ScoreIT

Events > SQSA Selections Trials 2017 > 1up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1 The Black Pearl
RQYS QLD Jessica Muir
3733 Sab-A-Tack
SYC QLD Jackson Foort
3826 Fire Two
LCSC QLD Chap Callanan
3863 Intrinsic
BSS QLD James Caine
3873 TBA
MYC QLD James Beveridge
3874 Sidekick
LCSC QLD Chloe Lea
3892 Geronimo
RQYS QLD Rory Andersen
3900 Bullet Proof
BSS QLD Toby Macarthur
3906 Mishima
NYRC/LCSC QLD Ashley Sinclair
7007 Airwaves
DPSS QLD Chris Gregg
7009 Riptide
LCSC QLD Lou Agnew
7018 Raptor
DPSS/BSS QLD Maxwell Yoshida
7020 Dark Side of the Moon
DPSS/SYC QLD Angus Sherring
7036 Hiccup
SYC QLD Finn Harris
7038 Imagine That
SYC QLD Zac Crisp
7041 Mydas Touch II
RQYS QLD Caleb Palmer
7045 Super Sonic
MSC QLD Sean Saunders
7073 Seriously
LCSC QLD Seisia Mair
7077 War Paint
BSS QLD William Reed
7078 KB
BSS QLD Keely Strauss
7089 Home Brew
NYRC QLD Django Ward
7093 Fire 6
NYRC/LCSC QLD Rylie Sinclair
7104 Duck Hunter
MYC QLD Morgan Cole-Jones
7107 Blitz
BSS QLD Tom Macarthur
7113 Under Construction
DPSS QLD Jordan Barney
7122 Carbon Copy
DPSS QLD Luke Richmond
7124 Crackerjack
MSC QLD Gil Kusy

Total boats: 27

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
12-Nov
Race 2
12-Nov
Race 3
12-Nov
Race 4
12-Nov
Race 5
12-Nov
Drop Total
1 7122
Carbon Copy
Luke Richmond
DPSS
QLD
1 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 7073
Seriously
Seisia Mair
LCSC
QLD
3 2 3 2 2 3 9
3 7020
Dark Side of the Moon
Angus Sherring
DPSS/SYC
QLD
4 7 2 5 3 7 14
4 7089
Home Brew
Django Ward
NYRC
QLD
2 11 5 6 4 11 17
5 3874
Sidekick
Chloe Lea
LCSC
QLD
5 4 7 3 9 9 19
6 3873
TBA
James Beveridge
MYC
QLD
8 3 13 4 6 13 21
7 7093
Fire 6
Rylie Sinclair
NYRC/LCSC
QLD
6 5 6 7 10 10 24
8 7041
Mydas Touch II
Caleb Palmer
RQYS
QLD
9 9 8 12 5 12 31
9 3826
Fire Two
Chap Callanan
LCSC
QLD
10 6 10 9 8 10 33
10 7104
Duck Hunter
Morgan Cole-Jones
MYC
QLD
7 10 9 11 11 11 37
11 7077
War Paint
William Reed
BSS
QLD
11 8 12 14 7 14 38
12 7007
Airwaves
Chris Gregg
DPSS
QLD
DNF
(28.00)
16 4 8 12 28 40
13 7113
Under Construction
Jordan Barney
DPSS
QLD
17 18 11 10 14 18 52
14 3900
Bullet Proof
Toby Macarthur
BSS
QLD
16 15 14 13 13 16 55
15 3892
Geronimo
Rory Andersen
RQYS
QLD
15 12 16 DNF
(28.00)
DNF
(28.00)
28 71
16 7045
Super Sonic
Sean Saunders
MSC
QLD
13 13 17 DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 71
17 7107
Blitz
Tom Macarthur
BSS
QLD
14 14 15 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 71
18 7018
Raptor
Maxwell Yoshida
DPSS/BSS
QLD
12 17 DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 85
19 3863
Intrinsic
James Caine
BSS
QLD
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 112
20 3733
Sab-A-Tack
Jackson Foort
SYC
QLD
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 112
21 1
The Black Pearl
Jessica Muir
RQYS
QLD
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 112
22 3906
Mishima
Ashley Sinclair
NYRC/LCSC
QLD
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 112
23 7078
KB
Keely Strauss
BSS
QLD
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 112
24 7038
Imagine That
Zac Crisp
SYC
QLD
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 112
25 7009
Riptide
Lou Agnew
LCSC
QLD
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 112
26 7036
Hiccup
Finn Harris
SYC
QLD
DNF
(28.00)
DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 112
27 7124
Crackerjack
Gil Kusy
MSC
QLD
DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 112

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 10:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (QLD) 11:02:09 00:32:09 1 1.00
7089 Home Brew Django Ward NYRC (QLD) 11:02:50 00:32:50 2 2.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair LCSC (QLD) 11:03:20 00:33:20 3 3.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring DPSS/SYC (QLD) 11:03:22 00:33:22 4 4.00
3874 Sidekick Chloe Lea LCSC (QLD) 11:03:32 00:33:32 5 5.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC/LCSC (QLD) 11:03:59 00:33:59 6 6.00
7104 Duck Hunter Morgan Cole-Jones MYC (QLD) 11:04:09 00:34:09 7 7.00
3873 TBA James Beveridge MYC (QLD) 11:04:13 00:34:13 8 8.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (QLD) 11:04:21 00:34:21 9 9.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan LCSC (QLD) 11:04:31 00:34:31 10 10.00
7077 War Paint William Reed BSS (QLD) 11:04:49 00:34:49 11 11.00
