ScoreIT

Events > Redback Sails 2019 Southern NSW Sabot Zone Championships > 1-up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1 NLSC boat 6
NLSC Alexander Yates
1243 Just Crusin
LC12ftSSC Caitlin Gong
1303 Expelliramious
NLSC Jack Powning
1334 Blade Runner
NLSC Akito Koike
1395 Happy
VA12SC Charlie Paul
1477 Missing in Action
LC12ftSSC Sean McKeon
1495 Eraser
DSC Jack Restuccia
1519 Pacman
NLSC Alec Huxley
1531 iBoat
DSC Tanya Roberts
1599 Thunderstruck
VA12SC Max Nearn
2619 Afterburn
DSC Toby Ryan
3868 Why So Serious?
DSC Velayus Wynne
4519 Sam Huxley
NLSC Sam Huxley
7 NLSC boat 7
NLSC Niklas Kappelmann
7014 Viper
LC12ftSSC Nick von Behr
7015 The Invisible Hand
LC12ftSSC Miles McKeon
7022 Synergy
LC12ftSSC Zara Coates
7047 Chicken
VA12SC Jamie Bando
7079 Red Herring
LC12tfSSC Ed Coates
7115 Usual Suspect
LC12ftSSC Tomas Armitstead
7117 Blue Bottle
DSC Oscar Moy
7199 Where’s Wally
Spark prototype sail DSC Healy Ryan

Total boats: 22

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Mar
Race 2
23-Mar
Race 3
23-Mar
Race 4
23-Mar
Race 5
24-Mar
Race 6
24-Mar
Race 7
24-Mar
Drop Total
1 1243
Just Crusin
Caitlin Gong
LC12ftSSC 2 19 17 12 3 8 2 19 44
2 2619
Afterburn
Toby Ryan
DSC 15 4 14 10 6 5 5 15 44
3 7
NLSC boat 7
Niklas Kappelmann
NLSC 5 1 20 4 19 17 1 20 47
4 7047
Chicken
Jamie Bando
VA12SC 10 17 10 11 4 1 12 17 48
5 3868
Why So Serious?
Velayus Wynne
DSC 13 11 8 8 5 13 4 13 49
6 7079
Red Herring
Ed Coates
LC12tfSSC 18 2 15 7 8 3 19 19 53
7 7014
Viper
Nick von Behr
LC12ftSSC 6 20 9 19 2 4 15 20 55
8 1599
Thunderstruck
Max Nearn
VA12SC 20 9 4 9 16 6 11 20 55
9 1495
Eraser
Jack Restuccia
DSC 14 12 7 2 17 12 10 17 57
10 1531
iBoat
Tanya Roberts
DSC 11 13 12 14 14 2 8 14 60
11 1
NLSC boat 6
Alexander Yates
NLSC 22 10 3 16 9 19 3 22 60
12 7022
Synergy
Zara Coates
LC12ftSSC 16 6 11 3 10 15 16 16 61
13 7015
The Invisible Hand
Miles McKeon
LC12ftSSC 17 8 6 18 7 11 13 18 62
14 1519
Pacman
Alec Huxley
NLSC 19 16 1 15 15 7 9 19 63
15 1334
Blade Runner
Akito Koike
NLSC 21 5 5 5 12 18 18 21 63
16 7117
Blue Bottle
Oscar Moy
DSC 7 14 16 20 11 10 6 20 64
17 1477
Missing in Action
Sean McKeon
LC12ftSSC 8 15 13 6 13 14 14 15 68
18 1395
Happy
Charlie Paul
VA12SC 1 22 DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
1 16 7 23 70
19 7115
Usual Suspect
Tomas Armitstead
LC12ftSSC 12 18 2 17 18 9 17 18 75
20 1303
Expelliramious
Jack Powning
NLSC 3 7 19 1 DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
23 76
21 7199
Where’s Wally
Spark prototype sail
Healy Ryan
DSC 9 3 18 13 DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
23 89
22 4519
Sam Huxley
Sam Huxley
NLSC 4 21 DNF
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
20 DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
23 114

