ScoreIT

Events > 2018-19 SA Youth Tri Series > International Cadet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
2713 Blackout
Int Cadet GAC SA Isaac Konings Reece Miller
4690 Duke
Intl Cadet GAC SA Mitchell Kelsey Kairo Quilliam
9283 Vela
Intl Cadet PLYC SA Tyler Cameron Dana Cameron
9428 Tacktical
Int Cadet LBSC SA Jack Kretschmer Archie Kretschmer
9429 Cheeky Monkeys
Int Cadet LBSC SA Rachel Huczko Jordan Griffiths
9430 Stolen pig
Int Cadet Plyc SA Max sturman Ben Gabb
9558 KAOS
Int Cadet ASC SA Thomas Gordon Jake Miller
9629 White Missile
Intl Cadet BSYC SA Brooke Jones Jessica Higgins
9697 G Force
Int Cadet ASC SA Lily Miller Noah Miller
9749 Close Encounters
Int Cadet LBSC SA Chloe Huczko Braden Griffiths
9777 XTSea
Int Cadet LBSC SA Mitchell Baker Ryan Huzcko
9824 Endless Summer
Int Cadet LBSC SA Alicia Gaffney Amber Brock-Fadel
9916 Stoked
Int Cadet LBSC SA Darcy Conry Aiden Porritt
9920 Game Over
Intl Cadet LBSC SA Ruby Fewings Max Bowen
9927 Pelican
Intl Cadet ASC SA Connor O'Brien Angus McDonald
9928 Resistance II
Int Cadet LBSC SA Carter Baker Jack Thompson

Total boats: 16

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Sep
Race 2
29-Sep
Race 3
29-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
29-Sep
Race 6
30-Sep
Race 7
30-Sep
Race 8
30-Sep
Race 9
24-Nov
Race 10
24-Nov
Race 11
24-Nov
Race 12
25-Nov
Race 13
25-Nov
Race 14
25-Nov
Race 15
25-Nov
Race 16
25-Nov
Race 17
10-Feb
Race 18
10-Feb
Race 19
10-Feb
Race 20
10-Feb
Drop Total
1 9429
Cheeky Monkeys
Int Cadet
Rachel Huczko
Jordan Griffiths
LBSC
SA
2 1 1 1 4 8 2 4 3 5 8 8 2 1 1 1 6 1 5 1 16 49
2 9430
Stolen pig
Int Cadet
Max sturman
Ben Gabb
Plyc
SA
4 3 5 4 1 4 3 2 5 7 1 4 5 6 4 4 1 2 3 6 13 61
3 9428
Tacktical
Int Cadet
Jack Kretschmer
Archie Kretschmer
LBSC
SA
5 2 2 5 5 9 4 7 4 4 2 3 4 3 3 2 5 4 2 2 16 61
4 9558
KAOS
Int Cadet
Thomas Gordon
Jake Miller
ASC
SA
3 4 3 6 2 3 8 1 1 2 4 6 3 7 5 5 OCS
(12.00)
5 1 3 20 64
5 9916
Stoked
Int Cadet
Darcy Conry
Aiden Porritt
LBSC
SA
6 10 8 7 6 1 6 3 2 1 5 5 1 4 2 3 2 6 4 4 18 68
6 9928
Resistance II
Int Cadet
Carter Baker
Jack Thompson
LBSC
SA
1 5 6 2 7 6 5 6 8 3 6 1 7 DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
3 3 11 5 28 99
7 9777
XTSea
Int Cadet
Mitchell Baker
Ryan Huzcko
LBSC
SA
9 7 10 3 9 2 1 8 6 6 DNF
(14.00)
9 6 2 DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
8 7 7 9 28 123
8 2713
Blackout
Int Cadet
Isaac Konings
Reece Miller
GAC
SA
8 6 4 9 3 10 10 5 11 11 7 7 10 DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
7 9 9 10 28 150
9 9749
Close Encounters
Int Cadet
Chloe Huczko
Braden Griffiths
LBSC
SA
7 8 7 8 10 5 7 10 9 9 DNF
(14.00)
10 8 8 6 DNF
(14.00)
OCS
(12.00)
OCS
(12.00)
6 8 28 150
10 9283
Vela
Intl Cadet
Tyler Cameron
Dana Cameron
PLYC
SA
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
7 8 3 2 9 5 7 6 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
34 217
11 9697
G Force
Int Cadet
Lily Miller
Noah Miller
ASC
SA
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(12.00)
10 RET
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
34 238
12 9824
Endless Summer
Int Cadet
Alicia Gaffney
Amber Brock-Fadel
LBSC
SA
DNF
(12.00)
9 9 10 8 7 9 9 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
34 243
13 4690
Duke
Intl Cadet
Mitchell Kelsey
Kairo Quilliam
GAC
SA
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
13 10 9 11 11 DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
34 266
14 9927
Pelican
Intl Cadet
Connor O'Brien
Angus McDonald
ASC
SA
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
4 8 10 7 34 267
15 9629
White Missile
Intl Cadet
Brooke Jones
Jessica Higgins
BSYC
SA
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
12 12 DNF
(14.00)
12 12 DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
34 274
16 9920
Game Over
Intl Cadet
Ruby Fewings
Max Bowen
LBSC
SA
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
9 10 8 11 34 276

