ScoreIT

Events > OptiNSW State Championship 2019 > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1028
WSC Clover Norman
1038 Trigger Happy
NSC Hanako Tomishima
1061 Nocky 2
WSC Quentin Burns
1144 Speedy Wahoo
RQYS Jack Saul
1183 Happy Wave
RPAYC Alex Murray
1211 The Beast
RPAYC Nathan Pearce
1309 For The Wind
RSYS Douglas Cassidy
1325 Orion
HHSC Isaac Freeman
1357 Lucky 7
RSYS Oliver Mclachlan
1378 Hasta La Vista
NSC Nathan Goh
1384 Wee 1
WSC Roan Tucker
1397 Green Arrow
HHSC Sofie Maxwell
1421 Mojo
HHSC Leo Raggio
1440 Havoc
HHSC Harry Ashton
1449 no name
WSC Jago Tucker
1491 Great dane
RSYS Spencer McKay
1524 Rallar
GSC Miles Greenwood
1526 Misty Seas
Gosford SC Alex Wyer
1546 Revolution
RPAYC Isabella Holdsworth
1553 K BUNNY
WSC Henry Myers
1583 G Force
HHSC Gemma Ashton
1599 Send It
SBSC Eddie Reid
1600 Thing a me bob
SLMASC Joel Beashel
1602 Aldabra
HHSC Claudia Freeman
1604 Commando
RPAYC Kye Williams
1606 Better Knot
RPAYC Jonathan Tuite
1619 NEED FOR SPEED
RPAYC MARKUS SAMPSON
1621 King Tide
RQYS Hugo Ralph
1628 Boat
RSYS Connor Warner
1631 Saetta
WSC Caterina Meyer
1633 Afterburn
HHSC Caitlin Hartnett
1651
WSC Sebastian Neal
1667 Pocket Rocket
SLMASC Ellen Murray
1673 sx jnr
RQYS isaac schotte
1685 Fairwinds
WSC Cameron Scade
1691 FRANK
RGYC Riley Cantwell
1693 BOLT
WSC Jacob Marks
1697 Boatcraft
HHSC reece Hartnett
1701 DeJaVu
GRSC Ava Whitten
1705 Ascham
WSC Lizzie Adams
1713 Y Knot
SYC Ellen Sampson
1715 Wallygator
RPAYC Walter Tuite
1728 Psychopath
Whitsunday SC David Daley
1731 Light Speed
RPAYC Albie Brown
1732 Sharky
IHYC/RGYC Aidan Simmons
1733 Stingray
Gosford SC Harry Wyer
1735 Ba Boom
RPAYC Eva Attwood
1740 No Pressure
SoPYC Aaron Teo
1744 Lazy Sunday
PDSC Leonardo Hughes
1745 Avenger
RPAYC Orlando Springer
1747 The Phoenix
RPAYC William Troop
1771 Phoenix
RPAYC Austin Cross
1772 Vitesse
WSC Ethan Lozevski
1781 Blue 2
RSYS Nicholas Keleh
1782 KT
NSC Keizo Tomishima
1783 bluey
RQYS molly schotte
1785 Positive Charge
NSC/WSC Sara Bruce
1791 *
RPAYC Angus Renton
1793 Storm Boy
RGYC Mason Mahoney
1806 back in black
WSC Connor Hood
1808 UnderDog
WSC Ben Crafoord
1810 Vigilante
MSC Riley House
1811 Blossom
RPAYC Olivia Williams
1820 Lightning
HHSC Stella Hurley
1823 Happier Panda
ASC/ RBYC Hamish Gilsenan
1825 The Mighty Muppet
RPAYC Daniel Links
1832 Bumble B
RSYS Benedict Mckay
1835 Tarantella
WSC Anneke Meyer
571 SeaHawk
NSC Lucile Thompson
708 Blaze
NSC Brendan Goh
746 Albatross
HHSC Alba Falkenmire
898 Captain Zoom
RPAYC Piper Attwood
923 Tommy Gun
HHSC Thomas Quinlan
SGP704 leuwin
NSC singapore radue antonin

Total boats: 74

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Mar
Race 2
30-Mar
Race 3
30-Mar
Race 4
31-Mar
Race 5
31-Mar
Race 6
31-Mar
Race 7
31-Mar
Drop Total
1 1651

Sebastian Neal
WSC
0 0
2 1705
Ascham
Lizzie Adams
WSC
DNC
()
0 0
3 708
Blaze
Brendan Goh
NSC
0 0
4 1781
Blue 2
Nicholas Keleh
RSYS
0 0
5 1183
Happy Wave
Alex Murray
RPAYC
DNC
()
0 0
6 1421
Mojo
Leo Raggio
HHSC
DNC
()
0 0
7 1825
The Mighty Muppet
Daniel Links
RPAYC
2 4 OCS
(69.00)
10 1 4 2 69 23
8 1599
Send It
Eddie Reid
SBSC
12 6 18 1 6 5 1 18 31
9 1771
Phoenix
Austin Cross
RPAYC
4 5 23 11 5 2 6 23 33
10 1606
Better Knot
Jonathan Tuite
RPAYC
13 1 2 3 7 29 17 29 43
11 1782
KT
Keizo Tomishima
NSC
6 29 1 7 2 18 12 29 46
12 1732
Sharky
Aidan Simmons
IHYC/RGYC
5 3 12 4 10 13 26 26 47
13 1740
No Pressure
Aaron Teo
SoPYC
11 19 4 17 16 1 3 19 52
14 1793
Storm Boy
Mason Mahoney
RGYC
3 8 9 5 15 32 24 32 64
15 1693
BOLT
Jacob Marks
WSC
14 2 22 14 14 11 11 22 66
16 1673
sx jnr
isaac schotte
RQYS
29 24 5 2 11 20 15 29 77
17 1820
Lightning
Stella Hurley
HHSC
8 15 29 24 4 14 16 29 81
18 1823
Happier Panda
Hamish Gilsenan
ASC/ RBYC
1 16 20 8 8 31 35 35 84
19 1811
Blossom
Olivia Williams
RPAYC
18 25 7 15 13 15 21 25 89
20 1600
Thing a me bob
Joel Beashel
SLMASC
7 20 3 25 29 48 8 48 92
21 1772
Vitesse
Ethan Lozevski
WSC
17 11 24 6 17 19 32 32 94
22 1791
*
Angus Renton
RPAYC
20 9 21 23 19 36 7 36 99
23 1691
FRANK
Riley Cantwell
RGYC
10 45 15 13 23 24 14 45 99
24 1384
Wee 1
Roan Tucker
WSC
34 13 8 20 28 7 28 34 104
25 1808
UnderDog
Ben Crafoord
WSC
32 7 OCS
(69.00)
12 9 22 22 69 104
26 1835
Tarantella
Anneke Meyer
WSC
21 18 13 18 21 16 36 36 107
27 1633
Afterburn
Caitlin Hartnett
HHSC
27 14 25 9 37 3 34 37 112
28 1701
DeJaVu
Ava Whitten
GRSC
9 26 28 32 18 28 4 32 113
29 1735
Ba Boom
Eva Attwood
RPAYC
48 22 26 31 22 8 5 48 114
30 1061
Nocky 2
Quentin Burns
WSC
15 37 6 16 31 44 9 44 114
31 1685
Fairwinds
Cameron Scade
WSC
24 27 16 27 32 10 20 32 124
32 1028

Clover Norman
WSC
31 21 14 28 30 21 23 31 137
33 923
Tommy Gun
Thomas Quinlan
HHSC
38 33 11 21 24 26 27 38 142
34 1621
