ScoreIT

Events > East Coast Championship > Opti-Intermediate

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1158 Firebolt
HHSC Maya Hodzic
1276 Ella Bella
HHSC DAC Isabella Lozevski
1293 Terminator
MHYC Miles Green
1322 Seafire
HHSC Andrew Floro
1356 Just Keep Sailing
RSYS Harriet McLachlan
1364 Kaboom
CPSC Elia Sellers
1545 Wild Ryno
GRSC Bailey Derwent
1674 Bumble B
RSYS Stirling McKay
1696 Fast Forward
GRSC Mia Kennedy
1719 Lucky
GRSC Lara Kennedy
1729 Lord Lion
RPAYC Eliott Verhaeghe
1761 Tangled In Kelp
WSC Hugo Knight
1786 DARK HORSE
MHYC ZARA MARKS
399 Rocky
MHYC Will Wilkinson
A45 RAN
RSYS Tejay Ly

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
8-Jun
Race 2
9-Jun
Race 3
9-Jun
Race 4
10-Jun
Race 5
10-Jun
Race 6
10-Jun
Race 7
10-Jun
Drop Total
1 399
Rocky
Will Wilkinson
MHYC
1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 6
2 1356
Just Keep Sailing
Harriet McLachlan
RSYS
8 3 11 4 4 2 2 11 23
3 1364
Kaboom
Elia Sellers
CPSC
5 2 9 2 1 7 10 10 26
4 1729
Lord Lion
Eliott Verhaeghe
RPAYC
6 5 2 3 8 6 4 8 26
5 1322
Seafire
Andrew Floro
HHSC
3 7 6 11 10 3 3 11 32
6 A45
RAN
Tejay Ly
RSYS
7 6 5 5 12 4 7 12 34
7 1158
Firebolt
Maya Hodzic
HHSC
4 13 4 10 5 10 6 13 39
8 1276
Ella Bella
Isabella Lozevski
HHSC DAC
13 8 3 13 3 5 12 13 44
9 1719
Lucky
Lara Kennedy
GRSC
9 12 7 6 6 8 8 12 44
10 1674
Bumble B
Stirling McKay
RSYS
2 10 10 9 9 12 13 13 52
11 1696
Fast Forward
Mia Kennedy
GRSC
14 9 8 7 7 13 11 14 55
12 1293
Terminator
Miles Green
MHYC
11 4 12 8 13 9 14 14 57
13 1545
Wild Ryno
Bailey Derwent
GRSC
10 11 14 12 11 11 5 14 60
14 1786
DARK HORSE
ZARA MARKS
MHYC
12 14 13 14 14 14 9 14 76
15 1761
Tangled In Kelp
Hugo Knight
WSC
15 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 95

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 8, 2019 15:43:37
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 1 1.00
1674 Bumble B Stirling McKay RSYS () 2 2.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 3 3.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 4 4.00
1364 Kaboom Elia Sellers CPSC () 5 5.00
1729 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 6 6.00
A45 RAN Tejay Ly RSYS () 7 7.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 8 8.00
1719 Lucky Lara Kennedy GRSC () 9 9.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent GRSC () 10 10.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 11 11.00
1786 DARK HORSE ZARA MARKS MHYC () 12 12.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski HHSC DAC () 13 13.00
1696 Fast Forward Mia Kennedy GRSC () 14 14.00
1761 Tangled In Kelp Hugo Knight WSC () 15 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 9, 2019 10:20:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 1 1.00
1364 Kaboom Elia Sellers CPSC () 2 2.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 3 3.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 4 4.00
1729 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 5 5.00
A45 RAN Tejay Ly RSYS () 6 6.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 7 7.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski HHSC DAC () 8 8.00
1696 Fast Forward Mia Kennedy GRSC () 9 9.00
1674 Bumble B Stirling McKay RSYS () 10 10.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent GRSC () 11 11.00
1719 Lucky Lara Kennedy GRSC () 12 12.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 13 13.00
1786 DARK HORSE ZARA MARKS MHYC () 14 14.00
1761 Tangled In Kelp Hugo Knight WSC () DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 9, 2019 14:49:19
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 1 1.00
1729 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 2 2.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski HHSC DAC () 3 3.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 4 4.00
A45 RAN Tejay Ly RSYS () 5 5.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 6 6.00
1719 Lucky Lara Kennedy GRSC () 7 7.00
1696 Fast Forward Mia Kennedy GRSC () 8 8.00
1364 Kaboom Elia Sellers CPSC () 9 9.00
1674 Bumble B Stirling McKay RSYS () 10 10.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 11 11.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 12 12.00
1786 DARK HORSE ZARA MARKS MHYC () 13 13.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent GRSC () 14 14.00
1761 Tangled In Kelp Hugo Knight WSC () DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 11:43:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 1 1.00
1364 Kaboom Elia Sellers CPSC () 2 2.00
1729 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 3 3.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 4 4.00
A45 RAN Tejay Ly RSYS () 5 5.00
1719 Lucky Lara Kennedy GRSC () 6 6.00
1696 Fast Forward Mia Kennedy GRSC () 7 7.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 8 8.00
1674 Bumble B Stirling McKay RSYS () 9 9.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 10 10.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 11 11.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent GRSC () 12 12.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski HHSC DAC () 13 13.00
1786 DARK HORSE ZARA MARKS MHYC () 14 14.00
1761 Tangled In Kelp Hugo Knight WSC () DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 12:48:05
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1364 Kaboom Elia Sellers CPSC () 1 1.00
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 2 2.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski HHSC DAC () 3 3.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 4 4.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 5 5.00
1719 Lucky Lara Kennedy GRSC () 6 6.00
1696 Fast Forward Mia Kennedy GRSC () 7 7.00
1729 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 8 8.00
1674 Bumble B Stirling McKay RSYS () 9 9.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 10 10.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent GRSC () 11 11.00
A45 RAN Tejay Ly RSYS () 12 12.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 13 13.00
1786 DARK HORSE ZARA MARKS MHYC () 14 14.00
1761 Tangled In Kelp Hugo Knight WSC () DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 13:10:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 1 1.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 2 2.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 3 3.00
A45 RAN Tejay Ly RSYS () 4 4.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski HHSC DAC () 5 5.00
1729 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 6 6.00
1364 Kaboom Elia Sellers CPSC () 7 7.00
1719 Lucky Lara Kennedy GRSC () 8 8.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 9 9.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 10 10.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent GRSC () 11 11.00
1674 Bumble B Stirling McKay RSYS () 12 12.00
1696 Fast Forward Mia Kennedy GRSC () 13 13.00
1786 DARK HORSE ZARA MARKS MHYC () 14 14.00
1761 Tangled In Kelp Hugo Knight WSC () DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 14:01:52
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 1 1.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 2 2.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 3 3.00
1729 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 4 4.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent GRSC () 5 5.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 6 6.00
A45 RAN Tejay Ly RSYS () 7 7.00
1719 Lucky Lara Kennedy GRSC () 8 8.00
1786 DARK HORSE ZARA MARKS MHYC () 9 9.00
1364 Kaboom Elia Sellers CPSC () 10 10.00
1696 Fast Forward Mia Kennedy GRSC () 11 11.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski HHSC DAC () 12 12.00
1674 Bumble B Stirling McKay RSYS () 13 13.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 14 14.00
1761 Tangled In Kelp Hugo Knight WSC () DNC 16.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login