ScoreIT

Events > Manly Junior NSW State Titles > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
2687 Jenny Wren
MJ Open Casuals Balmoral SC nsw Spencer McKay Stirling McKay
2710 Taxi
MJ Open Fleet HKSC nsw Cadel Stewart Ben Eisner
2722 Two Chances
MJ Open Fleet HKSC nsw Thomas Meacock Zara Wyatt
2729 Never say Never
MJ Open Casuals Middle Harbour 16s nsw Natasha Pollett Annabelle Pollett
2733 Skedaddle
MJ Open Fleet PKSC nsw Jack Markey Finn Crossley
2738 Beat It
MJ Open Fleet PKSC nsw Braysen Curry Deakin Curry
2744 Into the West
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16s nsw Lily Springett Pippa Springett
2747 Tsunami
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16s nsw Coby Napper TBA
2755 Bullet
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16s nsw Sam Stodart Ash Napper
2761 Public Enemy
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16s nsw Liam Karunaratne Ben Milham
2764 Born ready
MJ Open Fleet HKSC nsw Zackary Wyatt Maxwell Barrett
2765 Firefly
MJ Open Fleet HKSC nsw Ollie Barrett Cooper Lowe
2768 Hi Roller
MJ Open Casuals Balmoral SC nsw Oliver Cooke Mordecai (Mo) Mowday
2769 Another Dark & Stormy
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16s nsw Sophie Hart Bella Divolla
2771 Red Hand
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16s nsw Zac Burkett Sam Burkett
2776 Twin Turbo
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16s nsw Theo Franklin Chloe Franklin
2777 Black Jack
MJ Open Fleet Balmoral SC nsw Rowan Hughes Jackson Dent
2781 Go With The Flow
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16s nsw Jemma Hopkins Chloe Cotton

Total boats: 18

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Nov
Race 2
10-Nov
Race 3
11-Nov
Race 4
11-Nov
Race 5
9-Feb
Race 6
10-Feb
Race 7
10-Feb
Race 8
10-Feb
Drop Total
1 2764
Born ready
MJ
Zackary Wyatt
Maxwell Barrett
HKSC 3 11 8 4 3 1 8 5 19 24
2 2733
Skedaddle
MJ
Jack Markey
Finn Crossley
PKSC 11 3 7 13 2 14 5 2 27 30
3 2777
Black Jack
MJ
Rowan Hughes
Jackson Dent
Balmoral SC 8 1 15 8 1 16 7 6 31 31
4 2771
Red Hand
MJ
Zac Burkett
Sam Burkett
Manly 16s 13 14 1 2 6 7 14 9 28 38
5 2776
Twin Turbo
MJ
Theo Franklin
Chloe Franklin
Manly 16s 2 12 12 6 7 6 11 8 24 40
6 2722
Two Chances
MJ
Thomas Meacock
Zara Wyatt
HKSC 14 2 2 14 12 12 2 11 28 41
7 2744
Into the West
MJ
Lily Springett
Pippa Springett
Manly 16s 6 10 11 3 8 4 13 10 24 41
8 2710
Taxi
MJ
Cadel Stewart
Ben Eisner
HKSC 10 5 9 7 15 8 10 3 25 42
9 2738
Beat It
MJ
Braysen Curry
Deakin Curry
PKSC 7 8 6 11 5 10 6 15 26 42
10 2747
Tsunami
MJ
Coby Napper
TBA
Manly 16s DNF
(16.00)
7 13 DNF
(16.00)
4 9 3 7 32 43
11 2769
Another Dark & Stormy
MJ
Sophie Hart
Bella Divolla
Manly 16s 1 15 5 1 10 15 17 13 32 45
12 2755
Bullet
MJ
Sam Stodart
Ash Napper
Manly 16s 9 4 10 5 14 3 15 16 31 45
13 2781
Go With The Flow
MJ
Jemma Hopkins
Chloe Cotton
Manly 16s 12 9 3 9 11 2 12 14 26 46
14 2765
Firefly
MJ
Ollie Barrett
Cooper Lowe
HKSC 5 13 4 10 9 11 9 17 30 48
15 2761
Public Enemy
MJ
Liam Karunaratne
Ben Milham
Manly 16s 4 6 14 12 13 5 16 12 30 52
16 2729
Never say Never
MJ
Natasha Pollett
Annabelle Pollett
Middle Harbour 16s DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
16 13 4 4 38 75
17 2768
Hi Roller
MJ
Oliver Cooke
Mordecai (Mo) Mowday