King Tide
Hugo Ralph
RQYS
25 12 19 36 12 40 40 40 144
35 1697
Boatcraft
reece Hartnett
HHSC
28 17 DNF
(69.00)
33 25 12 33 69 148
36 1144
Speedy Wahoo
Jack Saul
RQYS
19 31 10 38 27 53 30 53 155
37 1619
NEED FOR SPEED
MARKUS SAMPSON
RPAYC
40 10 DNF
(69.00)
30 20 39 18 69 157
38 1602
Aldabra
Claudia Freeman
HHSC
41 41 17 34 39 17 19 41 167
39 1785
Positive Charge
Sara Bruce
NSC/WSC
36 23 DNF
(69.00)
50 41 6 37 69 193
40 1747
The Phoenix
William Troop
RPAYC
16 40 DNF
(69.00)
29 36 50 25 69 196
41 1715
Wallygator
Walter Tuite
RPAYC
35 28 DNF
(69.00)
35 26 25 55 69 204
42 1728
Psychopath
David Daley
Whitsunday SC
42 42 DNF
(69.00)
40 38 30 13 69 205
43 1731
Light Speed
Albie Brown
RPAYC
23 32 DNF
(69.00)
42 44 23 45 69 209
44 1491
Great dane
Spencer McKay
RSYS
26 62 DNF
(69.00)
26 42 58 10 69 224
45 746
Albatross
Alba Falkenmire
HHSC
44 38 27 43 47 33 44 47 229
46 SGP704
leuwin
radue antonin
NSC singapore
DNC
(69.00)
39 DNF
(69.00)
22 3 43 56 69 232
47 1832
Bumble B
Benedict Mckay
RSYS
30 43 DNF
(69.00)
19 33 56 54 69 235
48 1733
Stingray
Harry Wyer
Gosford SC
33 34 DNF
(69.00)
47 45 41 39 69 239
49 1325
Orion
Isaac Freeman
HHSC
39 36 DNF
(69.00)
44 35 51 47 69 252
50 1038
Trigger Happy
Hanako Tomishima
NSC
22 50 DNF
(69.00)
39 46 37 60 69 254
51 1546
Revolution
Isabella Holdsworth
RPAYC
49 30 DNF
(69.00)
48 57 38 42 69 264
52 1744
Lazy Sunday
Leonardo Hughes
PDSC
53 47 DNF
(69.00)
53 50 27 49 69 279
53 1628
Boat
Connor Warner
RSYS
43 55 DNF
(69.00)
41 40 57 43 69 279
54 1211
The Beast
Nathan Pearce
RPAYC
61 48 DNF
(69.00)
59 53 9 53 69 283
55 1526
Misty Seas
Alex Wyer
Gosford SC
45 44 DNF
(69.00)
65 48 34 48 69 284
56 1378
Hasta La Vista
Nathan Goh
NSC
52 64 DNF
(69.00)
52 55 35 31 69 289
57 1553
K BUNNY
Henry Myers
WSC
DNF
(69.00)
35 DNF
(69.00)
57 34 49 46 69 290
58 1449
no name
Jago Tucker
WSC
51 49 DNF
(69.00)
37 61 55 50 69 303
59 1309
For The Wind
Douglas Cassidy
RSYS
54 46 DNF
(69.00)
56 43 54 51 69 304
60 898
Captain Zoom
Piper Attwood
RPAYC
59 56 DNF
(69.00)
61 62 42 29 69 309
61 1524
Rallar
Miles Greenwood
GSC
37 61 DNF
(69.00)
55 52 46 59 69 310
62 1440
Havoc
Harry Ashton
HHSC
46 53 DNF
(69.00)
62 54 65 38 69 318
63 1810
Vigilante
Riley House
MSC
50 59 OCS
(69.00)
49 49 62 52 69 321
64 1667
Pocket Rocket
Ellen Murray
SLMASC
47 58 DNF
(69.00)
45 63 47 64 69 324
65 1631
Saetta
Caterina Meyer
WSC
56 51 DNF
(69.00)
54 65 64 41 69 331
66 1604
Commando
Kye Williams
RPAYC
62 63 DNF
(69.00)
46 51 52 58 69 332
67 1783
bluey
molly schotte
RQYS
60 54 DNF
(69.00)
64 56 45 57 69 336
68 571
SeaHawk
Lucile Thompson
NSC
57 52 DNF
(69.00)
60 59 59 61 69 348
69 1806
back in black
Connor Hood
WSC
55 60 DNF
(69.00)
58 60 60 65 69 358
70 1583
G Force
Gemma Ashton
HHSC
58 57 DNF
(69.00)
63 58 61 63 69 360
71 1397
Green Arrow
Sofie Maxwell
HHSC
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
51 64 63 62 69 378
72 1357
Lucky 7
Oliver Mclachlan
RSYS
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
69 414
73 1713
Y Knot
Ellen Sampson
SYC
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNF
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
69 414
74 1745
Avenger
Orlando Springer
RPAYC
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNF
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
DNC
(69.00)
69 414

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 30, 2019 14:16:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1421 Mojo Leo Raggio HHSC () DNC
1183 Happy Wave Alex Murray RPAYC ()
1651 Sebastian Neal WSC ()
708 Blaze Brendan Goh NSC ()
1705 Ascham Lizzie Adams WSC () DNC
1781 Blue 2 Nicholas Keleh RSYS ()
1823 Happier Panda Hamish Gilsenan ASC/ RBYC () 1 1.00
1825 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 2 2.00
1793 Storm Boy Mason Mahoney RGYC () 3 3.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 4 4.00
1732 Sharky Aidan Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 5 5.00
1782 KT Keizo Tomishima NSC () 6 6.00
1600 Thing a me bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 7 7.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 8 8.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 9 9.00
1691 FRANK Riley Cantwell RGYC () 10 10.00
1740 No Pressure Aaron Teo SoPYC () 11 11.00
1599 Send It Eddie Reid SBSC () 12 12.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 13 13.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 14 14.00
1061 Nocky 2 Quentin Burns WSC () 15 15.00
1747 The Phoenix William Troop RPAYC () 16 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 17 17.00
1811 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 18 18.00
1144 Speedy Wahoo Jack Saul RQYS () 19 19.00