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Mar
Race 2
23-Mar
Race 3
23-Mar
Race 4
23-Mar
Race 5
24-Mar
Race 6
24-Mar
Race 7
24-Mar
Drop Total
1 1531
iBoat
Tanya Roberts
DSC
1 1.5 1 1 1 1 1 1.5 6
2 7079
Red Herring
Ed Coates
LC12tfSSC
4 1.5 3 2 2 2 8 8 14.5
3 7117
Blue Bottle
Oscar Moy
DSC
2 4 6 8 5 5 2 8 24
4 7014
Viper
Nick von Behr
LC12ftSSC
3 7 4 10 3 3 6 10 26
5 2619
Afterburn
Toby Ryan
DSC
6 5 10 5 6 4 3 10 29
6 1334
Blade Runner
Akito Koike
NLSC
5 3 2 3 4 13 14 14 30
7 1519
Pacman
Alec Huxley
NLSC
11 10 5 7 8 7 4 11 41
8 1599
Thunderstruck
Max Nearn
VA12SC
15 8 7 6 10 8 7 15 46
9 7015
The Invisible Hand
Miles McKeon
LC12ftSSC
9 6 8 15 7 9 11 15 50
10 1495
Eraser
Jack Restuccia
DSC
14 11 11 4 13 10 9 14 58
11 7047
Chicken
Jamie Bando
VA12SC
13 17 14 12 9 6 13 17 67
12 1477
Missing in Action
Sean McKeon
LC12ftSSC
7 15 13 9 11 12 16 16 67
13 7
NLSC boat 7
Niklas Kappelmann
NLSC
8 13 18 14 19 18 5 19 76
14 7115
Usual Suspect
Tomas Armitstead
LC12ftSSC
12 16 9 16 17 11 17 17 81
15 7022
Synergy
Zara Coates
LC12ftSSC
18 12 15 11 12 14 19 19 82
16 1
NLSC boat 6
Alexander Yates
NLSC
20 14 12 18 14 19 10 20 87
17 7199
Where’s Wally
Spark prototype sail
Healy Ryan
DSC
10 9 17 13 DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
23 95
18 3868
Why So Serious?
Velayus Wynne
DSC
21 18 16 19 16 15 12 21 96
19 1243
Just Crusin
Caitlin Gong
LC12ftSSC
19 20 19 20 18 16 15 20 107
20 1395
Happy
Charlie Paul
VA12SC
17 21 DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
15 17 18 23 111
21 1303
Expelliramious
Jack Powning
NLSC
16 19 20 17 DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
23 118
22 4519
Sam Huxley
Sam Huxley
NLSC
22 22 DNF
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
20 DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
23 133

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 23, 2019 12:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Tanya Roberts DSC () 13:17:46 00:22:46 1 1.00 1.0000 00:22:46 11 11.00
7117 Blue Bottle Oscar Moy DSC () 13:18:15 00:23:15 2 2.00 0.9563 00:22:14 7 7.00
7014 Viper Nick von Behr LC12ftSSC () 13:18:31 00:23:31 3 3.00 0.9449 00:22:13 6 6.00
7079 Red Herring Ed Coates LC12tfSSC () 13:19:19 00:24:19 4 4.00 0.9642 00:23:27 18 18.00
1334 Blade Runner Akito Koike NLSC () 13:19:48 00:24:48 5 5.00 0.9519 00:23:36 21 21.00
2619 Afterburn Toby Ryan DSC () 13:20:17 00:25:17 6 6.00 0.9149 00:23:08 15 15.00
1477 Missing in Action Sean McKeon LC12ftSSC () 13:20:36 00:25:36 7 7.00 0.8798 00:22:31 8 8.00
7 NLSC boat 7 Niklas Kappelmann NLSC () 13:20:40 00:25:40 8 8.00 0.8486 00:21:47 5 5.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Miles McKeon LC12ftSSC () 13:20:45 00:25:45 9 9.00 0.9076 00:23:22 17 17.00
7199 Where’s Wally Spark prototype sail Healy Ryan DSC () 13:20:47 00:25:47 10 10.00 0.8740 00:22:32 9 9.00
