ScoreIT

Events > DAC Short Race Series 2017-2018 > Optimist

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1148 Nitro
Samuel Nakat
1158 Firebolt
Maya Hodzic
1239 Aquacat
Sebastian Leech
1276 Ella Bella
Bella Lozevski
1276 Vitesse
Ethan Lozevski
1426 Aerodynamic
Airley Goodridge
1429 Aurora
Edie Arkell
1435
Harry Drew
1730 Wild Ox
Spencer Oxnam
972
Eric Scholten

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
21-Oct
Race 2
21-Oct
Race 3
21-Oct
Race 4
11-Nov
Race 5
11-Nov
Race 6
24-Feb
Race 7
24-Feb
Race 8
24-Feb
Race 9
24-Feb
Race 10
14-Apr
Race 11
14-Apr
Race 12
14-Apr
Drop Total
1 1730
Wild Ox
Spencer Oxnam

1 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 23
2 1429
Aurora
Edie Arkell

2 DNF
(4.00)
DNF
(4.00)
RDG
(2.00)
RDG
(2.00)
3 2 2 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 34
3 1148
Nitro
Samuel Nakat

3 2 2 3 2 4 4 3 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 44
4 1426
Aerodynamic
Airley Goodridge

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 1 4 3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 76
5 1276
Vitesse
Ethan Lozevski

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 1 1 22 80
6 1239
Aquacat
Sebastian Leech

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 3 DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 88
7 1158
Firebolt
Maya Hodzic

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
6 5 5 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 92
8 1435

Harry Drew

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
7 6 6 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 95
9 1276
Ella Bella
Bella Lozevski

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 7 DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 98
10 972

Eric Scholten

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
8 DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 104

Number of races completed: 12 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: SRS1 R!

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 2 2.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 3 3.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 11.00
1435 Harry Drew () DNC 11.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 11.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 11.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 11.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 11.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 14:40:00
Race Comments: SRS1 R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 2 2.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNF 4.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 11.00
1435 Harry Drew () DNC 11.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 11.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 11.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 11.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 11.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 15:15:00
Race Comments: SRS1 R3

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 2 2.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNF 4.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 11.00
1435 Harry Drew () DNC 11.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 11.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 11.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 11.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 11.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 11, 2017 14:30:00
Race Comments: SRS2 R1 Edie & Pip at Optichicks - scored AVG points

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 2 2.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () RDG 2.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 3 3.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 11.00
1435 Harry Drew () DNC 11.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 11.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 11.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 11.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 11, 2017 15:05:00
Race Comments: SRS2 R2 Edie & Pip at Optichicks - scored AVG points

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 2 2.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () RDG 2.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () 3 3.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 11.00
1435 Harry Drew () DNC 11.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 11.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 11.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 11.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 24, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments: SRS

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () 2 2.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 3 3.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 4 4.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () 5 5.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () 6 6.00
1435 Harry Drew () 7 7.00
972 Eric Scholten () 8 8.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNF 10.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 24, 2018 14:35:00
Race Comments: SRS

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () 1 1.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 2 2.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 3 3.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 4 4.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () 5 5.00
1435 Harry Drew () 6 6.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () 7 7.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNF 10.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNF 10.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 24, 2018 15:05:00
Race Comments: SRS

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 2 2.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 3 3.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () 4 4.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () 5 5.00
1435 Harry Drew () 6 6.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNF 10.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNF 10.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNF 10.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 24, 2018 15:30:00
Race Comments: SRS

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 2 2.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () 3 3.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNF 10.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNF 10.00
1435 Harry Drew () DNF 10.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNF 10.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNF 10.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNF 10.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 14, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments: SRS R1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () DNC 11.00
1435 Harry Drew () DNC 11.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNC 11.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 11.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 11.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 11.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 11.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 11.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 14, 2018 14:30:00
Race Comments: SRS R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () DNC 11.00
1435 Harry Drew () DNC 11.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNC 11.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 11.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 11.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 11.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 11.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 11.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 14, 2018 15:00:00
Race Comments: SRS R3

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () DNC 11.00
1435 Harry Drew () DNC 11.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNC 11.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 11.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 11.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 11.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 11.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 11.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login