ScoreIT

Events > SQSA River Titles 2018/2019 > 1UP

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3874 Sidekick
Sabot QLD Sarie Lombard
3899 Get Serious
Sabot QLD Teshi Collins Good
3900 Bullet Proof
Sabot QLD Toby Macarthur
7000 Swordfish
Sabot QLD Tom Reynolds
7018 Raptor
Sabot QLD Maxwell Yoshida
7020 Darkside of the Moon
Sabot QLD Flynn Strauss
7057 Billywig
Sabot QLD Chelsea Clifford
7073 SERIOUSLY
Sabot QLD SEISIA MAIR
7075 The Wobbly Boot
Sabot QLD James Beveridge
7089 Home Brew
Sabot QLD Django Ward
7106 Predator
Sabot QLD Edwin Yoshida
7107 Blitz
Sabot QLD Tom Macarthur
7113 Under Construction
Sabot QLD Jordan Barney

Total boats: 13

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Feb
Race 2
16-Feb
Race 3
16-Feb
Race 4
17-Feb
Race 5
17-Feb
Race 6
17-Feb
Drop Total
1 7075
The Wobbly Boot
Sabot
James Beveridge

QLD
2 1 1 1 4 4 4 9
2 7018
Raptor
Sabot
Maxwell Yoshida

QLD
1 8 3 5 1 3 8 13
3 7073
SERIOUSLY
Sabot
SEISIA MAIR

QLD
3 2 2 4 2.5 6 6 13.5
4 3874
Sidekick
Sabot
Sarie Lombard

QLD
4 10 6 9 5 1 10 25
5 3899
Get Serious
Sabot
Teshi Collins Good

QLD
5 9 9 6 2.5 5 9 27.5
6 7106
Predator
Sabot
Edwin Yoshida

QLD
6 3 8 7 6 7 8 29
7 7107
Blitz
Sabot
Tom Macarthur

QLD
7 7 5 8 7.5 12 12 34.5
8 7020
Darkside of the Moon
Sabot
Flynn Strauss

QLD
10 6 10 3 12 8 12 37
9 7089
Home Brew
Sabot
Django Ward

QLD
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
2 7.5 2 14 39.5
10 3900
Bullet Proof
Sabot
Toby Macarthur

QLD
9 5 7 12 9 10 12 40
11 7113
Under Construction
Sabot
Jordan Barney

QLD
8 4 4 DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
14 44
12 7000
Swordfish
Sabot
Tom Reynolds