1519 Pacman Alec Huxley NLSC () 13:20:51 00:25:51 11 11.00 0.9089 00:23:30 19 19.00
7115 Usual Suspect Tomas Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 13:20:54 00:25:54 12 12.00 0.8857 00:22:56 12 12.00
7047 Chicken Jamie Bando VA12SC () 13:20:56 00:25:56 13 13.00 0.8698 00:22:33 10 10.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia DSC () 13:21:01 00:26:01 14 14.00 0.8879 00:23:06 14 14.00
1599 Thunderstruck Max Nearn VA12SC () 13:21:09 00:26:09 15 15.00 0.9017 00:23:35 20 20.00
1303 Expelliramious Jack Powning NLSC () 13:21:12 00:26:12 16 16.00 0.8235 00:21:35 3 3.00
1395 Happy Charlie Paul VA12SC () 13:21:43 00:26:43 17 17.00 0.8021 00:21:26 1 1.00
7022 Synergy Zara Coates LC12ftSSC () 13:21:47 00:26:47 18 18.00 0.8665 00:23:12 16 16.00
1243 Just Crusin Caitlin Gong LC12ftSSC () 13:21:53 00:26:53 19 19.00 0.7992 00:21:29 2 2.00
1 NLSC boat 6 Alexander Yates NLSC () 13:22:08 00:27:08 20 20.00 0.8701 00:23:37 22 22.00
3868 Why So Serious? Velayus Wynne DSC () 13:22:16 00:27:16 21 21.00 0.8451 00:23:03 13 13.00
4519 Sam Huxley Sam Huxley NLSC () 13:23:43 00:28:43 22 22.00 0.7543 00:21:40 4 4.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 23, 2019 13:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Tanya Roberts DSC () 14:08:20 00:22:20 1.5 1.50 1.0000 00:22:20 13 13.00
7079 Red Herring Ed Coates LC12tfSSC () 14:08:20 00:22:20 1.5 1.50 0.9642 00:21:32 2 2.00
1334 Blade Runner Akito Koike NLSC () 14:09:03 00:23:03 3 3.00 0.9519 00:21:56 5 5.00
7117 Blue Bottle Oscar Moy DSC () 14:09:29 00:23:29 4 4.00 0.9563 00:22:27 14 14.00
2619 Afterburn Toby Ryan DSC () 14:09:55 00:23:55 5 5.00 0.9149 00:21:53 4 4.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Miles McKeon LC12ftSSC () 14:10:20 00:24:20 6 6.00 0.9076 00:22:05 8 8.00
7014 Viper Nick von Behr LC12ftSSC () 14:10:23 00:24:23 7 7.00 0.9449 00:23:02 20 20.00
1599 Thunderstruck Max Nearn VA12SC () 14:10:33 00:24:33 8 8.00 0.9017 00:22:08 9 9.00
7199 Where’s Wally Spark prototype sail Healy Ryan DSC () 14:10:50 00:24:50 9 9.00 0.8740 00:21:42 3 3.00
1519 Pacman Alec Huxley NLSC () 14:10:53 00:24:53 10 10.00 0.9089 00:22:37 16 16.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia DSC () 14:11:07 00:25:07 11 11.00 0.8879 00:22:18 12 12.00
7022 Synergy Zara Coates LC12ftSSC () 14:11:21 00:25:21 12 12.00 0.8665 00:21:58 6 6.00
7 NLSC boat 7 Niklas Kappelmann NLSC () 14:11:23 00:25:23 13 13.00 0.8486 00:21:32 1 1.00
1 NLSC boat 6 Alexander Yates NLSC () 14:11:28 00:25:28 14 14.00 0.8701 00:22:10 10 10.00
1477 Missing in Action Sean McKeon LC12ftSSC () 14:11:36 00:25:36 15 15.00 0.8798 00:22:31 15 15.00
7115 Usual Suspect Tomas Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 14:11:57 00:25:57 16 16.00 0.8857 00:22:59 18 18.00
