ScoreIT

Events > OptiNSW TT4 > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1028 Ponyo
WSC Clover Norman
1038 Trigger Happy
NSC Hanako Tomishima
1061 Nicky 2
WSC Quentin Burns
1211 The Beast
RPAYC Nathan Pearce
1309 For The Wind
RSYS Douglas Cassidy
1325 Orion
HHSC Isaac Freeman
1357 Lucky 7
RSYS Oliver McLachlan
1384 Wee 1
WSC roan tucker
1397 Green Arrow
HHSC Sofie Maxwell
1440 Havoc
HHSC Harry Ashton
1491 Great Dane
RSYS Spencer McKay
1526 Misty Seas
GSC Alex Wyer
1546 Revolution
RPAYC Isabella Holdsworth
1553 K BUNNY
WSC Henry Myers
1575 The Mighty Muppet
RPAYC Daniel Links
1583 G Force
HHSC Gemma Ashton
1594 WHOOSHKA
RPAYC COOPER BELLINGHAM
1600 Thing A Me Bob
SLMASC Joel Beashel
1602 Aldabra
HHSC Claudia Freeman
1606 Better Knot
RPAYC Jonathan Tuite
1619 NEED FOR SPEED
RPAYC MARKUS SAMPSON
1628 Boat
RSYS Connor Warner
1631 Saetta
WSC Caterina Meyer
1633 afterburn
hhsc caitlin hartnett
1667 Pocket Rocket
SLMASC Ellen Murray
1685 Fairwinds
WSC Cameron Scade
1693 BOLT
WSC Jacob Marks
1697 boatcraft
hhsc reece hartnett
1701 DeJaVu
GRSC Ava Whitten
1715 Wallygator
RPAYC Walter Tuite
1730 Wild Ox
HHSC Spencer Oxnam
1731 Raptor
RPAYC Albie Brown
1733 Stingray
GSC Harry Wyer
1735 Ba Boom
RPAYC Eva Attwood
1745 Avenger
RPAYC Orlando Springer
1747 The Phoenix
RPAYC Will Troop
1771 Phoenix
RPAYC Austin Cross
1772 Vitesse
WSC Ethan Lozevski
1782 K T
NSC Keizo Tomishima
1785 Positive Charge
NSC Sara Bruce
1791
RPAYC Angus Renton
1806 Back in Black
WSC Connor Hood
1808 UnderDog
WSC Ben Crafoord
1820 Lightning
HHSC Stella Hurley
1832 Bumble B
RSYS Benedict McKay
1835 Tarantella
WSC Anneke Meyer
391 SeaJ
NSC Max Chapman
571 Sea Hawk
NSC Lucile Thompson
708 Hasta La Vista
NSC Nathan Goh

Total boats: 49

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
3-Mar
Race 2
3-Mar
Race 3
3-Mar
Race 4
3-Mar
Race 5
3-Mar
Drop Total
1 1575
The Mighty Muppet
Daniel Links
RPAYC
4 3 1 1 4 4 9
2 1594
WHOOSHKA
COOPER BELLINGHAM
RPAYC
1 7 5 3 7 7 16
3 1772
Vitesse
Ethan Lozevski
WSC
5 1 8 7 14 14 21
4 1782
K T
Keizo Tomishima
NSC
9 2 6 8 12 12 25
5 1808
UnderDog
Ben Crafoord
WSC
7 14 7 9 3 14 26
6 1693
BOLT
Jacob Marks
WSC
13 9 4 16 1 16 27
7 1771
Phoenix
Austin Cross
RPAYC
26 20 2 2 9 26 33
8 1606
Better Knot
Jonathan Tuite
RPAYC
22 4 9 5 15 22 33
9 1820
Lightning
Stella Hurley
HHSC
15 5 12 10 6 15 33
10 1791

Angus Renton
RPAYC
14 13 3 21 5 21 35
11 1600
Thing A Me Bob
Joel Beashel
SLMASC
2 18 21 6 22 22 47
12 1685
Fairwinds
Cameron Scade
WSC
27 16 17 12 2 27 47
13 1747
The Phoenix
Will Troop
RPAYC
11 25 10 4 36 36 50
14 1735
Ba Boom
Eva Attwood
RPAYC
6 8 13 26 30 30 53
15 1701
DeJaVu
Ava Whitten
GRSC
8 11 16 23 23 23 58
16 1697
boatcraft
reece hartnett
hhsc
12 17 20 15 17 20 61
17 1633
afterburn
caitlin hartnett
hhsc
21 6 15 20 25 25 62
18 1061
Nicky 2
Quentin Burns
WSC
16 24 11 38 13 38 64
19 1835
Tarantella
Anneke Meyer
WSC
17 19 23 14 16 23 66
20 1715
Wallygator
Walter Tuite
RPAYC
3 22 28 18 24 28 67
21 1619
NEED FOR SPEED
MARKUS SAMPSON
RPAYC
18 12 26 25 18 26 73
22 1731
Raptor
Albie Brown
RPAYC
32 10 29 27 8 32 74
23 1028
Ponyo
Clover Norman
WSC
29 BFD
(50.00)
19 19 11 50 78
24 1384
Wee 1
roan tucker
WSC
28 27 14 11 27 28 79
25 1553
K BUNNY
Henry Myers
WSC
37 15 30 32 10 37 87
26 1785
Positive Charge
Sara Bruce
NSC
23 BFD
(50.00)
22 13 31 50 89
27 1546
Revolution
Isabella Holdsworth
RPAYC
19 21 24 30 29 30 93
28 1325
Orion
Isaac Freeman
HHSC
10 28 35 40 26 40 99
29 1602
Aldabra
Claudia Freeman
HHSC
38 29 18 28 34 38 109
30 1628
Boat
Connor Warner
RSYS
24 31 41 37 19 41 111
31 1745
Avenger
Orlando Springer
RPAYC
40 30 27 35 21 40 113
32 1038
Trigger Happy
Hanako Tomishima
NSC
41 BFD
(50.00)
32 22 20 50 115
33 1667
Pocket Rocket
Ellen Murray
SLMASC
30 BFD
(50.00)
25 31 33 50 119
34 1733
Stingray
Harry Wyer
GSC
BFD
(50.00)
40 40 17 28 50 125
35 1631
Saetta
Caterina Meyer
WSC
25 35 43 24 43 43 127
36 1491
Great Dane
Spencer McKay
RSYS
35 23 31 DNF
(50.00)
41 50 130
37 1357
Lucky 7
Oliver McLachlan
RSYS
48 33 33 29 35 48 130
38 1730
Wild Ox
Spencer Oxnam
HHSC
34 34 34 34 32 34 134
39 1526
Misty Seas
Alex Wyer
GSC
20 41 45 36 42 45 139
40 1440
Havoc
Harry Ashton
HHSC
33 39 39 33 38 39 143
41 391
SeaJ
Max Chapman
NSC
31 37 36 45 49 49 149
42 1309
For The Wind
Douglas Cassidy
RSYS
43 38 37 41 37 43 153
43 708
Hasta La Vista
Nathan Goh
NSC
45 26 38 48 47 48 156
44 1806
Back in Black
Connor Hood
WSC
44 36 46 39 39 46 158
45 1583
G Force
Gemma Ashton
HHSC
36 43 48 43 40 48 162
46 1397
Green Arrow
Sofie Maxwell
HHSC
39 42 42 42 45 45 165
47 1211
The Beast
Nathan Pearce
RPAYC
47 32 47 44 48 48 170
48 1832
Bumble B
Benedict McKay
RSYS
46 BFD
(50.00)
44 47 44 50 181
49 571
Sea Hawk
Lucile Thompson
NSC
42 BFD
