ScoreIT

Events > Redback Sails 2019 Southern NSW Sabot Zone Championships > 2-up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1559 Fast N Furious
DSC James Medland Eve Doolan
1585 Adventure Time
LC12ftSSC Eoin Cullinane Lucas Wood
7004 Slippery Little Sucker
LC12ftSSC Bailey Mayne Millie Robinson
7017 Need for Speed
LC12ftSSC Millie Cullinane Emma Cosgrove
7116 Firebolt
LC12ftSSC Vanessa Hutton Iris Hamilton
7199-2 Where's Wally
DSC Healy Ryan Sarah Doolan

Total boats: 6

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Mar
Race 2
23-Mar
Race 3
23-Mar
Race 4
23-Mar
Race 5
24-Mar
Race 6
24-Mar
Race 7
24-Mar
Drop Total
1 7004
Slippery Little Sucker
Bailey Mayne
Millie Robinson
LC12ftSSC 3 4 1 2 2 2 3 4 13
2 7116
Firebolt
Vanessa Hutton
Iris Hamilton
LC12ftSSC 4 1 2 1 3 3 4 4 14
3 7017
Need for Speed
Millie Cullinane
Emma Cosgrove
LC12ftSSC 1 2 4 3 6 4 1 6 15
4 1585
Adventure Time
Eoin Cullinane
Lucas Wood
LC12ftSSC 2 3 3 4 1 5 6 6 18
5 7199-2
Where's Wally
Healy Ryan
Sarah Doolan
DSC DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
4 1 5 7 31
6 1559
Fast N Furious
James Medland
Eve Doolan
DSC DNS
(7.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
5 6 2 7 34

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Mar
Race 2
23-Mar
Race 3
23-Mar
Race 4
23-Mar
Race 5
24-Mar
Race 6
24-Mar
Race 7
24-Mar
Drop Total
1 1585
Adventure Time
Eoin Cullinane
Lucas Wood
LC12ftSSC
2 1 2 3 1 3 5 5 12
2 7004
Slippery Little Sucker
Bailey Mayne
Millie Robinson
LC12ftSSC
3 4 1 2 4 2 3 4 15
3 7017
Need for Speed
Millie Cullinane
Emma Cosgrove
LC12ftSSC
1 2 4 4 6 6 1 6 18
4 7116
Firebolt
Vanessa Hutton
Iris Hamilton
LC12ftSSC
4 3 3 1 5 4 6 6 20
5 7199-2
Where's Wally
Healy Ryan
Sarah Doolan
DSC
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
2 1 2 7 26
6 1559
Fast N Furious
James Medland
Eve Doolan
DSC
DNS
(7.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
3 5 4 7 33

