ScoreIT

Events > 2018 BINKS Marine Frostbite Regatta > Open

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1132 Aquamarine
ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC Ava Wilson
1181 Frank
Royal Geelong Yacht Club Riley Cantwell
1381 Will i am
BSYC William Dallisson
1461 Starboard Wars
BSYC Josh Webb
1623 Outrun the Gun
ASC Myles Wilson
1625 Dynamic Health
GAC Izaak Hart
1632 Squid
ASC Connor O'Brien
1670 Blister In The Sun
BSYC Lilly Witty
1727 Crackerjack
BSYC Jack Penter
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid
Sandringham YC Ellen Sampson
1746 Calypso
BSYC Charlie Piro
1779 The Mystery Machine
BSYC Austin Higgins
1788 Argo
Royal Geelong Yacht Club Chris Beretta
1790 Flash As
LBSC Murphy Cowen
1800 Little Wing
Royal Brighton Yacht Club Tana Deyell
397 Raider
Goolwa Aquatic Club Jake Steele

Total boats: 16

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
9-Jun
Race 2
9-Jun
Race 3
9-Jun
Race 4
9-Jun
Race 5
9-Jun
Race 6
10-Jun
Race 7
10-Jun
Race 8
10-Jun
Race 9
10-Jun
Race 10
10-Jun
Race 11
10-Jun
Race 12
10-Jun
Drop Total
1 1779
The Mystery Machine
Austin Higgins
BSYC
1 2 1 1 3 1 2 3 2 3 1 1 6 15
2 1800
Little Wing
Tana Deyell
Royal Brighton Yacht Club
2 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 5 5 5 4 10 22
3 1623
Outrun the Gun
Myles Wilson
ASC
3 3 4 4 9 3 3 4 3 1 2 3 13 29
4 1625
Dynamic Health
Izaak Hart
GAC
4 5 3 3 6 6 5 5 1 2 3 2 12 33
5 1181
Frank
Riley Cantwell
Royal Geelong Yacht Club
7 4 7 10 13 4 9 2 6 6 4 6 23 55
6 1746
Calypso
Charlie Piro
BSYC
6 8 8 7 5 9 4 9 9 9 6 5 18 67
7 1632
Squid
Connor O'Brien
ASC
5 9 9 5 11 7 7 8 7 4 DNF
(17.00)
7 28 68
8 1381
Will i am
William Dallisson
BSYC
8 10 11 OCS
(17.00)
8 8 10 6 8 7 7 9 28 81
9 1790
Flash As
Murphy Cowen
LBSC
11 12 5 8 4 11 11 11 4 8 11 11 23 84
10 1788
Argo
Chris Beretta
Royal Geelong Yacht Club
9 6 12 11 7 10 6 10 10 11 8 8 23 85
11 397
Raider
Jake Steele
Goolwa Aquatic Club
12 7 6 9 15 5 8 7 14 13 10 12 29 89
12 1741
Salt & Pepper Squid
Ellen Sampson
Sandringham YC
10 11 13 6 1 12 13 13 13 10 9 10 26 95
13 1132
Aquamarine
Ava Wilson
ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC
14 13 10 12 12 13 12 12 11 12 13 14 28 120
14 1727
Crackerjack
Jack Penter
BSYC
15 14 14 13 10 15 15 15 15 15 12 13 30 136
15 1461
Starboard Wars
Josh Webb
BSYC
13 15 15 15 14 14 14 14 12 14 DNF
(17.00)
DNS
(17.00)
34 140
16 1670
Blister In The Sun
Lilly Witty
BSYC
16 16 16 14 16 16 16 16 16 16 DNS
(17.00)
DNS
(17.00)
34 158