7047 Chicken Jamie Bando VA12SC () 14:12:05 00:26:05 17 17.00 0.8698 00:22:41 17 17.00
3868 Why So Serious? Velayus Wynne DSC () 14:12:17 00:26:17 18 18.00 0.8451 00:22:13 11 11.00
1303 Expelliramious Jack Powning NLSC () 14:12:41 00:26:41 19 19.00 0.8235 00:21:58 7 7.00
1243 Just Crusin Caitlin Gong LC12ftSSC () 14:14:49 00:28:49 20 20.00 0.7992 00:23:02 19 19.00
1395 Happy Charlie Paul VA12SC () 14:15:42 00:29:42 21 21.00 0.8021 00:23:49 22 22.00
4519 Sam Huxley Sam Huxley NLSC () 14:17:12 00:31:12 22 22.00 0.7543 00:23:32 21 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 23, 2019 14:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Tanya Roberts DSC () 15:01:09 00:21:09 1 1.00 1.0000 00:21:09 12 12.00
1334 Blade Runner Akito Koike NLSC () 15:01:50 00:21:50 2 2.00 0.9519 00:20:47 5 5.00
7079 Red Herring Ed Coates LC12tfSSC () 15:02:07 00:22:07 3 3.00 0.9642 00:21:19 15 15.00
7014 Viper Nick von Behr LC12ftSSC () 15:02:15 00:22:15 4 4.00 0.9449 00:21:01 9 9.00
1519 Pacman Alec Huxley NLSC () 15:02:18 00:22:18 5 5.00 0.9089 00:20:16 1 1.00
7117 Blue Bottle Oscar Moy DSC () 15:02:32 00:22:32 6 6.00 0.9563 00:21:33 16 16.00
1599 Thunderstruck Max Nearn VA12SC () 15:02:52 00:22:52 7 7.00 0.9017 00:20:37 4 4.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Miles McKeon LC12ftSSC () 15:02:58 00:22:58 8 8.00 0.9076 00:20:51 6 6.00
7115 Usual Suspect Tomas Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 15:03:03 00:23:03 9 9.00 0.8857 00:20:25 2 2.00
2619 Afterburn Toby Ryan DSC () 15:03:14 00:23:14 10 10.00 0.9149 00:21:15 14 14.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia DSC () 15:03:31 00:23:31 11 11.00 0.8879 00:20:53 7 7.00
1 NLSC boat 6 Alexander Yates NLSC () 15:03:39 00:23:39 12 12.00 0.8701 00:20:35 3 3.00
1477 Missing in Action Sean McKeon LC12ftSSC () 15:04:06 00:24:06 13 13.00 0.8798 00:21:12 13 13.00
7047 Chicken Jamie Bando VA12SC () 15:04:10 00:24:10 14 14.00 0.8698 00:21:01 10 10.00
7022 Synergy Zara Coates LC12ftSSC () 15:04:21 00:24:21 15 15.00 0.8665 00:21:06 11 11.00
3868 Why So Serious? Velayus Wynne DSC () 15:04:52 00:24:52 16 16.00 0.8451 00:21:01 8 8.00
7199 Where’s Wally Spark prototype sail Healy Ryan DSC () 15:05:11 00:25:11 17 17.00 0.8740 00:22:01 18 18.00
7 NLSC boat 7 Niklas Kappelmann NLSC () 15:07:09 00:27:09 18 18.00 0.8486 00:23:02 20 20.00
1243 Just Crusin Caitlin Gong LC12ftSSC () 15:07:16 00:27:16 19 19.00 0.7992 00:21:47 17 17.00
1303 Expelliramious Jack Powning NLSC () 15:07:40 00:27:40 20 20.00 0.8235 00:22:47 19 19.00
4519 Sam Huxley Sam Huxley NLSC () DNF 23.00 DNF 23.00
1395 Happy Charlie Paul VA12SC () DNS 23.00 DNS 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 23, 2019 15:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Tanya Roberts DSC () 15:43:39 00:23:39 1 1.00 1.0000 00:23:39 14 14.00