Balmoral SC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(19.00)
17 1 1 38 76
18 2687
Jenny Wren
MJ
Spencer McKay
Stirling McKay
Balmoral SC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
17 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
38 112

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Nov
Race 2
10-Nov
Race 3
11-Nov
Race 4
11-Nov
Race 5
9-Feb
Race 6
10-Feb
Race 7
10-Feb
Race 8
10-Feb
Drop Total
1 2761
Public Enemy
MJ
Liam Karunaratne
Ben Milham
Manly 16s
nsw
1 1 1 3 1 2 2 1 5 7
2 2755
Bullet
MJ
Sam Stodart
Ash Napper
Manly 16s
nsw
2 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 4 9
3 2769
Another Dark & Stormy
MJ
Sophie Hart
Bella Divolla
Manly 16s
nsw
3 8 3 2 3 11 9 4 20 23
4 2738
Beat It
MJ
Braysen Curry
Deakin Curry
PKSC
nsw
4 3 5 9 4 7 3 10 19 26
5 2781
Go With The Flow
MJ
Jemma Hopkins
Chloe Cotton
Manly 16s
nsw
7 4 6 7 9 3 4 8 17 31
6 2776
Twin Turbo
MJ
Theo Franklin
Chloe Franklin
Manly 16s
nsw
5 5 8 6 6 6 6 3 14 31
7 2771
Red Hand
MJ
Zac Burkett
Sam Burkett
Manly 16s
nsw
11 12 4 4 5 8 8 5 23 34
8 2765
Firefly
MJ
Ollie Barrett
Cooper Lowe
HKSC
nsw
6 6 7 8 7 9 5 14.5 23.5 39
9 2744
Into the West
MJ
Lily Springett
Pippa Springett
Manly 16s
nsw
8 9 9 5 10 5 7 9 19 43
10 2764
Born ready
MJ
Zackary Wyatt
Maxwell Barrett
HKSC
nsw
10 13 12 10 11 4 10 6 25 51
11 2710
Taxi
MJ
Cadel Stewart
Ben Eisner
HKSC
nsw
9 7 10 11 13 10 13 7 26 54
12 2777
Black Jack
MJ
Rowan Hughes
Jackson Dent
Balmoral SC
nsw
12 11 13 12 8 15 14 13 29 69
13 2722
Two Chances
MJ
Thomas Meacock
Zara Wyatt
HKSC
nsw
13 10 11 13 15 13 11 14.5 29.5 71
14 2729
Never say Never
MJ
Natasha Pollett
Annabelle Pollett
Middle Harbour 16s
nsw
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
12 12 12 11 38 85
15 2733
Skedaddle
MJ
Jack Markey
Finn Crossley
PKSC
nsw
14 14 14 14 14 17 16 17 34 86
16 2747
Tsunami
MJ
Coby Napper
TBA
Manly 16s
nsw
DNF
(16.00)
15 15 DNF
(16.00)
17 14 15 16 33 91
17 2768
Hi Roller
MJ
Oliver Cooke
Mordecai (Mo) Mowday
Balmoral SC
nsw
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(19.00)
16 17 12 38 102
18 2687
Jenny Wren
MJ
Spencer McKay
Stirling McKay
Balmoral SC
nsw
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
16 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
38 111

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 10, 2018 12:00:01
Race Comments: Port Kembla Race 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 13:03:35 01:03:34 1 1.00 1.0000 01:03:34 4 4.00
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16s (nsw) 13:05:39 01:05:38 2 2.00 0.9843 01:04:36 9 9.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divolla Manly 16s (nsw) 13:06:22 01:06:21 3 3.00 0.9280 01:01:34 1 1.00
2738 Beat It MJ Open Fleet Braysen Curry & Deakin Curry PKSC (nsw) 13:09:19 01:09:18 4 4.00 0.9283 01:04:20 7 7.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16s (nsw) 13:10:17 01:10:16 5 5.00 0.8975 01:03:04 2 2.00
2765 Firefly MJ Open Fleet Ollie Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC (nsw) 13:10:27 01:10:26 6 6.00 0.9031 01:03:37 5 5.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16s (nsw) 13:11:55 01:11:54 7 7.00 0.9090 01:05:21 12 12.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16s (nsw) 13:12:44 01:12:43 8 8.00 0.8761 01:03:42 6 6.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (nsw) 13:14:35 01:14:34 9 9.00 0.8676 01:04:42 10 10.00
