ScoreIT

Events > 2017-18 SA Youth Tri Series > 420

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
47200 Sharky
420 420 BSYC SA Jonas Barrett Archie Campion
51204 Scrat
420 420 PLYC SA Jessica de la Perelle Thomas de la Perelle
51206 Moshpit
420 420 BSYC SA Maia Schnaars Angus Higgins
51207 RBF
420 420 PLYC SA Alyssa Kelsey Rose O'Donnell
51978 Yahoo
420 420 BSYC SA Alexander Magarey Sam Magarey
52717 Psycho Chickens
420 420 BSYC SA Maia Schnaars Bella Campion
53153 Rampage
420 420 BSYC SA Finn Sanderson Jacob Lowe
53153 Brotherly Love
420 420 BSYC SA Angus Higgins Jack Higgins
54348 Double-Trouble
420 420 BSYC SA Theodor Saugmann Jonty Milford/Sarah Short
55308 Question Mark
420 420 BSYC SA Lachlan Nairn Matt van Riel
56191 Gill
420 420 BSYC SA Alex Higgins Joal Mackenzie
56192 Mocean
420 420 BSYC SA Matt Meaney Angus Higgins
56193 Gold Snafu
420 420 BSYC SA Chelsea Higgins Jack Agnew

Total boats: 13

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Sep
Race 2
30-Sep
Race 3
30-Sep
Race 4
30-Sep
Race 5
1-Oct
Race 6
1-Oct
Race 7
1-Oct
Race 8
1-Oct
Race 9
4-Nov
Race 10
4-Nov
Race 11
4-Nov
Race 12
4-Nov
Race 13
4-Nov
Race 14
5-Nov
Race 15
5-Nov
Race 16
5-Nov
Race 17
10-Mar
Race 18
10-Mar
Race 19
11-Mar
Race 20
11-Mar
Race 21
11-Mar
Race 22
11-Mar
Race 23
11-Mar
Race 24
11-Mar
Drop Total
1 51978
Yahoo
420
Alexander Magarey
Sam Magarey
BSYC
SA
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
3 4 4 4 5 3 7 3 1 1 2 DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
42 137
2 54348
Double-Trouble
420
Theodor Saugmann
Jonty Milford/Sarah Short
BSYC
SA
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNF
(9.00)
8 8 7 7 8 8 8 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 42 145
3 52717
Psycho Chickens
420
Maia Schnaars
Bella Campion
BSYC
SA
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNS
(9.00)
7 7 8 8 7 3 7 4 4 3 4 4 OCS
(6.00)
3 3 42 157
4 56191
Gill
420
Alex Higgins
Joal Mackenzie
BSYC
SA
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
1 3 2 1 2 2 1 1 DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
42 195
5 51206
Moshpit
420
Maia Schnaars
Angus Higgins
BSYC
SA
3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
42 196
6 51207
RBF
420
Alyssa Kelsey
Rose O'Donnell
PLYC
SA
2 1 3 DNF
(4.00)
1 2 2 2 DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
42 199
7 56192
Mocean
420
Matt Meaney
Angus Higgins
BSYC
SA
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
5 1 1 3 1 1 4 2 DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
42 200
8 51204
Scrat
420
Jessica de la Perelle
Thomas de la Perelle
PLYC
SA
1 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
42 200
9 53153
Brotherly Love
420
Angus Higgins
Jack Higgins
BSYC
SA
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
2 3 4 2 1 3 2 DNF
(6.00)
42 205
10 47200
Sharky
420
Jonas Barrett
Archie Campion
BSYC
SA
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
5 5 DNS
(6.00)
3 3 2 DNF
(6.00)
2 42 214
11 53153
Rampage
420
Finn Sanderson
Jacob Lowe
BSYC
SA
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
2 6 3 2 3 5 6 6 DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
42 215
12 56193
Gold Snafu
420
Chelsea Higgins
Jack Agnew
BSYC
SA
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
4 2 5 5 6 6 2 5 DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
42 217
13 55308
Question Mark
420
Lachlan Nairn
Matt van Riel
BSYC
SA
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNF
(9.00)
5 6 6 4 4 5 4 DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
42 225

Number of races completed: 24 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 12:41:58
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) 1 1.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 12:58:04
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) 1 1.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 15:22:39
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 15:37:25
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNF 4.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 12:11:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) 1 1.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 12:17:22
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 15:14:33
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 15:51:50
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 12:37:55
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNS 9.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNF 9.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) DNF 9.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 13:01:57
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 15:38:58
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 16:33:28
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 16:50:49
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 11:43:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 12:30:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:07:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 12:52:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 14:00:47
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 11:00:18
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNS 6.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 11:21:57
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNF 6.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 13:38:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNF 6.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 14:26:48
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) OCS 6.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNF 6.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:18:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) DNF 6.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNF 6.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:18:04
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
54348 Double-Trouble 420 420 Theodor Saugmann & Jonty Milford/Sarah Short BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
47200 Sharky 420 420 Jonas Barrett & Archie Campion BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
52717 Psycho Chickens 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
53153 Brotherly Love 420 420 Angus Higgins & Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) DNF 6.00
51978 Yahoo 420 420 Alexander Magarey & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) DNF 6.00
51207 RBF 420 420 Alyssa Kelsey & Rose O'Donnell PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51206 Moshpit 420 420 Maia Schnaars & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
51204 Scrat 420 420 Jessica de la Perelle & Thomas de la Perelle PLYC (SA) DNC 14.00
55308 Question Mark 420 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matt van Riel BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56191 Gill 420 420 Alex Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56192 Mocean 420 420 Matt Meaney & Angus Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00
56193 Gold Snafu 420 420 Chelsea Higgins & Jack Agnew BSYC (SA) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login