ScoreIT

Events > OptiNSW TT4 > Intermediate Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1025 Bob
RPAYC Nathan Murray
1079 Horse Power
RPAYC Julia Pearce
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do
HHSC Healy Ryan
1095 Mighty eagle
RPAYC Alex Risbey
1158 Firebolt
DAC Maya Hodzic
1276 Ella Bella
DAC Isabella Lozevsk
1293 Terminator
MHYC Miles Green
1322 Seafire
HHSC Andrew Floro
1334 Raptor
HHSC Sam Ashton
1339 Dark Horse
RSYS Ben Tattersall
1356 Just Keep Sailing
RSYS Harriet McLachlan
1359 Optimystic
RSYS Vidhi Gupta
1415 POKIT ROKIT
HHSC Cormac Johnston
1426 Aerodynamic
HHSC Airley Goodridge
1436 Evolution
RPAYC Will Holdsworth
1449
WSC Jago Tucker
1571
GRSC Aaryan Pandit
1638 Wind Thief
RPAYC Charlie Byford
1642
Scots Will Anderson
1643 Croc
Scots Hari Khurana
1645
GRSC Jordan Saba
1646 n/a
Scots James Frappell
1648
Scots Erik Johansson
1683 Cold Fusion
WSC Hamish Crabb
1775 159829
WSC Zann Scrimgeour
1776
Scots Charlie Treffry
259 Narrabeen
RPAYC Eliott Verhaeghe
399 Rocky
MHYC Will Wilkinson
433
GRSC Rohan Pandit
580 Flying Kangaroo
RPAYC Rocco Springer
709 Grasshopper
GRSC Marcus Keyes
898 Captain Zoom
RPAYC Piper Attwood
931 Squirt
MHYC Lucas Gillespie

Total boats: 33

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
3-Mar
Race 2
3-Mar
Race 3
3-Mar
Race 4
3-Mar
Race 5
3-Mar
Drop Total
1 1449

Jago Tucker
WSC
6 1 3 1 3 6 8
2 1638
Wind Thief
Charlie Byford
RPAYC
2 8 1 3 5 8 11
3 898
Captain Zoom
Piper Attwood
RPAYC
3 2 11 2 6 11 13
4 399
Rocky
Will Wilkinson
MHYC
15 4 5 4 2 15 15
5 1356
Just Keep Sailing
Harriet McLachlan
RSYS
1 5 7 5 10 10 18
6 1088
Monkey See Monkey Do
Healy Ryan

HHSC
4 3 2 10 9 10 18
7 1095
Mighty eagle
Alex Risbey
RPAYC
5 13 4 6 13 13 28
8 1415
POKIT ROKIT
Cormac Johnston
HHSC
9 11 9 8 4 11 30
9 1775
159829
Zann Scrimgeour
WSC
19 6 18 11 1 19 36
10 580
Flying Kangaroo
Rocco Springer
RPAYC
7 17 15 9 7 17 38
11 1322
Seafire
Andrew Floro
HHSC
14 10 13 7 8 14 38
12 259
Narrabeen
Eliott Verhaeghe
RPAYC
10 9 6 16 16 16 41
13 1339
Dark Horse
Ben Tattersall
RSYS
20 12 10 12 11 20 45
14 1079
Horse Power
Julia Pearce
RPAYC
8 16 12 14 12 16 46
15 1426
Aerodynamic
Airley Goodridge
HHSC
16 18 8 18 17 18 59
16 1158
Firebolt
Maya Hodzic
DAC
17 14 19 13 15 19 59
17 1276
Ella Bella
Isabella Lozevsk
DAC
11 15 17 23 20 23 63
18 1025
Bob
Nathan Murray
RPAYC
12 21 14 17 21 21 64
19 1776

Charlie Treffry
Scots
22 20 16 20 18 22 74
20 1436
Evolution
Will Holdsworth
RPAYC
21 7 24 26 24 26 76
21 1642

