ScoreIT

Events > East Coast Championship > Laser 4.7

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
172254 SUPERSTITOUS
RSYS AJ WHITNALL
174353 Grsc no 6
GRSC Nathan Deng
185815 Dirt Merchant
RSYS Kane Sablatnig
186631 Blue Jay
HHSC Belle Parker
188795 XM
RSYS DBSC Xavier McLachlan
198130 Knot a Toy
GSC Myah Greenwood
202558 tba
RSYS Charles Smith
206751 Salty
RSYS DBSC EVIE SAUNDERS
207865 TIK2
RSYS CYC Ian Louis
208806 Iguana
HHSC Garth Bickford
209561 East Is Up
RPAYC Bayley Taylor
21285 amazon
RSYS Isobel Payne
8 Club Laser 8
GRSC Arion Sclavenitis

Total boats: 13

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
8-Jun
Race 2
8-Jun
Race 3
9-Jun
Race 4
9-Jun
Race 5
9-Jun
Race 6
10-Jun
Race 7
10-Jun
Race 8
10-Jun
Drop Total
1 206751
Salty
EVIE SAUNDERS
RSYS DBSC
2 1 1 6 2 3 4 3 6 16
2 207865
TIK2
Ian Louis
RSYS CYC
1 2 10 3 5 5 3 4 10 23
3 202558
tba
Charles Smith
RSYS
3 4 9 2 4 7 5 1 9 26
4 172254
SUPERSTITOUS
AJ WHITNALL
RSYS
8 DNF
(14.00)
2 4 3 2 1 8 14 28
5 209561
East Is Up
Bayley Taylor
RPAYC
4 6 6 1 8 1 7 7 8 32
6 208806
Iguana
Garth Bickford
HHSC
7 3 3 7 6 4 8 2 8 32
7 185815
Dirt Merchant
Kane Sablatnig
RSYS
5 5 4 10 1 8 6 5 10 34
8 188795
XM
Xavier McLachlan
RSYS DBSC
9 DNF
(14.00)
8 5 7 6 2 9 14 46
9 174353
Grsc no 6
Nathan Deng
GRSC
12 DNF
(14.00)
11 8 10 10 10 6 14 67
10 21285
amazon
Isobel Payne
RSYS
6 DNF
(14.00)
5 11 9 9 BFD
(14.00)
OCS
(14.00)
14 68
11 198130
Knot a Toy
Myah Greenwood
GSC
10 DNF
(14.00)
7 9 11 12 9 11 14 69
12 8
Club Laser 8
Arion Sclavenitis
GRSC
13 DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
11 11 10 14 87
13 186631
Blue Jay
Belle Parker
HHSC
11 DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
DNC
(14.00)
14 95

