ScoreIT

Events > Manly Junior National Titles 2018 > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
2622 Mine Turtle
MJ Open Fleet Queen's Lake SC NSW Ziggy Ewart Tilly Ewart
2628 Diable Rouge
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16's NSW Dilan B Alexandra D
2685 Comeback Queen
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16's NSW Madeleine Phillips Mylo Algie
2710 Taxi
MJ Open Fleet HKSC NSW Cadel Stewart Ben Eisner
2728 Havoc
MJ Open Fleet HKSC NSW Angus Stewart Eliza Kemp
2744 Into the West
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16's NSW Lily Springett Pippa Springett
2755 Bullet
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16's NSW Sam Stodart Ash Napper
2761 Public Enemy
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16's NSW Liam Karunaratne Ben Milham
2764 Born Ready
MJ Open Fleet HKSC NSW Zack Wyatt Cooper Lowe
2766 Tinny
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16's NSW Donald Rowlison Tom Milham
2769 Another Dark & Stormy
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16's NSW Sophie Hart Bella Divola
2771 Red Hand
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16's NSW Zac Burkett Sam Burkett
2775 Unsinkable II
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16's NSW Coby N Evie James
2776 Twin Turbo
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16's NSW Theo Franklin Chloe Franklin
2780 5 Star
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16's NSW Tom Cameron Harley Cohen
2781 Go With The Flow
MJ Open Fleet Manly 16's NSW Jemma Hopkins Chloe Cotton

Total boats: 16

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
27-Dec
Race 2
27-Dec
Race 3
28-Dec
Race 4
28-Dec
Race 5
29-Dec
Race 6
29-Dec
Race 7
30-Dec
Race 8
30-Dec
Drop Total
1 2628
Diable Rouge
MJ
Dilan B
Alexandra D
Manly 16's 2 15 1 2 2 1 1 SRS
(15.00)
30 9
2 2710
Taxi
MJ
Cadel Stewart
Ben Eisner
HKSC 3 13 5 1 DNF
(17.00)
2 3 5 30 19
3 2766
Tinny
MJ
Donald Rowlison
Tom Milham
Manly 16's 10 2 12 6 3 3 8 3 22 25
4 2781
Go With The Flow
MJ
Jemma Hopkins
Chloe Cotton
Manly 16's 12 10 3 8 7 5 7 1 22 31
5 2771
Red Hand
MJ
Zac Burkett
Sam Burkett
Manly 16's 4 14 2 3 15 14 2 SRS
(15.00)
30 39
6 2769
Another Dark & Stormy
MJ
Sophie Hart
Bella Divola
Manly 16's 14 5 8 7 1 13 15 7 29 41
7 2744
Into the West
MJ
Lily Springett
Pippa Springett
Manly 16's 7 9 11 15 9 8 6 2 26 41
8 2622
Mine Turtle
MJ
Ziggy Ewart
Tilly Ewart
Queen's Lake SC 5 12 4 12 5 4 12 11 24 41
9 2780
5 Star
MJ
Tom Cameron
Harley Cohen
Manly 16's 8 6 14 5 13 6 4 14 28 42
10 2775
Unsinkable II
MJ
Coby N
Evie James
Manly 16's 1 11 7 14 4 16 16 9 32 46
11 2764
Born Ready
MJ
Zack Wyatt
Cooper Lowe
HKSC 9 4 10 10 14 9 10 4 24 46
12 2728
Havoc
MJ
Angus Stewart
Eliza Kemp
HKSC 11 OCS
(17.00)
13 4 10 10 5 6 30 46
13 2761
Public Enemy
MJ
Liam Karunaratne
Ben Milham
Manly 16's 6 8 15 9 8 7 9 13 28 47
14 2755
Bullet
MJ
Sam Stodart
Ash Napper
Manly 16's 16 3 9 OCS
(17.00)
6 11 13 10 33 52
15 2685
Comeback Queen
MJ
Madeleine Phillips
Mylo Algie
Manly 16's 13 7 6 11 11 12 14 8 27 55
16 2776
Twin Turbo
MJ
Theo Franklin
Chloe Franklin
Manly 16's 15 1 16 13 12 15 11 12 31 64

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
27-Dec
Race 2
27-Dec
Race 3
28-Dec
Race 4
28-Dec
Race 5
29-Dec
Race 6
29-Dec
Race 7
30-Dec
Race 8
30-Dec
Drop Total
1 2755
Bullet
MJ
Sam Stodart
Ash Napper
Manly 16's
NSW
1 1 1 OCS
(17.00)
1 1 1 3 20 6
2 2761
Public Enemy
MJ
Liam Karunaratne
Ben Milham
Manly 16's
NSW
2 2 4 1 3 2 2 9 13 12
3 2769
Another Dark & Stormy
MJ
Sophie Hart
Bella Divola
Manly 16's
NSW