(50.00)
49 46 46 50 183

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 12:43:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1594 WHOOSHKA COOPER BELLINGHAM RPAYC () 12:46:32 00:03:21 1 1.00
1600 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 12:46:35 00:03:24 2 2.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 12:46:44 00:03:33 3 3.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 12:46:54 00:03:43 4 4.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 12:47:20 00:04:09 5 5.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 12:47:38 00:04:27 6 6.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 12:47:43 00:04:32 7 7.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 12:47:45 00:04:34 8 8.00
1782 K T Keizo Tomishima NSC () 12:47:51 00:04:40 9 9.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 12:48:10 00:04:59 10 10.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 12:48:26 00:05:15 11 11.00
1697 boatcraft reece hartnett hhsc () 12:48:31 00:05:20 12 12.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 12:48:38 00:05:27 13 13.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 12:48:56 00:05:45 14 14.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 12:49:09 00:05:58 15 15.00
1061 Nicky 2 Quentin Burns WSC () 12:49:12 00:06:01 16 16.00
1835 Tarantella Anneke Meyer WSC () 12:49:15 00:06:04 17 17.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 12:49:19 00:06:08 18 18.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 12:49:22 00:06:11 19 19.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 12:49:25 00:06:14 20 20.00
1633 afterburn caitlin hartnett hhsc () 12:49:31 00:06:20 21 21.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 12:49:38 00:06:27 22 22.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC () 12:49:46 00:06:35 23 23.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 12:49:50 00:06:39 24 24.00
1631 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 12:49:55 00:06:44 25 25.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 12:50:06 00:06:55 26 26.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 12:50:29 00:07:18 27 27.00
1384 Wee 1 roan tucker WSC () 12:50:32 00:07:21 28 28.00
1028 Ponyo Clover Norman WSC () 12:50:36 00:07:25 29 29.00
1667 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 12:50:43 00:07:32 30 30.00
391 SeaJ Max Chapman NSC () 12:50:46 00:07:35 31 31.00
1731 Raptor Albie Brown RPAYC () 12:51:25 00:08:14 32 32.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 12:51:28 00:08:17 33 33.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 12:51:31 00:08:20 34 34.00
1491 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 12:51:33 00:08:22 35 35.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton HHSC () 12:51:41 00:08:30 36 36.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers WSC () 12:51:44 00:08:33 37 37.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 12:51:49 00:08:38 38 38.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () 12:51:54 00:08:43 39 39.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 12:51:56 00:08:45 40 40.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 12:52:02 00:08:51 41 41.00
571 Sea Hawk Lucile Thompson NSC () 12:52:06 00:08:55 42 42.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 12:52:18 00:09:07 43 43.00
1806 Back in Black Connor Hood WSC () 12:52:27 00:09:16 44 44.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 12:52:52 00:09:41 45 45.00
1832 Bumble B Benedict McKay RSYS () 12:52:56 00:09:45 46 46.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 12:53:01 00:09:50 47 47.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver McLachlan RSYS () 12:53:05 00:09:54 48 48.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () BFD 50.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 13:33:55
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 13:38:11 00:04:16 1 1.00
1782 K T Keizo Tomishima NSC () 13:38:15 00:04:20 2 2.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 13:38:18 00:04:23 3 3.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 13:38:36 00:04:41 4 4.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 13:39:11 00:05:16 5 5.00
1633 afterburn caitlin hartnett hhsc () 13:39:16 00:05:21 6 6.00
1594 WHOOSHKA COOPER BELLINGHAM RPAYC () 13:39:27 00:05:32 7 7.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 13:39:30 00:05:35 8 8.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 13:39:32 00:05:37 9 9.00