2764 Born ready MJ Open Fleet Zackary Wyatt & Maxwell Barrett HKSC (nsw) 13:15:29 01:15:28 10 10.00 0.8402 01:03:24 3 3.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16s (nsw) 13:15:37 01:15:36 11 11.00 0.8815 01:06:38 13 13.00
2777 Black Jack MJ Open Fleet Rowan Hughes & Jackson Dent Balmoral SC (nsw) 13:17:34 01:17:33 12 12.00 0.8322 01:04:32 8 8.00
2722 Two Chances MJ Open Fleet Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (nsw) 13:21:28 01:21:27 13 13.00 0.8379 01:08:15 14 14.00
2733 Skedaddle MJ Open Fleet Jack Markey & Finn Crossley PKSC (nsw) 13:23:03 01:23:02 14 14.00 0.7843 01:05:07 11 11.00
2747 Tsunami MJ Open Fleet Coby Napper & TBA Manly 16s (nsw) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
2687 Jenny Wren MJ Open Casuals Spencer McKay & Stirling McKay Balmoral SC (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2729 Never say Never MJ Open Casuals Natasha Pollett & Annabelle Pollett Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2768 Hi Roller MJ Open Casuals Oliver Cooke & Mordecai (Mo) Mowday Balmoral SC (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 10, 2018 15:05:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 15:55:09 00:50:07 1 1.00 1.0000 00:50:07 6 6.00
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16s (nsw) 15:55:45 00:50:43 2 2.00 0.9843 00:49:55 4 4.00
2738 Beat It MJ Open Fleet Braysen Curry & Deakin Curry PKSC (nsw) 15:59:25 00:54:23 3 3.00 0.9283 00:50:29 8 8.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16s (nsw) 16:00:35 00:55:33 4 4.00 0.9090 00:50:30 9 9.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16s (nsw) 16:01:50 00:56:48 5 5.00 0.8975 00:50:59 12 12.00
2765 Firefly MJ Open Fleet Ollie Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC (nsw) 16:02:17 00:57:15 6 6.00 0.9031 00:51:42 13 13.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (nsw) 16:02:34 00:57:32 7 7.00 0.8676 00:49:55 5 5.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divolla Manly 16s (nsw) 16:02:36 00:57:34 8 8.00 0.9280 00:53:25 15 15.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16s (nsw) 16:02:45 00:57:43 9 9.00 0.8761 00:50:34 10 10.00
2722 Two Chances MJ Open Fleet Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (nsw) 16:03:32 00:58:30 10 10.00 0.8379 00:49:01 2 2.00
2777 Black Jack MJ Open Fleet Rowan Hughes & Jackson Dent Balmoral SC (nsw) 16:03:43 00:58:41 11 11.00 0.8322 00:48:50 1 1.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16s (nsw) 16:03:44 00:58:42 12 12.00 0.8815 00:51:45 14 14.00
2764 Born ready MJ Open Fleet Zackary Wyatt & Maxwell Barrett HKSC (nsw) 16:05:40 01:00:38 13 13.00 0.8402 00:50:57 11 11.00
2733 Skedaddle MJ Open Fleet Jack Markey & Finn Crossley PKSC (nsw) 16:08:37 01:03:35 14 14.00 0.7843 00:49:52 3 3.00
2747 Tsunami MJ Open Fleet Coby Napper & TBA Manly 16s (nsw) 16:09:39 01:04:37 15 15.00 0.7806 00:50:26 7 7.00
2687 Jenny Wren MJ Open Casuals Spencer McKay & Stirling McKay Balmoral SC (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2729 Never say Never MJ Open Casuals Natasha Pollett & Annabelle Pollett Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2768 Hi Roller MJ Open Casuals Oliver Cooke & Mordecai (Mo) Mowday Balmoral SC (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 12:40:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 13:42:48 01:02:46 1 1.00 1.0000 01:02:46 14 14.00
