total
1 3147
Fast Forward
125
Justin Bakker
Hayden Speight
HKSC
1 1 1 2 1 2 ABN
()
1 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 0 35
2 3179
Strange Magic
125
Rebecca George
Simon George
HKSC
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
2 1 2 1 ABN
()
DNS
(4.00)
1 2 DNS
(4.00)
DNC
(5.00)
1 1 1 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
1 2 DNC
(5.00)
1 1 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
1 2 0 68
3 3???
Big Girl's Blouse
Cherub
Daniel Anthonisz
Benjamin Anthonisz
HKSC
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNS
(4.00)
ABN
()
DNS
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
2 DNS
(3.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNS
(3.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
2 DNF
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
2 DNS
(3.00)
3 3 0 95
4 3090
Electric Blue
Cherub
Richard Meacock
Jon Sharp
HKSC
NSW
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
3 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
0 128

Number of races completed: 27 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 23, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: Wind NW 5-20kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 14:59:05 00:59:05 123.00 00:48:02 1 1.00 1.0000 00:48:02 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 123.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 23, 2017 15:08:00
Race Comments: Wind NW 5 -20kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 15:20:34 00:12:34 123.00 00:10:13 1 1.00 1.0000 00:10:13 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 123.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 7, 2017 13:42:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 14:30:29 00:48:29 123.00 00:39:25 1 1.00 1.0000 00:39:25 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 14:35:15 00:53:15 123.00 00:43:18 2 2.00 0.9105 00:39:25 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 7, 2017 14:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 15:34:31 00:44:31 123.00 00:36:12 1 1.00 0.9105 00:32:58 1 1.00
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 15:34:51 00:44:51 123.00 00:36:28 2 2.00 1.0000 00:36:28 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 14, 2017 14:07:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 15:04:10 00:57:10 123.00 00:46:29 1 1.00 0.9982 00:46:24 2 2.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 15:05:24 00:58:24 123.00 00:47:29 2 2.00 0.9553 00:45:22 1 1.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 14:08:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 14:57:01 00:49:01 123.00 00:39:51 1 1.00 0.9631 00:38:23 1 1.00
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 14:59:41 00:51:41 123.00 00:42:01 2 2.00 0.9985 00:41:57 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 15:23:00
Race Comments: Race Abandoned

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 123.00 ABN ABN 4.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 123.00 ABN ABN 4.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 ABN ABN 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 13:54:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 14:50:06 00:56:06 123.00 00:45:37 1 1.00 0.9902 00:45:10 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 123.00 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 18, 2017 14:02:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 14:45:00 00:43:00 123.00 00:34:58 1 1.00 0.9724 00:34:00 1 1.00
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 14:45:13 00:43:13 123.00 00:35:08 2 2.00 0.9916 00:34:50 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 18, 2017 14:46:48
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 18, 2017 15:16:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 15:53:43 00:37:43 123.00 00:30:40 1 1.00 0.9920 00:30:25 2 2.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 15:53:51 00:37:51 123.00 00:30:46 2 2.00 0.9779 00:30:05 1 1.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 25, 2017 13:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 14:14:05 00:35:05 123.00 00:28:31 1 1.00 0.9929 00:28:19 1 1.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 14:32:57 00:53:57 106.50 00:50:39 2 2.00 1.0000 00:50:39 2 2.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 123.00 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 25, 2017 14:26:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 15:00:26 00:34:14 123.00 00:27:50 1 1.00 0.9936 00:27:39 1 1.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNS 3.00 DNS 3.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 123.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 2, 2017 13:11:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 13:57:43 00:46:43 123.00 00:37:59 1 1.00 0.9810 00:37:16 1 1.00
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 13:59:57 00:48:57 123.00 00:39:48 2 2.00 0.9942 00:39:34 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 9, 2017 14:08:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 14:40:41 00:32:41 123.00 00:26:34 1 1.00 0.9837 00:26:08 1 1.00
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 14:42:20 00:34:20 123.00 00:27:55 2 2.00 0.9909 00:27:40 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 9, 2017 15:24:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 15:54:50 00:30:50 123.00 00:25:04 1 1.00 0.9857 00:24:42 1 1.00
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 15:55:23 00:31:23 123.00 00:25:31 2 2.00 0.9879 00:25:12 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 27, 2018 14:00:06
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 15:12:26 01:12:20 123.00 00:58:48 1 1.00 0.9875 00:58:04 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 123.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 3, 2018 14:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 15:07:35 00:55:35 123.00 00:45:11 1 1.00 0.9883 00:44:39 1 1.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNS 3.00 DNS 3.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 123.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 17, 2018 13:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 14:33:56 00:43:56 123.00 00:35:43 1 1.00 0.9873 00:35:16 1 1.00
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 14:37:36 00:47:36 123.00 00:38:42 2 2.00 0.9891 00:38:17 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 17, 2018 15:04:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 15:28:26 00:24:26 123.00 00:19:52 1 1.00 0.9852 00:19:34 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 15:33:37 00:29:37 123.00 00:24:05 2 2.00 0.9886 00:23:49 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 24, 2018 14:08:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 14:55:39 00:47:39 123.00 00:38:44 1 1.00 0.9860 00:38:11 1 1.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 15:17:17 01:09:17 106.50 01:05:03 2 2.00 0.6503 00:42:18 2 2.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 15:27:15 01:19:15 106.50 01:14:25 3 3.00 1.0000 01:14:25 3 3.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 123.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 3, 2018 13:53:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 15:00:17 01:07:17 123.00 00:54:42 1 1.00 0.9737 00:53:16 1 1.00
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 15:05:11 01:12:11 123.00 00:58:41 2 2.00 0.9867 00:57:54 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 3, 2018 15:22:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 16:14:50 00:52:50 123.00 00:42:57 1 1.00 0.9759 00:41:55 1 1.00
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 16:21:36 00:59:36 123.00 00:48:27 2 2.00 0.9840 00:47:40 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 13:48:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 14:34:44 00:46:44 123.00 00:38:00 1 1.00 0.9794 00:37:13 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 14:35:35 00:47:35 106.50 00:44:41 2 2.00 0.6691 00:29:54 1 1.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 123.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 14:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 15:31:57 00:41:57 123.00 00:34:06 1 1.00 0.9803 00:33:26 1 1.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 106.50 DNS 3.00 DNS 3.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 123.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 24, 2018 14:49:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 15:23:16 00:34:16 123.00 00:27:52 1 1.00 0.9778 00:27:15 1 1.00
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 15:23:18 00:34:18 123.00 00:27:53 2 2.00 0.9811 00:27:21 2 2.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 15:28:46 00:39:46 106.50 00:37:20 3 3.00 0.7734 00:28:52 3 3.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNS 5.00 DNS 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 24, 2018 15:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Fast Forward 125 125 Justin Bakker & Hayden Speight HKSC () 16:07:11 00:37:11 123.00 00:30:14 1 1.00 0.9819 00:29:41 2 2.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC () 16:07:46 00:37:46 123.00 00:30:42 2 2.00 0.9794 00:30:04 3 3.00
3??? Big Girl's Blouse Cherub Cherub Daniel Anthonisz & Benjamin Anthonisz HKSC () 16:09:39 00:39:39 106.50 00:37:14 3 3.00 0.7955 00:29:37 1 1.00
3090 Electric Blue Cherub Cherub Richard Meacock & Jon Sharp HKSC (NSW) 106.50 DNS 5.00 DNS 5.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login