Will Anderson
Scots
18 19 20 19 22 22 76
22 1293
Terminator
Miles Green
MHYC
25 23 22 15 19 25 79
23 1359
Optimystic
Vidhi Gupta
RSYS
24 26 21 22 14 26 81
24 1334
Raptor
Sam Ashton
HHSC
13 25 25 21 23 25 82
25 1683
Cold Fusion
Hamish Crabb
WSC
23 22 27 25 28 28 97
26 1646
n/a
James Frappell
Scots
28 24 26 24 25 28 99
27 931
Squirt
Lucas Gillespie
MHYC
27 28 23 27 27 28 104
28 1643
Croc
Hari Khurana
Scots
26 29 29 29 26 29 110
29 709
Grasshopper
Marcus Keyes
GRSC
29 31 28 28 DNC
(34.00)
34 116
30 1571

Aaryan Pandit
GRSC
30 27 DNC
(34.00)
DNF
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 125
31 1645

Jordan Saba
GRSC
32 30 DNF
(34.00)
DNF
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 130
32 1648

Erik Johansson
Scots
31 DNC
(34.00)
DNF
(34.00)
DNF
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 133
33 433

Rohan Pandit
GRSC
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 136

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 12:43:03
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 12:43:32 00:00:29 1 1.00
1638 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 12:43:36 00:00:33 2 2.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 12:43:38 00:00:35 3 3.00
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do Healy Ryan (HHSC) 12:43:41 00:00:38 4 4.00
1095 Mighty eagle Alex Risbey RPAYC () 12:43:43 00:00:40 5 5.00
1449 Jago Tucker WSC () 12:43:47 00:00:44 6 6.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 12:43:50 00:00:47 7 7.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 12:43:53 00:00:50 8 8.00
1415 POKIT ROKIT Cormac Johnston HHSC () 12:43:57 00:00:54 9 9.00
259 Narrabeen Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 12:44:00 00:00:57 10 10.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevsk DAC () 12:44:07 00:01:04 11 11.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 12:44:10 00:01:07 12 12.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () 12:44:14 00:01:11 13 13.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 12:44:21 00:01:18 14 14.00
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 12:44:24 00:01:21 15 15.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 12:44:27 00:01:24 16 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () 12:44:31 00:01:28 17 17.00
1642 Will Anderson Scots () 12:44:34 00:01:31 18 18.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour WSC () 12:44:37 00:01:34 19 19.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () 12:44:41 00:01:38 20 20.00
1436 Evolution Will Holdsworth RPAYC () 12:44:55 00:01:52 21 21.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 12:44:58 00:01:55 22 22.00
1683 Cold Fusion Hamish Crabb WSC () 12:45:40 00:02:37 23 23.00
1359 Optimystic Vidhi Gupta RSYS () 12:45:43 00:02:40 24 24.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 12:45:46 00:02:43 25 25.00
1643 Croc Hari Khurana Scots () 12:46:26 00:03:23 26 26.00
931 Squirt Lucas Gillespie MHYC () 12:46:41 00:03:38 27 27.00
1646 n/a James Frappell Scots () 12:49:06 00:06:03 28 28.00
709 Grasshopper Marcus Keyes GRSC () 12:49:52 00:06:49 29 29.00
1571 Aaryan Pandit GRSC () 12:50:04 00:07:01 30 30.00
1648 Erik Johansson Scots () 12:51:39 00:08:36 31 31.00
1645 Jordan Saba GRSC () 12:52:11 00:09:08 32 32.00
433 Rohan Pandit GRSC () DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 13:33:51
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1449 Jago Tucker WSC () 13:34:05 00:00:14 1 1.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 13:34:08 00:00:17 2 2.00
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do Healy Ryan (HHSC) 13:34:10 00:00:19 3 3.00
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 13:34:12 00:00:21 4 4.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 13:34:15 00:00:24 5 5.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour WSC () 13:34:23 00:00:32 6 6.00
1436 Evolution Will Holdsworth RPAYC () 13:34:26 00:00:35 7 7.00
1638 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 13:34:31 00:00:40 8 8.00
259 Narrabeen Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 13:34:33 00:00:42 9 9.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 13:34:41 00:00:50 10 10.00
1415 POKIT ROKIT Cormac Johnston HHSC () 13:34:44 00:00:53 11 11.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () 13:34:47 00:00:56 12 12.00