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16s (nsw) 13:43:02 01:03:00 2 2.00 0.9784 01:01:38 10 10.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divolla Manly 16s (nsw) 13:45:44 01:05:42 3 3.00 0.9144 01:00:05 5 5.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16s (nsw) 13:46:07 01:06:05 4 4.00 0.8473 00:56:00 1 1.00
2738 Beat It MJ Open Fleet Braysen Curry & Deakin Curry PKSC (nsw) 13:46:22 01:06:20 5 5.00 0.9194 01:00:59 6 6.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16s (nsw) 13:46:46 01:06:44 6 6.00 0.8932 00:59:36 3 3.00
2765 Firefly MJ Open Fleet Ollie Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC (nsw) 13:47:25 01:07:23 7 7.00 0.8890 00:59:54 4 4.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16s (nsw) 13:49:21 01:09:19 8 8.00 0.8935 01:01:56 12 12.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16s (nsw) 13:50:53 01:10:51 9 9.00 0.8713 01:01:44 11 11.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (nsw) 13:51:26 01:11:24 10 10.00 0.8618 01:01:32 9 9.00
2722 Two Chances MJ Open Fleet Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (nsw) 13:51:38 01:11:36 11 11.00 0.8186 00:58:37 2 2.00
2764 Born ready MJ Open Fleet Zackary Wyatt & Maxwell Barrett HKSC (nsw) 13:53:44 01:13:42 12 12.00 0.8345 01:01:30 8 8.00
2777 Black Jack MJ Open Fleet Rowan Hughes & Jackson Dent Balmoral SC (nsw) 13:56:18 01:16:16 13 13.00 0.8369 01:03:50 15 15.00
2733 Skedaddle MJ Open Fleet Jack Markey & Finn Crossley PKSC (nsw) 13:58:35 01:18:33 14 14.00 0.7769 01:01:02 7 7.00
2747 Tsunami MJ Open Fleet Coby Napper & TBA Manly 16s (nsw) 13:59:56 01:19:54 15 15.00 0.7756 01:01:58 13 13.00
2687 Jenny Wren MJ Open Casuals Spencer McKay & Stirling McKay Balmoral SC (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2729 Never say Never MJ Open Casuals Natasha Pollett & Annabelle Pollett Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2768 Hi Roller MJ Open Casuals Oliver Cooke & Mordecai (Mo) Mowday Balmoral SC (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 14:19:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16s (nsw) 15:09:39 00:50:37 1 1.00 0.9843 00:49:49 5 5.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divolla Manly 16s (nsw) 15:10:18 00:51:16 2 2.00 0.9280 00:47:35 1 1.00
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 15:12:26 00:53:24 3 3.00 1.0000 00:53:24 12 12.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16s (nsw) 15:13:01 00:53:59 4 4.00 0.8815 00:47:35 2 2.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16s (nsw) 15:13:57 00:54:55 5 5.00 0.8761 00:48:07 3 3.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16s (nsw) 15:15:35 00:56:33 6 6.00 0.8975 00:50:45 6 6.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16s (nsw) 15:15:46 00:56:44 7 7.00 0.9090 00:51:34 9 9.00
2765 Firefly MJ Open Fleet Ollie Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC (nsw) 15:16:09 00:57:07 8 8.00 0.9031 00:51:35 10 10.00
2738 Beat It MJ Open Fleet Braysen Curry & Deakin Curry PKSC (nsw) 15:16:18 00:57:16 9 9.00 0.9283 00:53:10 11 11.00
