ScoreIT

Events > BSC National E Club Championship current > National E

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
508 Costlie
ken Wilson
521 Fury
e Peter Nixey
528 escapee
geoff Gill
532 Miss Muffet
E Laurie Alderton
537 Firewind
e Dennis Patton
556 Petronella
e will Jones
559 Miss Teak
e Jim Allen Sue Ohallaren
566 Mister E
Wilf

Total boats: 8

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
7-Oct
Race 2
21-Oct
Race 3
11-Nov
Race 4
9-Dec
Race 5
20-Jan
Race 6
10-Feb
Race 7
21-Apr
Drop Total
1 537
Firewind
e
Dennis Patton

1 1 2 1 1 DNC
(9.00)
9 6
2 508
Costlie
ken Wilson

2 2 6 2 4 3 6 13
3 521
Fury
e
Peter Nixey

1 3 DNC
(9.00)
1 DNC
(9.00)
2 1 9 17
4 556
Petronella
e
will Jones

DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
4 3 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 9 36
5 559
Miss Teak
e
Jim Allen
Sue Ohallaren

DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 5 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
9 44
6 532
Miss Muffet
E
Laurie Alderton

DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 DNC
(9.00)
9 48
7 528
escapee
geoff Gill

DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
4 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
9 49
8 566
Mister E
Wilf

DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
7 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
9 52

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 7, 2017 14:19:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
521 Fury e Peter Nixey () 15:56:19 01:37:19 1 1.00
556 Petronella e will Jones () DNC 9.00
559 Miss Teak e Jim Allen & Sue Ohallaren () DNC 9.00
528 escapee geoff Gill () DNC 9.00
566 Mister E Wilf () DNC 9.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 14:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
537 Firewind e Dennis Patton () 15:33:41 01:30:41 1 1.00
508 Costlie ken Wilson () 15:39:18 01:36:18 2 2.00
521 Fury e Peter Nixey () 15:40:35 01:37:35 3 3.00
556 Petronella e will Jones () DNC 9.00
559 Miss Teak e Jim Allen & Sue Ohallaren () DNC 9.00
528 escapee geoff Gill () DNC 9.00
566 Mister E Wilf () DNC 9.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 11, 2017 14:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
537 Firewind e Dennis Patton () 15:52:53 01:32:53 1 1.00
508 Costlie ken Wilson () 15:55:20 01:35:20 2 2.00
559 Miss Teak e Jim Allen & Sue Ohallaren () 15:56:11 01:36:11 3 3.00
556 Petronella e will Jones () 15:58:15 01:38:15 4 4.00
521 Fury e Peter Nixey () DNC 9.00
528 escapee geoff Gill () DNC 9.00
566 Mister E Wilf () DNC 9.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 9, 2017 14:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
521 Fury e Peter Nixey () 15:43:54 01:37:54 1 1.00
537 Firewind e Dennis Patton () 15:44:05 01:38:05 2 2.00
556 Petronella e will Jones () 15:44:10 01:38:10 3 3.00
528 escapee geoff Gill () 15:45:39 01:39:39 4 4.00
559 Miss Teak e Jim Allen & Sue Ohallaren () 15:45:43 01:39:43 5 5.00
508 Costlie ken Wilson () 15:46:16 01:40:16 6 6.00
566 Mister E Wilf () 15:47:08 01:41:08 7 7.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 20, 2018 14:11:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
537 Firewind e Dennis Patton () 15:44:26 01:33:26 1 1.00
508 Costlie ken Wilson () 15:46:40 01:35:40 2 2.00
521 Fury e Peter Nixey () DNC 9.00
528 escapee geoff Gill () DNC 9.00
556 Petronella e will Jones () DNC 9.00
559 Miss Teak e Jim Allen & Sue Ohallaren () DNC 9.00
566 Mister E Wilf () DNC 9.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 10, 2018 14:16:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
537 Firewind e Dennis Patton () 16:04:48 01:48:48 1 1.00
521 Fury e Peter Nixey () 16:05:40 01:49:40 2 2.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton () 16:13:45 01:57:45 3 3.00
508 Costlie ken Wilson () 16:14:23 01:58:23 4 4.00
528 escapee geoff Gill () DNC 9.00
556 Petronella e will Jones () DNC 9.00
559 Miss Teak e Jim Allen & Sue Ohallaren () DNC 9.00
566 Mister E Wilf () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 21, 2018 14:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
521 Fury e Peter Nixey () 15:51:54 01:48:54 1 1.00
556 Petronella e will Jones () 15:54:21 01:51:21 2 2.00
508 Costlie ken Wilson () 16:02:46 01:59:46 3 3.00
528 escapee geoff Gill () DNC 9.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton () DNC 9.00
537 Firewind e Dennis Patton () DNC 9.00
559 Miss Teak e Jim Allen & Sue Ohallaren () DNC 9.00
566 Mister E Wilf () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login