3 4 3 2 2 4 5 5 10 18
4 2781
Go With The Flow
MJ
Jemma Hopkins
Chloe Cotton
Manly 16's
NSW
7 8 5 4 5 3 3 1 15 21
5 2685
Comeback Queen
MJ
Madeleine Phillips
Mylo Algie
Manly 16's
NSW
4 5 2 3 4 6 6 7 13 24
6 2766
Tinny
MJ
Donald Rowlison
Tom Milham
Manly 16's
NSW
10 6 8 6 6 5 4 2 18 29
7 2776
Twin Turbo
MJ
Theo Franklin
Chloe Franklin
Manly 16's
NSW
6 3 7 7 7 11 8 11 22 38
8 2780
5 Star
MJ
Tom Cameron
Harley Cohen
Manly 16's
NSW
8 9 10 8 8 7 7 12 22 47
9 2771
Red Hand
MJ
Zac Burkett
Sam Burkett
Manly 16's
NSW
5 11 6 5 15 14 9 SRS
(15.00)
30 50
10 2764
Born Ready
MJ
Zack Wyatt
Cooper Lowe
HKSC
NSW
11 7 9 9 11 9 10 6 22 50
11 2744
Into the West
MJ
Lily Springett
Pippa Springett
Manly 16's
NSW
9 10 11 13 10 12 12 4 25 56
12 2710
Taxi
MJ
Cadel Stewart
Ben Eisner
HKSC
NSW
13 13 16 10 DNF
(17.00)
8 14 8 33 66
13 2728
Havoc
MJ
Angus Stewart
Eliza Kemp
HKSC
NSW
14 OCS
(17.00)
12 11 9 13 11 10 31 66
14 2628
Diable Rouge
MJ
Dilan B
Alexandra D
Manly 16's
NSW
15 15 13 12 12 10 13 SRS
(15.00)
30 75
15 2775
Unsinkable II
MJ
Coby N
Evie James
Manly 16's
NSW
12 12 14 15 13 16 16 13 32 79
16 2622
Mine Turtle
MJ
Ziggy Ewart
Tilly Ewart
Queen's Lake SC
NSW
16 14 15 14 14 15 15 14 31 86

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 27, 2018 12:35:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16's (NSW) 13:22:15 00:47:13 1 1.00 1.0000 00:47:13 16 16.00
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 13:22:57 00:47:55 2 2.00 0.9479 00:45:25 6 6.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divola Manly 16's (NSW) 13:25:39 00:50:37 3 3.00 0.9284 00:47:00 14 14.00
2685 Comeback Queen MJ Open Fleet Madeleine Phillips & Mylo Algie Manly 16's (NSW) 13:25:54 00:50:52 4 4.00 0.9221 00:46:54 13 13.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16's (NSW) 13:26:55 00:51:53 5 5.00 0.8639 00:44:49 4 4.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16's (NSW) 13:27:08 00:52:06 6 6.00 0.9047 00:47:08 15 15.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16's (NSW) 13:27:30 00:52:28 7 7.00 0.8939 00:46:54 12 12.00
2780 5 Star MJ Open Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16's (NSW) 13:27:39 00:52:37 8 8.00 0.8695 00:45:45 8 8.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16's (NSW) 13:28:08 00:53:06 9 9.00 0.8576 00:45:32 7 7.00
2766 Tinny MJ Open Fleet Donald Rowlison & Tom Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 13:28:21 00:53:19 10 10.00 0.8752 00:46:40 10 10.00
2764 Born Ready MJ Open Fleet Zack Wyatt & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 13:28:51 00:53:49 11 11.00 0.8667 00:46:39 9 9.00
2775 Unsinkable II MJ Open Fleet Coby N & Evie James Manly 16's (NSW) 13:29:16 00:54:14 12 12.00 0.8163 00:44:16 1 1.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (NSW) 13:30:37 00:55:35 13 13.00 0.8008 00:44:31 3 3.00
2728 Havoc MJ Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Eliza Kemp HKSC (NSW) 13:30:40 00:55:38 14 14.00 0.8388 00:46:40 11 11.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Open Fleet Dilan B & Alexandra D Manly 16's (NSW) 13:31:16 00:56:14 15 15.00 0.7890 00:44:22 2 2.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Open Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (NSW) 13:31:34 00:56:32 16 16.00 0.7967 00:45:02 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 27, 2018 14:05:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16's (NSW) 14:52:16 00:47:14 1 1.00 1.0000 00:47:14 3 3.00
