ScoreIT

Events > Hunters Hill Sprints Sept 2017 > Flying 11

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1271 Bad Dog
Flying 11 NSC NSW Finbar McLeay Thomas Westwoo
1273 Bullseye
Flying 11 LC12SSC NSW Daniel Russo Riley Leung-Nicholson
1275 Bluebird
Flying 11 LC12SSC NSW Matthew Haywood Max Nielsen
1302 Rats
Flying 11 LC12SSC NSW Emma Horin ISABELLA ARMITSTEAD
1319 Splash
Flying 11 LC12SSC NSW Nick Stenger Archie Swadling
1322 Serenity Now
Flying 11 HHSC NSW Patrick Hay Liam Brown
1336 Hydromatic
Flying 11 LC12SSC NSW Eve Peel Tanya Roberts
1355 Ninja
Flying 11 LC12SSC NSW James Alexander Ila Whitehead
1364 Dynamite
Flying 11 M16SSC NSW Anthony Harrison Wilhem Schlipalius
1365 Whatever
Flying 11 LC12SSC NSW Declan Haywood Reese Gunardi
1371 Playbouy
Flying 11 LC12SSC NSW William Horan TOMAS ARMITSTEAD
1382 Wild Thing
Flying 11 LC12SSC NSW Josh Dyer Lily Nicholson
1384 Don't Worry
Flying 11 M16SSC NSW James Pinnington Liam KARUNARATNE
1386 Aeolus
Flying 11 M16SSC NSW Hugo Taranto Max Holland
1399 Nomad
Flying 11 M16SSC NSW Zoe Dransfield Tyler Dransfield

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
27-Sep
Race 2
27-Sep
Race 3
27-Sep
Race 4
27-Sep
Race 5
28-Sep
Race 6
28-Sep
Race 7
28-Sep
Race 8
28-Sep
Drop Total
1 1384
Don't Worry
Flying 11
James Pinnington
Liam KARUNARATNE
M16SSC
NSW
1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 10
2 1371
Playbouy
Flying 11
William Horan
TOMAS ARMITSTEAD
LC12SSC
NSW
OCS
(16.00)
2 1 3 5 3 1 3 16 18
3 1382
Wild Thing
Flying 11
Josh Dyer
Lily Nicholson
LC12SSC
NSW
2 4 3 6 1 4 5 2 6 21
4 1364
Dynamite
Flying 11
Anthony Harrison
Wilhem Schlipalius
M16SSC
NSW
OCS
(16.00)
3 10 1 3 2 6 5 16 30
5 1355
Ninja
Flying 11
James Alexander
Ila Whitehead
LC12SSC
NSW
7 7 5 10 6 6 4 4 10 39
6 1273
Bullseye
Flying 11
Daniel Russo
Riley Leung-Nicholson
LC12SSC
NSW
6 9 6 8 7 7 3 6 9 43
7 1365
Whatever
Flying 11
Declan Haywood
Reese Gunardi
LC12SSC
NSW
4 5 4 5 4 5 DNF
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
16 43
8 1271
Bad Dog
Flying 11
Finbar McLeay
Thomas Westwoo
NSC
NSW
9 10 9 7 DNF
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
16 83
9 1319
Splash
Flying 11
Nick Stenger
Archie Swadling
LC12SSC
NSW
3 8 11 DNF
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
16 86
10 1302
Rats
Flying 11
Emma Horin
ISABELLA ARMITSTEAD
LC12SSC
NSW
8 11 7 OCS
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
16 90
11 1336
Hydromatic
Flying 11
Eve Peel
Tanya Roberts
LC12SSC
NSW
OCS
(16.00)
6 12 9 DNF
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
16 91
12 1322
Serenity Now
Flying 11
Patrick Hay
Liam Brown
HHSC
NSW
5 12 DNS
(16.00)
11 DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
16 92
13 1386
Aeolus
Flying 11
Hugo Taranto
Max Holland
M16SSC
NSW
OCS
(16.00)
OCS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
4 DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
16 100
14 1399
Nomad
Flying 11
Zoe Dransfield
Tyler Dransfield
M16SSC
NSW
OCS
(16.00)
OCS
(16.00)
8 OCS
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
16 104
15 1275
Bluebird
Flying 11
Matthew Haywood
Max Nielsen
LC12SSC
NSW
10 DNF
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
16 106

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Wed Sep 27, 2017 10:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 James Pinnington & Liam KARUNARATNE M16SSC (NSW) 10:46:15 24:16:15 1 1.00
1382 Wild Thing Flying 11 Josh Dyer & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:54:11 28:24:11 2 2.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Nick Stenger & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) 14:54:18 28:24:18 3 3.00
1365 Whatever Flying 11 Declan Haywood & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) 14:54:25 28:24:25 4 4.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Patrick Hay & Liam Brown HHSC (NSW) 14:54:27 28:24:27 5 5.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:54:31 28:24:31 6 6.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Ila Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 14:54:35 28:24:35 7 7.00
1302 Rats Flying 11 Emma Horin & ISABELLA ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) 14:54:37 28:24:37 8 8.00
1271 Bad Dog Flying 11 Finbar McLeay & Thomas Westwoo NSC (NSW) 14:54:40 28:24:40 9 9.00
1275 Bluebird Flying 11 Matthew Haywood & Max Nielsen LC12SSC (NSW) 14:54:47 28:24:47 10 10.00
1371 Playbouy Flying 11 William Horan & TOMAS ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) OCS 16.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Anthony Harrison & Wilhem Schlipalius M16SSC (NSW) OCS 16.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Hugo Taranto & Max Holland M16SSC (NSW) OCS 16.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Eve Peel & Tanya Roberts LC12SSC (NSW) OCS 16.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) OCS 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Wed Sep 27, 2017 11:14:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 James Pinnington & Liam KARUNARATNE M16SSC (NSW) 11:27:33 24:13:33 1 1.00
1371 Playbouy Flying 11 William Horan & TOMAS ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) 14:56:45 27:42:45 2 2.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Anthony Harrison & Wilhem Schlipalius M16SSC (NSW) 14:56:47 27:42:47 3 3.00
1382 Wild Thing Flying 11 Josh Dyer & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:56:50 27:42:50 4 4.00