1791 * Angus Renton RPAYC () 20 20.00
1835 Tarantella Anneke Meyer WSC () 21 21.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 22 22.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 23 23.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 24 24.00
1621 King Tide Hugo Ralph RQYS () 25 25.00
1491 Great dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 26 26.00
1633 Afterburn Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 27 27.00
1697 Boatcraft reece Hartnett HHSC () 28 28.00
1673 sx jnr isaac schotte RQYS () 29 29.00
1832 Bumble B Benedict Mckay RSYS () 30 30.00
1028 Clover Norman WSC () 31 31.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 32 32.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer Gosford SC () 33 33.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 34 34.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 35 35.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC/WSC () 36 36.00
1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC () 37 37.00
923 Tommy Gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 38 38.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 39 39.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 40 40.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 41 41.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday SC () 42 42.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 43 43.00
746 Albatross Alba Falkenmire HHSC () 44 44.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer Gosford SC () 45 45.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 46 46.00
1667 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 47 47.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 48 48.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 49 49.00
1810 Vigilante Riley House MSC () 50 50.00
1449 no name Jago Tucker WSC () 51 51.00
1378 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 52 52.00
1744 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes PDSC () 53 53.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 54 54.00
1806 back in black Connor Hood WSC () 55 55.00
1631 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 56 56.00
571 SeaHawk Lucile Thompson NSC () 57 57.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton HHSC () 58 58.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 59 59.00
1783 bluey molly schotte RQYS () 60 60.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 61 61.00
1604 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 62 62.00
1713 Y Knot Ellen Sampson SYC () DNC 69.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () DNC 69.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver Mclachlan RSYS () DNC 69.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers WSC () DNF 69.00
SGP704 leuwin radue antonin NSC singapore () DNC 69.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () DNC 69.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 30, 2019 15:48:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1183 Happy Wave Alex Murray RPAYC ()
1421 Mojo Leo Raggio HHSC ()
708 Blaze Brendan Goh NSC ()
1781 Blue 2 Nicholas Keleh RSYS ()
1651 Sebastian Neal WSC ()
1705 Ascham Lizzie Adams WSC ()
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 1 1.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 2 2.00
1732 Sharky Aidan Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 3 3.00
1825 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 4 4.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 5 5.00
1599 Send It Eddie Reid SBSC () 6 6.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 7 7.00
1793 Storm Boy Mason Mahoney RGYC () 8 8.00
1791 * Angus Renton RPAYC () 9 9.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 10 10.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 11 11.00
1621 King Tide Hugo Ralph RQYS () 12 12.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 13 13.00
1633 Afterburn Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 14 14.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 15 15.00
1823 Happier Panda Hamish Gilsenan ASC/ RBYC () 16 16.00
1697 Boatcraft reece Hartnett HHSC () 17 17.00
1835 Tarantella Anneke Meyer WSC () 18 18.00
1740 No Pressure Aaron Teo SoPYC () 19 19.00
1600 Thing a me bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 20 20.00
1028 Clover Norman WSC () 21 21.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 22 22.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC/WSC () 23 23.00
1673 sx jnr isaac schotte RQYS () 24 24.00