7018 Raptor Maxwell Yoshida DPSS/BSS (QLD) 11:05:17 00:35:17 12 12.00
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders MSC (QLD) 11:05:41 00:35:41 13 13.00
7107 Blitz Tom Macarthur BSS (QLD) 11:06:26 00:36:26 14 14.00
3892 Geronimo Rory Andersen RQYS (QLD) 11:06:52 00:36:52 15 15.00
3900 Bullet Proof Toby Macarthur BSS (QLD) 11:12:16 00:42:16 16 16.00
7113 Under Construction Jordan Barney DPSS (QLD) 11:15:08 00:45:08 17 17.00
7007 Airwaves Chris Gregg DPSS (QLD) DNF 28.00
7038 Imagine That Zac Crisp SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
7009 Riptide Lou Agnew LCSC (QLD) DNS 28.00
3906 Mishima Ashley Sinclair NYRC/LCSC (QLD) DNS 28.00
3863 Intrinsic James Caine BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
3733 Sab-A-Tack Jackson Foort SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
1 The Black Pearl Jessica Muir RQYS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7124 Crackerjack Gil Kusy MSC (QLD) DNF 28.00
7036 Hiccup Finn Harris SYC (QLD) DNF 28.00
7078 KB Keely Strauss BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 11:24:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (QLD) 11:54:58 00:30:58 1 1.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair LCSC (QLD) 11:55:27 00:31:27 2 2.00
3873 TBA James Beveridge MYC (QLD) 11:56:41 00:32:41 3 3.00
3874 Sidekick Chloe Lea LCSC (QLD) 11:56:51 00:32:51 4 4.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC/LCSC (QLD) 11:56:52 00:32:52 5 5.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan LCSC (QLD) 11:57:02 00:33:02 6 6.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring DPSS/SYC (QLD) 11:57:10 00:33:10 7 7.00
7077 War Paint William Reed BSS (QLD) 11:57:40 00:33:40 8 8.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (QLD) 11:57:49 00:33:49 9 9.00
7104 Duck Hunter Morgan Cole-Jones MYC (QLD) 11:59:03 00:35:03 10 10.00
7089 Home Brew Django Ward NYRC (QLD) 11:59:28 00:35:28 11 11.00
3892 Geronimo Rory Andersen RQYS (QLD) 11:59:39 00:35:39 12 12.00
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders MSC (QLD) 12:00:40 00:36:40 13 13.00
7107 Blitz Tom Macarthur BSS (QLD) 12:01:10 00:37:10 14 14.00
3900 Bullet Proof Toby Macarthur BSS (QLD) 12:01:34 00:37:34 15 15.00
7007 Airwaves Chris Gregg DPSS (QLD) 12:04:27 00:40:27 16 16.00
7018 Raptor Maxwell Yoshida DPSS/BSS (QLD) 12:08:33 00:44:33 17 17.00
7113 Under Construction Jordan Barney DPSS (QLD) 12:10:51 00:46:51 18 18.00
7078 KB Keely Strauss BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7038 Imagine That Zac Crisp SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
7009 Riptide Lou Agnew LCSC (QLD) DNS 28.00
3906 Mishima Ashley Sinclair NYRC/LCSC (QLD) DNS 28.00
3863 Intrinsic James Caine BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
3733 Sab-A-Tack Jackson Foort SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
1 The Black Pearl Jessica Muir RQYS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7036 Hiccup Finn Harris SYC (QLD) DNF 28.00
7124 Crackerjack Gil Kusy MSC (QLD) DNS 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (QLD) 0:29:41 00:29:41 1 1.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring DPSS/SYC (QLD) 0:30:01 00:30:01 2 2.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair LCSC (QLD) 0:30:34 00:30:34 3 3.00
7007 Airwaves Chris Gregg DPSS (QLD) 0:30:54 00:30:54 4 4.00
7089 Home Brew Django Ward NYRC (QLD) 0:31:06 00:31:06 5 5.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC/LCSC (QLD) 0:31:29 00:31:29 6 6.00
3874 Sidekick Chloe Lea LCSC (QLD) 0:32:08 00:32:08 7 7.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (QLD) 0:32:29 00:32:29 8 8.00
7104 Duck Hunter Morgan Cole-Jones MYC (QLD) 0:32:34 00:32:34 9 9.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan LCSC (QLD) 0:32:40 00:32:40 10 10.00
7113 Under Construction Jordan Barney DPSS (QLD) 0:33:16 00:33:16 11 11.00
7077 War Paint William Reed BSS (QLD) 0:33:39 00:33:39 12 12.00
3873 TBA James Beveridge MYC (QLD) 0:35:27 00:35:27 13 13.00
3900 Bullet Proof Toby Macarthur BSS (QLD) 0:35:39 00:35:39 14 14.00
7107 Blitz Tom Macarthur BSS (QLD) 0:36:19 00:36:19 15 15.00
3892 Geronimo Rory Andersen RQYS (QLD) 0:36:23 00:36:23 16 16.00
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders MSC (QLD) 0:37:25 00:37:25 17 17.00
7078 KB Keely Strauss BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7038 Imagine That Zac Crisp SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
