ScoreIT

Events > Manly Junior NSW State Titles > Novice Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
2622 Mine Turtle
MJ Novice Fleet Queen's Lake SC nsw Ziggy Ewart Tilly Ewart
2628 Diable Rouge
MJ Novice Fleet Manly 16s nsw Dilan Bate Lucas Piper
267 Big Talk
MJ Novice Casuals BYRA nsw Madeline Lawson
2670 The Ghost
MJ Novice Casuals BYRA nsw Zachary Aitken Joshua Aitken
2702 More Fear
MJ Novice Casuals Middle Harbour 16s nsw Max Nathans Jack Pinter
2716 NAUTIGAL
MJ Novice Fleet PKSC nsw Kyah Glover Kody Beattie
2720 Flying Cuttlefish
MJ Novice Casuals BYRA nsw Josh Tallis Owen Gillmeister
2739 Tis Magic
MJ Novice Fleet HKSC nsw Mia H Miranda Kemp
2740 Roaring Forties
MJ Novice Casuals HKSC nsw Byron Lowe William Harding
2751 Bail me out
MJ Novice Fleet Manly 16s nsw Abigail Rolfe Lucas Rolfe
2766 Tinny
MJ Novice Fleet Manly 16s nsw Don Rowlison Thomas Milham
2774 Cool Beans
MJ Novice Casuals Middle Harbour 16s nsw Ella Stanbury Charlotte N
2780 5 Star
MJ Novice Fleet Manly 16s nsw Tom Cameron Harley Cohen

Total boats: 13

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Nov
Race 2
10-Nov
Race 3
11-Nov
Race 4
11-Nov
Race 5
9-Feb
Race 6
10-Feb
Race 7
10-Feb
Race 8
10-Feb
Drop Total
1 2716
NAUTIGAL
MJ
Kyah Glover
Kody Beattie
PKSC 7 1 4 DNC
(14.00)
3 3 21 11
2 2766
Tinny
MJ
Don Rowlison
Thomas Milham
Manly 16s 3 4 5 1 1 13 11 7 24 21
3 2780
5 Star
MJ
Tom Cameron
Harley Cohen
Manly 16s 1 6 2 2 2 12 10 9 22 22
4 2628
Diable Rouge
MJ
Dilan Bate
Lucas Piper
Manly 16s 4 7 1 4 5 8 6 5 15 25
5 2739
Tis Magic
MJ
Mia H
Miranda Kemp
HKSC 6 2 3 3 7 7 5 6 14 25
6 2751
Bail me out
MJ
Abigail Rolfe
Lucas Rolfe
Manly 16s 2 3 6 DNC
(14.00)
4 9 8 3 23 26
7 2622
Mine Turtle
MJ
Ziggy Ewart
Tilly Ewart
Queen's Lake SC 5 5 DNF
(8.00)
5 6 10 3 4 18 28
8 2740
Roaring Forties
MJ
Byron Lowe
William Harding
HKSC DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
8 1 7 1 28 45
9 2720
Flying Cuttlefish
MJ
Josh Tallis
Owen Gillmeister
BYRA DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
9 5 2 2 28 46
10 2670
The Ghost
MJ
Zachary Aitken
Joshua Aitken
BYRA DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
10 6 1 10 28 55
11 2774
Cool Beans
MJ
Ella Stanbury
Charlotte N
Middle Harbour 16s DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
12 2 4 DNC
(14.00)
28 60
12 267
Big Talk
MJ
Madeline Lawson
BYRA DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
11 4 9 8 28 60
13 2702
More Fear
MJ
Max Nathans
Jack Pinter
Middle Harbour 16s DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
13 11 DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
28 80

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Nov
Race 2
10-Nov
Race 3
11-Nov
Race 4
11-Nov
Race 5
9-Feb
Race 6
10-Feb
Race 7
10-Feb
Race 8
10-Feb
Drop Total
1 2766
Tinny
MJ
Don Rowlison
Thomas Milham
Manly 16s
nsw
2 1 2 1 1 2 3 1 5 8
2 2780
5 Star
MJ
Tom Cameron
Harley Cohen
Manly 16s
nsw
1 2 1 2 2 3 2 3 6 10
3 2628
Diable Rouge
MJ
Dilan Bate
Lucas Piper
Manly 16s
nsw
3 7 3 3 3 1 4 4 11 17
4 2622
Mine Turtle
MJ
Ziggy Ewart
Tilly Ewart
Queen's Lake SC
nsw
4 3 DNF
(8.00)
4 5 5 1 5 13 22
5 2716
NAUTIGAL
MJ
Kyah Glover
Kody Beattie
PKSC
nsw
7 6 6 DNC
(14.00)
11 7 RDG
()
RDG
()
25 26
6 2751
Bail me out
MJ
Abigail Rolfe
Lucas Rolfe
Manly 16s
nsw
5 4 5 DNC
(14.00)
7 6 8 7 22 34
7 2739
Tis Magic
MJ
Mia H
Miranda Kemp
HKSC
nsw
6 5 4 5 12 9 10 8 22 37
8 2740
Roaring Forties
MJ
Byron Lowe
William Harding
HKSC
nsw
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
4 4 7 2 28 45
9 2720
Flying Cuttlefish
MJ
Josh Tallis
Owen Gillmeister
BYRA
nsw
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