1811 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 25 25.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 26 26.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 27 27.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 28 28.00
1782 KT Keizo Tomishima NSC () 29 29.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 30 30.00
1144 Speedy Wahoo Jack Saul RQYS () 31 31.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 32 32.00
923 Tommy Gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 33 33.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer Gosford SC () 34 34.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers WSC () 35 35.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 36 36.00
1061 Nocky 2 Quentin Burns WSC () 37 37.00
746 Albatross Alba Falkenmire HHSC () 38 38.00
SGP704 leuwin radue antonin NSC singapore () 39 39.00
1747 The Phoenix William Troop RPAYC () 40 40.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 41 41.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday SC () 42 42.00
1832 Bumble B Benedict Mckay RSYS () 43 43.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer Gosford SC () 44 44.00
1691 FRANK Riley Cantwell RGYC () 45 45.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 46 46.00
1744 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes PDSC () 47 47.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 48 48.00
1449 no name Jago Tucker WSC () 49 49.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 50 50.00
1631 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 51 51.00
571 SeaHawk Lucile Thompson NSC () 52 52.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 53 53.00
1783 bluey molly schotte RQYS () 54 54.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 55 55.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 56 56.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton HHSC () 57 57.00
1667 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 58 58.00
1810 Vigilante Riley House MSC () 59 59.00
1806 back in black Connor Hood WSC () 60 60.00
1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC () 61 61.00
1491 Great dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 62 62.00
1604 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 63 63.00
1378 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 64 64.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () DNC 69.00
1713 Y Knot Ellen Sampson SYC () DNC 69.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () DNC 69.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver Mclachlan RSYS () DNC 69.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 30, 2019 17:37:43
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1705 Ascham Lizzie Adams WSC ()
1651 Sebastian Neal WSC ()
1421 Mojo Leo Raggio HHSC ()
708 Blaze Brendan Goh NSC ()
1183 Happy Wave Alex Murray RPAYC ()
1781 Blue 2 Nicholas Keleh RSYS ()
1782 KT Keizo Tomishima NSC () 1 1.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 2 2.00
1600 Thing a me bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 3 3.00
1740 No Pressure Aaron Teo SoPYC () 4 4.00
1673 sx jnr isaac schotte RQYS () 5 5.00
1061 Nocky 2 Quentin Burns WSC () 6 6.00
1811 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 7 7.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 8 8.00
1793 Storm Boy Mason Mahoney RGYC () 9 9.00
1144 Speedy Wahoo Jack Saul RQYS () 10 10.00
923 Tommy Gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 11 11.00
1732 Sharky Aidan Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 12 12.00
1835 Tarantella Anneke Meyer WSC () 13 13.00
1028 Clover Norman WSC () 14 14.00
1691 FRANK Riley Cantwell RGYC () 15 15.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 16 16.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 17 17.00
1599 Send It Eddie Reid SBSC () 18 18.00
1621 King Tide Hugo Ralph RQYS () 19 19.00
1823 Happier Panda Hamish Gilsenan ASC/ RBYC () 20 20.00
1791 * Angus Renton RPAYC () 21 21.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 22 22.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 23 23.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 24 24.00
1633 Afterburn Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 25 25.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 26 26.00
746 Albatross Alba Falkenmire HHSC () 27 27.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 28 28.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 29 29.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () DNF 69.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday SC () DNF 69.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () DNF 69.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer Gosford SC () DNF 69.00
