ScoreIT

Events > F11 Upper Harbour Challenge > Flying11

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
1254 Helter Skelter
Flying11 F11 LC12SSC NSW Kayne Horin Zoe Allen
1261 Now What
Flying11 F11 BYRA NSW Sophie Aitken Liam Parker
1276 Predator
Flying11 F11 HHSC NSW Nathan Byrne James Gosling
1286 Skullduggery
Flying11 F11 HHSC NSW Nic Livermore Harry Ashton
1300 Gunboat
Flying11 F11 HHSC NSW Healy Western Lachlan Brawn
1301 Frozen With Fear
Flying11 F11 HHSC NSW Zane Goodridge Angus Edmundson
1306 Maximus
Flying11 F11 HHSC NSW Claudia Freeman Isaac Freeman
1307 Wild Thing
Flying11 F11 LC12SSC NSW Monique McEnearney Lilly Nicholson
1315 Oasis
Flying11 F11 HHSC NSW Rosie Sewell Stella Hurley
1323 Up In Flames
Flying11 F11 LC12SSC NSW Samantha Parker Alex Donnelley
1336 Hydromatic
Flying11 F11 LC12SSC NSW Eve Peel Isla Whitehead
1337 Shake Your Booties
Flying11 F11 LC12SSC NSW Noah Gerdes Liam Brown
1339 Luff Me Knott
Flying11 F11 LC12SSC NSW Isabella Armitstead Riley Leung-Nicholson
1347 Virevolter
Flying11 F11 Manly 16 SSC NSW Jacqueline Vanzella Dilan Bate/Madi Phillips
1349 Outrageous
Flying11 F11 LC12SSC NSW Lola Vickery Alec Gerdes
1368 Sirius
Flying11 F11 LC12SSC NSW Imogen Este Tristin Power
1369 BBQ'D Lobster
Flying11 F11 LC12SSC NSW Sam Magarey Alec Gerdes
1381 Flight Time
Flying11 F11 HHSC NSW Nicholas Stenger Roman Lee
1386 Aeolus
Flying11 F11 Manly 16 SSC NSW Andrew de Montfort Luca Vasquez Buzzolini
1393 Waverunner
Flying11 F11 Avalon SC NSW David Tulk F. Osomanski/Q. Willman
1398 Astro Mouche
Flying11 F11 HHSC NSW Xianing Berroeta Tay Aisling Tobin
959 Flying Circus
Flying11 F11 BYRA NSW Zachary Aitken Orlando Sadlik

Total boats: 22

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
27-Jan
Race 2
27-Jan
Race 3
9-Mar
Race 4
9-Mar
Race 5
9-Mar
Drop Total
1 1301
Frozen With Fear
Flying11
Zane Goodridge
Angus Edmundson
HHSC 5 4 1 1 2 5 8
2 1393
Waverunner
Flying11
David Tulk
F. Osomanski/Q. Willman
Avalon SC 3 2 2 5 10 10 12
3 1315
Oasis
Flying11
Rosie Sewell
Stella Hurley
HHSC 2 6 3 OCS
(16.00)
3 16 14
4 1386
Aeolus
Flying11
Andrew de Montfort
Luca Vasquez Buzzolini
Manly 16 SSC 4 9 4 OCS
(16.00)
4 16 21
5 1347
Virevolter
Flying11
Jacqueline Vanzella
Dilan Bate/Madi Phillips
Manly 16 SSC RET
(10.00)
7 DNS
(17.00)
4 8 17 29
6 1336
Hydromatic
Flying11
Eve Peel
Isla Whitehead
LC12SSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 2 5 23 37
7 1300
Gunboat
Flying11
Healy Western
Lachlan Brawn
HHSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 7 7 23 43
8 1349
Outrageous
Flying11
Lola Vickery
Alec Gerdes
LC12SSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 6 11 23 45
9 1306
Maximus
Flying11
Claudia Freeman
Isaac Freeman
HHSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
8 OCS
(16.00)
1 23 48
10 1398
Astro Mouche
Flying11
Xianing Berroeta Tay
Aisling Tobin
HHSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
13 13 23 49
11 1261
Now What
Flying11
Sophie Aitken
Liam Parker
BYRA DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
12 9 6 23 50
12 1286
Skullduggery
Flying11
Nic Livermore
Harry Ashton
HHSC 1 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 52
13 1381
Flight Time
Flying11
Nicholas Stenger
Roman Lee
HHSC 7 1 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 54
14 1339
Luff Me Knott
Flying11
Isabella Armitstead
Riley Leung-Nicholson
LC12SSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 8 15 23 55
15 1254
Helter Skelter
Flying11
Kayne Horin
Zoe Allen
LC12SSC 8 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 57
16 1368
Sirius
Flying11
Imogen Este
Tristin Power
LC12SSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
10 OCS
(16.00)
9 23 58
17 1307
Wild Thing
Flying11
Monique McEnearney
Lilly Nicholson
LC12SSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
OCS
(17.00)
3 OCS
(17.00)
23 60
18 1276
Predator
Flying11
Nathan Byrne
James Gosling
HHSC 6 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 60
19 959
Flying Circus
Flying11
Zachary Aitken
Orlando Sadlik
BYRA DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
11 OCS
(16.00)
14 23 64
20 1323
Up In Flames
Flying11
Samantha Parker
Alex Donnelley
