ScoreIT

Events > East Coast Championship > Laser Radial

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
161228 TBA
RSYS Aris Dimitracopoulos
168162 Reckless Rebel
RQYS Paris van den Herik
202693 Teen Spirit
FSC SoPYC Stefan Elliott-Shircore
202972 Dont Be Salty
RYCT Adele Auchterlonie
207493 The Force Awakens
RSYS GRSC Daniel Costandi
211477 Get Sirius
RSYS WSC Mina Ferguson
212283 Little Choppies
RSYS DBSC Brooke Wilson
212857 Night Rida
DBSC RSYS Campbell Patton
212858 Little Miss Persist
HHSC DBSC Sylvie Stannage
212881 Hodor
RSYS DBSC Maddie O'Shea
214416 ZWR
RSYS DBSC Zac West
214424 Remarkable
RSYS CYC Mark Louis
214428 Battleship
RQYS Frazer Brew
215600 Falcon
WSC RSYS Otto Henry

Total boats: 14

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
8-Jun
Race 2
8-Jun
Race 3
9-Jun
Race 4
9-Jun
Race 5
9-Jun
Race 6
10-Jun
Race 7
10-Jun
Race 8
10-Jun
Drop Total
1 214424
Remarkable
Mark Louis
RSYS CYC
1 2 1 1 4 3 3 6 6 15
2 214428
Battleship
Frazer Brew
RQYS
2 3 2 4 1 2 1 7 7 15
3 215600
Falcon
Otto Henry
WSC RSYS
3 4 3 5 3 1 2 OCS
(15.00)
15 21
4 214416
ZWR
Zac West
RSYS DBSC
7 1 5 3 5 6 BFD
(15.00)
2 15 29
5 212283
Little Choppies
Brooke Wilson
RSYS DBSC
5 6 6 2 10 10 5 3 10 37
6 212857
Night Rida
Campbell Patton
DBSC RSYS
4 5 9 6 8 7 4 5 9 39
7 207493
The Force Awakens
Daniel Costandi
RSYS GRSC
6 DNF
(15.00)
4 10 13 12 6 1 15 52
8 212858
Little Miss Persist
Sylvie Stannage
HHSC DBSC
8 8 7 12 6 4 7 OCS
(15.00)
15 52
9 168162
Reckless Rebel
Paris van den Herik
RQYS
9 11 11 7 7 5 9 10 11 58
10 161228
TBA
Aris Dimitracopoulos
RSYS
11 9 10 11 2 11 11 9 11 63
11 202972
Dont Be Salty
Adele Auchterlonie
RYCT
10 10 8 8 9 9 12 11 12 65
12 211477
Get Sirius
Mina Ferguson
RSYS WSC
13 12 13 OCS
(15.00)
11 8 8 4 15 69
13 212881
Hodor
Maddie O'Shea
RSYS DBSC
12 7 12 9 12 13 10 8 13 70
14 202693
Teen Spirit
Stefan Elliott-Shircore
FSC SoPYC
DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
15 105

