ScoreIT

Events > Redback Sails 2019 Southern NSW Sabot Zone Championships > Green Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
10 NLSC boat 10
NLSC Luka van den Tweel
1365 Rambo II
DSC Max Lane
1475 Bullet
LC12ftSSC Olivia Boyd
1527 Redback
NLSC Isla Chen
4519-2 Sam Huxley
NLSC Sam Huxley
7063 LJ Hooker
LC12ftSSC Leila Wardill Emily Armitstead

Total boats: 6

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Drop Total
1 10
NLSC boat 10
Luka van den Tweel
NLSC 0 0
2 1527
Redback
Isla Chen
NLSC 0 0
3 7063
LJ Hooker
Leila Wardill
Emily Armitstead
LC12ftSSC 0 0
4 1475
Bullet
Olivia Boyd
LC12ftSSC 0 0
5 1365
Rambo II
Max Lane
DSC 0 0
6 4519-2
Sam Huxley
Sam Huxley
NLSC 0 0

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Mar
Race 2
23-Mar
Race 3
23-Mar
Race 4
23-Mar
Race 5
24-Mar
Race 6
24-Mar
Drop Total
1 4519-2
Sam Huxley
Sam Huxley
NLSC
3 1 3 1
2 1475
Bullet
Olivia Boyd
LC12ftSSC
1 1 1 1 DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
7 11
3 7063
LJ Hooker
Leila Wardill
Emily Armitstead
LC12ftSSC
3 2 2 DNS
(7.00)
2 3 7 12
4 1365
Rambo II
Max Lane
DSC
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
1 2 7 24
5 1527
Redback
Isla Chen
NLSC
2 DNF
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
7 30
6 10
NLSC boat 10
Luka van den Tweel
NLSC
4 DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
7 32

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 23, 2019 13:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1475 Bullet Olivia Boyd LC12ftSSC () 13:18:58 00:18:58 1 1.00
1527 Redback Isla Chen NLSC () 13:19:22 00:19:22 2 2.00
7063 LJ Hooker Leila Wardill & Emily Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 13:19:40 00:19:40 3 3.00
10 NLSC boat 10 Luka van den Tweel NLSC () 13:21:59 00:21:59 4 4.00
1365 Rambo II Max Lane DSC () DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 23, 2019 13:51:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1475 Bullet Olivia Boyd LC12ftSSC () 14:08:49 00:17:49 1 1.00
7063 LJ Hooker Leila Wardill & Emily Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 14:13:34 00:22:34 2 2.00
1527 Redback Isla Chen NLSC () DNF 7.00
1365 Rambo II Max Lane DSC () DNS 7.00
10 NLSC boat 10 Luka van den Tweel NLSC () DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 23, 2019 14:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1475 Bullet Olivia Boyd LC12ftSSC () 15:01:48 00:16:48 1 1.00
7063 LJ Hooker Leila Wardill & Emily Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 15:05:12 00:20:12 2 2.00
10 NLSC boat 10 Luka van den Tweel NLSC () DNS 7.00
1365 Rambo II Max Lane DSC () DNS 7.00
1527 Redback Isla Chen NLSC () DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 23, 2019 15:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1475 Bullet Olivia Boyd LC12ftSSC () 15:47:51 00:22:51 1 1.00
10 NLSC boat 10 Luka van den Tweel NLSC () DNS 7.00
1527 Redback Isla Chen NLSC () DNS 7.00
1365 Rambo II Max Lane DSC () DNS 7.00
7063 LJ Hooker Leila Wardill & Emily Armitstead LC12ftSSC () DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 24, 2019 14:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1365 Rambo II Max Lane DSC () 14:32:54 00:12:54 1 1.00
7063 LJ Hooker Leila Wardill & Emily Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 14:33:29 00:13:29 2 2.00
4519-2 Sam Huxley Sam Huxley NLSC () 14:35:06 00:15:06 3 3.00
1527 Redback Isla Chen NLSC () DNS 7.00
10 NLSC boat 10 Luka van den Tweel NLSC () DNS 7.00
1475 Bullet Olivia Boyd LC12ftSSC () DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 24, 2019 15:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
4519-2 Sam Huxley Sam Huxley NLSC () 15:19:32 00:14:32 1 1.00
1365 Rambo II Max Lane DSC () 15:24:30 00:19:30 2 2.00
7063 LJ Hooker Leila Wardill & Emily Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 15:24:50 00:19:50 3 3.00
1527 Redback Isla Chen NLSC () DNS 7.00
10 NLSC boat 10 Luka van den Tweel NLSC () DNS 7.00
1475 Bullet Olivia Boyd LC12ftSSC () DNS 7.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login