LC12SSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
14 DNC
(23.00)
12 23 72
21 1337
Shake Your Booties
Flying11
Noah Gerdes
Liam Brown
LC12SSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 92
22 1369
BBQ'D Lobster
Flying11
Sam Magarey
Alec Gerdes
LC12SSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 92

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
27-Jan
Race 2
27-Jan
Race 3
9-Mar
Race 4
9-Mar
Race 5
9-Mar
Drop Total
1 1393
Waverunner
Flying11
David Tulk
F. Osomanski/Q. Willman
Avalon SC
NSW
2 1 1 3 5 5 7
2 1315
Oasis
Flying11
Rosie Sewell
Stella Hurley
HHSC
NSW
1 2 3 OCS
(16.00)
2 16 8
3 1386
Aeolus
Flying11
Andrew de Montfort
Luca Vasquez Buzzolini
Manly 16 SSC
NSW
3 4 4 OCS
(16.00)
3 16 14
4 1347
Virevolter
Flying11
Jacqueline Vanzella
Dilan Bate/Madi Phillips
Manly 16 SSC
NSW
RET
(10.00)
3 DNS
(17.00)
5 6 17 24
5 1301
Frozen With Fear
Flying11
Zane Goodridge
Angus Edmundson
HHSC
NSW
6 8 9 8 10 10 31
6 1336
Hydromatic
Flying11
Eve Peel
Isla Whitehead
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 2 4 23 34
7 1349
Outrageous
Flying11
Lola Vickery
Alec Gerdes
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 4 7 23 36
8 1300
Gunboat
Flying11
Healy Western
Lachlan Brawn
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 6 9 23 45
9 1306
Maximus
Flying11
Claudia Freeman
Isaac Freeman
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 OCS
(16.00)
1 23 46
10 1339
Luff Me Knott
Flying11
Isabella Armitstead
Riley Leung-Nicholson
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
8 7 13 23 51
11 1286
Skullduggery
Flying11
Nic Livermore
Harry Ashton
HHSC
NSW
4 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 55
12 1261
Now What
Flying11
Sophie Aitken
Liam Parker
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
12 9 11 23 55
13 1381
Flight Time
Flying11
Nicholas Stenger
Roman Lee
HHSC
NSW
5 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 57
14 1368
Sirius
Flying11
Imogen Este
Tristin Power
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
10 OCS
(16.00)
8 23 57
15 1307
Wild Thing
Flying11
Monique McEnearney
Lilly Nicholson
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
OCS
(17.00)
1 OCS
(17.00)
23 58
16 1254
Helter Skelter
Flying11
Kayne Horin
Zoe Allen
LC12SSC
NSW
8 7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 61
17 1276
Predator
Flying11
Nathan Byrne
James Gosling
HHSC
NSW
7 9 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 62
18 959
Flying Circus
Flying11
Zachary Aitken
Orlando Sadlik
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
11 OCS
(16.00)
15 23 65
19 1398
Astro Mouche
Flying11
Xianing Berroeta Tay
Aisling Tobin
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
13 DNF
(16.00)
14 23 66
20 1323
Up In Flames
Flying11
Samantha Parker
Alex Donnelley
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
14 DNC
(23.00)
12 23 72
21 1337
Shake Your Booties
Flying11
Noah Gerdes
Liam Brown
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 92
22 1369
BBQ'D Lobster
Flying11
Sam Magarey
Alec Gerdes
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 92

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 27, 2019 14:47:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1315 Oasis Flying11 F11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 15:16:47 00:29:47 1 1.00 0.9789 00:29:09 2 2.00
1393 Waverunner Flying11 F11 David Tulk & F. Osomanski/Q. Willman Avalon SC (NSW) 15:16:57 00:29:57 2 2.00 1.0000 00:29:57 3 3.00
1386 Aeolus Flying11 F11 Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini Manly 16 SSC (NSW) 15:17:04 00:30:04 3 3.00 1.0000 00:30:04 4 4.00
1286 Skullduggery Flying11 F11 Nic Livermore & Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 15:18:35 00:31:35 4 4.00 0.9162 00:28:56 1 1.00
1381 Flight Time Flying11 F11 Nicholas Stenger & Roman Lee HHSC (NSW) 15:24:43 00:37:43 5 5.00 0.9190 00:34:40 7 7.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying11 F11 Zane Goodridge & Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 15:25:20 00:38:20 6 6.00 0.8223 00:31:31 5 5.00
1276 Predator Flying11 F11 Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 15:26:59 00:39:59 7 7.00 0.8503 00:34:00 6 6.00