QLD
12 DNC
(14.00)
12 10 11 9 14 54
13 7057
Billywig
Sabot
Chelsea Clifford

QLD
11 11 11 11 10 11 11 54

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 16, 2019 12:41:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7018 Raptor Sabot Maxwell Yoshida (QLD) 13:24:29 00:43:29 1 1.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot James Beveridge (QLD) 13:25:39 00:44:39 2 2.00
7073 SERIOUSLY Sabot SEISIA MAIR (QLD) 13:25:40 00:44:40 3 3.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Sarie Lombard (QLD) 13:26:57 00:45:57 4 4.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Teshi Collins Good (QLD) 13:27:40 00:46:40 5 5.00
7106 Predator Sabot Edwin Yoshida (QLD) 13:30:20 00:49:20 6 6.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Tom Macarthur (QLD) 13:31:11 00:50:11 7 7.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Jordan Barney (QLD) 13:31:16 00:50:16 8 8.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby Macarthur (QLD) 13:32:44 00:51:44 9 9.00
7020 Darkside of the Moon Sabot Flynn Strauss (QLD) 13:33:02 00:52:02 10 10.00
7057 Billywig Sabot Chelsea Clifford (QLD) 13:35:11 00:54:11 11 11.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Tom Reynolds (QLD) 13:35:20 00:54:20 12 12.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Django Ward (QLD) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 16, 2019 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot James Beveridge (QLD) 14:28:27 00:28:27 1 1.00
7073 SERIOUSLY Sabot SEISIA MAIR (QLD) 14:28:28 00:28:28 2 2.00
7106 Predator Sabot Edwin Yoshida (QLD) 14:29:05 00:29:05 3 3.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Jordan Barney (QLD) 14:29:07 00:29:07 4 4.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby Macarthur (QLD) 14:30:22 00:30:22 5 5.00
7020 Darkside of the Moon Sabot Flynn Strauss (QLD) 14:30:43 00:30:43 6 6.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Tom Macarthur (QLD) 14:31:06 00:31:06 7 7.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Maxwell Yoshida (QLD) 14:32:10 00:32:10 8 8.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Teshi Collins Good (QLD) 14:32:29 00:32:29 9 9.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Sarie Lombard (QLD) 14:33:28 00:33:28 10 10.00
7057 Billywig Sabot Chelsea Clifford (QLD) 14:36:09 00:36:09 11 11.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Tom Reynolds (QLD) DNC 14.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Django Ward (QLD) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 16, 2019 14:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot James Beveridge (QLD) 15:27:55 00:42:55 1 1.00
7073 SERIOUSLY Sabot SEISIA MAIR (QLD) 15:29:30 00:44:30 2 2.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Maxwell Yoshida (QLD) 15:29:34 00:44:34 3 3.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Jordan Barney (QLD) 15:30:18 00:45:18 4 4.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Tom Macarthur (QLD) 15:30:19 00:45:19 5 5.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Sarie Lombard (QLD) 15:31:51 00:46:51 6 6.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby Macarthur (QLD) 15:31:57 00:46:57 7 7.00
7106 Predator Sabot Edwin Yoshida (QLD) 15:32:25 00:47:25 8 8.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Teshi Collins Good (QLD) 15:32:34 00:47:34 9 9.00
7020 Darkside of the Moon Sabot Flynn Strauss (QLD) 15:33:01 00:48:01 10 10.00
7057 Billywig Sabot Chelsea Clifford (QLD) 15:37:31 00:52:31 11 11.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Tom Reynolds (QLD) 15:46:30 01:01:30 12 12.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Django Ward (QLD) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2019 10:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot James Beveridge (QLD) 11:21:29 00:56:29 1 1.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Django Ward (QLD) 11:22:08 00:57:08 2 2.00
7020 Darkside of the Moon Sabot Flynn Strauss (QLD) 11:22:12 00:57:12 3 3.00
7073 SERIOUSLY Sabot SEISIA MAIR (QLD) 11:23:26 00:58:26 4 4.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Maxwell Yoshida (QLD) 11:23:30 00:58:30 5 5.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Teshi Collins Good (QLD) 11:23:31 00:58:31 6 6.00
7106 Predator Sabot Edwin Yoshida (QLD) 11:23:32 00:58:32 7 7.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Tom Macarthur (QLD) 11:23:33 00:58:33 8 8.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Sarie Lombard (QLD) 11:23:37 00:58:37 9 9.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Tom Reynolds (QLD) 11:23:46 00:58:46 10 10.00
7057 Billywig Sabot Chelsea Clifford (QLD) 11:23:49 00:58:49 11 11.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby Macarthur (QLD) 11:24:06 00:59:06 12 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Jordan Barney (QLD) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2019 11:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7018 Raptor Sabot Maxwell Yoshida (QLD) 12:06:02 00:26:02 1 1.00
7073 SERIOUSLY Sabot SEISIA MAIR (QLD) 12:06:39 00:26:39 2.5 2.50
3899 Get Serious Sabot Teshi Collins Good (QLD) 12:06:39 00:26:39 2.5 2.50
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot James Beveridge (QLD) 12:06:45 00:26:45 4 4.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Sarie Lombard (QLD) 12:06:56 00:26:56 5 5.00
7106 Predator Sabot Edwin Yoshida (QLD) 12:07:16 00:27:16 6 6.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Django Ward (QLD) 12:07:18 00:27:18 7.5 7.50
7107 Blitz Sabot Tom Macarthur (QLD) 12:07:18 00:27:18 7.5 7.50
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby Macarthur (QLD) 12:07:25 00:27:25 9 9.00
7057 Billywig Sabot Chelsea Clifford (QLD) 12:07:30 00:27:30 10 10.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Tom Reynolds (QLD) 12:07:49 00:27:49 11 11.00
7020 Darkside of the Moon Sabot Flynn Strauss (QLD) 12:11:33 00:31:33 12 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Jordan Barney (QLD) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2019 12:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3874 Sidekick Sabot Sarie Lombard (QLD) 12:45:21 00:25:21 1 1.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Django Ward (QLD) 12:45:46 00:25:46 2 2.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Maxwell Yoshida (QLD) 12:45:53 00:25:53 3 3.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot James Beveridge (QLD) 12:46:04 00:26:04 4 4.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Teshi Collins Good (QLD) 12:46:07 00:26:07 5 5.00
7073 SERIOUSLY Sabot SEISIA MAIR (QLD) 12:46:08 00:26:08 6 6.00
7106 Predator Sabot Edwin Yoshida (QLD) 12:46:13 00:26:13 7 7.00
7020 Darkside of the Moon Sabot Flynn Strauss (QLD) 12:46:59 00:26:59 8 8.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Tom Reynolds (QLD) 12:47:24 00:27:24 9 9.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby Macarthur (QLD) 12:47:32 00:27:32 10 10.00
7057 Billywig Sabot Chelsea Clifford (QLD) 12:47:43 00:27:43 11 11.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Tom Macarthur (QLD) 12:48:27 00:28:27 12 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Jordan Barney (QLD) DNC 14.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login