Number of races completed: 12 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 10:07:39
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 11:28:12 01:20:33 1 1.00
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 12:00:46 01:53:07 2 2.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 12:00:50 01:53:11 3 3.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 12:01:00 01:53:21 4 4.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 12:01:04 01:53:25 5 5.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 12:01:08 01:53:29 6 6.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 12:01:13 01:53:34 7 7.00
1381 Will i am William Dallisson BSYC () 12:01:20 01:53:41 8 8.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 12:01:25 01:53:46 9 9.00
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid Ellen Sampson Sandringham YC () 12:01:30 01:53:51 10 10.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 12:01:35 01:53:56 11 11.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 12:01:37 01:53:58 12 12.00
1461 Starboard Wars Josh Webb BSYC () 12:01:41 01:54:02 13 13.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 12:01:47 01:54:08 14 14.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 12:01:51 01:54:12 15 15.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 12:01:53 01:54:14 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 12:18:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 12:08:59 00:0-10:0-600 1 1.00
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 12:19:20 00:00:21 2 2.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 12:19:24 00:00:25 3 3.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 12:19:28 00:00:29 4 4.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 12:19:34 00:00:35 5 5.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 12:19:36 00:00:37 6 6.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 12:19:39 00:00:40 7 7.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 12:19:42 00:00:43 8 8.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 12:19:45 00:00:46 9 9.00
1381 Will i am William Dallisson BSYC () 12:19:51 00:00:52 10 10.00
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid Ellen Sampson Sandringham YC () 12:19:56 00:00:57 11 11.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 12:19:58 00:00:59 12 12.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 12:20:01 00:01:02 13 13.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 12:20:03 00:01:04 14 14.00
1461 Starboard Wars Josh Webb BSYC () 12:20:07 00:01:08 15 15.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 12:20:10 00:01:11 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 13:18:13
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 12:49:39 00:0-28:0-1714 1 1.00
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 13:18:27 00:00:14 2 2.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 13:18:30 00:00:17 3 3.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 13:18:33 00:00:20 4 4.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 13:18:36 00:00:23 5 5.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 13:18:38 00:00:25 6 6.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 13:18:41 00:00:28 7 7.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 13:18:45 00:00:32 8 8.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 13:18:47 00:00:34 9 9.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 13:18:49 00:00:36 10 10.00
1381 Will i am William Dallisson BSYC () 13:18:50 00:00:37 11 11.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 13:18:52 00:00:39 12 12.00
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid Ellen Sampson Sandringham YC () 13:18:54 00:00:41 13 13.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 13:18:56 00:00:43 14 14.00
1461 Starboard Wars Josh Webb BSYC () 13:18:58 00:00:45 15 15.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 13:18:59 00:00:46 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 15:40:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 14:35:14 0-1:0-65:0-3916 1 1.00
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 15:41:00 00:00:30 2 2.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 15:41:05 00:00:35 3 3.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 15:41:10 00:00:40 4 4.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 15:41:14 00:00:44 5 5.00
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid Ellen Sampson Sandringham YC () 15:41:17 00:00:47 6 6.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 15:41:21 00:00:51 7 7.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 15:41:24 00:00:54 8 8.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 15:41:26 00:00:56 9 9.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 15:41:31 00:01:01 10 10.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 15:41:34 00:01:04 11 11.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 15:42:03 00:01:33 12 12.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 15:55:13 00:14:43 13 13.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 15:55:16 00:14:46 14 14.00
1461 Starboard Wars Josh Webb BSYC () 15:55:17 00:14:47 15 15.00
1381 Will i am William Dallisson BSYC () OCS 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 15:42:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid Ellen Sampson Sandringham YC () 15:45:29 00:02:59 1 1.00
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 15:45:33 00:03:03 2 2.00
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 15:45:36 00:03:06 3 3.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 15:45:45 00:03:15 4 4.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 15:45:49 00:03:19 5 5.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 15:45:52 00:03:22 6 6.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 15:45:56 00:03:26 7 7.00
1381 Will i am William Dallisson BSYC () 15:45:58 00:03:28 8 8.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 15:46:05 00:03:35 9 9.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 15:46:10 00:03:40 10 10.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 15:46:14 00:03:44 11 11.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 15:46:17 00:03:47 12 12.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 15:46:20 00:03:50 13 13.00
1461 Starboard Wars Josh Webb BSYC () 15:46:25 00:03:55 14 14.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 15:46:28 00:03:58 15 15.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 15:46:29 00:03:59 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 10, 2018 11:06:55
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 10:20:57 00:0-45:0-2758 1 1.00
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 11:07:25 00:00:30 2 2.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 11:07:32 00:00:37 3 3.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 11:07:37 00:00:42 4 4.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 11:07:41 00:00:46 5 5.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 11:07:46 00:00:51 6 6.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 11:07:50 00:00:55 7 7.00
1381 Will i am William Dallisson BSYC () 11:07:52 00:00:57 8 8.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 11:07:59 00:01:04 9 9.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 11:08:05 00:01:10 10 10.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 11:08:09 00:01:14 11 11.00
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid Ellen Sampson Sandringham YC () 11:08:14 00:01:19 12 12.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 11:08:21 00:01:26 13 13.00
1461 Starboard Wars Josh Webb BSYC () 11:08:28 00:01:33 14 14.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 11:08:32 00:01:37 15 15.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 11:08:34 00:01:39 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 10, 2018 11:10:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 10:59:20 00:0-10:0-651 1 1.00