6 8 5.5 6 28 53.5
10 2670
The Ghost
MJ
Zachary Aitken
Joshua Aitken
BYRA
nsw
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
8 11 5.5 9 28 61.5
11 267
Big Talk
MJ
Madeline Lawson
BYRA
nsw
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
9 10 11 10 28 68
12 2774
Cool Beans
MJ
Ella Stanbury
Charlotte N
Middle Harbour 16s
nsw
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
10 12 9 DNC
(14.00)
28 73
13 2702
More Fear
MJ
Max Nathans
Jack Pinter
Middle Harbour 16s
nsw
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
13 13 DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
28 82

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 10, 2018 12:05:02
Race Comments: Port Kembla Race 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2780 5 Star MJ Novice Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16s (nsw) 12:54:31 00:49:29 1 1.00 0.9833 00:48:39 1 1.00
2766 Tinny MJ Novice Fleet Don Rowlison & Thomas Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 12:56:13 00:51:11 2 2.00 0.9694 00:49:37 3 3.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Novice Fleet Dilan Bate & Lucas Piper Manly 16s (nsw) 13:00:47 00:55:45 3 3.00 0.8927 00:49:46 4 4.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Novice Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (nsw) 13:01:08 00:56:06 4 4.00 0.9091 00:51:00 5 5.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16s (nsw) 13:04:28 00:59:26 5 5.00 0.8326 00:49:29 2 2.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (nsw) 13:19:49 01:14:47 6 6.00 0.7719 00:57:44 6 6.00
2716 NAUTIGAL MJ Novice Fleet Kyah Glover & Kody Beattie PKSC (nsw) 13:28:43 01:23:41 7 7.00 0.7294 01:01:02 7 7.00
267 Big Talk MJ Novice Casuals Madeline Lawson BYRA (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2670 The Ghost MJ Novice Casuals Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2720 Flying Cuttlefish MJ Novice Casuals Josh Tallis & Owen Gillmeister BYRA (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Casuals Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2774 Cool Beans MJ Novice Casuals Ella Stanbury & Charlotte N Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2702 More Fear MJ Novice Casuals Max Nathans & Jack Pinter Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 10, 2018 15:10:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2766 Tinny MJ Novice Fleet Don Rowlison & Thomas Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 15:50:14 00:40:12 1 1.00 0.9694 00:38:58 4 4.00
2780 5 Star MJ Novice Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16s (nsw) 15:52:21 00:42:19 2 2.00 0.9833 00:41:37 6 6.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Novice Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (nsw) 15:52:59 00:42:57 3 3.00 0.9091 00:39:03 5 5.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16s (nsw) 15:54:20 00:44:18 4 4.00 0.8326 00:36:53 3 3.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (nsw) 15:55:37 00:45:35 5 5.00 0.7719 00:35:11 2 2.00
2716 NAUTIGAL MJ Novice Fleet Kyah Glover & Kody Beattie PKSC (nsw) 15:55:57 00:45:55 6 6.00 0.7294 00:33:29 1 1.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Novice Fleet Dilan Bate & Lucas Piper Manly 16s (nsw) 15:56:47 00:46:45 7 7.00 0.8927 00:41:44 7 7.00