1254 Helter Skelter Flying11 F11 Kayne Horin & Zoe Allen LC12SSC (NSW) 15:27:35 00:40:35 8 8.00 1.0000 00:40:35 8 8.00
1347 Virevolter Flying11 F11 Jacqueline Vanzella & Dilan Bate/Madi Phillips Manly 16 SSC (NSW) RET 10.00 RET 10.00
1349 Outrageous Flying11 F11 Lola Vickery & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1261 Now What Flying11 F11 Sophie Aitken & Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
959 Flying Circus Flying11 F11 Zachary Aitken & Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1398 Astro Mouche Flying11 F11 Xianing Berroeta Tay & Aisling Tobin HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying11 F11 Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1307 Wild Thing Flying11 F11 Monique McEnearney & Lilly Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying11 F11 Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1337 Shake Your Booties Flying11 F11 Noah Gerdes & Liam Brown LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1323 Up In Flames Flying11 F11 Samantha Parker & Alex Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1306 Maximus Flying11 F11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1339 Luff Me Knott Flying11 F11 Isabella Armitstead & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1300 Gunboat Flying11 F11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1368 Sirius Flying11 F11 Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 27, 2019 15:38:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1393 Waverunner Flying11 F11 David Tulk & F. Osomanski/Q. Willman Avalon SC (NSW) 16:02:16 00:24:16 1 1.00 0.9972 00:24:12 2 2.00
1315 Oasis Flying11 F11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 16:04:18 00:26:18 2 2.00 0.9895 00:26:01 6 6.00
1347 Virevolter Flying11 F11 Jacqueline Vanzella & Dilan Bate/Madi Phillips Manly 16 SSC (NSW) 16:04:27 00:26:27 3 3.00 1.0000 00:26:27 7 7.00
1386 Aeolus Flying11 F11 Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini Manly 16 SSC (NSW) 16:05:05 00:27:05 4 4.00 0.9953 00:26:57 9 9.00
1286 Skullduggery Flying11 F11 Nic Livermore & Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 16:05:51 00:27:51 5 5.00 0.9296 00:25:53 5 5.00
1381 Flight Time Flying11 F11 Nicholas Stenger & Roman Lee HHSC (NSW) 16:06:06 00:28:06 6 6.00 0.8544 00:24:01 1 1.00
1254 Helter Skelter Flying11 F11 Kayne Horin & Zoe Allen LC12SSC (NSW) 16:06:12 00:28:12 7 7.00 0.8670 00:24:27 3 3.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying11 F11 Zane Goodridge & Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 16:09:13 00:31:13 8 8.00 0.7997 00:24:58 4 4.00
1276 Predator Flying11 F11 Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 16:11:47 00:33:47 9 9.00 0.7976 00:26:57 8 8.00
1349 Outrageous Flying11 F11 Lola Vickery & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1261 Now What Flying11 F11 Sophie Aitken & Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
959 Flying Circus Flying11 F11 Zachary Aitken & Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1398 Astro Mouche Flying11 F11 Xianing Berroeta Tay & Aisling Tobin HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying11 F11 Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1307 Wild Thing Flying11 F11 Monique McEnearney & Lilly Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1300 Gunboat Flying11 F11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying11 F11 Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1337 Shake Your Booties Flying11 F11 Noah Gerdes & Liam Brown LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1323 Up In Flames Flying11 F11 Samantha Parker & Alex Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1306 Maximus Flying11 F11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1339 Luff Me Knott Flying11 F11 Isabella Armitstead & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1368 Sirius Flying11 F11 Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 9, 2019 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1393 Waverunner Flying11 F11 David Tulk & F. Osomanski/Q. Willman Avalon SC (NSW) 14:40:17 00:35:17 1 1.00 0.9981 00:35:13 2 2.00