1744 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes PDSC () DNF 69.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () DNF 69.00
1747 The Phoenix William Troop RPAYC () DNF 69.00
1783 bluey molly schotte RQYS () DNF 69.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC/WSC () DNF 69.00
1806 back in black Connor Hood WSC () DNF 69.00
1832 Bumble B Benedict Mckay RSYS () DNF 69.00
571 SeaHawk Lucile Thompson NSC () DNF 69.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () DNF 69.00
SGP704 leuwin radue antonin NSC singapore () DNF 69.00
1713 Y Knot Ellen Sampson SYC () DNF 69.00
1697 Boatcraft reece Hartnett HHSC () DNF 69.00
1667 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () DNF 69.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () DNC 69.00
1378 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () DNF 69.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver Mclachlan RSYS () DNC 69.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () DNF 69.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () DNF 69.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () DNF 69.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () DNF 69.00
1810 Vigilante Riley House MSC () OCS 69.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () OCS 69.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () DNF 69.00
1449 no name Jago Tucker WSC () DNF 69.00
1491 Great dane Spencer McKay RSYS () DNF 69.00
1631 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () DNF 69.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () DNF 69.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () DNF 69.00
1604 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () DNF 69.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton HHSC () DNF 69.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers WSC () DNF 69.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () DNF 69.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer Gosford SC () DNF 69.00
1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC () DNF 69.00
1825 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () OCS 69.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 11:35:37
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1183 Happy Wave Alex Murray RPAYC () DNC
1421 Mojo Leo Raggio HHSC ()
1781 Blue 2 Nicholas Keleh RSYS ()
708 Blaze Brendan Goh NSC ()
1599 Send It Eddie Reid SBSC () 1 1.00
1673 sx jnr isaac schotte RQYS () 2 2.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 3 3.00
1732 Sharky Aidan Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 4 4.00
1793 Storm Boy Mason Mahoney RGYC () 5 5.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 6 6.00
1782 KT Keizo Tomishima NSC () 7 7.00
1823 Happier Panda Hamish Gilsenan ASC/ RBYC () 8 8.00
1633 Afterburn Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 9 9.00
1825 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 10 10.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 11 11.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 12 12.00
1691 FRANK Riley Cantwell RGYC () 13 13.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 14 14.00
1811 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 15 15.00
1061 Nocky 2 Quentin Burns WSC () 16 16.00
1740 No Pressure Aaron Teo SoPYC () 17 17.00
1835 Tarantella Anneke Meyer WSC () 18 18.00
1832 Bumble B Benedict Mckay RSYS () 19 19.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 20 20.00
923 Tommy Gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 21 21.00
SGP704 leuwin radue antonin NSC singapore () 22 22.00
1791 * Angus Renton RPAYC () 23 23.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 24 24.00
1600 Thing a me bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 25 25.00
1491 Great dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 26 26.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 27 27.00
1028 Clover Norman WSC () 28 28.00
1747 The Phoenix William Troop RPAYC () 29 29.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 30 30.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 31 31.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 32 32.00
1697 Boatcraft reece Hartnett HHSC () 33 33.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 34 34.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 35 35.00
1621 King Tide Hugo Ralph RQYS () 36 36.00
1449 no name Jago Tucker WSC () 37 37.00
1144 Speedy Wahoo Jack Saul RQYS () 38 38.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 39 39.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday SC () 40 40.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 41 41.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 42 42.00