1095 Mighty eagle Alex Risbey RPAYC () 13:34:50 00:00:59 13 13.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () 13:34:58 00:01:07 14 14.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevsk DAC () 13:35:02 00:01:11 15 15.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 13:35:05 00:01:14 16 16.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 13:35:07 00:01:16 17 17.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 13:35:25 00:01:34 18 18.00
1642 Will Anderson Scots () 13:35:30 00:01:39 19 19.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 13:35:33 00:01:42 20 20.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 13:36:39 00:02:48 21 21.00
1683 Cold Fusion Hamish Crabb WSC () 13:36:42 00:02:51 22 22.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 13:36:46 00:02:55 23 23.00
1646 n/a James Frappell Scots () 13:37:24 00:03:33 24 24.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () 13:37:35 00:03:44 25 25.00
1359 Optimystic Vidhi Gupta RSYS () 13:37:56 00:04:05 26 26.00
1571 Aaryan Pandit GRSC () 13:38:00 00:04:09 27 27.00
931 Squirt Lucas Gillespie MHYC () 13:38:22 00:04:31 28 28.00
1643 Croc Hari Khurana Scots () 13:38:58 00:05:07 29 29.00
1645 Jordan Saba GRSC () 13:41:58 00:08:07 30 30.00
709 Grasshopper Marcus Keyes GRSC () 13:43:35 00:09:44 31 31.00
433 Rohan Pandit GRSC () DNC 34.00
1648 Erik Johansson Scots () DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 14:23:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1638 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 14:23:57 00:00:27 1 1.00
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do Healy Ryan (HHSC) 14:24:39 00:01:09 2 2.00
1449 Jago Tucker WSC () 14:25:09 00:01:39 3 3.00
1095 Mighty eagle Alex Risbey RPAYC () 14:25:25 00:01:55 4 4.00
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 14:25:34 00:02:04 5 5.00
259 Narrabeen Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 14:25:56 00:02:26 6 6.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 14:26:36 00:03:06 7 7.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 14:26:48 00:03:18 8 8.00
1415 POKIT ROKIT Cormac Johnston HHSC () 14:26:51 00:03:21 9 9.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () 14:26:55 00:03:25 10 10.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 14:27:18 00:03:48 11 11.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 14:27:27 00:03:57 12 12.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 14:27:51 00:04:21 13 13.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 14:28:25 00:04:55 14 14.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 14:28:32 00:05:02 15 15.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 14:28:52 00:05:22 16 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevsk DAC () 14:28:55 00:05:25 17 17.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour WSC () 14:29:05 00:05:35 18 18.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () 14:29:30 00:06:00 19 19.00
1642 Will Anderson Scots () 14:29:39 00:06:09 20 20.00
1359 Optimystic Vidhi Gupta RSYS () 14:29:51 00:06:21 21 21.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 14:30:26 00:06:56 22 22.00
931 Squirt Lucas Gillespie MHYC () 14:30:30 00:07:00 23 23.00
1436 Evolution Will Holdsworth RPAYC () 14:30:36 00:07:06 24 24.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () 14:30:42 00:07:12 25 25.00
1646 n/a James Frappell Scots () 14:32:10 00:08:40 26 26.00
1683 Cold Fusion Hamish Crabb WSC () 14:32:25 00:08:55 27 27.00
709 Grasshopper Marcus Keyes GRSC () 14:37:59 00:14:29 28 28.00
1643 Croc Hari Khurana Scots () 14:38:52 00:15:22 29 29.00
1571 Aaryan Pandit GRSC () DNC 34.00
1645 Jordan Saba GRSC () DNF 34.00
1648 Erik Johansson Scots () DNF 34.00
433 Rohan Pandit GRSC () DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 15:18:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1449 Jago Tucker WSC () 15:18:46 00:00:11 1 1.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 15:18:50 00:00:15 2 2.00
1638 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 15:18:53 00:00:18 3 3.00
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 15:18:56 00:00:21 4 4.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 15:18:59 00:00:24 5 5.00