267 Big Talk MJ Novice Casuals Madeline Lawson BYRA (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2670 The Ghost MJ Novice Casuals Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2720 Flying Cuttlefish MJ Novice Casuals Josh Tallis & Owen Gillmeister BYRA (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Casuals Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2774 Cool Beans MJ Novice Casuals Ella Stanbury & Charlotte N Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2702 More Fear MJ Novice Casuals Max Nathans & Jack Pinter Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 12:45:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2780 5 Star MJ Novice Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16s (nsw) 13:32:33 00:47:31 1 1.00 0.9750 00:46:20 2 2.00
2766 Tinny MJ Novice Fleet Don Rowlison & Thomas Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 13:35:30 00:50:28 2 2.00 0.9834 00:49:38 5 5.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Novice Fleet Dilan Bate & Lucas Piper Manly 16s (nsw) 13:36:06 00:51:04 3 3.00 0.8738 00:44:37 1 1.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (nsw) 13:46:35 01:01:33 4 4.00 0.7718 00:47:30 3 3.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16s (nsw) 13:47:44 01:02:42 5 5.00 0.8700 00:54:33 6 6.00
2716 NAUTIGAL MJ Novice Fleet Kyah Glover & Kody Beattie PKSC (nsw) 13:50:54 01:05:52 6 6.00 0.7334 00:48:18 4 4.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Novice Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (nsw) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
267 Big Talk MJ Novice Casuals Madeline Lawson BYRA (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2670 The Ghost MJ Novice Casuals Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2720 Flying Cuttlefish MJ Novice Casuals Josh Tallis & Owen Gillmeister BYRA (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Casuals Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2774 Cool Beans MJ Novice Casuals Ella Stanbury & Charlotte N Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2702 More Fear MJ Novice Casuals Max Nathans & Jack Pinter Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 14:24:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2766 Tinny MJ Novice Fleet Don Rowlison & Thomas Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 15:01:12 00:37:10 1 1.00 0.9694 00:36:02 1 1.00
2780 5 Star MJ Novice Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16s (nsw) 15:02:42 00:38:40 2 2.00 0.9833 00:38:01 2 2.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Novice Fleet Dilan Bate & Lucas Piper Manly 16s (nsw) 15:08:15 00:44:13 3 3.00 0.8927 00:39:28 4 4.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Novice Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (nsw) 15:10:33 00:46:31 4 4.00 0.9091 00:42:17 5 5.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (nsw) 15:14:07 00:50:05 5 5.00 0.7719 00:38:40 3 3.00
2774 Cool Beans MJ Novice Casuals Ella Stanbury & Charlotte N Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Casuals Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2720 Flying Cuttlefish MJ Novice Casuals Josh Tallis & Owen Gillmeister BYRA (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2670 The Ghost MJ Novice Casuals Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
267 Big Talk MJ Novice Casuals Madeline Lawson BYRA (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2716 NAUTIGAL MJ Novice Fleet Kyah Glover & Kody Beattie PKSC (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16s (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2702 More Fear MJ Novice Casuals Max Nathans & Jack Pinter Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 9, 2019 13:11:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2766 Tinny MJ Novice Fleet Don Rowlison & Thomas Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 13:52:02 00:41:02 1 1.00 0.9771 00:40:06 1 1.00