1349 Outrageous Flying11 F11 Lola Vickery & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) 14:41:49 00:36:49 2 2.00 1.0000 00:36:49 5 5.00
1315 Oasis Flying11 F11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 14:41:52 00:36:52 3 3.00 0.9672 00:35:39 3 3.00
1386 Aeolus Flying11 F11 Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini Manly 16 SSC (NSW) 14:42:03 00:37:03 4 4.00 0.9622 00:35:39 4 4.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying11 F11 Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 14:42:19 00:37:19 5 5.00 1.0000 00:37:19 7 7.00
1306 Maximus Flying11 F11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 14:42:27 00:37:27 6 6.00 1.0000 00:37:27 8 8.00
1300 Gunboat Flying11 F11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) 14:44:04 00:39:04 7 7.00 0.9525 00:37:13 6 6.00
1339 Luff Me Knott Flying11 F11 Isabella Armitstead & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:44:37 00:39:37 8 8.00 1.0000 00:39:37 9 9.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying11 F11 Zane Goodridge & Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 14:45:25 00:40:25 9 9.00 0.7922 00:32:01 1 1.00
1368 Sirius Flying11 F11 Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) 14:45:55 00:40:55 10 10.00 1.0000 00:40:55 10 10.00
959 Flying Circus Flying11 F11 Zachary Aitken & Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 14:48:03 00:43:03 11 11.00 1.0000 00:43:03 11 11.00
1261 Now What Flying11 F11 Sophie Aitken & Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 14:48:43 00:43:43 12 12.00 1.0000 00:43:43 12 12.00
1398 Astro Mouche Flying11 F11 Xianing Berroeta Tay & Aisling Tobin HHSC (NSW) 14:50:28 00:45:28 13 13.00 1.0000 00:45:28 13 13.00
1323 Up In Flames Flying11 F11 Samantha Parker & Alex Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) 14:51:02 00:46:02 14 14.00 1.0000 00:46:02 14 14.00
1347 Virevolter Flying11 F11 Jacqueline Vanzella & Dilan Bate/Madi Phillips Manly 16 SSC (NSW) DNS 17.00 DNS 17.00
1307 Wild Thing Flying11 F11 Monique McEnearney & Lilly Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) OCS 17.00 OCS 17.00
1254 Helter Skelter Flying11 F11 Kayne Horin & Zoe Allen LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1276 Predator Flying11 F11 Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1286 Skullduggery Flying11 F11 Nic Livermore & Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1337 Shake Your Booties Flying11 F11 Noah Gerdes & Liam Brown LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying11 F11 Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1381 Flight Time Flying11 F11 Nicholas Stenger & Roman Lee HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 9, 2019 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1307 Wild Thing Flying11 F11 Monique McEnearney & Lilly Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:46:09 00:46:09 1 1.00 1.0000 00:46:09 3 3.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying11 F11 Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 15:46:45 00:46:45 2 2.00 0.9728 00:45:29 2 2.00
1393 Waverunner Flying11 F11 David Tulk & F. Osomanski/Q. Willman Avalon SC (NSW) 15:46:53 00:46:53 3 3.00 0.9986 00:46:49 5 5.00
1349 Outrageous Flying11 F11 Lola Vickery & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) 15:47:51 00:47:51 4 4.00 0.9792 00:46:51 6 6.00
1347 Virevolter Flying11 F11 Jacqueline Vanzella & Dilan Bate/Madi Phillips Manly 16 SSC (NSW) 15:48:39 00:48:39 5 5.00 0.9588 00:46:39 4 4.00
1300 Gunboat Flying11 F11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) 15:51:35 00:51:35 6 6.00 0.9279 00:47:52 7 7.00
1339 Luff Me Knott Flying11 F11 Isabella Armitstead & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:52:09 00:52:09 7 7.00 0.9453 00:49:18 8 8.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying11 F11 Zane Goodridge & Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 15:54:29 00:54:29 8 8.00 0.8124 00:44:16 1 1.00
1261 Now What Flying11 F11 Sophie Aitken & Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 15:54:35 00:54:35 9 9.00 0.9036 00:49:19 9 9.00
1315 Oasis Flying11 F11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) OCS 16.00 OCS 16.00