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 14:55:41 00:50:39 2 2.00 0.9479 00:48:01 8 8.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16's (NSW) 14:55:44 00:50:42 3 3.00 0.9047 00:45:52 1 1.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divola Manly 16's (NSW) 14:56:12 00:51:10 4 4.00 0.9284 00:47:30 5 5.00
2685 Comeback Queen MJ Open Fleet Madeleine Phillips & Mylo Algie Manly 16's (NSW) 14:57:06 00:52:04 5 5.00 0.9221 00:48:01 7 7.00
2766 Tinny MJ Open Fleet Donald Rowlison & Tom Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 14:58:49 00:53:47 6 6.00 0.8752 00:47:04 2 2.00
2764 Born Ready MJ Open Fleet Zack Wyatt & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:59:42 00:54:40 7 7.00 0.8667 00:47:23 4 4.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16's (NSW) 15:00:12 00:55:10 8 8.00 0.8939 00:49:19 10 10.00
2780 5 Star MJ Open Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16's (NSW) 15:00:15 00:55:13 9 9.00 0.8695 00:48:01 6 6.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16's (NSW) 15:01:25 00:56:23 10 10.00 0.8576 00:48:21 9 9.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16's (NSW) 15:05:06 01:00:04 11 11.00 0.8639 00:51:53 14 14.00
2775 Unsinkable II MJ Open Fleet Coby N & Evie James Manly 16's (NSW) 15:07:33 01:02:31 12 12.00 0.8163 00:51:02 11 11.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (NSW) 15:08:58 01:03:56 13 13.00 0.8008 00:51:12 13 13.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Open Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (NSW) 15:09:07 01:04:05 14 14.00 0.7967 00:51:03 12 12.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Open Fleet Dilan B & Alexandra D Manly 16's (NSW) 15:12:13 01:07:11 15 15.00 0.7890 00:53:00 15 15.00
2728 Havoc MJ Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Eliza Kemp HKSC (NSW) OCS 17.00 OCS 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Fri Dec 28, 2018 11:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16's (NSW) 11:56:49 00:51:49 1 1.00 1.0000 00:51:49 9 9.00
2685 Comeback Queen MJ Open Fleet Madeleine Phillips & Mylo Algie Manly 16's (NSW) 12:00:40 00:55:40 2 2.00 0.9177 00:51:05 6 6.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divola Manly 16's (NSW) 12:00:45 00:55:45 3 3.00 0.9280 00:51:44 8 8.00
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 12:00:58 00:55:58 4 4.00 0.9590 00:53:40 15 15.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16's (NSW) 12:00:59 00:55:59 5 5.00 0.8781 00:49:10 3 3.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16's (NSW) 12:02:52 00:57:52 6 6.00 0.8482 00:49:05 2 2.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16's (NSW) 12:04:08 00:59:08 7 7.00 0.9190 00:54:21 16 16.00
2766 Tinny MJ Open Fleet Donald Rowlison & Tom Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 12:05:07 01:00:07 8 8.00 0.8819 00:53:01 12 12.00
2764 Born Ready MJ Open Fleet Zack Wyatt & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 12:05:21 01:00:21 9 9.00 0.8707 00:52:33 10 10.00
2780 5 Star MJ Open Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16's (NSW) 12:05:33 01:00:33 10 10.00 0.8764 00:53:04 14 14.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16's (NSW) 12:06:16 01:01:16 11 11.00 0.8635 00:52:54 11 11.00
2728 Havoc MJ Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Eliza Kemp HKSC (NSW) 12:07:31 01:02:31 12 12.00 0.8487 00:53:03 13 13.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Open Fleet Dilan B & Alexandra D Manly 16's (NSW) 12:07:52 01:02:52 13 13.00 0.7714 00:48:30 1 1.00
