ScoreIT

Events > 303 Frostbite Championship 2019 Goolwa SA > 303

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
57 Terminal Velocity
303 GAC SA Zoe Robinson Ian Irwin 131.00
73 Ruff 'Nuff
303 GAC SA Jake Steele Izaak Hart 131.00
76 Heatwave
303 BSYC SA Josh Webb Jack Penter 131.00

Total boats: 3

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Jun
Race 2
10-Jun
Race 3
10-Jun
Race 4
10-Jun
Race 5
10-Jun
Race 6
10-Jun
Race 7
10-Jun
Race 8
10-Jun
Race 9
10-Jun
Race 10
10-Jun
Drop Total
1 73
Ruff 'Nuff
Jake Steele
Izaak Hart
GAC
SA
1 2 1 2 1 1 DNS
(4.00)
1 1 1 4 11
2 57
Terminal Velocity
Zoe Robinson
Ian Irwin
GAC
SA
2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 15
3 76
Heatwave
Josh Webb
Jack Penter
BSYC
SA
3 3 3 3 3 3 DNS
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
4 30

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 9:29:18
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 2 2.00
76 Heatwave 303 Josh Webb & Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 9:29:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 1 1.00
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 2 2.00
76 Heatwave 303 Josh Webb & Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 9:29:28
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 2 2.00
76 Heatwave 303 Josh Webb & Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 9:29:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 1 1.00
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 2 2.00
76 Heatwave 303 Josh Webb & Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 9:29:31
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 2 2.00
76 Heatwave 303 Josh Webb & Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 9:29:33
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 2 2.00
76 Heatwave 303 Josh Webb & Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 9:29:34
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 1 1.00
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) DNS 4.00
76 Heatwave 303 Josh Webb & Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNS 4.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 9:29:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 2 2.00
76 Heatwave 303 Josh Webb & Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNS 4.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 9:29:38
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 2 2.00
76 Heatwave 303 Josh Webb & Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNS 4.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 10, 2019 9:29:40
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 2 2.00
76 Heatwave 303 Josh Webb & Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNS 4.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login