2780 5 Star MJ Novice Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16s (nsw) 13:57:01 00:46:01 2 2.00 0.9778 00:45:00 2 2.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Novice Fleet Dilan Bate & Lucas Piper Manly 16s (nsw) 14:07:39 00:56:39 3 3.00 0.8797 00:49:50 5 5.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Casuals Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (nsw) 14:08:38 00:57:38 4 4.00 1.0000 00:57:38 8 8.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Novice Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (nsw) 14:09:05 00:58:05 5 5.00 0.8724 00:50:40 6 6.00
2720 Flying Cuttlefish MJ Novice Casuals Josh Tallis & Owen Gillmeister BYRA (nsw) 14:09:18 00:58:18 6 6.00 1.0000 00:58:18 9 9.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16s (nsw) 14:09:42 00:58:42 7 7.00 0.8326 00:48:52 4 4.00
2670 The Ghost MJ Novice Casuals Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (nsw) 14:10:22 00:59:22 8 8.00 1.0000 00:59:22 10 10.00
267 Big Talk MJ Novice Casuals Madeline Lawson BYRA (nsw) 14:11:29 01:00:29 9 9.00 1.0000 01:00:29 11 11.00
2774 Cool Beans MJ Novice Casuals Ella Stanbury & Charlotte N Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) 14:14:11 01:03:11 10 10.00 1.0000 01:03:11 12 12.00
2716 NAUTIGAL MJ Novice Fleet Kyah Glover & Kody Beattie PKSC (nsw) 14:17:41 01:06:41 11 11.00 0.7294 00:48:38 3 3.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (nsw) 14:17:57 01:06:57 12 12.00 0.7644 00:51:11 7 7.00
2702 More Fear MJ Novice Casuals Max Nathans & Jack Pinter Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) 14:19:02 01:08:02 13 13.00 1.0000 01:08:02 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 11:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Novice Fleet Dilan Bate & Lucas Piper Manly 16s (nsw) 11:50:36 00:30:36 1 1.00 0.8486 00:25:58 8 8.00
2766 Tinny MJ Novice Fleet Don Rowlison & Thomas Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 11:50:52 00:30:52 2 2.00 0.9817 00:30:18 13 13.00
2780 5 Star MJ Novice Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16s (nsw) 11:50:55 00:30:55 3 3.00 0.9606 00:29:42 12 12.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Casuals Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (nsw) 11:51:12 00:31:12 4 4.00 0.7120 00:22:13 1 1.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Novice Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (nsw) 11:51:50 00:31:50 5 5.00 0.8309 00:26:27 10 10.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16s (nsw) 11:52:50 00:32:50 6 6.00 0.7992 00:26:14 9 9.00
2716 NAUTIGAL MJ Novice Fleet Kyah Glover & Kody Beattie PKSC (nsw) 11:53:48 00:33:48 7 7.00 0.7009 00:23:41 3 3.00
2720 Flying Cuttlefish MJ Novice Casuals Josh Tallis & Owen Gillmeister BYRA (nsw) 11:54:26 00:34:26 8 8.00 0.7038 00:24:14 5 5.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (nsw) 11:54:57 00:34:57 9 9.00 0.7341 00:25:39 7 7.00
267 Big Talk MJ Novice Casuals Madeline Lawson BYRA (nsw) 11:55:19 00:35:19 10 10.00 0.6784 00:23:58 4 4.00
2670 The Ghost MJ Novice Casuals Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (nsw) 11:55:43 00:35:43 11 11.00 0.6912 00:24:41 6 6.00
2774 Cool Beans MJ Novice Casuals Ella Stanbury & Charlotte N Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) 11:55:54 00:35:54 12 12.00 0.6494 00:23:19 2 2.00
2702 More Fear MJ Novice Casuals Max Nathans & Jack Pinter Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) 12:06:31 00:46:31 13 13.00 0.6031 00:28:03 11 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:43:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2716 NAUTIGAL MJ Novice Fleet Kyah Glover & Kody Beattie PKSC (nsw) RDG