2775 Unsinkable II MJ Open Fleet Coby N & Evie James Manly 16's (NSW) 12:07:59 01:02:59 14 14.00 0.8131 00:51:13 7 7.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Open Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (NSW) 12:08:21 01:03:21 15 15.00 0.7862 00:49:48 4 4.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (NSW) 12:08:39 01:03:39 16 16.00 0.7942 00:50:33 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Fri Dec 28, 2018 13:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 14:35:37 00:55:37 1 1.00 0.9479 00:52:43 9 9.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divola Manly 16's (NSW) 14:36:33 00:56:33 2 2.00 0.9284 00:52:30 7 7.00
2685 Comeback Queen MJ Open Fleet Madeleine Phillips & Mylo Algie Manly 16's (NSW) 14:37:18 00:57:18 3 3.00 0.9221 00:52:50 11 11.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16's (NSW) 14:38:52 00:58:52 4 4.00 0.8939 00:52:37 8 8.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16's (NSW) 14:39:15 00:59:15 5 5.00 0.8639 00:51:11 3 3.00
2766 Tinny MJ Open Fleet Donald Rowlison & Tom Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 14:39:29 00:59:29 6 6.00 0.8752 00:52:04 6 6.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16's (NSW) 14:39:43 00:59:43 7 7.00 0.9047 00:54:02 13 13.00
2780 5 Star MJ Open Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16's (NSW) 14:39:45 00:59:45 8 8.00 0.8695 00:51:57 5 5.00
2764 Born Ready MJ Open Fleet Zack Wyatt & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:40:53 01:00:53 9 9.00 0.8667 00:52:46 10 10.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (NSW) 14:41:05 01:01:05 10 10.00 0.8008 00:48:55 1 1.00
2728 Havoc MJ Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Eliza Kemp HKSC (NSW) 14:41:12 01:01:12 11 11.00 0.8388 00:51:20 4 4.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Open Fleet Dilan B & Alexandra D Manly 16's (NSW) 14:44:42 01:04:42 12 12.00 0.7890 00:51:03 2 2.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16's (NSW) 14:45:45 01:05:45 13 13.00 0.8576 00:56:23 15 15.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Open Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (NSW) 14:46:31 01:06:31 14 14.00 0.7967 00:53:00 12 12.00
2775 Unsinkable II MJ Open Fleet Coby N & Evie James Manly 16's (NSW) 14:46:32 01:06:32 15 15.00 0.8163 00:54:19 14 14.00
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16's (NSW) OCS 17.00 OCS 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 29, 2018 11:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16's (NSW) 12:07:19 00:58:19 1 1.00 1.0000 00:58:19 6 6.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divola Manly 16's (NSW) 12:07:35 00:58:35 2 2.00 0.9422 00:55:12 1 1.00
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 12:09:51 01:00:51 3 3.00 0.9609 00:58:28 8 8.00
2685 Comeback Queen MJ Open Fleet Madeleine Phillips & Mylo Algie Manly 16's (NSW) 12:12:49 01:03:49 4 4.00 0.9342 00:59:37 11 11.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16's (NSW) 12:13:25 01:04:25 5 5.00 0.9066 00:58:24 7 7.00
2766 Tinny MJ Open Fleet Donald Rowlison & Tom Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 12:13:31 01:04:31 6 6.00 0.8902 00:57:26 3 3.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16's (NSW) 12:15:12 01:06:12 7 7.00 0.9114 01:00:20 12 12.00
2780 5 Star MJ Open Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16's (NSW) 12:17:36 01:08:36 8 8.00 0.8849 01:00:42 13 13.00
2728 Havoc MJ Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Eliza Kemp HKSC (NSW) 12:17:59 01:08:59 9 9.00 0.8621 00:59:28 10 10.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16's (NSW) 12:18:27 01:09:27 10 10.00 0.8547 00:59:22 9 9.00