2764 Born ready MJ Open Fleet Zackary Wyatt & Maxwell Barrett HKSC (nsw) 15:17:21 00:58:19 10 10.00 0.8402 00:49:00 4 4.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (nsw) 15:17:56 00:58:54 11 11.00 0.8676 00:51:06 7 7.00
2777 Black Jack MJ Open Fleet Rowan Hughes & Jackson Dent Balmoral SC (nsw) 15:20:32 01:01:30 12 12.00 0.8322 00:51:11 8 8.00
2722 Two Chances MJ Open Fleet Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (nsw) 15:24:40 01:05:38 13 13.00 0.8379 00:55:00 14 14.00
2733 Skedaddle MJ Open Fleet Jack Markey & Finn Crossley PKSC (nsw) 15:27:58 01:08:56 14 14.00 0.7843 00:54:04 13 13.00
2747 Tsunami MJ Open Fleet Coby Napper & TBA Manly 16s (nsw) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
2687 Jenny Wren MJ Open Casuals Spencer McKay & Stirling McKay Balmoral SC (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2729 Never say Never MJ Open Casuals Natasha Pollett & Annabelle Pollett Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2768 Hi Roller MJ Open Casuals Oliver Cooke & Mordecai (Mo) Mowday Balmoral SC (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 9, 2019 13:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 14:08:49 01:02:49 1 1.00 0.9870 01:02:00 13 13.00
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16s (nsw) 14:09:41 01:03:41 2 2.00 0.9883 01:02:56 14 14.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divolla Manly 16s (nsw) 14:10:11 01:04:11 3 3.00 0.9429 01:00:31 10 10.00
2738 Beat It MJ Open Fleet Braysen Curry & Deakin Curry PKSC (nsw) 14:10:15 01:04:15 4 4.00 0.9172 00:58:56 5 5.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16s (nsw) 14:12:16 01:06:16 5 5.00 0.8955 00:59:21 6 6.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16s (nsw) 14:12:34 01:06:34 6 6.00 0.8969 00:59:42 7 7.00
2765 Firefly MJ Open Fleet Ollie Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC (nsw) 14:12:47 01:06:47 7 7.00 0.8989 01:00:02 9 9.00
2777 Black Jack MJ Open Fleet Rowan Hughes & Jackson Dent Balmoral SC (nsw) 14:13:08 01:07:08 8 8.00 0.8299 00:55:43 1 1.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16s (nsw) 14:13:19 01:07:19 9 9.00 0.9048 01:00:54 11 11.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16s (nsw) 14:13:25 01:07:25 10 10.00 0.8875 00:59:50 8 8.00
2764 Born ready MJ Open Fleet Zackary Wyatt & Maxwell Barrett HKSC (nsw) 14:13:58 01:07:58 11 11.00 0.8472 00:57:35 3 3.00
2729 Never say Never MJ Open Casuals Natasha Pollett & Annabelle Pollett Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) 14:18:45 01:12:45 12 12.00 1.0000 01:12:45 16 16.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (nsw) 14:18:49 01:12:49 13 13.00 0.8655 01:03:01 15 15.00
2733 Skedaddle MJ Open Fleet Jack Markey & Finn Crossley PKSC (nsw) 14:19:57 01:13:57 14 14.00 0.7718 00:57:04 2 2.00
2722 Two Chances MJ Open Fleet Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (nsw) 14:20:14 01:14:14 15 15.00 0.8212 01:00:58 12 12.00
2687 Jenny Wren MJ Open Casuals Spencer McKay & Stirling McKay Balmoral SC (nsw) 14:20:19 01:14:19 16 16.00 1.0000 01:14:19 17 17.00
2747 Tsunami MJ Open Fleet Coby Napper & TBA Manly 16s (nsw) 14:21:07 01:15:07 17 17.00 0.7806 00:58:38 4 4.00
2768 Hi Roller MJ Open Casuals Oliver Cooke & Mordecai (Mo) Mowday Balmoral SC (nsw) DNF 19.00 DNF 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 11:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16s (nsw) 11:52:54 00:37:54 1 1.00 0.9879 00:37:26 3 3.00
