ScoreIT

Events > East Coast Championship > 29er

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1531 Upside Down
HHSC Aiden Hodzic Felix Leech
1929 Seriously Misguided
HHSC Nick Stenger Ishan Shalliker
2 Arnold
MHYC Archie Cropley Max Paul
2126 Trebouchet
RPAYC Ellis Merrit Oscar Verity
2131 BLUE
MHYC JOHN MARK PAUL JACK HILDEBRAND
2237 Knotorius
HHSC Gilbert Hogg Jacqueline Vancella
2483 Thurlo
M16SC/MHYC Zoe Dransfield Madeleine
2688 M
GSC / WSC Ryan Ewing Max Giffney

Total boats: 8

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
8-Jun
Race 2
8-Jun
Race 3
9-Jun
Race 4
9-Jun
Race 5
9-Jun
Race 6
10-Jun
Race 7
10-Jun
Race 8
10-Jun
Race 9
10-Jun
Drop Total
1 2688
M
Ryan Ewing
Max Giffney
GSC / WSC
2 3 4 3 1 1 2 1 3 4 16
2 2483
Thurlo
Zoe Dransfield
Madeleine
M16SC/MHYC
3 5 2 2 4 6 3 5 1 6 25
3 2126
Trebouchet
Ellis Merrit
Oscar Verity
RPAYC
4 2 3 1 2 5 DNF
(9.00)
3 5 9 25
4 2
Arnold
Archie Cropley
Max Paul
MHYC
1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 1 2 2 9 27
5 2131
BLUE
JOHN MARK PAUL
JACK HILDEBRAND
MHYC
6 4 1 4 6 4 4 4 4 6 31
6 1929
Seriously Misguided
Nick Stenger
Ishan Shalliker
HHSC
8 6 5 5 5 7 5 7 6 8 46
7 2237
Knotorius
Gilbert Hogg
Jacqueline Vancella
HHSC
5 7 6 6 DNF
(9.00)
3 DNF
(9.00)
6 7 9 49
8 1531
Upside Down
Aiden Hodzic
Felix Leech
HHSC
7 DNF
(9.00)
7 7 3 8 DNF
(9.00)
8 8 9 57

