ScoreIT

Events > 2019 Special Olympics and Port Stephens Cup > 303 Singles

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1617
Hansa 303 Port Stephens NSW Jason Elwes
2339
Hansa 303 Port Stephens NSW Bill Marshall
2614
Hansa 303 Canberra ACT Alistair Peek
478
Hansa 303 Port Stephens NSW Dylan Saunders
688
Hansa 303 Crystal Bay NSW Alyse Saxby
758
Hansa 303 Port Stephens Richard Byrne

Total boats: 6

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
2-Mar
Race 2
2-Mar
Race 3
2-Mar
Race 4
3-Mar
Race 5
3-Mar
Race 6
3-Mar
Drop Total
1 1617

Hansa 303
Jason Elwes
Port Stephens
NSW
1 2 2 1 2 1 0 9
2 2614

Hansa 303
Alistair Peek
Canberra
ACT
3 1 1 2 1 DSQ
(7.00)
0 15
3 478

Hansa 303
Dylan Saunders
Port Stephens
NSW
4 3 3 4 3 2 0 19
4 758

Hansa 303
Richard Byrne
Port Stephens
2 4 4 5 4 3 0 22
5 688

Hansa 303
Alyse Saxby
Crystal Bay
NSW
6 5 6 3 5 4 0 29
6 2339

Hansa 303
Bill Marshall
Port Stephens
NSW
5 6 5 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
0 37

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 2, 2019 13:26:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1617 Hansa 303 Jason Elwes Port Stephens (NSW) 1 1.00
758 Hansa 303 Richard Byrne Port Stephens () 2 2.00
2614 Hansa 303 Alistair Peek Canberra (ACT) 3 3.00
478 Hansa 303 Dylan Saunders Port Stephens (NSW) 4 4.00
2339 Hansa 303 Bill Marshall Port Stephens (NSW) 5 5.00
688 Hansa 303 Alyse Saxby Crystal Bay (NSW) 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 2, 2019 13:27:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2614 Hansa 303 Alistair Peek Canberra (ACT) 1 1.00
1617 Hansa 303 Jason Elwes Port Stephens (NSW) 2 2.00
478 Hansa 303 Dylan Saunders Port Stephens (NSW) 3 3.00
758 Hansa 303 Richard Byrne Port Stephens () 4 4.00
688 Hansa 303 Alyse Saxby Crystal Bay (NSW) 5 5.00
2339 Hansa 303 Bill Marshall Port Stephens (NSW) 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 2, 2019 13:28:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2614 Hansa 303 Alistair Peek Canberra (ACT) 1 1.00
1617 Hansa 303 Jason Elwes Port Stephens (NSW) 2 2.00
478 Hansa 303 Dylan Saunders Port Stephens (NSW) 3 3.00
758 Hansa 303 Richard Byrne Port Stephens () 4 4.00
2339 Hansa 303 Bill Marshall Port Stephens (NSW) 5 5.00
688 Hansa 303 Alyse Saxby Crystal Bay (NSW) 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 14:06:44
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1617 Hansa 303 Jason Elwes Port Stephens (NSW) 1 1.00
2614 Hansa 303 Alistair Peek Canberra (ACT) 2 2.00
688 Hansa 303 Alyse Saxby Crystal Bay (NSW) 3 3.00
478 Hansa 303 Dylan Saunders Port Stephens (NSW) 4 4.00
758 Hansa 303 Richard Byrne Port Stephens () 5 5.00
2339 Hansa 303 Bill Marshall Port Stephens (NSW) DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 14:08:46
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2614 Hansa 303 Alistair Peek Canberra (ACT) 1 1.00
1617 Hansa 303 Jason Elwes Port Stephens (NSW) 2 2.00
478 Hansa 303 Dylan Saunders Port Stephens (NSW) 3 3.00
758 Hansa 303 Richard Byrne Port Stephens () 4 4.00
688 Hansa 303 Alyse Saxby Crystal Bay (NSW) 5 5.00
2339 Hansa 303 Bill Marshall Port Stephens (NSW) DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 14:09:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1617 Hansa 303 Jason Elwes Port Stephens (NSW) 1 1.00
478 Hansa 303 Dylan Saunders Port Stephens (NSW) 2 2.00
758 Hansa 303 Richard Byrne Port Stephens () 3 3.00
688 Hansa 303 Alyse Saxby Crystal Bay (NSW) 4 4.00
2339 Hansa 303 Bill Marshall Port Stephens (NSW) DNC 7.00
2614 Hansa 303 Alistair Peek Canberra (ACT) DSQ 7.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login