746 Albatross Alba Falkenmire HHSC () 43 43.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 44 44.00
1667 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 45 45.00
1604 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 46 46.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer Gosford SC () 47 47.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 48 48.00
1810 Vigilante Riley House MSC () 49 49.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC/WSC () 50 50.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () 51 51.00
1378 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 52 52.00
1744 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes PDSC () 53 53.00
1631 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 54 54.00
1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC () 55 55.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 56 56.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers WSC () 57 57.00
1806 back in black Connor Hood WSC () 58 58.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 59 59.00
571 SeaHawk Lucile Thompson NSC () 60 60.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 61 61.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 62 62.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton HHSC () 63 63.00
1783 bluey molly schotte RQYS () 64 64.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer Gosford SC () 65 65.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () DNC 69.00
1713 Y Knot Ellen Sampson SYC () DNC 69.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver Mclachlan RSYS () DNC 69.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 12:44:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1825 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 1 1.00
1782 KT Keizo Tomishima NSC () 2 2.00
SGP704 leuwin radue antonin NSC singapore () 3 3.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 4 4.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 5 5.00
1599 Send It Eddie Reid SBSC () 6 6.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 7 7.00
1823 Happier Panda Hamish Gilsenan ASC/ RBYC () 8 8.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 9 9.00
1732 Sharky Aidan Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 10 10.00
1673 sx jnr isaac schotte RQYS () 11 11.00
1621 King Tide Hugo Ralph RQYS () 12 12.00
1811 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 13 13.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 14 14.00
1793 Storm Boy Mason Mahoney RGYC () 15 15.00
1740 No Pressure Aaron Teo SoPYC () 16 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 17 17.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 18 18.00
1791 * Angus Renton RPAYC () 19 19.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 20 20.00
1835 Tarantella Anneke Meyer WSC () 21 21.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 22 22.00
1691 FRANK Riley Cantwell RGYC () 23 23.00
923 Tommy Gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 24 24.00
1697 Boatcraft reece Hartnett HHSC () 25 25.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 26 26.00
1144 Speedy Wahoo Jack Saul RQYS () 27 27.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 28 28.00
1600 Thing a me bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 29 29.00
1028 Clover Norman WSC () 30 30.00
1061 Nocky 2 Quentin Burns WSC () 31 31.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 32 32.00
1832 Bumble B Benedict Mckay RSYS () 33 33.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers WSC () 34 34.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 35 35.00
1747 The Phoenix William Troop RPAYC () 36 36.00
1633 Afterburn Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 37 37.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday SC () 38 38.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 39 39.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 40 40.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC/WSC () 41 41.00
1491 Great dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 42 42.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 43 43.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 44 44.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer Gosford SC () 45 45.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 46 46.00
746 Albatross Alba Falkenmire HHSC () 47 47.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer Gosford SC () 48 48.00
1810 Vigilante Riley House MSC () 49 49.00