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 8, 2019 15:43:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2 Arnold Archie Cropley & Max Paul MHYC () 1 1.00
2688 M Ryan Ewing & Max Giffney GSC / WSC () 2 2.00
2483 Thurlo Zoe Dransfield & Madeleine M16SC/MHYC () 3 3.00
2126 Trebouchet Ellis Merrit & Oscar Verity RPAYC () 4 4.00
2237 Knotorius Gilbert Hogg & Jacqueline Vancella HHSC () 5 5.00
2131 BLUE JOHN MARK PAUL & JACK HILDEBRAND MHYC () 6 6.00
1531 Upside Down Aiden Hodzic & Felix Leech HHSC () 7 7.00
1929 Seriously Misguided Nick Stenger & Ishan Shalliker HHSC () 8 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 8, 2019 16:50:42
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2 Arnold Archie Cropley & Max Paul MHYC () 1 1.00
2126 Trebouchet Ellis Merrit & Oscar Verity RPAYC () 2 2.00
2688 M Ryan Ewing & Max Giffney GSC / WSC () 3 3.00
2131 BLUE JOHN MARK PAUL & JACK HILDEBRAND MHYC () 4 4.00
2483 Thurlo Zoe Dransfield & Madeleine M16SC/MHYC () 5 5.00
1929 Seriously Misguided Nick Stenger & Ishan Shalliker HHSC () 6 6.00
2237 Knotorius Gilbert Hogg & Jacqueline Vancella HHSC () 7 7.00
1531 Upside Down Aiden Hodzic & Felix Leech HHSC () DNF 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 9, 2019 11:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2131 BLUE JOHN MARK PAUL & JACK HILDEBRAND MHYC () 1 1.00
2483 Thurlo Zoe Dransfield & Madeleine M16SC/MHYC () 2 2.00
2126 Trebouchet Ellis Merrit & Oscar Verity RPAYC () 3 3.00
2688 M Ryan Ewing & Max Giffney GSC / WSC () 4 4.00
1929 Seriously Misguided Nick Stenger & Ishan Shalliker HHSC () 5 5.00
2237 Knotorius Gilbert Hogg & Jacqueline Vancella HHSC () 6 6.00
1531 Upside Down Aiden Hodzic & Felix Leech HHSC () 7 7.00
2 Arnold Archie Cropley & Max Paul MHYC () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 9, 2019 13:58:01
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2126 Trebouchet Ellis Merrit & Oscar Verity RPAYC () 1 1.00
2483 Thurlo Zoe Dransfield & Madeleine M16SC/MHYC () 2 2.00
2688 M Ryan Ewing & Max Giffney GSC / WSC () 3 3.00
2131 BLUE JOHN MARK PAUL & JACK HILDEBRAND MHYC () 4 4.00
1929 Seriously Misguided Nick Stenger & Ishan Shalliker HHSC () 5 5.00
2237 Knotorius Gilbert Hogg & Jacqueline Vancella HHSC () 6 6.00
1531 Upside Down Aiden Hodzic & Felix Leech HHSC () 7 7.00
2 Arnold Archie Cropley & Max Paul MHYC () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 9, 2019 15:16:49
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2688 M Ryan Ewing & Max Giffney GSC / WSC () 1 1.00
2126 Trebouchet Ellis Merrit & Oscar Verity RPAYC () 2 2.00
1531 Upside Down Aiden Hodzic & Felix Leech HHSC () 3 3.00
2483 Thurlo Zoe Dransfield & Madeleine M16SC/MHYC () 4 4.00
1929 Seriously Misguided Nick Stenger & Ishan Shalliker HHSC () 5 5.00
2131 BLUE JOHN MARK PAUL & JACK HILDEBRAND MHYC () 6 6.00
2 Arnold Archie Cropley & Max Paul MHYC () DNC 9.00
2237 Knotorius Gilbert Hogg & Jacqueline Vancella HHSC () DNF 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 12:08:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2688 M Ryan Ewing & Max Giffney GSC / WSC () 1 1.00
2 Arnold Archie Cropley & Max Paul MHYC () 2 2.00
2237 Knotorius Gilbert Hogg & Jacqueline Vancella HHSC () 3 3.00
2131 BLUE JOHN MARK PAUL & JACK HILDEBRAND MHYC () 4 4.00
2126 Trebouchet Ellis Merrit & Oscar Verity RPAYC () 5 5.00
2483 Thurlo Zoe Dransfield & Madeleine M16SC/MHYC () 6 6.00
1929 Seriously Misguided Nick Stenger & Ishan Shalliker HHSC () 7 7.00
1531 Upside Down Aiden Hodzic & Felix Leech HHSC () 8 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 13:35:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2 Arnold Archie Cropley & Max Paul MHYC () 1 1.00
2688 M Ryan Ewing & Max Giffney GSC / WSC () 2 2.00
2483 Thurlo Zoe Dransfield & Madeleine M16SC/MHYC () 3 3.00
2131 BLUE JOHN MARK PAUL & JACK HILDEBRAND MHYC () 4 4.00
1929 Seriously Misguided Nick Stenger & Ishan Shalliker HHSC () 5 5.00
1531 Upside Down Aiden Hodzic & Felix Leech HHSC () DNF 9.00
2126 Trebouchet Ellis Merrit & Oscar Verity RPAYC () DNF 9.00
2237 Knotorius Gilbert Hogg & Jacqueline Vancella HHSC () DNF 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 14:02:38
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2688 M Ryan Ewing & Max Giffney GSC / WSC () 1 1.00
2 Arnold Archie Cropley & Max Paul MHYC () 2 2.00
2126 Trebouchet Ellis Merrit & Oscar Verity RPAYC () 3 3.00
2131 BLUE JOHN MARK PAUL & JACK HILDEBRAND MHYC () 4 4.00
2483 Thurlo Zoe Dransfield & Madeleine M16SC/MHYC () 5 5.00
2237 Knotorius Gilbert Hogg & Jacqueline Vancella HHSC () 6 6.00
1929 Seriously Misguided Nick Stenger & Ishan Shalliker HHSC () 7 7.00
1531 Upside Down Aiden Hodzic & Felix Leech HHSC () 8 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 14:36:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2483 Thurlo Zoe Dransfield & Madeleine M16SC/MHYC () 1 1.00
2 Arnold Archie Cropley & Max Paul MHYC () 2 2.00
2688 M Ryan Ewing & Max Giffney GSC / WSC () 3 3.00
2131 BLUE JOHN MARK PAUL & JACK HILDEBRAND MHYC () 4 4.00
2126 Trebouchet Ellis Merrit & Oscar Verity RPAYC () 5 5.00
1929 Seriously Misguided Nick Stenger & Ishan Shalliker HHSC () 6 6.00
2237 Knotorius Gilbert Hogg & Jacqueline Vancella HHSC () 7 7.00
1531 Upside Down Aiden Hodzic & Felix Leech HHSC () 8 8.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login