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 11:10:46 00:00:35 2 2.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 11:10:50 00:00:39 3 3.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 11:10:53 00:00:42 4 4.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 11:10:57 00:00:46 5 5.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 11:11:02 00:00:51 6 6.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 11:11:07 00:00:56 7 7.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 11:11:08 00:00:57 8 8.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 11:11:15 00:01:04 9 9.00
1381 Will i am William Dallisson BSYC () 11:11:19 00:01:08 10 10.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 11:11:22 00:01:11 11 11.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 11:11:25 00:01:14 12 12.00
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid Ellen Sampson Sandringham YC () 11:11:30 00:01:19 13 13.00
1461 Starboard Wars Josh Webb BSYC () 11:11:31 00:01:20 14 14.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 11:11:32 00:01:21 15 15.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 11:11:36 00:01:25 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 10, 2018 11:47:51
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 11:36:41 00:0-11:0-670 1 1.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 11:48:25 00:00:34 2 2.00
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 11:48:50 00:00:59 3 3.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 11:48:57 00:01:06 4 4.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 11:49:02 00:01:11 5 5.00
1381 Will i am William Dallisson BSYC () 11:49:06 00:01:15 6 6.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 11:49:09 00:01:18 7 7.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 11:49:12 00:01:21 8 8.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 11:49:15 00:01:24 9 9.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 11:49:17 00:01:26 10 10.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 11:49:22 00:01:31 11 11.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 11:49:25 00:01:34 12 12.00
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid Ellen Sampson Sandringham YC () 11:49:28 00:01:37 13 13.00
1461 Starboard Wars Josh Webb BSYC () 11:49:29 00:01:38 14 14.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 11:49:33 00:01:42 15 15.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 11:49:34 00:01:43 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 10, 2018 12:22:53
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 12:08:20 00:0-14:0-873 1 1.00
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 12:23:21 00:00:28 2 2.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 12:23:28 00:00:35 3 3.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 12:23:30 00:00:37 4 4.00
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 12:23:33 00:00:40 5 5.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 12:23:35 00:00:42 6 6.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 12:23:37 00:00:44 7 7.00
1381 Will i am William Dallisson BSYC () 12:23:41 00:00:48 8 8.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 12:23:45 00:00:52 9 9.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 12:23:48 00:00:55 10 10.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 12:23:50 00:00:57 11 11.00
1461 Starboard Wars Josh Webb BSYC () 12:23:53 00:01:00 12 12.00
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid Ellen Sampson Sandringham YC () 12:23:58 00:01:05 13 13.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 12:24:01 00:01:08 14 14.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 12:24:05 00:01:12 15 15.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 12:24:07 00:01:14 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 10, 2018 14:13:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 13:42:49 00:0-30:0-1837 1 1.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 14:13:57 00:00:31 2 2.00
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 14:14:05 00:00:39 3 3.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 14:14:18 00:00:52 4 4.00
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 14:15:18 00:01:52 5 5.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 14:15:22 00:01:56 6 6.00
1381 Will i am William Dallisson BSYC () 14:15:28 00:02:02 7 7.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 14:15:35 00:02:09 8 8.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 14:15:38 00:02:12 9 9.00
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid Ellen Sampson Sandringham YC () 14:15:43 00:02:17 10 10.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 14:15:47 00:02:21 11 11.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 14:15:50 00:02:24 12 12.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 14:15:55 00:02:29 13 13.00
1461 Starboard Wars Josh Webb BSYC () 14:15:59 00:02:33 14 14.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 14:16:03 00:02:37 15 15.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 14:16:04 00:02:38 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 10, 2018 14:27:47
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 14:18:52 00:0-8:0-535 1 1.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 14:28:09 00:00:22 2 2.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 14:28:13 00:00:26 3 3.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 14:28:18 00:00:31 4 4.00
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 14:28:22 00:00:35 5 5.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 14:28:25 00:00:38 6 6.00
1381 Will i am William Dallisson BSYC () 14:28:30 00:00:43 7 7.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 14:28:33 00:00:46 8 8.00
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid Ellen Sampson Sandringham YC () 14:28:37 00:00:50 9 9.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 14:28:40 00:00:53 10 10.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 14:28:44 00:00:57 11 11.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 14:28:47 00:01:00 12 12.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 14:28:55 00:01:08 13 13.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () DNS 17.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () DNF 17.00
1461 Starboard Wars Josh Webb BSYC () DNF 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 10, 2018 15:06:31
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 14:50:08 00:0-16:0-983 1 1.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 15:07:04 00:00:33 2 2.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 15:07:07 00:00:36 3 3.00
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 15:07:11 00:00:40 4 4.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 15:07:14 00:00:43 5 5.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 15:07:17 00:00:46 6 6.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 15:07:20 00:00:49 7 7.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 15:07:24 00:00:53 8 8.00
1381 Will i am William Dallisson BSYC () 15:07:28 00:00:57 9 9.00
1741 Salt & Pepper Squid Ellen Sampson Sandringham YC () 15:07:31 00:01:00 10 10.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 15:07:35 00:01:04 11 11.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 15:07:37 00:01:06 12 12.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 15:07:40 00:01:09 13 13.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 15:07:42 00:01:11 14 14.00
1461 Starboard Wars Josh Webb BSYC () DNS 17.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () DNS 17.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login