1731 Raptor Albie Brown RPAYC () 13:39:34 00:05:39 10 10.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 13:39:38 00:05:43 11 11.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 13:39:40 00:05:45 12 12.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 13:39:42 00:05:47 13 13.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 13:39:45 00:05:50 14 14.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers WSC () 13:39:59 00:06:04 15 15.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 13:40:02 00:06:07 16 16.00
1697 boatcraft reece hartnett hhsc () 13:40:06 00:06:11 17 17.00
1600 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 13:40:09 00:06:14 18 18.00
1835 Tarantella Anneke Meyer WSC () 13:40:12 00:06:17 19 19.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 13:40:23 00:06:28 20 20.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 13:40:34 00:06:39 21 21.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 13:40:46 00:06:51 22 22.00
1491 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 13:40:54 00:06:59 23 23.00
1061 Nicky 2 Quentin Burns WSC () 13:41:06 00:07:11 24 24.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 13:41:14 00:07:19 25 25.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 13:41:16 00:07:21 26 26.00
1384 Wee 1 roan tucker WSC () 13:41:19 00:07:24 27 27.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 13:41:31 00:07:36 28 28.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 13:41:33 00:07:38 29 29.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 13:41:39 00:07:44 30 30.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 13:42:01 00:08:06 31 31.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 13:42:05 00:08:10 32 32.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver McLachlan RSYS () 13:42:08 00:08:13 33 33.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 13:42:11 00:08:16 34 34.00
1631 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 13:42:14 00:08:19 35 35.00
1806 Back in Black Connor Hood WSC () 13:42:26 00:08:31 36 36.00
391 SeaJ Max Chapman NSC () 13:42:28 00:08:33 37 37.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 13:43:13 00:09:18 38 38.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 13:43:37 00:09:42 39 39.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 13:43:41 00:09:46 40 40.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 13:43:45 00:09:50 41 41.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () 13:44:22 00:10:27 42 42.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton HHSC () 13:44:58 00:11:03 43 43.00
1667 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () BFD 50.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC () BFD 50.00
571 Sea Hawk Lucile Thompson NSC () BFD 50.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () BFD 50.00
1028 Ponyo Clover Norman WSC () BFD 50.00
1832 Bumble B Benedict McKay RSYS () BFD 50.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 14:23:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 14:30:23 00:06:51 1 1.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 14:30:39 00:07:07 2 2.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 14:31:18 00:07:46 3 3.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 14:31:33 00:08:01 4 4.00
1594 WHOOSHKA COOPER BELLINGHAM RPAYC () 14:31:42 00:08:10 5 5.00
1782 K T Keizo Tomishima NSC () 14:32:02 00:08:30 6 6.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 14:32:14 00:08:42 7 7.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 14:32:29 00:08:57 8 8.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 14:32:46 00:09:14 9 9.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 14:33:05 00:09:33 10 10.00
1061 Nicky 2 Quentin Burns WSC () 14:33:08 00:09:36 11 11.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 14:33:29 00:09:57 12 12.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 14:33:34 00:10:02 13 13.00
1384 Wee 1 roan tucker WSC () 14:33:37 00:10:05 14 14.00
1633 afterburn caitlin hartnett hhsc () 14:33:40 00:10:08 15 15.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 14:33:43 00:10:11 16 16.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 14:34:09 00:10:37 17 17.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 14:34:12 00:10:40 18 18.00
1028 Ponyo Clover Norman WSC () 14:34:15 00:10:43 19 19.00
1697 boatcraft reece hartnett hhsc () 14:34:19 00:10:47 20 20.00
1600 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 14:34:22 00:10:50 21 21.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC () 14:34:25 00:10:53 22 22.00
1835 Tarantella Anneke Meyer WSC () 14:34:38 00:11:06 23 23.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 14:34:58 00:11:26 24 24.00