2764 Born Ready MJ Open Fleet Zack Wyatt & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 12:18:36 01:09:36 11 11.00 0.8784 01:01:08 14 14.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Open Fleet Dilan B & Alexandra D Manly 16's (NSW) 12:19:12 01:10:12 12 12.00 0.8067 00:56:38 2 2.00
2775 Unsinkable II MJ Open Fleet Coby N & Evie James Manly 16's (NSW) 12:19:19 01:10:19 13 13.00 0.8212 00:57:45 4 4.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Open Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (NSW) 12:20:59 01:11:59 14 14.00 0.8066 00:58:04 5 5.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16's (NSW) 12:23:57 01:14:57 15 15.00 0.8826 01:06:09 15 15.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (NSW) DNF 17.00 DNF 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 29, 2018 14:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16's (NSW) 15:15:08 00:55:08 1 1.00 1.0000 00:55:08 11 11.00
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 15:15:39 00:55:39 2 2.00 0.9604 00:53:27 7 7.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16's (NSW) 15:18:28 00:58:28 3 3.00 0.9064 00:53:00 5 5.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divola Manly 16's (NSW) 15:18:38 00:58:38 4 4.00 0.9528 00:55:52 13 13.00
2766 Tinny MJ Open Fleet Donald Rowlison & Tom Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 15:18:56 00:58:56 5 5.00 0.8929 00:52:37 3 3.00
2685 Comeback Queen MJ Open Fleet Madeleine Phillips & Mylo Algie Manly 16's (NSW) 15:19:32 00:59:32 6 6.00 0.9301 00:55:22 12 12.00
2780 5 Star MJ Open Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16's (NSW) 15:20:45 01:00:45 7 7.00 0.8779 00:53:20 6 6.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (NSW) 15:21:43 01:01:43 8 8.00 0.8282 00:51:07 2 2.00
2764 Born Ready MJ Open Fleet Zack Wyatt & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:21:44 01:01:44 9 9.00 0.8703 00:53:44 9 9.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Open Fleet Dilan B & Alexandra D Manly 16's (NSW) 15:22:14 01:02:14 10 10.00 0.8115 00:50:30 1 1.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16's (NSW) 15:22:34 01:02:34 11 11.00 0.9053 00:56:38 15 15.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16's (NSW) 15:23:01 01:03:01 12 12.00 0.8517 00:53:40 8 8.00
2728 Havoc MJ Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Eliza Kemp HKSC (NSW) 15:23:48 01:03:48 13 13.00 0.8579 00:54:44 10 10.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16's (NSW) 15:24:55 01:04:55 14 14.00 0.8617 00:55:56 14 14.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Open Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (NSW) 15:25:27 01:05:27 15 15.00 0.8073 00:52:50 4 4.00
2775 Unsinkable II MJ Open Fleet Coby N & Evie James Manly 16's (NSW) 15:35:07 01:15:07 16 16.00 0.8228 01:01:48 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 30, 2018 11:18:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16's (NSW) 12:19:37 01:01:37 1 1.00 1.0000 01:01:37 13 13.00
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 12:20:01 01:02:01 2 2.00 0.9655 00:59:53 9 9.00
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16's (NSW) 12:23:08 01:05:08 3 3.00 0.9125 00:59:26 7 7.00
2766 Tinny MJ Open Fleet Donald Rowlison & Tom Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 12:24:05 01:06:05 4 4.00 0.9000 00:59:29 8 8.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divola Manly 16's (NSW) 12:24:25 01:06:25 5 5.00 0.9508 01:03:09 15 15.00