1744 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes PDSC () 50 50.00
1604 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 51 51.00
1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC () 52 52.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 53 53.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 54 54.00
1378 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 55 55.00
1783 bluey molly schotte RQYS () 56 56.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 57 57.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton HHSC () 58 58.00
571 SeaHawk Lucile Thompson NSC () 59 59.00
1806 back in black Connor Hood WSC () 60 60.00
1449 no name Jago Tucker WSC () 61 61.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 62 62.00
1667 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 63 63.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () 64 64.00
1631 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 65 65.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver Mclachlan RSYS () DNC 69.00
1713 Y Knot Ellen Sampson SYC () DNC 69.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () DNC 69.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 14:10:15
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1740 No Pressure Aaron Teo SoPYC () 1 1.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 2 2.00
1633 Afterburn Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 3 3.00
1825 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 4 4.00
1599 Send It Eddie Reid SBSC () 5 5.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC/WSC () 6 6.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 7 7.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 8 8.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 9 9.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 10 10.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 11 11.00
1697 Boatcraft reece Hartnett HHSC () 12 12.00
1732 Sharky Aidan Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 13 13.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 14 14.00
1811 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 15 15.00
1835 Tarantella Anneke Meyer WSC () 16 16.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 17 17.00
1782 KT Keizo Tomishima NSC () 18 18.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 19 19.00
1673 sx jnr isaac schotte RQYS () 20 20.00
1028 Clover Norman WSC () 21 21.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 22 22.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 23 23.00
1691 FRANK Riley Cantwell RGYC () 24 24.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 25 25.00
923 Tommy Gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 26 26.00
1744 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes PDSC () 27 27.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 28 28.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 29 29.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday SC () 30 30.00
1823 Happier Panda Hamish Gilsenan ASC/ RBYC () 31 31.00
1793 Storm Boy Mason Mahoney RGYC () 32 32.00
746 Albatross Alba Falkenmire HHSC () 33 33.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer Gosford SC () 34 34.00
1378 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 35 35.00
1791 * Angus Renton RPAYC () 36 36.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 37 37.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 38 38.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 39 39.00
1621 King Tide Hugo Ralph RQYS () 40 40.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer Gosford SC () 41 41.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 42 42.00
SGP704 leuwin radue antonin NSC singapore () 43 43.00
1061 Nocky 2 Quentin Burns WSC () 44 44.00
1783 bluey molly schotte RQYS () 45 45.00
1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC () 46 46.00
1667 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 47 47.00
1600 Thing a me bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 48 48.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers WSC () 49 49.00
1747 The Phoenix William Troop RPAYC () 50 50.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 51 51.00
1604 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 52 52.00
1144 Speedy Wahoo Jack Saul RQYS () 53 53.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 54 54.00
1449 no name Jago Tucker WSC () 55 55.00
1832 Bumble B Benedict Mckay RSYS () 56 56.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 57 57.00
1491 Great dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 58 58.00
571 SeaHawk Lucile Thompson NSC () 59 59.00
