ScoreIT

Events > Manly Junior National Titles 2018 > Novice Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
2670 the ghost
MJ Novice Fleet BYRA NSW Zachary Aitken Joshua Aitken
2739 Tis Magic
MJ Novice Fleet HKSC NSW Mia H Miranda Kemp
2740 Roaring Forties
MJ Novice Fleet HKSC NSW Byron Lowe William Harding
2751 Bail me out
MJ Novice Fleet Manly 16's NSW Abigail Rolfe Lucas Rolfe

Total boats: 4

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
27-Dec
Race 2
27-Dec
Race 3
28-Dec
Race 4
28-Dec
Race 5
29-Dec
Race 6
29-Dec
Race 7
30-Dec
Race 8
30-Dec
Drop Total
1 2670
the ghost
MJ
Zachary Aitken
Joshua Aitken
BYRA 4 1 4 1 2 4 1 1 8 10
2 2740
Roaring Forties
MJ
Byron Lowe
William Harding
HKSC 3 2 3 3 1 1 3 2 6 12
3 2739
Tis Magic
MJ
Mia H
Miranda Kemp
HKSC 1 4 1 2 3 3 2 SRS
(3.00)
7 12
4 2751
Bail me out
MJ
Abigail Rolfe
Lucas Rolfe
Manly 16's 2 3 2 4 4 2 4 SRS
(3.00)
8 16

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
27-Dec
Race 2
27-Dec
Race 3
28-Dec
Race 4
28-Dec
Race 5
29-Dec
Race 6
29-Dec
Race 7
30-Dec
Race 8
30-Dec
Drop Total
1 2740
Roaring Forties
MJ
Byron Lowe
William Harding
HKSC
NSW
2 2 2 3 1 1 2 1 5 9
2 2670
the ghost
MJ
Zachary Aitken
Joshua Aitken
BYRA
NSW
4 1 3 1 2 3 1 2 7 10
3 2751
Bail me out
MJ
Abigail Rolfe
Lucas Rolfe
Manly 16's
NSW
1 3 1 2 3 2 3 SRS
(3.00)
6 12
4 2739
Tis Magic
MJ
Mia H
Miranda Kemp
HKSC
NSW
3 4 4 4 4 4 4 SRS
(3.00)
8 22

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 27, 2018 12:40:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16's (NSW) 13:19:24 00:39:22 1 1.00 0.9558 00:37:38 2 2.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Fleet Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (NSW) 13:20:25 00:40:23 2 2.00 0.9493 00:38:20 3 3.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (NSW) 13:21:54 00:41:52 3 3.00 0.8852 00:37:04 1 1.00
2670 the ghost MJ Novice Fleet Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 13:26:54 00:46:52 4 4.00 0.9305 00:43:37 4 4.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 27, 2018 14:10:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2670 the ghost MJ Novice Fleet Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 14:51:54 00:41:52 1 1.00 0.9305 00:38:57 1 1.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Fleet Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (NSW) 14:56:40 00:46:38 2 2.00 0.9493 00:44:16 2 2.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16's (NSW) 14:58:18 00:48:16 3 3.00 0.9558 00:46:08 3 3.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (NSW) 15:04:10 00:54:08 4 4.00 0.8852 00:47:55 4 4.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Fri Dec 28, 2018 11:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16's (NSW) 11:55:14 00:45:14 1 1.00 0.9337 00:42:14 2 2.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Fleet Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (NSW) 11:56:23 00:46:23 2 2.00 0.9363 00:43:26 3 3.00
2670 the ghost MJ Novice Fleet Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 11:57:32 00:47:32 3 3.00 0.9200 00:43:44 4 4.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (NSW) 11:58:01 00:48:01 4 4.00 0.8569 00:41:09 1 1.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Fri Dec 28, 2018 13:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2670 the ghost MJ Novice Fleet Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 14:30:04 00:45:04 1 1.00 0.9305 00:41:56 1 1.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16's (NSW) 14:32:48 00:47:48 2 2.00 0.9558 00:45:41 4 4.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Fleet Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (NSW) 14:32:58 00:47:58 3 3.00 0.9493 00:45:32 3 3.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (NSW) 14:34:48 00:49:48 4 4.00 0.8852 00:44:05 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 29, 2018 11:14:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Fleet Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (NSW) 12:05:22 00:51:22 1 1.00 0.9468 00:48:38 1 1.00
2670 the ghost MJ Novice Fleet Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 12:10:35 00:56:35 2 2.00 0.9479 00:53:38 2 2.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16's (NSW) 12:14:54 01:00:54 3 3.00 0.9526 00:58:01 4 4.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (NSW) 12:15:03 01:01:03 4 4.00 0.8902 00:54:21 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 29, 2018 14:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Fleet Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (NSW) 15:07:51 00:42:51 1 1.00 0.9575 00:41:02 1 1.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16's (NSW) 15:12:22 00:47:22 2 2.00 0.9307 00:44:05 2 2.00
2670 the ghost MJ Novice Fleet Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 15:13:16 00:48:16 3 3.00 0.9399 00:45:22 4 4.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (NSW) 15:15:20 00:50:20 4 4.00 0.8804 00:44:19 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 30, 2018 11:23:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2670 the ghost MJ Novice Fleet Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 12:11:34 00:48:34 1 1.00 0.9312 00:45:14 1 1.00
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Fleet Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (NSW) 12:12:40 00:49:40 2 2.00 0.9646 00:47:55 3 3.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16's (NSW) 12:15:14 00:52:14 3 3.00 0.9264 00:48:23 4 4.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (NSW) 12:15:57 00:52:57 4 4.00 0.8756 00:46:22 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 30, 2018 13:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2740 Roaring Forties MJ Novice Fleet Byron Lowe & William Harding HKSC (NSW) 14:26:35 01:01:35 1 1.00 0.9665 00:59:31 2 2.00
2670 the ghost MJ Novice Fleet Zachary Aitken & Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 14:27:54 01:02:54 2 2.00 0.9410 00:59:11 1 1.00
2739 Tis Magic MJ Novice Fleet Mia H & Miranda Kemp HKSC (NSW) SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2751 Bail me out MJ Novice Fleet Abigail Rolfe & Lucas Rolfe Manly 16's (NSW) SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login