1095 Mighty eagle Alex Risbey RPAYC () 15:19:01 00:00:26 6 6.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 15:19:31 00:00:56 7 7.00
1415 POKIT ROKIT Cormac Johnston HHSC () 15:19:34 00:00:59 8 8.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 15:19:36 00:01:01 9 9.00
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do Healy Ryan (HHSC) 15:19:40 00:01:05 10 10.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour WSC () 15:19:42 00:01:07 11 11.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () 15:19:45 00:01:10 12 12.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () 15:19:49 00:01:14 13 13.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 15:20:07 00:01:32 14 14.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 15:20:12 00:01:37 15 15.00
259 Narrabeen Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 15:20:15 00:01:40 16 16.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 15:20:22 00:01:47 17 17.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 15:20:30 00:01:55 18 18.00
1642 Will Anderson Scots () 15:20:35 00:02:00 19 19.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 15:20:58 00:02:23 20 20.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () 15:21:51 00:03:16 21 21.00
1359 Optimystic Vidhi Gupta RSYS () 15:21:54 00:03:19 22 22.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevsk DAC () 15:21:57 00:03:22 23 23.00
1646 n/a James Frappell Scots () 15:22:38 00:04:03 24 24.00
1683 Cold Fusion Hamish Crabb WSC () 15:22:44 00:04:09 25 25.00
1436 Evolution Will Holdsworth RPAYC () 15:23:12 00:04:37 26 26.00
931 Squirt Lucas Gillespie MHYC () 15:25:09 00:06:34 27 27.00
709 Grasshopper Marcus Keyes GRSC () 15:28:24 00:09:49 28 28.00
1643 Croc Hari Khurana Scots () 15:28:28 00:09:53 29 29.00
1571 Aaryan Pandit GRSC () DNF 34.00
433 Rohan Pandit GRSC () DNC 34.00
1645 Jordan Saba GRSC () DNF 34.00
1648 Erik Johansson Scots () DNF 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 16:12:48
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour WSC () 16:13:06 00:00:18 1 1.00
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 16:13:10 00:00:22 2 2.00
1449 Jago Tucker WSC () 16:13:29 00:00:41 3 3.00
1415 POKIT ROKIT Cormac Johnston HHSC () 16:13:32 00:00:44 4 4.00
1638 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 16:13:36 00:00:48 5 5.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 16:14:08 00:01:20 6 6.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 16:14:18 00:01:30 7 7.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 16:14:46 00:01:58 8 8.00
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do Healy Ryan (HHSC) 16:14:51 00:02:03 9 9.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 16:14:56 00:02:08 10 10.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () 16:15:12 00:02:24 11 11.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 16:15:18 00:02:30 12 12.00
1095 Mighty eagle Alex Risbey RPAYC () 16:15:32 00:02:44 13 13.00
1359 Optimystic Vidhi Gupta RSYS () 16:15:36 00:02:48 14 14.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () 16:15:43 00:02:55 15 15.00
259 Narrabeen Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 16:15:55 00:03:07 16 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 16:16:10 00:03:22 17 17.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 16:16:57 00:04:09 18 18.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 16:17:13 00:04:25 19 19.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevsk DAC () 16:17:18 00:04:30 20 20.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 16:17:21 00:04:33 21 21.00
1642 Will Anderson Scots () 16:17:33 00:04:45 22 22.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () 16:18:19 00:05:31 23 23.00
1436 Evolution Will Holdsworth RPAYC () 16:18:25 00:05:37 24 24.00
1646 n/a James Frappell Scots () 16:21:06 00:08:18 25 25.00
1643 Croc Hari Khurana Scots () 16:21:41 00:08:53 26 26.00
931 Squirt Lucas Gillespie MHYC () 16:21:43 00:08:55 27 27.00
1683 Cold Fusion Hamish Crabb WSC () 16:23:07 00:10:19 28 28.00
1571 Aaryan Pandit GRSC () DNC 34.00
1645 Jordan Saba GRSC () DNC 34.00
1648 Erik Johansson Scots () DNC 34.00
709 Grasshopper Marcus Keyes GRSC () DNC 34.00
433 Rohan Pandit GRSC () DNC 34.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login