1806 back in black Connor Hood WSC () 60 60.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton HHSC () 61 61.00
1810 Vigilante Riley House MSC () 62 62.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () 63 63.00
1631 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 64 64.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 65 65.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver Mclachlan RSYS () DNC 69.00
1713 Y Knot Ellen Sampson SYC () DNC 69.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () DNC 69.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 14:55:57
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1599 Send It Eddie Reid SBSC () 1 1.00
1825 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 2 2.00
1740 No Pressure Aaron Teo SoPYC () 3 3.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 4 4.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 5 5.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 6 6.00
1791 * Angus Renton RPAYC () 7 7.00
1600 Thing a me bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 8 8.00
1061 Nocky 2 Quentin Burns WSC () 9 9.00
1491 Great dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 10 10.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 11 11.00
1782 KT Keizo Tomishima NSC () 12 12.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday SC () 13 13.00
1691 FRANK Riley Cantwell RGYC () 14 14.00
1673 sx jnr isaac schotte RQYS () 15 15.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 16 16.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 17 17.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 18 18.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 19 19.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 20 20.00
1811 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 21 21.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 22 22.00
1028 Clover Norman WSC () 23 23.00
1793 Storm Boy Mason Mahoney RGYC () 24 24.00
1747 The Phoenix William Troop RPAYC () 25 25.00
1732 Sharky Aidan Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 26 26.00
923 Tommy Gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 27 27.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 28 28.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 29 29.00
1144 Speedy Wahoo Jack Saul RQYS () 30 30.00
1378 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 31 31.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 32 32.00
1697 Boatcraft reece Hartnett HHSC () 33 33.00
1633 Afterburn Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 34 34.00
1823 Happier Panda Hamish Gilsenan ASC/ RBYC () 35 35.00
1835 Tarantella Anneke Meyer WSC () 36 36.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC/WSC () 37 37.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 38 38.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer Gosford SC () 39 39.00
1621 King Tide Hugo Ralph RQYS () 40 40.00
1631 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 41 41.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 42 42.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 43 43.00
746 Albatross Alba Falkenmire HHSC () 44 44.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 45 45.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers WSC () 46 46.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 47 47.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer Gosford SC () 48 48.00
1744 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes PDSC () 49 49.00
1449 no name Jago Tucker WSC () 50 50.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 51 51.00
1810 Vigilante Riley House MSC () 52 52.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 53 53.00
1832 Bumble B Benedict Mckay RSYS () 54 54.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 55 55.00
SGP704 leuwin radue antonin NSC singapore () 56 56.00
1783 bluey molly schotte RQYS () 57 57.00
1604 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 58 58.00
1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC () 59 59.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 60 60.00
571 SeaHawk Lucile Thompson NSC () 61 61.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () 62 62.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton HHSC () 63 63.00
1667 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 64 64.00
1806 back in black Connor Hood WSC () 65 65.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver Mclachlan RSYS () DNC 69.00
1713 Y Knot Ellen Sampson SYC () DNC 69.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () DNC 69.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login