1398 Astro Mouche Flying11 F11 Xianing Berroeta Tay & Aisling Tobin HHSC (NSW) DNF 16.00
959 Flying Circus Flying11 F11 Zachary Aitken & Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) OCS 16.00 OCS 16.00
1306 Maximus Flying11 F11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) OCS 16.00 OCS 16.00
1386 Aeolus Flying11 F11 Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini Manly 16 SSC (NSW) OCS 16.00 OCS 16.00
1368 Sirius Flying11 F11 Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) OCS 16.00 OCS 16.00
1337 Shake Your Booties Flying11 F11 Noah Gerdes & Liam Brown LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying11 F11 Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1286 Skullduggery Flying11 F11 Nic Livermore & Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1276 Predator Flying11 F11 Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1381 Flight Time Flying11 F11 Nicholas Stenger & Roman Lee HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1323 Up In Flames Flying11 F11 Samantha Parker & Alex Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1254 Helter Skelter Flying11 F11 Kayne Horin & Zoe Allen LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 9, 2019 16:17:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1306 Maximus Flying11 F11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 17:04:07 00:47:07 1 1.00 0.9711 00:45:45 1 1.00
1315 Oasis Flying11 F11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 17:05:54 00:48:54 2 2.00 0.9647 00:47:10 3 3.00
1386 Aeolus Flying11 F11 Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini Manly 16 SSC (NSW) 17:08:15 00:51:15 3 3.00 0.9597 00:49:11 4 4.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying11 F11 Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 17:08:20 00:51:20 4 4.00 0.9776 00:50:11 5 5.00
1393 Waverunner Flying11 F11 David Tulk & F. Osomanski/Q. Willman Avalon SC (NSW) 17:10:22 00:53:22 5 5.00 0.9958 00:53:09 10 10.00
1347 Virevolter Flying11 F11 Jacqueline Vanzella & Dilan Bate/Madi Phillips Manly 16 SSC (NSW) 17:11:15 00:54:15 6 6.00 0.9554 00:51:50 8 8.00
1349 Outrageous Flying11 F11 Lola Vickery & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) 17:12:00 00:55:00 7 7.00 0.9743 00:53:35 11 11.00
1368 Sirius Flying11 F11 Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) 17:13:06 00:56:06 8 8.00 0.9312 00:52:14 9 9.00
1300 Gunboat Flying11 F11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) 17:13:30 00:56:30 9 9.00 0.9168 00:51:48 7 7.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying11 F11 Zane Goodridge & Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 17:14:00 00:57:00 10 10.00 0.8193 00:46:42 2 2.00
1261 Now What Flying11 F11 Sophie Aitken & Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 17:14:09 00:57:09 11 11.00 0.8842 00:50:32 6 6.00
1323 Up In Flames Flying11 F11 Samantha Parker & Alex Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) 17:17:51 01:00:51 12 12.00 0.8833 00:53:45 12 12.00
1339 Luff Me Knott Flying11 F11 Isabella Armitstead & Riley Leung-Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 17:18:17 01:01:17 13 13.00 0.9252 00:56:42 15 15.00
1398 Astro Mouche Flying11 F11 Xianing Berroeta Tay & Aisling Tobin HHSC (NSW) 17:18:44 01:01:44 14 14.00 0.8880 00:54:49 13 13.00
959 Flying Circus Flying11 F11 Zachary Aitken & Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 17:19:17 01:02:17 15 15.00 0.9098 00:56:40 14 14.00
1307 Wild Thing Flying11 F11 Monique McEnearney & Lilly Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) OCS 17.00 OCS 17.00
1254 Helter Skelter Flying11 F11 Kayne Horin & Zoe Allen LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1276 Predator Flying11 F11 Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1286 Skullduggery Flying11 F11 Nic Livermore & Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying11 F11 Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1381 Flight Time Flying11 F11 Nicholas Stenger & Roman Lee HHSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1337 Shake Your Booties Flying11 F11 Noah Gerdes & Liam Brown LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login