7079 Red Herring Ed Coates LC12tfSSC () 15:44:05 00:24:05 2 2.00 0.9642 00:23:13 7 7.00
1334 Blade Runner Akito Koike NLSC () 15:44:14 00:24:14 3 3.00 0.9519 00:23:04 5 5.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia DSC () 15:45:31 00:25:31 4 4.00 0.8879 00:22:39 2 2.00
2619 Afterburn Toby Ryan DSC () 15:45:35 00:25:35 5 5.00 0.9149 00:23:24 10 10.00
1599 Thunderstruck Max Nearn VA12SC () 15:45:54 00:25:54 6 6.00 0.9017 00:23:21 9 9.00
1519 Pacman Alec Huxley NLSC () 15:46:04 00:26:04 7 7.00 0.9089 00:23:42 15 15.00
7117 Blue Bottle Oscar Moy DSC () 15:46:08 00:26:08 8 8.00 0.9563 00:24:59 20 20.00
1477 Missing in Action Sean McKeon LC12ftSSC () 15:46:16 00:26:16 9 9.00 0.8798 00:23:07 6 6.00
7014 Viper Nick von Behr LC12ftSSC () 15:46:22 00:26:22 10 10.00 0.9449 00:24:55 19 19.00
7022 Synergy Zara Coates LC12ftSSC () 15:46:33 00:26:33 11 11.00 0.8665 00:23:00 3 3.00
7047 Chicken Jamie Bando VA12SC () 15:46:59 00:26:59 12 12.00 0.8698 00:23:28 11 11.00
7199 Where’s Wally Spark prototype sail Healy Ryan DSC () 15:47:02 00:27:02 13 13.00 0.8740 00:23:38 13 13.00
7 NLSC boat 7 Niklas Kappelmann NLSC () 15:47:09 00:27:09 14 14.00 0.8486 00:23:02 4 4.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Miles McKeon LC12ftSSC () 15:47:11 00:27:11 15 15.00 0.9076 00:24:40 18 18.00
7115 Usual Suspect Tomas Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 15:47:16 00:27:16 16 16.00 0.8857 00:24:09 17 17.00
1303 Expelliramious Jack Powning NLSC () 15:47:24 00:27:24 17 17.00 0.8235 00:22:34 1 1.00
1 NLSC boat 6 Alexander Yates NLSC () 15:47:26 00:27:26 18 18.00 0.8701 00:23:52 16 16.00
3868 Why So Serious? Velayus Wynne DSC () 15:47:31 00:27:31 19 19.00 0.8451 00:23:15 8 8.00
1243 Just Crusin Caitlin Gong LC12ftSSC () 15:49:27 00:29:27 20 20.00 0.7992 00:23:32 12 12.00
1395 Happy Charlie Paul VA12SC () DNS 23.00 DNS 23.00
4519 Sam Huxley Sam Huxley NLSC () DNS 23.00 DNS 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 24, 2019 13:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Tanya Roberts DSC () 13:50:15 00:15:15 1 1.00 1.0000 00:15:15 14 14.00
7079 Red Herring Ed Coates LC12tfSSC () 13:50:33 00:15:33 2 2.00 0.9687 00:15:04 8 8.00
7014 Viper Nick von Behr LC12ftSSC () 13:50:47 00:15:47 3 3.00 0.9329 00:14:43 2 2.00
1334 Blade Runner Akito Koike NLSC () 13:50:49 00:15:49 4 4.00 0.9579 00:15:09 12 12.00
7117 Blue Bottle Oscar Moy DSC () 13:51:03 00:16:03 5 5.00 0.9435 00:15:09 11 11.00
2619 Afterburn Toby Ryan DSC () 13:51:24 00:16:24 6 6.00 0.9173 00:15:03 6 6.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Miles McKeon LC12ftSSC () 13:51:47 00:16:47 7 7.00 0.8982 00:15:04 7 7.00