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Novice Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (nsw) 13:27:30 00:44:30 1 1.00 0.8570 00:38:08 3 3.00
2780 5 Star MJ Novice Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16s (nsw) 13:28:33 00:45:33 2 2.00 0.9655 00:43:59 10 10.00
2766 Tinny MJ Novice Fleet Don Rowlison & Thomas Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 13:28:42 00:45:42 3 3.00 0.9833 00:44:56 11 11.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Novice Fleet Dilan Bate & Lucas Piper Manly 16s (nsw) 13:30:06 00:47:06 4 4.00 0.8738 00:41:09 6 6.00
2720 Flying Cuttlefish MJ Novice Casuals Josh Tallis & Owen Gillmeister BYRA (nsw) 13:30:18 00:47:18 5.5 5.50 0.7963 00:37:40 2 2.00
2670 The Ghost MJ Novice Casuals Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (nsw) 13:30:18 00:47:18 5.5 5.50 0.7740 00:36:37 1 1.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Casuals Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (nsw) 13:31:45 00:48:45 7 7.00 0.8464 00:41:16 7 7.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16s (nsw) 13:34:07 00:51:07 8 8.00 0.8258 00:42:13 8 8.00
2774 Cool Beans MJ Novice Casuals Ella Stanbury & Charlotte N Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) 13:34:38 00:51:38 9 9.00 0.7509 00:38:46 4 4.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (nsw) 13:36:33 00:53:33 10 10.00 0.7577 00:40:34 5 5.00
267 Big Talk MJ Novice Casuals Madeline Lawson BYRA (nsw) 13:37:41 00:54:41 11 11.00 0.7724 00:42:14 9 9.00
2702 More Fear MJ Novice Casuals Max Nathans & Jack Pinter Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNF 14.00 DNF 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 14:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2716 NAUTIGAL MJ Novice Fleet Kyah Glover & Kody Beattie PKSC (nsw) RDG
2766 Tinny MJ Novice Fleet Don Rowlison & Thomas Milham Manly 16s (nsw) 14:38:19 00:26:19 1 1.00 0.9819 00:25:50 7 7.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Casuals Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (nsw) 14:39:01 00:27:01 2 2.00 0.8685 00:23:28 1 1.00
2780 5 Star MJ Novice Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16s (nsw) 14:39:17 00:27:17 3 3.00 0.9671 00:26:23 9 9.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Novice Fleet Dilan Bate & Lucas Piper Manly 16s (nsw) 14:39:36 00:27:36 4 4.00 0.8840 00:24:24 5 5.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Novice Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (nsw) 14:39:38 00:27:38 5 5.00 0.8808 00:24:20 4 4.00
2720 Flying Cuttlefish MJ Novice Casuals Josh Tallis & Owen Gillmeister BYRA (nsw) 14:39:58 00:27:58 6 6.00 0.8444 00:23:37 2 2.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16s (nsw) 14:40:53 00:28:53 7 7.00 0.8332 00:24:04 3 3.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (nsw) 14:44:12 00:32:12 8 8.00 0.7682 00:24:44 6 6.00
2670 The Ghost MJ Novice Casuals Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (nsw) 14:44:46 00:32:46 9 9.00 0.8296 00:27:11 10 10.00
267 Big Talk MJ Novice Casuals Madeline Lawson BYRA (nsw) 14:44:53 00:32:53 10 10.00 0.7862 00:25:51 8 8.00
2702 More Fear MJ Novice Casuals Max Nathans & Jack Pinter Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00
2774 Cool Beans MJ Novice Casuals Ella Stanbury & Charlotte N Middle Harbour 16s (nsw) DNC 14.00 DNC 14.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login