Number of races completed: 20 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 12:59:22
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 3 3.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 4 4.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 8 8.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNF 12.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 13:06:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 3 3.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 4 4.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 6 6.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 16:53:49
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 3 3.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 4 4.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 5 5.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 17:04:28
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 4 4.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 6 6.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 9 9.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 17:13:14
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 1 1.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 2 2.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 3 3.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 30, 2018 12:41:40
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 3 3.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 4 4.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 10 10.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 30, 2018 12:47:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 3 3.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 8 8.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 10 10.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 30, 2018 12:52:04
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 1 1.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 2 2.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 5 5.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 13:39:53
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 1 1.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 5 5.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) 10 10.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 11 11.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) 13 13.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 15:31:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 2 2.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 7 7.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 8 8.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) 10 10.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 11 11.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) RET 14.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 16:28:44
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 1 1.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 4 4.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 7 7.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) 9 9.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 14.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 10:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 4 4.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 6 6.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 7 7.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) 11 11.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 14.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 12:51:51
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 3 3.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 5 5.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 9 9.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 10 10.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) 11 11.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNS 14.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 14:55:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 5 5.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 6 6.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 7 7.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 14.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNF 14.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) DNF 14.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 15:43:18
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 4 4.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 5 5.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 14.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNF 14.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) DNF 14.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 16:01:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 4 4.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 5 5.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNF 14.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNF 14.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) DNF 14.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 11:40:44
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 1 1.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 4 4.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 7 7.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) OCS 12.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) OCS 12.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 17.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:33:25
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 2 2.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 5 5.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 8 8.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 9 9.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) OCS 12.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 17.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:57:29
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 1 1.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 3 3.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 9 9.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 10 10.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 17.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 16:32:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Int Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9428 Tacktical Int Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9558 KAOS Int Cadet Thomas Gordon & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 3 3.00
9916 Stoked Int Cadet Darcy Conry & Aiden Porritt LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9928 Resistance II Int Cadet Carter Baker & Jack Thompson LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9430 Stolen pig Int Cadet Max sturman & Ben Gabb Plyc (SA) 6 6.00
9927 Pelican Intl Cadet Connor O'Brien & Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 7 7.00
9749 Close Encounters Int Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9777 XTSea Int Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huzcko LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
2713 Blackout Int Cadet Isaac Konings & Reece Miller GAC (SA) 10 10.00
9920 Game Over Intl Cadet Ruby Fewings & Max Bowen LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
9697 G Force Int Cadet Lily Miller & Noah Miller ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9824 Endless Summer Int Cadet Alicia Gaffney & Amber Brock-Fadel LBSC (SA) DNC 17.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Dana Cameron PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
4690 Duke Intl Cadet Mitchell Kelsey & Kairo Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Jessica Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login