1519 Pacman Alec Huxley NLSC () 13:51:57 00:16:57 8 8.00 0.9085 00:15:24 15 15.00
7047 Chicken Jamie Bando VA12SC () 13:52:00 00:17:00 9 9.00 0.8715 00:14:49 4 4.00
1599 Thunderstruck Max Nearn VA12SC () 13:52:09 00:17:09 10 10.00 0.9046 00:15:31 16 16.00
1477 Missing in Action Sean McKeon LC12ftSSC () 13:52:11 00:17:11 11 11.00 0.8849 00:15:12 13 13.00
7022 Synergy Zara Coates LC12ftSSC () 13:52:19 00:17:19 12 12.00 0.8726 00:15:07 10 10.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia DSC () 13:52:21 00:17:21 13 13.00 0.8976 00:15:34 17 17.00
1 NLSC boat 6 Alexander Yates NLSC () 13:52:24 00:17:24 14 14.00 0.8681 00:15:06 9 9.00
1395 Happy Charlie Paul VA12SC () 13:52:27 00:17:27 15 15.00 0.8021 00:14:00 1 1.00
3868 Why So Serious? Velayus Wynne DSC () 13:52:32 00:17:32 16 16.00 0.8487 00:14:53 5 5.00
7115 Usual Suspect Tomas Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 13:52:47 00:17:47 17 17.00 0.8812 00:15:40 18 18.00
1243 Just Crusin Caitlin Gong LC12ftSSC () 13:53:24 00:18:24 18 18.00 0.8002 00:14:43 3 3.00
7 NLSC boat 7 Niklas Kappelmann NLSC () 13:53:28 00:18:28 19 19.00 0.8542 00:15:46 19 19.00
4519 Sam Huxley Sam Huxley NLSC () 14:02:05 00:27:05 20 20.00 0.7543 00:20:26 20 20.00
1303 Expelliramious Jack Powning NLSC () DNS 23.00 DNS 23.00
7199 Where’s Wally Spark prototype sail Healy Ryan DSC () DNS 23.00 DNS 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 24, 2019 14:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Tanya Roberts DSC () 14:29:59 00:14:59 1 1.00 1.0000 00:14:59 2 2.00
7079 Red Herring Ed Coates LC12tfSSC () 14:30:36 00:15:36 2 2.00 0.9711 00:15:09 3 3.00
7014 Viper Nick von Behr LC12ftSSC () 14:31:16 00:16:16 3 3.00 0.9396 00:15:17 4 4.00
2619 Afterburn Toby Ryan DSC () 14:31:42 00:16:42 4 4.00 0.9198 00:15:22 5 5.00
7117 Blue Bottle Oscar Moy DSC () 14:31:44 00:16:44 5 5.00 0.9448 00:15:49 10 10.00
7047 Chicken Jamie Bando VA12SC () 14:31:56 00:16:56 6 6.00 0.8766 00:14:51 1 1.00
1519 Pacman Alec Huxley NLSC () 14:32:06 00:17:06 7 7.00 0.9067 00:15:30 7 7.00
1599 Thunderstruck Max Nearn VA12SC () 14:32:10 00:17:10 8 8.00 0.9015 00:15:29 6 6.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Miles McKeon LC12ftSSC () 14:32:47 00:17:47 9 9.00 0.9003 00:16:01 11 11.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia DSC () 14:32:56 00:17:56 10 10.00 0.8939 00:16:02 12 12.00
7115 Usual Suspect Tomas Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 14:33:02 00:18:02 11 11.00 0.8764 00:15:48 9 9.00
1477 Missing in Action Sean McKeon LC12ftSSC () 14:33:12 00:18:12 12 12.00 0.8854 00:16:07 14 14.00
1334 Blade Runner Akito Koike NLSC () 14:33:33 00:18:33 13 13.00 0.9591 00:17:47 18 18.00
7022 Synergy Zara Coates LC12ftSSC () 14:33:41 00:18:41 14 14.00 0.8742 00:16:20 15 15.00