7036 Hiccup Finn Harris SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
7018 Raptor Maxwell Yoshida DPSS/BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7009 Riptide Lou Agnew LCSC (QLD) DNS 28.00
3906 Mishima Ashley Sinclair NYRC/LCSC (QLD) DNS 28.00
3863 Intrinsic James Caine BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
3733 Sab-A-Tack Jackson Foort SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
1 The Black Pearl Jessica Muir RQYS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7124 Crackerjack Gil Kusy MSC (QLD) DNS 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (QLD) 0:30:03 00:30:03 1 1.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair LCSC (QLD) 0:30:31 00:30:31 2 2.00
3874 Sidekick Chloe Lea LCSC (QLD) 0:30:48 00:30:48 3 3.00
3873 TBA James Beveridge MYC (QLD) 0:31:16 00:31:16 4 4.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring DPSS/SYC (QLD) 0:31:32 00:31:32 5 5.00
7089 Home Brew Django Ward NYRC (QLD) 0:31:34 00:31:34 6 6.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC/LCSC (QLD) 0:31:46 00:31:46 7 7.00
7007 Airwaves Chris Gregg DPSS (QLD) 0:31:57 00:31:57 8 8.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan LCSC (QLD) 0:32:13 00:32:13 9 9.00
7113 Under Construction Jordan Barney DPSS (QLD) 0:33:22 00:33:22 10 10.00
7104 Duck Hunter Morgan Cole-Jones MYC (QLD) 0:33:34 00:33:34 11 11.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (QLD) 0:33:48 00:33:48 12 12.00
3900 Bullet Proof Toby Macarthur BSS (QLD) 0:35:34 00:35:34 13 13.00
7077 War Paint William Reed BSS (QLD) 0:38:54 00:38:54 14 14.00
3892 Geronimo Rory Andersen RQYS (QLD) DNF 28.00
7078 KB Keely Strauss BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders MSC (QLD) DNS 28.00
7038 Imagine That Zac Crisp SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
7036 Hiccup Finn Harris SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
7018 Raptor Maxwell Yoshida DPSS/BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7009 Riptide Lou Agnew LCSC (QLD) DNS 28.00
3906 Mishima Ashley Sinclair NYRC/LCSC (QLD) DNS 28.00
3863 Intrinsic James Caine BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7107 Blitz Tom Macarthur BSS (QLD) DNF 28.00
3733 Sab-A-Tack Jackson Foort SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
1 The Black Pearl Jessica Muir RQYS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7124 Crackerjack Gil Kusy MSC (QLD) DNS 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (QLD) 0:25:48 00:25:48 1 1.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair LCSC (QLD) 0:26:19 00:26:19 2 2.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring DPSS/SYC (QLD) 0:26:22 00:26:22 3 3.00
7089 Home Brew Django Ward NYRC (QLD) 0:26:28 00:26:28 4 4.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (QLD) 0:26:33 00:26:33 5 5.00
3873 TBA James Beveridge MYC (QLD) 0:26:45 00:26:45 6 6.00
7077 War Paint William Reed BSS (QLD) 0:26:49 00:26:49 7 7.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan LCSC (QLD) 0:27:36 00:27:36 8 8.00
3874 Sidekick Chloe Lea LCSC (QLD) 0:27:47 00:27:47 9 9.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC/LCSC (QLD) 0:28:10 00:28:10 10 10.00
7104 Duck Hunter Morgan Cole-Jones MYC (QLD) 0:29:00 00:29:00 11 11.00
7007 Airwaves Chris Gregg DPSS (QLD) 0:29:04 00:29:04 12 12.00
3900 Bullet Proof Toby Macarthur BSS (QLD) 0:30:52 00:30:52 13 13.00
7113 Under Construction Jordan Barney DPSS (QLD) 0:39:58 00:39:58 14 14.00
3892 Geronimo Rory Andersen RQYS (QLD) DNF 28.00
7107 Blitz Tom Macarthur BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7078 KB Keely Strauss BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders MSC (QLD) DNS 28.00
7038 Imagine That Zac Crisp SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
7036 Hiccup Finn Harris SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
7018 Raptor Maxwell Yoshida DPSS/BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7009 Riptide Lou Agnew LCSC (QLD) DNS 28.00
3906 Mishima Ashley Sinclair NYRC/LCSC (QLD) DNS 28.00
3863 Intrinsic James Caine BSS (QLD) DNS 28.00
3733 Sab-A-Tack Jackson Foort SYC (QLD) DNS 28.00
1 The Black Pearl Jessica Muir RQYS (QLD) DNS 28.00
7124 Crackerjack Gil Kusy MSC (QLD) DNS 28.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login