ScoreIT

Events > 2018-19 SA Youth Tri Series > Optimist Intermediate

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1125 Blue Dragon
Opti Int BSYC SA Paige Grigg
1212 Scrappy Power
Opti Int BSYC SA Darcy Higgins
1217 High Voltage
Optimist Intermediate BSYC SA Jed Witty
1249 Skulduggery
Optimist Intermediate LBSC SA William Clough
1270 Lil Tiger
Optimist Int GAC SA Mitchell Kelsey
1345 Radioactive
Optimist Int LBSC SA Ila Chaplin
1445 Here Comes Trouble
Optimist Int BSYC SA Dante Schnaars
1446 Dreadnought
Optimist Intermediate BSYC SA Grady Sayers
1485 Upbeat
Optimist Intermediate GAC SA Cleo Hart
1704 Ryder of the Storm
Optimist Intermediate BSYC SA Ryder Kelly
1749 Mad Dog
Optimist Intermediate ASC SA Mitchell Young
1762 Totally Knots
Optimist Int ASC SA Kaitlyn Roe
1794 Boats Mcboatface
Optimist Intermediate LBSC SA Will Gaylard
442 Cookie Monster
Optimist Int LBSC SA Miles Cowan
583 No Gusts No Glory
Optimist Intermediate GAC SA Kelly Steele
605 Thunder
Optimist Int BSYC SA Enrique Harris-Sanchez
771 Spoto
Opti Int BSYC SA Lilly Driver
810 Blue Marlin
Optimist Int BSYC SA Dylan Jaffer
925 Need For Speed
Optimist Int GAC SA Evelyn Wilson

Total boats: 19

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Sep
Race 2
29-Sep
Race 3
29-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
29-Sep
Race 6
29-Sep
Race 7
30-Sep
Race 8
30-Sep
Race 9
24-Nov
Race 10
24-Nov
Race 11
24-Nov
Race 12
24-Nov
Race 13
25-Nov
Race 14
25-Nov
Race 15
25-Nov
Race 16
25-Nov
Race 17
10-Feb
Race 18
10-Feb
Race 19
10-Feb
Race 20
10-Feb
Drop Total
1 1749
Mad Dog
Optimist Intermediate
Mitchell Young
ASC
SA
3 4 7 1 4 1 4 8 5 1 1 1 1 7 4 3 2 6 4 DNF
(15.00)
23 59
2 583
No Gusts No Glory
Optimist Intermediate
Kelly Steele
GAC
SA
2 1 2 3 7 9 5 1 8 7 11 7 8 2 2 1 7 4 5 3 20 75
3 1794
Boats Mcboatface
Optimist Intermediate
Will Gaylard
LBSC
SA
4 6 5 10 6 3 3 3 1 5 2 4 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
1 1 1 1 26 82
4 1485
Upbeat
Optimist Intermediate
Cleo Hart
GAC
SA
6 2 11 9 9 7 6 10 2 4 9 3 7 1 5 5 10 8 3 DNF
(15.00)
26 106
5 1249
Skulduggery
Optimist Intermediate
William Clough
LBSC
SA
5 9 9 4 2 2 8 5 3 2 4 10 10 OCS
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
6 7 DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(15.00)
30 125
6 1704
Ryder of the Storm
Optimist Intermediate
Ryder Kelly
BSYC
SA
10 10 8 6 8 8 11 7 11 11 8 2 9 3 6 DNF
(13.00)
9 11 10 7 24 144
7 1446
Dreadnought
Optimist Intermediate
Grady Sayers
BSYC
SA
11 5 3 2 11 11 10 6 DNF
(13.00)
12 10 6 4 6 3 2 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
40 155
8 1217
High Voltage
Optimist Intermediate
Jed Witty
BSYC
SA
8 11 4 11 10 10 9 11 9 8 3 12 3 OCS
(13.00)
7 6 DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(15.00)
30 165
9 1345
Radioactive
Optimist Int
Ila Chaplin
LBSC
SA
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
6 3 5 5 5 4 1 4 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
40 233
10 1125
Blue Dragon
Opti Int
Paige Grigg
BSYC
SA
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
4 9 7 9 RET
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
11 13 6 DNF
(15.00)
40 246
11 810
Blue Marlin
Optimist Int
Dylan Jaffer
BSYC
SA
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
10 6 6 8 2 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
40 271
12 1445
Here Comes Trouble
Optimist Int
Dante Schnaars
BSYC
SA
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
7 10 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
6 5 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
40 280
13 442
Cookie Monster
Optimist Int
Miles Cowan
LBSC
SA
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
4 3 2 4 40 293
14 1212
Scrappy Power
Opti Int
Darcy Higgins
BSYC
SA
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
3 2 7 5 40 297
15 605
Thunder
Optimist Int
Enrique Harris-Sanchez
BSYC
SA
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
12 13 RET
(13.00)
11 11 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
40 299
16 925
Need For Speed
Optimist Int
Evelyn Wilson
GAC
SA
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
8 12 9 2 40 311
17 1270
Lil Tiger
Optimist Int
Mitchell Kelsey
GAC
SA
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
5 9 12 8 40 314
18 1762
Totally Knots
Optimist Int
Kaitlyn Roe
ASC
SA
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
13 10 10 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(20.00)
12 10 8 6 40 523
19 771
Spoto
Opti Int
Lilly Driver
BSYC
SA
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
10 7 3 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
OCS
(15.00)
5 11 DNF
(15.00)
40 535