3868 Why So Serious? Velayus Wynne DSC () 14:33:49 00:18:49 15 15.00 0.8529 00:16:03 13 13.00
1243 Just Crusin Caitlin Gong LC12ftSSC () 14:34:31 00:19:31 16 16.00 0.8059 00:15:44 8 8.00
1395 Happy Charlie Paul VA12SC () 14:35:20 00:20:20 17 17.00 0.8260 00:16:48 16 16.00
7 NLSC boat 7 Niklas Kappelmann NLSC () 14:35:27 00:20:27 18 18.00 0.8485 00:17:21 17 17.00
1 NLSC boat 6 Alexander Yates NLSC () 14:36:36 00:21:36 19 19.00 0.8698 00:18:47 19 19.00
4519 Sam Huxley Sam Huxley NLSC () DNS 23.00 DNS 23.00
7199 Where’s Wally Spark prototype sail Healy Ryan DSC () DNS 23.00 DNS 23.00
1303 Expelliramious Jack Powning NLSC () DNS 23.00 DNS 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 24, 2019 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Tanya Roberts DSC () 15:18:53 00:18:53 1 1.00 1.0000 00:18:53 8 8.00
7117 Blue Bottle Oscar Moy DSC () 15:19:52 00:19:52 2 2.00 0.9366 00:18:36 6 6.00
2619 Afterburn Toby Ryan DSC () 15:20:09 00:20:09 3 3.00 0.9160 00:18:27 5 5.00
1519 Pacman Alec Huxley NLSC () 15:21:00 00:21:00 4 4.00 0.9016 00:18:56 9 9.00
7 NLSC boat 7 Niklas Kappelmann NLSC () 15:21:04 00:21:04 5 5.00 0.8292 00:17:28 1 1.00
7014 Viper Nick von Behr LC12ftSSC () 15:21:08 00:21:08 6 6.00 0.9365 00:19:47 15 15.00
1599 Thunderstruck Max Nearn VA12SC () 15:21:13 00:21:13 7 7.00 0.8967 00:19:01 11 11.00
7079 Red Herring Ed Coates LC12tfSSC () 15:21:26 00:21:26 8 8.00 0.9693 00:20:47 19 19.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia DSC () 15:21:30 00:21:30 9 9.00 0.8842 00:19:01 10 10.00
1 NLSC boat 6 Alexander Yates NLSC () 15:21:32 00:21:32 10 10.00 0.8404 00:18:06 3 3.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Miles McKeon LC12ftSSC () 15:21:35 00:21:35 11 11.00 0.8907 00:19:13 13 13.00
3868 Why So Serious? Velayus Wynne DSC () 15:21:37 00:21:37 12 12.00 0.8435 00:18:14 4 4.00
7047 Chicken Jamie Bando VA12SC () 15:21:42 00:21:42 13 13.00 0.8780 00:19:03 12 12.00
1334 Blade Runner Akito Koike NLSC () 15:21:50 00:21:50 14 14.00 0.9339 00:20:23 18 18.00
1243 Just Crusin Caitlin Gong LC12ftSSC () 15:22:20 00:22:20 15 15.00 0.7995 00:17:51 2 2.00
1477 Missing in Action Sean McKeon LC12ftSSC () 15:22:30 00:22:30 16 16.00 0.8751 00:19:41 14 14.00
7115 Usual Suspect Tomas Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 15:23:14 00:23:14 17 17.00 0.8688 00:20:11 17 17.00
1395 Happy Charlie Paul VA12SC () 15:23:23 00:23:23 18 18.00 0.8038 00:18:48 7 7.00
7022 Synergy Zara Coates LC12ftSSC () 15:23:25 00:23:25 19 19.00 0.8622 00:20:11 16 16.00
1303 Expelliramious Jack Powning NLSC () DNS 23.00 DNS 23.00
4519 Sam Huxley Sam Huxley NLSC () DNS 23.00 DNS 23.00
7199 Where’s Wally Spark prototype sail Healy Ryan DSC () DNS 23.00 DNS 23.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login