ScoreIT

Events > 2018-19 SA Youth Tri Series > Optimist Green

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1204 Nauticool
Opti Green BSYC SA Corbin Katz
1303 Pirahna
Optimist Green BSYC SA Jimmy Piro
1310 Viva Mortis
Optimist Green GAC SA Vivienne Zufferey
1341 Spyro
Opti Green GAC SA Samuel Quilliam
1351 H2O Breaker
Opti Green BSYC SA Jasper Pfueller
1375 No Rush
Opti Green LBSC SA Lani Pearson
1382 Attitude Adjustment
Opti Green BSYC SA Joshua Murray
1419 Carp Power
Opti Green BSYC SA Taj Smith
1422 blue dragon
Optimist Green BSYC SA Tim Newman
1441 I've Found My Mojo
Opti Green BSYC SA Fallon Katz
1527 Unleashed
Opti Green LBSC SA Maggie Downie
1555 Hammered
Optimist Green LBSC SA Edward Forbes
1570 Wild
Optimist Green BSYC SA Wil Sayers
1610 Raptor
Opti Green BSYC SA Luke Smith
1626 póg mo thóin
Opti Green BSYC SA Callum Veale
1689 nimbus 2000
Optimist Green GAC SA Hamish Robinson
1726 Release the Quacken
Optimist Green BSYC SA Travis Kelly
747 RocketRAT
Optimist Green ASC SA Rhys Thomas

Total boats: 18

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Sep
Race 2
29-Sep
Race 3
29-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
29-Sep
Race 6
29-Sep
Race 7
30-Sep
Race 8
30-Sep
Race 9
24-Nov
Race 10
24-Nov
Race 11
24-Nov
Race 12
24-Nov
Race 13
24-Nov
Race 14
25-Nov
Race 15
25-Nov
Race 16
25-Nov
Race 17
10-Feb
Race 18
10-Feb
Race 19
10-Feb
Race 20
10-Feb
Race 21
10-Feb
Drop Total
1 1310
Viva Mortis
Optimist Green
Vivienne Zufferey
GAC
SA
1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 6 1 2 2 7 1 11 1 2 2 1 1 24 24
2 1689
nimbus 2000
Optimist Green
Hamish Robinson
GAC
SA
4 5 2 2 2 1 2 3 6 5 5 1 9 4 2 7 5 6 4 8 9 26 66
3 1303
Pirahna
Optimist Green
Jimmy Piro
BSYC
SA
3 4 6 6 7 4 5 4 8 13 8 8 10 8 13 14 4 7 6 3 3 40 104
4 1555
Hammered
Optimist Green
Edward Forbes
LBSC
SA
8 6 4 3 3 2 6 2 9 8 9 13 12 DNS
(15.00)
10 2 2 12 10 9 2 40 107
5 1726
Release the Quacken
Optimist Green
Travis Kelly
BSYC
SA
6 3 5 5 5 7 4 7 12 11 11 9 15 9 12 5 3 11 13 10 11 40 134
6 1419
Carp Power
Opti Green
Taj Smith
BSYC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 2 6 3 4 3 3 4 8 1 3 2 7 57 143
7 747
RocketRAT
Optimist Green
Rhys Thomas
ASC
SA
2 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
8 8 8 7 6 13 4 14 6 6 12 11 12 13 8 8 12 10 40 144
8 1626
póg mo thóin
Opti Green
Callum Veale
BSYC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
3 9 7 7 3 1 4 3 7 3 1 6 4 57 153
9 1204
Nauticool
Opti Green
Corbin Katz
BSYC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
11 3 10 11 7 6 6 8 12 4 5 4 13 57 195
10 1570
Wild
Optimist Green
Wil Sayers
BSYC
SA
7 7 DNF
(8.00)
7 4 6 8 8 14 12 13 15 13 13 DNF
(15.00)
DNS
(15.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
57 203
11 1441
I've Found My Mojo
Opti Green
Fallon Katz
BSYC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
7 10 12 12 5 10 9 13 6 9 11 11 8 57 218
12 1341
Spyro
Opti Green
Samuel Quilliam
GAC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 1 4 4 1 2 8 6 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
57 221
13 1422
blue dragon
Optimist Green
Tim Newman
BSYC
SA
5 2 3 4 6 5 3 5 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
57 223
14 1351
H2O Breaker
Opti Green
Jasper Pfueller
BSYC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 15 2 10 14 11 5 1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
57 252
15 1382
Attitude Adjustment
Opti Green
Joshua Murray
BSYC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
15 14 15 14 8 14 14 10 11 14 14 13 14 57 265
16 1610
Raptor
Opti Green
Luke Smith
BSYC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
10 5 7 5 6 57 280
17 1527
Unleashed
Opti Green
Maggie Downie
LBSC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
14 13 12 14 12 57 312
18 1375
No Rush
Opti Green
Lani Pearson
LBSC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(20.00)
9 10 9 7 5 60 516

Number of races completed: 21 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 11:36:45
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 12:31:18
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNF 8.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 12:33:42
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) DNF 8.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) DNF 8.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 15:15:37
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 15:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 15:30:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 30, 2018 11:27:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 7 7.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 30, 2018 11:29:18
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 11:19:34
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 6 6.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 13 13.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 15 15.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 11:20:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 6 6.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) 15 15.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 13:54:09
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 14 14.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 15 15.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 13:55:42
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) 4 4.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 13 13.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 15 15.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 14:07:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 9 9.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 15 15.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 10:43:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 4 4.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 7 7.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 12 12.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) DNS 15.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 10:45:14
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 11 11.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 10:47:43
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) 6 6.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 7 7.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 11 11.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 12 12.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) DNS 15.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 11:26:33
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 13 13.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) 14 14.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 11:32:57
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 6 6.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) 13 13.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:22:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 14:10:55
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 12 12.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) 14 14.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 15:12:06
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1310 Viva Mortis Optimist Green Vivienne Zufferey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1555 Hammered Optimist Green Edward Forbes LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1303 Pirahna Optimist Green Jimmy Piro BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1626 póg mo thóin Opti Green Callum Veale BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1610 Raptor Opti Green Luke Smith BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1419 Carp Power Opti Green Taj Smith BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1441 I've Found My Mojo Opti Green Fallon Katz BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1689 nimbus 2000 Optimist Green Hamish Robinson GAC (SA) 9 9.00
747 RocketRAT Optimist Green Rhys Thomas ASC (SA) 10 10.00
1726 Release the Quacken Optimist Green Travis Kelly BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1527 Unleashed Opti Green Maggie Downie LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
1204 Nauticool Opti Green Corbin Katz BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Opti Green Joshua Murray BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1341 Spyro Opti Green Samuel Quilliam GAC (SA) DNC 19.00
1351 H2O Breaker Opti Green Jasper Pfueller BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1422 blue dragon Optimist Green Tim Newman BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1570 Wild Optimist Green Wil Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login