1667 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 14:35:00 00:11:28 25 25.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 14:35:02 00:11:30 26 26.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 14:35:06 00:11:34 27 27.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 14:35:08 00:11:36 28 28.00
1731 Raptor Albie Brown RPAYC () 14:35:16 00:11:44 29 29.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers WSC () 14:35:18 00:11:46 30 30.00
1491 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 14:35:21 00:11:49 31 31.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 14:35:25 00:11:53 32 32.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver McLachlan RSYS () 14:35:33 00:12:01 33 33.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 14:35:44 00:12:12 34 34.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 14:35:47 00:12:15 35 35.00
391 SeaJ Max Chapman NSC () 14:35:52 00:12:20 36 36.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 14:35:55 00:12:23 37 37.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 14:35:58 00:12:26 38 38.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 14:36:01 00:12:29 39 39.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 14:36:07 00:12:35 40 40.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 14:36:25 00:12:53 41 41.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () 14:36:29 00:12:57 42 42.00
1631 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 14:36:33 00:13:01 43 43.00
1832 Bumble B Benedict McKay RSYS () 14:36:41 00:13:09 44 44.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 14:36:48 00:13:16 45 45.00
1806 Back in Black Connor Hood WSC () 14:37:08 00:13:36 46 46.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 14:37:40 00:14:08 47 47.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton HHSC () 14:38:02 00:14:30 48 48.00
571 Sea Hawk Lucile Thompson NSC () 14:38:45 00:15:13 49 49.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 15:18:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 15:23:31 00:04:55 1 1.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 15:23:36 00:05:00 2 2.00
1594 WHOOSHKA COOPER BELLINGHAM RPAYC () 15:23:46 00:05:10 3 3.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 15:24:56 00:06:20 4 4.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 15:25:00 00:06:24 5 5.00
1600 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 15:25:03 00:06:27 6 6.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 15:25:07 00:06:31 7 7.00
1782 K T Keizo Tomishima NSC () 15:25:14 00:06:38 8 8.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 15:25:24 00:06:48 9 9.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 15:25:27 00:06:51 10 10.00
1384 Wee 1 roan tucker WSC () 15:25:30 00:06:54 11 11.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 15:25:56 00:07:20 12 12.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC () 15:26:07 00:07:31 13 13.00
1835 Tarantella Anneke Meyer WSC () 15:26:11 00:07:35 14 14.00
1697 boatcraft reece hartnett hhsc () 15:26:19 00:07:43 15 15.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 15:26:30 00:07:54 16 16.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 15:26:33 00:07:57 17 17.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 15:26:35 00:07:59 18 18.00
1028 Ponyo Clover Norman WSC () 15:26:38 00:08:02 19 19.00
1633 afterburn caitlin hartnett hhsc () 15:26:52 00:08:16 20 20.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 15:26:58 00:08:22 21 21.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 15:27:15 00:08:39 22 22.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 15:27:27 00:08:51 23 23.00
1631 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 15:27:32 00:08:56 24 24.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 15:27:35 00:08:59 25 25.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 15:27:37 00:09:01 26 26.00
1731 Raptor Albie Brown RPAYC () 15:27:41 00:09:05 27 27.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 15:27:44 00:09:08 28 28.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver McLachlan RSYS () 15:27:47 00:09:11 29 29.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 15:27:49 00:09:13 30 30.00
1667 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 15:27:53 00:09:17 31 31.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers WSC () 15:27:56 00:09:20 32 32.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 15:27:59 00:09:23 33 33.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 15:28:02 00:09:26 34 34.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 15:28:06 00:09:30 35 35.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 15:28:10 00:09:34 36 36.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 15:28:21 00:09:45 37 37.00
