ScoreIT

Events > 2017-18 SA Youth Tri Series > Optimist Green

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
10 Sailin Express
Optimist Green BSYC SA Emilie Nello
1013 Optimist
Optimist Green BSYC SA Evan Markijevic
1125 Blue Dragon
Optimist Green BSYC SA Paige Grigg
1201 Thunderbird
Optimist Green BSYC SA Enrique Harris-Sanchez
1217 High Voltage
Optimist Green BSYC SA Jed Witty
1245 John Buckland
Optimist Green PLYC SA Jemma Rawling
1246 Twister
Optimist Green PLYC SA Dana Cameron
1249 Skulduggery
Optimist Green LBSC SA William Clough
1285 Captain Chaos
Optimist Green LBSC SA Luka Vukovic
1303 Piranha
Optimist Green BSYC SA Jimmy Piro
1315 Rogue Won
Optimist Green BSYC SA Mitchell Webb
1345 Radioactive
Optimist Green LBSC SA Ila Chaplin
1351 Ryder of the Storm
Optimist Green BSYC SA Ryder Kelly
1374 Phantom
Optimist Green GAC SA Alfie Chambers
1422 Blue Dragon
Optimist Green BSYC SA Timothy Newman
1441 Fallon SAT
Optimist Green BSYC SA Fallon Katz
1441 Corbin SUN
Optimist Green BSYC SA Corbin Katz
1446 Oceania
Optimist Green BSYC SA Grady Sayers
1485 Upbeat
Optimist Green GAC SA Cleo Hart
1722 Flying Fish
Optimist Green ASC SA Jade McAskill
1749 Mad Dog
Optimist Green ASC SA Mitchell Young
1794 Boaty McBoatface
Optimist Green LBSC SA Will Gaylard
345 Predator
Optimist Green BSYC SA Jannik Trochsler
507 Greninja
Optimist Green LBSC SA William van Riet
583 No Gusts No Glory
Optimist Green GAC SA Kelly Steele
605 Picasso
Optimist Green BSYC SA Sofia Harris-Sanchez
702 Swift
Optimist Green LBSC SA Louis Pisoni
747 RocketRAT
Optimist Green ASC SA Rhys Thomas