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 11:54:10 00:39:10 2 2.00 0.9896 00:38:46 5 5.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16s (nsw) 11:54:45 00:39:45 3 3.00 0.9105 00:36:12 2 2.00
2764 Born ready MJ Open Fleet Zackary Wyatt & Maxwell Barrett HKSC (nsw) 11:56:51 00:41:51 4 4.00 0.8626 00:36:06 1 1.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16s (nsw) 11:57:08 00:42:08 5 5.00 0.8964 00:37:46 4 4.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16s (nsw) 11:58:07 00:43:07 6 6.00 0.9062 00:39:04 6 6.00
2738 Beat It MJ Open Fleet Braysen Curry & Deakin Curry PKSC (nsw) 11:58:22 00:43:22 7 7.00 0.9293 00:40:18 10 10.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16s (nsw) 11:58:43 00:43:43 8 8.00 0.9060 00:39:36 7 7.00
2765 Firefly MJ Open Fleet Ollie Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC (nsw) 11:59:26 00:44:26 9 9.00 0.9072 00:40:19 11 11.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (nsw) 12:00:51 00:45:51 10 10.00 0.8650 00:39:40 8 8.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divolla Manly 16s (nsw) 12:01:18 00:46:18 11 11.00 0.9500 00:43:59 15 15.00
2729 Never say Never MJ Open Casuals Natasha Pollett & Annabelle Pollett Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) 12:02:09 00:47:09 12 12.00 0.8635 00:40:43 13 13.00
2722 Two Chances MJ Open Fleet Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (nsw) 12:04:09 00:49:09 13 13.00 0.8262 00:40:36 12 12.00
2747 Tsunami MJ Open Fleet Coby Napper & TBA Manly 16s (nsw) 12:04:45 00:49:45 14 14.00 0.7992 00:39:46 9 9.00
2777 Black Jack MJ Open Fleet Rowan Hughes & Jackson Dent Balmoral SC (nsw) 12:06:50 00:51:50 15 15.00 0.8511 00:44:07 16 16.00
2768 Hi Roller MJ Open Casuals Oliver Cooke & Mordecai (Mo) Mowday Balmoral SC (nsw) 12:08:09 00:53:09 16 16.00 1.0000 00:53:09 17 17.00
2733 Skedaddle MJ Open Fleet Jack Markey & Finn Crossley PKSC (nsw) 12:08:19 00:53:19 17 17.00 0.7873 00:41:59 14 14.00
2687 Jenny Wren MJ Open Casuals Spencer McKay & Stirling McKay Balmoral SC (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:38:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16s (nsw) 13:34:41 00:56:41 1 1.00 0.9899 00:56:07 15 15.00
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 13:35:01 00:57:01 2 2.00 0.9859 00:56:13 16 16.00
2738 Beat It MJ Open Fleet Braysen Curry & Deakin Curry PKSC (nsw) 13:36:02 00:58:02 3 3.00 0.9201 00:53:24 6 6.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16s (nsw) 13:37:54 00:59:54 4 4.00 0.9176 00:54:58 12 12.00
2765 Firefly MJ Open Fleet Ollie Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC (nsw) 13:38:39 01:00:39 5 5.00 0.8982 00:54:29 9 9.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16s (nsw) 13:38:51 01:00:51 6 6.00 0.9017 00:54:52 11 11.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16s (nsw) 13:40:07 01:02:07 7 7.00 0.8969 00:55:43 13 13.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16s (nsw) 13:40:11 01:02:11 8 8.00 0.8995 00:55:56 14 14.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divolla Manly 16s (nsw) 13:40:17 01:02:17 9 9.00 0.9281 00:57:48 17 17.00
2764 Born ready MJ Open Fleet Zackary Wyatt & Maxwell Barrett HKSC (nsw) 13:40:19 01:02:19 10 10.00 0.8697 00:54:12 8 8.00