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 8, 2019 15:43:28
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
214424 Remarkable Mark Louis RSYS CYC () 1 1.00
214428 Battleship Frazer Brew RQYS () 2 2.00
215600 Falcon Otto Henry WSC RSYS () 3 3.00
212857 Night Rida Campbell Patton DBSC RSYS () 4 4.00
212283 Little Choppies Brooke Wilson RSYS DBSC () 5 5.00
207493 The Force Awakens Daniel Costandi RSYS GRSC () 6 6.00
214416 ZWR Zac West RSYS DBSC () 7 7.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage HHSC DBSC () 8 8.00
168162 Reckless Rebel Paris van den Herik RQYS () 9 9.00
202972 Dont Be Salty Adele Auchterlonie RYCT () 10 10.00
161228 TBA Aris Dimitracopoulos RSYS () 11 11.00
212881 Hodor Maddie O'Shea RSYS DBSC () 12 12.00
211477 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson RSYS WSC () 13 13.00
202693 Teen Spirit Stefan Elliott-Shircore FSC SoPYC () DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 8, 2019 16:32:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
214416 ZWR Zac West RSYS DBSC () 1 1.00
214424 Remarkable Mark Louis RSYS CYC () 2 2.00
214428 Battleship Frazer Brew RQYS () 3 3.00
215600 Falcon Otto Henry WSC RSYS () 4 4.00
212857 Night Rida Campbell Patton DBSC RSYS () 5 5.00
212283 Little Choppies Brooke Wilson RSYS DBSC () 6 6.00
212881 Hodor Maddie O'Shea RSYS DBSC () 7 7.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage HHSC DBSC () 8 8.00
161228 TBA Aris Dimitracopoulos RSYS () 9 9.00
202972 Dont Be Salty Adele Auchterlonie RYCT () 10 10.00
168162 Reckless Rebel Paris van den Herik RQYS () 11 11.00
211477 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson RSYS WSC () 12 12.00
202693 Teen Spirit Stefan Elliott-Shircore FSC SoPYC () DNF 15.00
207493 The Force Awakens Daniel Costandi RSYS GRSC () DNF 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 9, 2019 10:19:34
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
214424 Remarkable Mark Louis RSYS CYC () 1 1.00
214428 Battleship Frazer Brew RQYS () 2 2.00
215600 Falcon Otto Henry WSC RSYS () 3 3.00
207493 The Force Awakens Daniel Costandi RSYS GRSC () 4 4.00
214416 ZWR Zac West RSYS DBSC () 5 5.00
212283 Little Choppies Brooke Wilson RSYS DBSC () 6 6.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage HHSC DBSC () 7 7.00
202972 Dont Be Salty Adele Auchterlonie RYCT () 8 8.00
212857 Night Rida Campbell Patton DBSC RSYS () 9 9.00
161228 TBA Aris Dimitracopoulos RSYS () 10 10.00
168162 Reckless Rebel Paris van den Herik RQYS () 11 11.00
212881 Hodor Maddie O'Shea RSYS DBSC () 12 12.00
211477 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson RSYS WSC () 13 13.00
202693 Teen Spirit Stefan Elliott-Shircore FSC SoPYC () DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 9, 2019 13:40:09
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
214424 Remarkable Mark Louis RSYS CYC () 1 1.00
212283 Little Choppies Brooke Wilson RSYS DBSC () 2 2.00
214416 ZWR Zac West RSYS DBSC () 3 3.00
214428 Battleship Frazer Brew RQYS () 4 4.00
215600 Falcon Otto Henry WSC RSYS () 5 5.00
212857 Night Rida Campbell Patton DBSC RSYS () 6 6.00
168162 Reckless Rebel Paris van den Herik RQYS () 7 7.00
202972 Dont Be Salty Adele Auchterlonie RYCT () 8 8.00
212881 Hodor Maddie O'Shea RSYS DBSC () 9 9.00
207493 The Force Awakens Daniel Costandi RSYS GRSC () 10 10.00
161228 TBA Aris Dimitracopoulos RSYS () 11 11.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage HHSC DBSC () 12 12.00
211477 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson RSYS WSC () OCS 15.00
202693 Teen Spirit Stefan Elliott-Shircore FSC SoPYC () DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 9, 2019 15:03:52
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
214428 Battleship Frazer Brew RQYS () 1 1.00
161228 TBA Aris Dimitracopoulos RSYS () 2 2.00
215600 Falcon Otto Henry WSC RSYS () 3 3.00
214424 Remarkable Mark Louis RSYS CYC () 4 4.00
214416 ZWR Zac West RSYS DBSC () 5 5.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage HHSC DBSC () 6 6.00
168162 Reckless Rebel Paris van den Herik RQYS () 7 7.00
212857 Night Rida Campbell Patton DBSC RSYS () 8 8.00
202972 Dont Be Salty Adele Auchterlonie RYCT () 9 9.00
212283 Little Choppies Brooke Wilson RSYS DBSC () 10 10.00
211477 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson RSYS WSC () 11 11.00
212881 Hodor Maddie O'Shea RSYS DBSC () 12 12.00
207493 The Force Awakens Daniel Costandi RSYS GRSC () 13 13.00
202693 Teen Spirit Stefan Elliott-Shircore FSC SoPYC () DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 12:04:40
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
215600 Falcon Otto Henry WSC RSYS () 1 1.00
214428 Battleship Frazer Brew RQYS () 2 2.00
214424 Remarkable Mark Louis RSYS CYC () 3 3.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage HHSC DBSC () 4 4.00
168162 Reckless Rebel Paris van den Herik RQYS () 5 5.00
214416 ZWR Zac West RSYS DBSC () 6 6.00
212857 Night Rida Campbell Patton DBSC RSYS () 7 7.00
211477 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson RSYS WSC () 8 8.00
202972 Dont Be Salty Adele Auchterlonie RYCT () 9 9.00
212283 Little Choppies Brooke Wilson RSYS DBSC () 10 10.00
161228 TBA Aris Dimitracopoulos RSYS () 11 11.00
207493 The Force Awakens Daniel Costandi RSYS GRSC () 12 12.00
212881 Hodor Maddie O'Shea RSYS DBSC () 13 13.00
202693 Teen Spirit Stefan Elliott-Shircore FSC SoPYC () DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 12:55:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
214428 Battleship Frazer Brew RQYS () 1 1.00
215600 Falcon Otto Henry WSC RSYS () 2 2.00
214424 Remarkable Mark Louis RSYS CYC () 3 3.00
212857 Night Rida Campbell Patton DBSC RSYS () 4 4.00
212283 Little Choppies Brooke Wilson RSYS DBSC () 5 5.00
207493 The Force Awakens Daniel Costandi RSYS GRSC () 6 6.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage HHSC DBSC () 7 7.00
211477 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson RSYS WSC () 8 8.00
168162 Reckless Rebel Paris van den Herik RQYS () 9 9.00
212881 Hodor Maddie O'Shea RSYS DBSC () 10 10.00
161228 TBA Aris Dimitracopoulos RSYS () 11 11.00
202972 Dont Be Salty Adele Auchterlonie RYCT () 12 12.00
202693 Teen Spirit Stefan Elliott-Shircore FSC SoPYC () DNC 15.00
214416 ZWR Zac West RSYS DBSC () BFD 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 13:48:15
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
207493 The Force Awakens Daniel Costandi RSYS GRSC () 1 1.00
214416 ZWR Zac West RSYS DBSC () 2 2.00
212283 Little Choppies Brooke Wilson RSYS DBSC () 3 3.00
211477 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson RSYS WSC () 4 4.00
212857 Night Rida Campbell Patton DBSC RSYS () 5 5.00
214424 Remarkable Mark Louis RSYS CYC () 6 6.00
214428 Battleship Frazer Brew RQYS () 7 7.00
212881 Hodor Maddie O'Shea RSYS DBSC () 8 8.00
161228 TBA Aris Dimitracopoulos RSYS () 9 9.00
168162 Reckless Rebel Paris van den Herik RQYS () 10 10.00
202972 Dont Be Salty Adele Auchterlonie RYCT () 11 11.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage HHSC DBSC () OCS 15.00
215600 Falcon Otto Henry WSC RSYS () OCS 15.00
202693 Teen Spirit Stefan Elliott-Shircore FSC SoPYC () DNC 15.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login