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 23, 2019 13:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7017 Need for Speed Millie Cullinane & Emma Cosgrove LC12ftSSC () 13:22:24 00:22:24 1 1.00 0.9459 00:21:11 1 1.00
1585 Adventure Time Eoin Cullinane & Lucas Wood LC12ftSSC () 13:22:45 00:22:45 2 2.00 0.9754 00:22:11 2 2.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Bailey Mayne & Millie Robinson LC12ftSSC () 13:24:47 00:24:47 3 3.00 0.9203 00:22:48 3 3.00
7116 Firebolt Vanessa Hutton & Iris Hamilton LC12ftSSC () 13:25:45 00:25:45 4 4.00 0.9130 00:23:31 4 4.00
1559 Fast N Furious James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC () DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00
7199-2 Where's Wally Healy Ryan & Sarah Doolan DSC () DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 23, 2019 13:51:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1585 Adventure Time Eoin Cullinane & Lucas Wood LC12ftSSC () 14:21:48 00:30:48 1 1.00 0.9754 00:30:03 3 3.00
7017 Need for Speed Millie Cullinane & Emma Cosgrove LC12ftSSC () 14:22:33 00:31:33 2 2.00 0.9459 00:29:51 2 2.00
7116 Firebolt Vanessa Hutton & Iris Hamilton LC12ftSSC () 14:23:24 00:32:24 3 3.00 0.9130 00:29:35 1 1.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Bailey Mayne & Millie Robinson LC12ftSSC () 14:26:56 00:35:56 4 4.00 0.9203 00:33:04 4 4.00
1559 Fast N Furious James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
7199-2 Where's Wally Healy Ryan & Sarah Doolan DSC () DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 23, 2019 14:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Bailey Mayne & Millie Robinson LC12ftSSC () 15:10:30 00:25:30 1 1.00 0.9203 00:23:28 1 1.00
1585 Adventure Time Eoin Cullinane & Lucas Wood LC12ftSSC () 15:12:05 00:27:05 2 2.00 0.9754 00:26:25 3 3.00
7116 Firebolt Vanessa Hutton & Iris Hamilton LC12ftSSC () 15:12:46 00:27:46 3 3.00 0.9130 00:25:21 2 2.00
7017 Need for Speed Millie Cullinane & Emma Cosgrove LC12ftSSC () 15:14:36 00:29:36 4 4.00 0.9459 00:28:00 4 4.00
1559 Fast N Furious James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC () DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00
7199-2 Where's Wally Healy Ryan & Sarah Doolan DSC () DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 23, 2019 15:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7116 Firebolt Vanessa Hutton & Iris Hamilton LC12ftSSC () 15:53:55 00:33:55 1 1.00 0.9130 00:30:58 1 1.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Bailey Mayne & Millie Robinson LC12ftSSC () 15:54:54 00:34:54 2 2.00 0.9203 00:32:07 2 2.00
1585 Adventure Time Eoin Cullinane & Lucas Wood LC12ftSSC () 15:56:07 00:36:07 3 3.00 0.9754 00:35:14 4 4.00
7017 Need for Speed Millie Cullinane & Emma Cosgrove LC12ftSSC () 15:56:44 00:36:44 4 4.00 0.9459 00:34:45 3 3.00
1559 Fast N Furious James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC () DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00
7199-2 Where's Wally Healy Ryan & Sarah Doolan DSC () DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 24, 2019 13:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1585 Adventure Time Eoin Cullinane & Lucas Wood LC12ftSSC () 13:58:00 00:18:00 1 1.00 0.9663 00:17:24 1 1.00
7199-2 Where's Wally Healy Ryan & Sarah Doolan DSC () 13:58:16 00:18:16 2 2.00 1.0000 00:18:16 4 4.00
1559 Fast N Furious James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC () 13:58:28 00:18:28 3 3.00 1.0000 00:18:28 5 5.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Bailey Mayne & Millie Robinson LC12ftSSC () 13:58:49 00:18:49 4 4.00 0.9332 00:17:34 2 2.00
7116 Firebolt Vanessa Hutton & Iris Hamilton LC12ftSSC () 13:59:04 00:19:04 5 5.00 0.9347 00:17:49 3 3.00
7017 Need for Speed Millie Cullinane & Emma Cosgrove LC12ftSSC () 13:59:45 00:19:45 6 6.00 0.9403 00:18:34 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 24, 2019 14:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7199-2 Where's Wally Healy Ryan & Sarah Doolan DSC () 14:40:30 00:20:30 1 1.00 0.9854 00:20:12 1 1.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Bailey Mayne & Millie Robinson LC12ftSSC () 14:42:43 00:22:43 2 2.00 0.9379 00:21:18 2 2.00
1585 Adventure Time Eoin Cullinane & Lucas Wood LC12ftSSC () 14:43:00 00:23:00 3 3.00 0.9730 00:22:23 5 5.00
7116 Firebolt Vanessa Hutton & Iris Hamilton LC12ftSSC () 14:43:04 00:23:04 4 4.00 0.9366 00:21:36 3 3.00
1559 Fast N Furious James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC () 14:43:16 00:23:16 5 5.00 0.9747 00:22:41 6 6.00
7017 Need for Speed Millie Cullinane & Emma Cosgrove LC12ftSSC () 14:43:40 00:23:40 6 6.00 0.9345 00:22:07 4 4.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 24, 2019 15:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7017 Need for Speed Millie Cullinane & Emma Cosgrove LC12ftSSC () 15:27:57 00:22:57 1 1.00 0.9231 00:21:11 1 1.00
7199-2 Where's Wally Healy Ryan & Sarah Doolan DSC () 15:27:58 00:22:58 2 2.00 0.9927 00:22:48 5 5.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Bailey Mayne & Millie Robinson LC12ftSSC () 15:29:00 00:24:00 3 3.00 0.9320 00:22:22 3 3.00
1559 Fast N Furious James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC () 15:29:02 00:24:02 4 4.00 0.9279 00:22:18 2 2.00
1585 Adventure Time Eoin Cullinane & Lucas Wood LC12ftSSC () 15:29:06 00:24:06 5 5.00 0.9594 00:23:07 6 6.00
7116 Firebolt Vanessa Hutton & Iris Hamilton LC12ftSSC () 15:29:11 00:24:11 6 6.00 0.9286 00:22:27 4 4.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login