2685 Comeback Queen MJ Open Fleet Madeleine Phillips & Mylo Algie Manly 16's (NSW) 12:24:32 01:06:32 6 6.00 0.9295 01:01:51 14 14.00
2780 5 Star MJ Open Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16's (NSW) 12:24:39 01:06:39 7 7.00 0.8828 00:58:50 4 4.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16's (NSW) 12:25:28 01:07:28 8 8.00 0.9013 01:00:48 11 11.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16's (NSW) 12:25:48 01:07:48 9 9.00 0.8597 00:58:17 2 2.00
2764 Born Ready MJ Open Fleet Zack Wyatt & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 12:26:40 01:08:40 10 10.00 0.8741 01:00:01 10 10.00
2728 Havoc MJ Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Eliza Kemp HKSC (NSW) 12:26:48 01:08:48 11 11.00 0.8592 00:59:07 5 5.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16's (NSW) 12:27:08 01:09:08 12 12.00 0.8555 00:59:09 6 6.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Open Fleet Dilan B & Alexandra D Manly 16's (NSW) 12:27:37 01:09:37 13 13.00 0.8239 00:57:21 1 1.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (NSW) 12:27:52 01:09:52 14 14.00 0.8412 00:58:46 3 3.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Open Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (NSW) 12:33:15 01:15:15 15 15.00 0.8131 01:01:11 12 12.00
2775 Unsinkable II MJ Open Fleet Coby N & Evie James Manly 16's (NSW) 12:39:12 01:21:12 16 16.00 0.8080 01:05:37 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 30, 2018 13:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2781 Go With The Flow MJ Open Fleet Jemma Hopkins & Chloe Cotton Manly 16's (NSW) 14:10:34 00:50:34 1 1.00 0.9173 00:46:23 1 1.00
2766 Tinny MJ Open Fleet Donald Rowlison & Tom Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 14:16:45 00:56:45 2 2.00 0.9046 00:51:20 3 3.00
2755 Bullet MJ Open Fleet Sam Stodart & Ash Napper Manly 16's (NSW) 14:17:07 00:57:07 3 3.00 1.0000 00:57:07 10 10.00
2744 Into the West MJ Open Fleet Lily Springett & Pippa Springett Manly 16's (NSW) 14:18:38 00:58:38 4 4.00 0.8606 00:50:28 2 2.00
2769 Another Dark & Stormy MJ Open Fleet Sophie Hart & Bella Divola Manly 16's (NSW) 14:18:43 00:58:43 5 5.00 0.9475 00:55:38 7 7.00
2764 Born Ready MJ Open Fleet Zack Wyatt & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:18:44 00:58:44 6 6.00 0.8774 00:51:32 4 4.00
2685 Comeback Queen MJ Open Fleet Madeleine Phillips & Mylo Algie Manly 16's (NSW) 14:20:25 01:00:25 7 7.00 0.9290 00:56:08 8 8.00
2710 Taxi MJ Open Fleet Cadel Stewart & Ben Eisner HKSC (NSW) 14:20:58 01:00:58 8 8.00 0.8480 00:51:42 5 5.00
2761 Public Enemy MJ Open Fleet Liam Karunaratne & Ben Milham Manly 16's (NSW) 14:21:24 01:01:24 9 9.00 0.9695 00:59:32 13 13.00
2728 Havoc MJ Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Eliza Kemp HKSC (NSW) 14:23:53 01:03:53 10 10.00 0.8653 00:55:17 6 6.00
2776 Twin Turbo MJ Open Fleet Theo Franklin & Chloe Franklin Manly 16's (NSW) 14:24:59 01:04:59 11 11.00 0.9030 00:58:41 12 12.00
2780 5 Star MJ Open Fleet Tom Cameron & Harley Cohen Manly 16's (NSW) 14:27:10 01:07:10 12 12.00 0.8888 00:59:42 14 14.00
2775 Unsinkable II MJ Open Fleet Coby N & Evie James Manly 16's (NSW) 14:30:20 01:10:20 13 13.00 0.8010 00:56:20 9 9.00
2622 Mine Turtle MJ Open Fleet Ziggy Ewart & Tilly Ewart Queen's Lake SC (NSW) 14:30:46 01:10:46 14 14.00 0.8139 00:57:36 11 11.00
2771 Red Hand MJ Open Fleet Zac Burkett & Sam Burkett Manly 16's (NSW) SRS 15.00 SRS 15.00
2628 Diable Rouge MJ Open Fleet Dilan B & Alexandra D Manly 16's (NSW) SRS 15.00 SRS 15.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login