Number of races completed: 20 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 11:39:58
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Open Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 6 6.00
1792 vamos Optimist Open Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 9.00
1212 Scrappy Power Optimist Open Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 9 9.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 12:26:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Open Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1212 Scrappy Power Optimist Open Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 7 7.00
1792 vamos Optimist Open Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 9.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 12:32:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Open Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1212 Scrappy Power Optimist Open Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 6 6.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 7 7.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 9.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1792 vamos Optimist Open Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 11 11.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 15:15:39
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1792 vamos Optimist Open Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1212 Scrappy Power Optimist Open Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 7 7.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Open Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 9.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 9 9.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 15:20:03
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Open Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1792 vamos Optimist Open Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1212 Scrappy Power Optimist Open Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 5 5.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 7 7.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 9.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 9 9.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 29, 2018 15:30:15
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1792 vamos Optimist Open Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1212 Scrappy Power Optimist Open Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 5 5.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Open Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 7 7.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 9.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 9 9.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 30, 2018 11:27:14
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Open Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1212 Scrappy Power Optimist Open Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 2 2.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 4 4.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 6 6.00
1792 vamos Optimist Open Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 9.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 30, 2018 11:29:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Open Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1212 Scrappy Power Optimist Open Darcy Higgins Bsyc (SA) 4 4.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 9.00
1792 vamos Optimist Open Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 10 10.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 13:47:01
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 15:32:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 7 7.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 16:31:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 9 9.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 11 11.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) RET 13.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 17:15:10
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 7 7.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 11:49:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 1 1.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 7 7.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) RET 13.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 12:53:44
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 7 7.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNS 13.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) OCS 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) OCS 13.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 14:26:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 14:51:17
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNS 13.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) DNC 20.00
1375 No Rush Opti Green Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 11:40:45
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 7 7.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 10 10.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) 12 12.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) OCS 15.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:27:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 4 4.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 9 9.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) 10 10.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) 12 12.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:57:39
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) 4 4.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) 8 8.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) 9 9.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 12 12.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) DNF 15.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 16:32:45
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1794 Boats Mcboatface Optimist Intermediate Will Gaylard LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
925 Need For Speed Optimist Int Evelyn Wilson GAC (SA) 2 2.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Optimist Intermediate Kelly Steele GAC (SA) 3 3.00
442 Cookie Monster Optimist Int Miles Cowan LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1212 Scrappy Power Opti Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1762 Totally Knots Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1704 Ryder of the Storm Optimist Intermediate Ryder Kelly BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1270 Lil Tiger Optimist Int Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1217 High Voltage Optimist Intermediate Jed Witty BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
771 Spoto Opti Int Lilly Driver BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
1749 Mad Dog Optimist Intermediate Mitchell Young ASC (SA) DNF 15.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Intermediate Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNF 15.00
1125 Blue Dragon Opti Int Paige Grigg BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Intermediate William Clough LBSC (SA) DNF 15.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
810 Blue Marlin Optimist Int Dylan Jaffer BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
605 Thunder Optimist Int Enrique Harris-Sanchez BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00
1345 Radioactive Optimist Int Ila Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 20.00
1446 Dreadnought Optimist Intermediate Grady Sayers BSYC (SA) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login