Total boats: 28

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Sep
Race 2
30-Sep
Race 3
30-Sep
Race 4
30-Sep
Race 5
30-Sep
Race 6
30-Sep
Race 7
1-Oct
Race 8
1-Oct
Race 9
5-Nov
Race 10
5-Nov
Race 11
5-Nov
Race 12
5-Nov
Race 13
5-Nov
Race 14
5-Nov
Race 15
5-Nov
Race 16
10-Mar
Race 17
10-Mar
Race 18
11-Mar
Race 19
11-Mar
Race 20
11-Mar
Race 21
11-Mar
Race 22
11-Mar
Drop Total
1 1485
Upbeat
Optimist Green
Cleo Hart
GAC
SA
1 1 1 1 1 1 4 3 4 3 2 1 1 4 4 4 2 2 1 1 1 1 12 32
2 1749
Mad Dog
Optimist Green
Mitchell Young
ASC
SA
3 5 5 3 2 4 1 2 7 5 5 6 8 DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
3 4 1 6 5 8 DNF
(12.00)
52 83
3 1249
Skulduggery
Optimist Green
William Clough
LBSC
SA
5 3 4 2 4 2 2 5 1 4 6 4 6 2 2 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 168
4 583
No Gusts No Glory
Optimist Green
Kelly Steele
GAC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
8 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 3 3 87 177
5 1794
Boaty McBoatface
Optimist Green
Will Gaylard
LBSC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
2 2 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 8 3 3 7 DNF
(12.00)
87 201
6 1374
Phantom
Optimist Green
Alfie Chambers
GAC
SA
4 4 2 5 3 5 3 1 5 6 7 DNF
(20.00)
4 DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 225
7 507
Greninja
Optimist Green
William van Riet
LBSC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
9 7 4 DNF
(20.00)
5 9 5 7 7 7 5 8 4 4 87 246
8 1315
Rogue Won
Optimist Green
Mitchell Webb
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
14 9 13 10 DNF
(20.00)
8 12 DNF
(12.00)
6 6 9 4 9 DNF
(12.00)
87 289
9 702
Swift
Optimist Green
Louis Pisoni
LBSC
SA
2 2 3 DNS
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
5 4 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 359
10 1246
Twister
Optimist Green
Dana Cameron
PLYC
SA
6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 369
11 1345
Radioactive
Optimist Green
Ila Chaplin
LBSC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
6 5 4 4 6 2 2 87 377
12 1722
Flying Fish
Optimist Green
Jade McAskill
ASC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
5 8 5 7 7 5 5 87 390
13 1422
Blue Dragon
Optimist Green
Timothy Newman
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNF
(12.00)
10 9 8 9 6 6 87 408
14 1351
Ryder of the Storm
Optimist Green
Ryder Kelly
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
10 8 8 5 DNF
(20.00)
5 6 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 410
15 345
Predator
Optimist Green
Jannik Trochsler
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
3 10 10 DNF
(20.00)
9 6 9 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 415
16 1217
High Voltage
Optimist Green
Jed Witty
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
12 14 9 7 7 11 8 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 416
17 747
RocketRAT
Optimist Green
Rhys Thomas
ASC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
9 9 DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
87 426
18 1125
Blue Dragon
Optimist Green
Paige Grigg
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
6 12 11 8 DNF
(20.00)
12 DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 437
19 1013
Optimist
Optimist Green
Evan Markijevic
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
11 13 12 11 DNF
(20.00)
14 11 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 440
20 1245
John Buckland
Optimist Green
Jemma Rawling
PLYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
4 5 3 6 6 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 448
21 1285
Captain Chaos
Optimist Green
Luka Vukovic
LBSC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
13 11 14 9 DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 455
22 1446
Oceania
Optimist Green
Grady Sayers
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
7 7 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 462
23 1441
Corbin SUN
Optimist Green
Corbin Katz
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
10 DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
87 464
24 605
Picasso
Optimist Green
Sofia Harris-Sanchez
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
10 10 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 468
25 1201
Thunderbird
Optimist Green
Enrique Harris-Sanchez
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
13 DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 481
26 1303
Piranha
Optimist Green
Jimmy Piro
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 488
27 10
Sailin Express
Optimist Green
Emilie Nello
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNS
(20.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 488
28 1441
Fallon SAT
Optimist Green
Fallon Katz
BSYC
SA
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
8 11 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
87 512

Number of races completed: 22 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 12:50:24
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 12:51:04
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 12:51:49
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 2 2.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 15:15:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNS 8.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 15:18:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) 5 5.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNS 8.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 15:18:57
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNS 8.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 12:36:49
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 4 4.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 12:36:50
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 3 3.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:27:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 7 7.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 8 8.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) 13 13.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:30:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 6 6.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:34:33
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 7 7.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) 14 14.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:38:29
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) DNF 20.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) DNF 20.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:56:44
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) 4 4.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 8 8.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNF 20.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 15:42:54
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) DNF 20.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) DNF 20.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNF 20.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 15:44:41
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 4 4.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) DNF 20.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) DNF 20.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNF 20.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNF 20.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNS 20.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 13:39:37
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) DNF 12.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) DNF 12.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 14:27:48
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) 8 8.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 13:21:04
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 2 2.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 13:23:23
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) 7 7.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNF 12.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 13:27:42
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) 7 7.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNF 12.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:13:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 3 3.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNF 12.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:15:22
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Green Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 3 3.00
507 Greninja Optimist Green William van Riet LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1722 Flying Fish Optimist Green Jade McAskill ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1422 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Timothy Newman BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNF 12.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Green Mitchell Young ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
1441 Corbin SUN Optimist Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNF 12.00
1315 Rogue Won Optimist Green Mitchell Webb BSYC (SA) DNF 12.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
702 Swift Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
605 Picasso Optimist Green Sofia Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannik Trochsler BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
10 Sailin Express Optimist Green Emilie Nello BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1013 Optimist Optimist Green Evan Markijevic BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Green Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1125 Blue Dragon Optimist Green Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1441 Fallon SAT Optimist Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1374 Phantom Optimist Green Alfie Chambers GAC (SA) DNC 29.00
1351 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1201 Thunderbird Optimist Green Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1303 Piranha Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Green Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00
1246 Twister Optimist Green Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 29.00
1285 Captain Chaos Optimist Green Luka Vukovic LBSC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login