1365 Whatever Flying 11 Declan Haywood & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) 14:56:54 27:42:54 5 5.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Eve Peel & Tanya Roberts LC12SSC (NSW) 14:56:58 27:42:58 6 6.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Ila Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 14:57:01 27:43:01 7 7.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Nick Stenger & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) 14:57:04 27:43:04 8 8.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:57:07 27:43:07 9 9.00
1271 Bad Dog Flying 11 Finbar McLeay & Thomas Westwoo NSC (NSW) 14:57:09 27:43:09 10 10.00
1302 Rats Flying 11 Emma Horin & ISABELLA ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) 14:57:12 27:43:12 11 11.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Patrick Hay & Liam Brown HHSC (NSW) 14:57:15 27:43:15 12 12.00
1275 Bluebird Flying 11 Matthew Haywood & Max Nielsen LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 16.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Hugo Taranto & Max Holland M16SSC (NSW) OCS 16.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) OCS 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Wed Sep 27, 2017 11:38:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1371 Playbouy Flying 11 William Horan & TOMAS ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) 13:51:50 26:13:50 1 1.00
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 James Pinnington & Liam KARUNARATNE M16SSC (NSW) 14:58:53 27:20:53 2 2.00
1382 Wild Thing Flying 11 Josh Dyer & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:58:55 27:20:55 3 3.00
1365 Whatever Flying 11 Declan Haywood & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) 14:59:00 27:21:00 4 4.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Ila Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 14:59:03 27:21:03 5 5.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:59:07 27:21:07 6 6.00
1302 Rats Flying 11 Emma Horin & ISABELLA ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) 14:59:10 27:21:10 7 7.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) 14:59:13 27:21:13 8 8.00
1271 Bad Dog Flying 11 Finbar McLeay & Thomas Westwoo NSC (NSW) 14:59:16 27:21:16 9 9.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Anthony Harrison & Wilhem Schlipalius M16SSC (NSW) 14:59:19 27:21:19 10 10.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Nick Stenger & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) 14:59:21 27:21:21 11 11.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Eve Peel & Tanya Roberts LC12SSC (NSW) 14:59:23 27:21:23 12 12.00
1275 Bluebird Flying 11 Matthew Haywood & Max Nielsen LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Hugo Taranto & Max Holland M16SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Patrick Hay & Liam Brown HHSC (NSW) DNS 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Wed Sep 27, 2017 12:16:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Anthony Harrison & Wilhem Schlipalius M16SSC (NSW) 13:30:03 25:14:03 1 1.00
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 James Pinnington & Liam KARUNARATNE M16SSC (NSW) 15:01:37 26:45:37 2 2.00
1371 Playbouy Flying 11 William Horan & TOMAS ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) 15:01:40 26:45:40 3 3.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Hugo Taranto & Max Holland M16SSC (NSW) 15:01:43 26:45:43 4 4.00
1365 Whatever Flying 11 Declan Haywood & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) 15:01:47 26:45:47 5 5.00
1382 Wild Thing Flying 11 Josh Dyer & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:01:49 26:45:49 6 6.00
1271 Bad Dog Flying 11 Finbar McLeay & Thomas Westwoo NSC (NSW) 15:01:52 26:45:52 7 7.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:01:55 26:45:55 8 8.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Eve Peel & Tanya Roberts LC12SSC (NSW) 15:01:59 26:45:59 9 9.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Ila Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 15:02:03 26:46:03 10 10.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Patrick Hay & Liam Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:02:08 26:46:08 11 11.00
1275 Bluebird Flying 11 Matthew Haywood & Max Nielsen LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) OCS 16.00
1302 Rats Flying 11 Emma Horin & ISABELLA ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) OCS 16.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Nick Stenger & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Thu Sep 28, 2017 12:49:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1382 Wild Thing Flying 11 Josh Dyer & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 13:01:58 00:12:58 1 1.00
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 James Pinnington & Liam KARUNARATNE M16SSC (NSW) 15:05:22 02:16:22 2 2.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Anthony Harrison & Wilhem Schlipalius M16SSC (NSW) 15:05:27 02:16:27 3 3.00
1365 Whatever Flying 11 Declan Haywood & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) 15:05:30 02:16:30 4 4.00