2722 Two Chances MJ Open Fleet Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (nsw) 13:40:29 01:02:29 11 11.00 0.8170 00:51:03 2 2.00
2729 Never say Never MJ Open Casuals Natasha Pollett & Annabelle Pollett Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) 13:40:34 01:02:34 12 12.00 0.8337 00:52:10 4 4.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (nsw) 13:41:54 01:03:54 13 13.00 0.8586 00:54:52 10 10.00
2777 Black Jack MJ Open Fleet Rowan Hughes & Jackson Dent Balmoral SC (nsw) 13:42:28 01:04:28 14 14.00 0.8311 00:53:35 7 7.00
2747 Tsunami MJ Open Fleet Coby Napper & TBA Manly 16s (nsw) 13:42:58 01:04:58 15 15.00 0.7898 00:51:19 3 3.00
2733 Skedaddle MJ Open Fleet Jack Markey & Finn Crossley PKSC (nsw) 13:46:33 01:08:33 16 16.00 0.7746 00:53:06 5 5.00
2768 Hi Roller MJ Open Casuals Oliver Cooke & Mordecai (Mo) Mowday Balmoral SC (nsw) 13:46:39 01:08:39 17 17.00 0.7131 00:48:57 1 1.00
2687 Jenny Wren MJ Open Casuals Spencer McKay & Stirling McKay Balmoral SC (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 14:07:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 14:41:19 00:34:19 1 1.00 0.9871 00:33:52 12 12.00
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16s (nsw) 14:42:34 00:35:34 2 2.00 0.9913 00:35:15 16 16.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16s (nsw) 14:43:27 00:36:27 3 3.00 0.9060 00:33:01 8 8.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divolla Manly 16s (nsw) 14:43:47 00:36:47 4 4.00 0.9255 00:34:03 13 13.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16s (nsw) 14:43:49 00:36:49 5 5.00 0.9012 00:33:11 9 9.00
2764 Born ready MJ Open Fleet Zackary Wyatt & Maxwell Barrett HKSC (nsw) 14:43:51 00:36:51 6 6.00 0.8754 00:32:16 5 5.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (nsw) 14:44:11 00:37:11 7 7.00 0.8626 00:32:04 3 3.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16s (nsw) 14:44:13 00:37:13 8 8.00 0.9217 00:34:18 14 14.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16s (nsw) 14:44:15 00:37:15 9 9.00 0.8991 00:33:29 10 10.00
2738 Beat It MJ Open Fleet Braysen Curry & Deakin Curry PKSC (nsw) 14:44:32 00:37:32 10 10.00 0.9282 00:34:50 15 15.00
2729 Never say Never MJ Open Casuals Natasha Pollett & Annabelle Pollett Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) 14:44:33 00:37:33 11 11.00 0.8578 00:32:13 4 4.00
2768 Hi Roller MJ Open Casuals Oliver Cooke & Mordecai (Mo) Mowday Balmoral SC (nsw) 14:45:05 00:38:05 12 12.00 0.7694 00:29:18 1 1.00
2777 Black Jack MJ Open Fleet Rowan Hughes & Jackson Dent Balmoral SC (nsw) 14:46:07 00:39:07 13 13.00 0.8380 00:32:47 6 6.00
2765 Firefly MJ Open Fleet Ollie Barrett & Cooper Lowe HKSC (nsw) 14:47:27 00:40:27 14.5 14.50 0.9034 00:36:33 17 17.00
2722 Two Chances MJ Open Fleet Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (nsw) 14:47:27 00:40:27 14.5 14.50 0.8299 00:33:34 11 11.00
2747 Tsunami MJ Open Fleet Coby Napper & TBA Manly 16s (nsw) 14:47:42 00:40:42 16 16.00 0.8064 00:32:49 7 7.00
2733 Skedaddle MJ Open Fleet Jack Markey & Finn Crossley PKSC (nsw) 14:47:52 00:40:52 17 17.00 0.7820 00:31:57 2 2.00
2687 Jenny Wren MJ Open Casuals Spencer McKay & Stirling McKay Balmoral SC (nsw) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login