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 8, 2019 15:43:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
207865 TIK2 Ian Louis RSYS CYC () 1 1.00
206751 Salty EVIE SAUNDERS RSYS DBSC () 2 2.00
202558 tba Charles Smith RSYS () 3 3.00
209561 East Is Up Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 4 4.00
185815 Dirt Merchant Kane Sablatnig RSYS () 5 5.00
21285 amazon Isobel Payne RSYS () 6 6.00
208806 Iguana Garth Bickford HHSC () 7 7.00
172254 SUPERSTITOUS AJ WHITNALL RSYS () 8 8.00
188795 XM Xavier McLachlan RSYS DBSC () 9 9.00
198130 Knot a Toy Myah Greenwood GSC () 10 10.00
186631 Blue Jay Belle Parker HHSC () 11 11.00
174353 Grsc no 6 Nathan Deng GRSC () 12 12.00
8 Club Laser 8 Arion Sclavenitis GRSC () 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 8, 2019 16:32:03
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
206751 Salty EVIE SAUNDERS RSYS DBSC () 1 1.00
207865 TIK2 Ian Louis RSYS CYC () 2 2.00
208806 Iguana Garth Bickford HHSC () 3 3.00
202558 tba Charles Smith RSYS () 4 4.00
185815 Dirt Merchant Kane Sablatnig RSYS () 5 5.00
209561 East Is Up Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 6 6.00
21285 amazon Isobel Payne RSYS () DNF 14.00
198130 Knot a Toy Myah Greenwood GSC () DNF 14.00
188795 XM Xavier McLachlan RSYS DBSC () DNF 14.00
186631 Blue Jay Belle Parker HHSC () DNF 14.00
174353 Grsc no 6 Nathan Deng GRSC () DNF 14.00
172254 SUPERSTITOUS AJ WHITNALL RSYS () DNF 14.00
8 Club Laser 8 Arion Sclavenitis GRSC () DNF 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 9, 2019 10:19:13
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
206751 Salty EVIE SAUNDERS RSYS DBSC () 1 1.00
172254 SUPERSTITOUS AJ WHITNALL RSYS () 2 2.00
208806 Iguana Garth Bickford HHSC () 3 3.00
185815 Dirt Merchant Kane Sablatnig RSYS () 4 4.00
21285 amazon Isobel Payne RSYS () 5 5.00
209561 East Is Up Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 6 6.00
198130 Knot a Toy Myah Greenwood GSC () 7 7.00
188795 XM Xavier McLachlan RSYS DBSC () 8 8.00
202558 tba Charles Smith RSYS () 9 9.00
207865 TIK2 Ian Louis RSYS CYC () 10 10.00
174353 Grsc no 6 Nathan Deng GRSC () 11 11.00
186631 Blue Jay Belle Parker HHSC () DNC 14.00
8 Club Laser 8 Arion Sclavenitis GRSC () DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 9, 2019 13:36:21
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
209561 East Is Up Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 1 1.00
202558 tba Charles Smith RSYS () 2 2.00
207865 TIK2 Ian Louis RSYS CYC () 3 3.00
172254 SUPERSTITOUS AJ WHITNALL RSYS () 4 4.00
188795 XM Xavier McLachlan RSYS DBSC () 5 5.00
206751 Salty EVIE SAUNDERS RSYS DBSC () 6 6.00
208806 Iguana Garth Bickford HHSC () 7 7.00
174353 Grsc no 6 Nathan Deng GRSC () 8 8.00
198130 Knot a Toy Myah Greenwood GSC () 9 9.00
185815 Dirt Merchant Kane Sablatnig RSYS () 10 10.00
21285 amazon Isobel Payne RSYS () 11 11.00
186631 Blue Jay Belle Parker HHSC () DNC 14.00
8 Club Laser 8 Arion Sclavenitis GRSC () DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 9, 2019 15:08:52
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
185815 Dirt Merchant Kane Sablatnig RSYS () 1 1.00
206751 Salty EVIE SAUNDERS RSYS DBSC () 2 2.00
172254 SUPERSTITOUS AJ WHITNALL RSYS () 3 3.00
202558 tba Charles Smith RSYS () 4 4.00
207865 TIK2 Ian Louis RSYS CYC () 5 5.00
208806 Iguana Garth Bickford HHSC () 6 6.00
188795 XM Xavier McLachlan RSYS DBSC () 7 7.00
209561 East Is Up Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 8 8.00
21285 amazon Isobel Payne RSYS () 9 9.00
174353 Grsc no 6 Nathan Deng GRSC () 10 10.00
198130 Knot a Toy Myah Greenwood GSC () 11 11.00
186631 Blue Jay Belle Parker HHSC () DNC 14.00
8 Club Laser 8 Arion Sclavenitis GRSC () DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 11:58:05
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
209561 East Is Up Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 1 1.00
172254 SUPERSTITOUS AJ WHITNALL RSYS () 2 2.00
206751 Salty EVIE SAUNDERS RSYS DBSC () 3 3.00
208806 Iguana Garth Bickford HHSC () 4 4.00
207865 TIK2 Ian Louis RSYS CYC () 5 5.00
188795 XM Xavier McLachlan RSYS DBSC () 6 6.00
202558 tba Charles Smith RSYS () 7 7.00
185815 Dirt Merchant Kane Sablatnig RSYS () 8 8.00
21285 amazon Isobel Payne RSYS () 9 9.00
174353 Grsc no 6 Nathan Deng GRSC () 10 10.00
8 Club Laser 8 Arion Sclavenitis GRSC () 11 11.00
198130 Knot a Toy Myah Greenwood GSC () 12 12.00
186631 Blue Jay Belle Parker HHSC () DNC 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 12:55:23
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
172254 SUPERSTITOUS AJ WHITNALL RSYS () 1 1.00
188795 XM Xavier McLachlan RSYS DBSC () 2 2.00
207865 TIK2 Ian Louis RSYS CYC () 3 3.00
206751 Salty EVIE SAUNDERS RSYS DBSC () 4 4.00
202558 tba Charles Smith RSYS () 5 5.00
185815 Dirt Merchant Kane Sablatnig RSYS () 6 6.00
209561 East Is Up Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 7 7.00
208806 Iguana Garth Bickford HHSC () 8 8.00
198130 Knot a Toy Myah Greenwood GSC () 9 9.00
174353 Grsc no 6 Nathan Deng GRSC () 10 10.00
8 Club Laser 8 Arion Sclavenitis GRSC () 11 11.00
186631 Blue Jay Belle Parker HHSC () DNC 14.00
21285 amazon Isobel Payne RSYS () BFD 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 13:48:18
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202558 tba Charles Smith RSYS () 1 1.00
208806 Iguana Garth Bickford HHSC () 2 2.00
206751 Salty EVIE SAUNDERS RSYS DBSC () 3 3.00
207865 TIK2 Ian Louis RSYS CYC () 4 4.00
185815 Dirt Merchant Kane Sablatnig RSYS () 5 5.00
174353 Grsc no 6 Nathan Deng GRSC () 6 6.00
209561 East Is Up Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 7 7.00
172254 SUPERSTITOUS AJ WHITNALL RSYS () 8 8.00
188795 XM Xavier McLachlan RSYS DBSC () 9 9.00
8 Club Laser 8 Arion Sclavenitis GRSC () 10 10.00
198130 Knot a Toy Myah Greenwood GSC () 11 11.00
21285 amazon Isobel Payne RSYS () OCS 14.00
186631 Blue Jay Belle Parker HHSC () DNC 14.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login