1371 Playbouy Flying 11 William Horan & TOMAS ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) 15:05:33 02:16:33 5 5.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Ila Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 15:05:36 02:16:36 6 6.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:05:38 02:16:38 7 7.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Patrick Hay & Liam Brown HHSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Hugo Taranto & Max Holland M16SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Eve Peel & Tanya Roberts LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 16.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) DNF 16.00
1302 Rats Flying 11 Emma Horin & ISABELLA ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 16.00
1275 Bluebird Flying 11 Matthew Haywood & Max Nielsen LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1271 Bad Dog Flying 11 Finbar McLeay & Thomas Westwoo NSC (NSW) DNF 16.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Nick Stenger & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Thu Sep 28, 2017 13:18:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 James Pinnington & Liam KARUNARATNE M16SSC (NSW) 13:24:55 00:06:55 1 1.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Anthony Harrison & Wilhem Schlipalius M16SSC (NSW) 15:09:29 01:51:29 2 2.00
1371 Playbouy Flying 11 William Horan & TOMAS ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) 15:09:32 01:51:32 3 3.00
1382 Wild Thing Flying 11 Josh Dyer & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:09:35 01:51:35 4 4.00
1365 Whatever Flying 11 Declan Haywood & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) 15:09:38 01:51:38 5 5.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Ila Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 15:09:40 01:51:40 6 6.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:09:47 01:51:47 7 7.00
1275 Bluebird Flying 11 Matthew Haywood & Max Nielsen LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1271 Bad Dog Flying 11 Finbar McLeay & Thomas Westwoo NSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Nick Stenger & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Patrick Hay & Liam Brown HHSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Eve Peel & Tanya Roberts LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Hugo Taranto & Max Holland M16SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1302 Rats Flying 11 Emma Horin & ISABELLA ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Thu Sep 28, 2017 13:43:44
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1371 Playbouy Flying 11 William Horan & TOMAS ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) 15:14:44 01:31:00 1 1.00
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 James Pinnington & Liam KARUNARATNE M16SSC (NSW) 15:14:47 01:31:03 2 2.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:14:51 01:31:07 3 3.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Ila Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 15:14:54 01:31:10 4 4.00
1382 Wild Thing Flying 11 Josh Dyer & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:14:56 01:31:12 5 5.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Anthony Harrison & Wilhem Schlipalius M16SSC (NSW) 15:14:59 01:31:15 6 6.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1302 Rats Flying 11 Emma Horin & ISABELLA ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Eve Peel & Tanya Roberts LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Nick Stenger & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1271 Bad Dog Flying 11 Finbar McLeay & Thomas Westwoo NSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1275 Bluebird Flying 11 Matthew Haywood & Max Nielsen LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Patrick Hay & Liam Brown HHSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Hugo Taranto & Max Holland M16SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1365 Whatever Flying 11 Declan Haywood & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Thu Sep 28, 2017 13:53:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 James Pinnington & Liam KARUNARATNE M16SSC (NSW) 14:01:35 00:08:35 1 1.00
1382 Wild Thing Flying 11 Josh Dyer & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:18:07 01:25:07 2 2.00
1371 Playbouy Flying 11 William Horan & TOMAS ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) 15:18:12 01:25:12 3 3.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Ila Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 15:18:15 01:25:15 4 4.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Anthony Harrison & Wilhem Schlipalius M16SSC (NSW) 15:18:18 01:25:18 5 5.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:18:21 01:25:21 6 6.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Patrick Hay & Liam Brown HHSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1302 Rats Flying 11 Emma Horin & ISABELLA ARMITSTEAD LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Nick Stenger & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1275 Bluebird Flying 11 Matthew Haywood & Max Nielsen LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1271 Bad Dog Flying 11 Finbar McLeay & Thomas Westwoo NSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Eve Peel & Tanya Roberts LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1365 Whatever Flying 11 Declan Haywood & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Hugo Taranto & Max Holland M16SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) DNS 16.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login