ScoreIT

Events > 2018-19 SA Youth Tri Series > O'Pen Bic Gold

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
10439 Out of Ink
OPen Bic Gold CSC SA Alexander Lebedev
5087 SunKissed
OPen Bic Gold HSC SA Zoe How
7490 Bobbin Along
OPen Bic Gold CSC SA Hannah Lewis
7554 Chick in a Bic
OPen Bic Gold HSC SA Martha Ottaway
7581 Muzz
OPen Bic Gold HSC SA Marcus Ottaway
8740 Sara
OPen Bic Gold HSC SA Sara Grutzner
8743 Carnage
OPen Bic Gold GIYC SA Gerald Howard
9287 Seaspray
OPen Bic Gold CSC SA Thomas Ebourne
9398 Chewy Biccy
OPen Bic Gold CSC SA Nicholas Ebourne
9494 Tasman
OPen Bic Gold HSC SA Tasman Grutzner

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Sep
Race 2
29-Sep
Race 3
29-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
29-Sep
Race 6
30-Sep
Race 7
30-Sep
Race 8
30-Sep
Race 9
24-Nov
Race 10
24-Nov
Race 11
24-Nov
Race 12
24-Nov
Race 13
25-Nov
Race 14
25-Nov
Race 15
25-Nov
Race 16
25-Nov
Race 17
10-Feb
Race 18
10-Feb
Race 19
10-Feb
Race 20
10-Feb
Drop Total
1 9398
Chewy Biccy
OPen Bic Gold
Nicholas Ebourne
CSC
SA
1 1 2 1 1 1 1 DNF
(7.00)
1 DNF
(7.00)
2 1 2 3 2 3 3 1 1 1 14 28
2 9494
Tasman
OPen Bic Gold
Tasman Grutzner
HSC
SA
4 3 4 3 4 5 3 1 2 DNF
(7.00)
1 2 3 1 5 4 OCS
(9.00)
2 3 2 16 52
3 9287
Seaspray
OPen Bic Gold
Thomas Ebourne
CSC
SA
5 4 3 6 DNF
(7.00)
2 4 3 5 DNF
(7.00)
5 4 1 4 3 2 1 5 6 5 14 68
4 10439
Out of Ink
OPen Bic Gold
Alexander Lebedev
CSC
SA
3 5 5 5 3 4 5 4 4 DNF
(7.00)
3 3 4 2 1 1 DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
18 77
5 8740
Sara
OPen Bic Gold
Sara Grutzner
HSC
SA
6 6 6 4 5 6 6 5 3 1 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 4 3 12 79
6 7581
Muzz
OPen Bic Gold
Marcus Ottaway
HSC
SA
2 2 1 2 2 3 2 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 3 2 4 22 93
7 7490
Bobbin Along
OPen Bic Gold
Hannah Lewis
CSC
SA
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
6 2 6 6 6 6 DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(7.00)
5 6 5 6 22 134
8 7554
Chick in a Bic
OPen Bic Gold
Martha Ottaway
HSC
SA
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
6 7 7 DNF
(9.00)
22 183
9 5087
SunKissed
OPen Bic Gold
Zoe How
HSC
SA
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 198
10 8743
Carnage
OPen Bic Gold
Gerald Howard
GIYC
SA
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 198

Number of races completed: 20 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 12:59:25
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) 2 2.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 3 3.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 4 4.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 5 5.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 6 6.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 13:06:13
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) 2 2.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 3 3.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 4 4.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 5 5.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 6 6.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 16:53:52
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) 1 1.00
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 2 2.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 3 3.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 4 4.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 5 5.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 6 6.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 17:04:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) 2 2.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 3 3.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 4 4.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 5 5.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 6 6.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 17:13:17
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) 2 2.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 3 3.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 4 4.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 5 5.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) DNF 7.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 30, 2018 12:41:42
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 2 2.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) 3 3.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 4 4.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 5 5.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 6 6.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 30, 2018 12:47:37
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) 2 2.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 3 3.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 4 4.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 5 5.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 6 6.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 30, 2018 12:52:06
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 1 1.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) 2 2.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 3 3.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 4 4.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 5 5.00
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) DNF 7.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 13:49:22
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 2 2.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 3 3.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 4 4.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 5 5.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) 6 6.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 13:51:52
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 1 1.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) 2 2.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) DNF 7.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) DNF 7.00
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) DNF 7.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) DNF 7.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 16:34:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 1 1.00
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 2 2.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 3 3.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 4 4.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 5 5.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) 6 6.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 17:25:21
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 2 2.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 3 3.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 4 4.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 5 5.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) 6 6.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 11:54:39
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 2 2.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 3 3.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 4 4.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 5 5.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) 6 6.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 12:51:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 1 1.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 2 2.00
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 3 3.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 4 4.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 5 5.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) 6 6.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 14:56:41
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 1 1.00
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 2 2.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 3 3.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 4 4.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 5 5.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) DNF 7.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 15:38:58
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) 1 1.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 2 2.00
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 3 3.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 4 4.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 5 5.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) DNF 7.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:07:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) 2 2.00
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 3 3.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 4 4.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) 5 5.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) 6 6.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) DNF 9.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) OCS 9.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:50:46
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 2 2.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) 3 3.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 4 4.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 5 5.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) 6 6.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) 7 7.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) DNF 9.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:57:34
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) 2 2.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 3 3.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 4 4.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) 5 5.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 6 6.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) 7 7.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) DNF 9.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 16:32:38
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9398 Chewy Biccy OPen Bic Gold Nicholas Ebourne CSC (SA) 1 1.00
9494 Tasman OPen Bic Gold Tasman Grutzner HSC (SA) 2 2.00
8740 Sara OPen Bic Gold Sara Grutzner HSC (SA) 3 3.00
7581 Muzz OPen Bic Gold Marcus Ottaway HSC (SA) 4 4.00
9287 Seaspray OPen Bic Gold Thomas Ebourne CSC (SA) 5 5.00
7490 Bobbin Along OPen Bic Gold Hannah Lewis CSC (SA) 6 6.00
10439 Out of Ink OPen Bic Gold Alexander Lebedev CSC (SA) DNF 9.00
7554 Chick in a Bic OPen Bic Gold Martha Ottaway HSC (SA) DNF 9.00
5087 SunKissed OPen Bic Gold Zoe How HSC (SA) DNC 11.00
8743 Carnage OPen Bic Gold Gerald Howard GIYC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login