1061 Nicky 2 Quentin Burns WSC () 15:28:47 00:10:11 38 38.00
1806 Back in Black Connor Hood WSC () 15:28:54 00:10:18 39 39.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 15:29:01 00:10:25 40 40.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 15:29:06 00:10:30 41 41.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () 15:29:13 00:10:37 42 42.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton HHSC () 15:29:25 00:10:49 43 43.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 15:29:28 00:10:52 44 44.00
391 SeaJ Max Chapman NSC () 15:30:08 00:11:32 45 45.00
571 Sea Hawk Lucile Thompson NSC () 15:30:10 00:11:34 46 46.00
1832 Bumble B Benedict McKay RSYS () 15:30:13 00:11:37 47 47.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 15:30:24 00:11:48 48 48.00
1491 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () DNF 50.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 16:12:50
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 16:32:01 00:19:11 1 1.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 16:32:11 00:19:21 2 2.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 16:32:15 00:19:25 3 3.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 16:32:48 00:19:58 4 4.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 16:33:07 00:20:17 5 5.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 16:33:10 00:20:20 6 6.00
1594 WHOOSHKA COOPER BELLINGHAM RPAYC () 16:33:30 00:20:40 7 7.00
1731 Raptor Albie Brown RPAYC () 16:33:32 00:20:42 8 8.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 16:33:35 00:20:45 9 9.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers WSC () 16:33:43 00:20:53 10 10.00
1028 Ponyo Clover Norman WSC () 16:34:21 00:21:31 11 11.00
1782 K T Keizo Tomishima NSC () 16:34:31 00:21:41 12 12.00
1061 Nicky 2 Quentin Burns WSC () 16:34:42 00:21:52 13 13.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 16:34:46 00:21:56 14 14.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 16:34:51 00:22:01 15 15.00
1835 Tarantella Anneke Meyer WSC () 16:34:55 00:22:05 16 16.00
1697 boatcraft reece hartnett hhsc () 16:35:01 00:22:11 17 17.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 16:35:04 00:22:14 18 18.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 16:35:09 00:22:19 19 19.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 16:35:54 00:23:04 20 20.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 16:35:58 00:23:08 21 21.00
1600 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 16:36:01 00:23:11 22 22.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 16:36:04 00:23:14 23 23.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 16:36:08 00:23:18 24 24.00
1633 afterburn caitlin hartnett hhsc () 16:36:12 00:23:22 25 25.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 16:36:14 00:23:24 26 26.00
1384 Wee 1 roan tucker WSC () 16:36:18 00:23:28 27 27.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 16:36:30 00:23:40 28 28.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 16:36:36 00:23:46 29 29.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 16:36:45 00:23:55 30 30.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC () 16:36:49 00:23:59 31 31.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 16:36:54 00:24:04 32 32.00
1667 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 16:36:58 00:24:08 33 33.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 16:37:26 00:24:36 34 34.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver McLachlan RSYS () 16:37:34 00:24:44 35 35.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 16:38:01 00:25:11 36 36.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 16:38:04 00:25:14 37 37.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 16:38:36 00:25:46 38 38.00
1806 Back in Black Connor Hood WSC () 16:38:50 00:26:00 39 39.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton HHSC () 16:38:57 00:26:07 40 40.00
1491 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 16:39:22 00:26:32 41 41.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 16:39:47 00:26:57 42 42.00
1631 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 16:39:51 00:27:01 43 43.00
1832 Bumble B Benedict McKay RSYS () 16:39:53 00:27:03 44 44.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () 16:40:02 00:27:12 45 45.00
571 Sea Hawk Lucile Thompson NSC () 16:40:11 00:27:21 46 46.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 16:40:26 00:27:36 47 47.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 16:40:52 00:28:02 48 48.00
391 SeaJ Max Chapman NSC () 16:41:46 00:28:56 49 49.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login