ScoreIT

Events > DPSS Winter Series 2019 > Senior

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
1871 Nirvana
29er Liam Watson Nick 96.50
1931 Hats Off
29er Jess Muir 96.50
2464
29er Ariane Saroch 96.50
286 Phyllis
29er Max Yoshida 96.50
4 Albert Smith Signs
13ft Skiff Ella Mckie Zac H 96.00
878 Mongrel
505 John Black 97.50
8781 Team Primate
505 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.50
Haier Haier
18ft skiff 68.00
RW RW
16ft Skiff Carlton Smith 85.50
Smit Smit Lamnalco
18ft skiff 68.00
Winning Winning Appliances
18ft skiff 68.00

Total boats: 11

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
26-May
Race 2
26-May
Race 3
23-Jun
Race 4
23-Jun
Race 5
21-Jul
Drop Total
1 286
Phyllis
29er
Max Yoshida

2 2 1 2 1 0 8
2 1931
Hats Off
29er
Jess Muir

3 3 2 1 DNC
(12.00)
0 21
3 8781
Team Primate
505
Chris Gregg
Ian Gregg

1 1 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
0 38
4 4
Albert Smith Signs
13ft Skiff
Ella Mckie
Zac H

DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
4 3 DNC
(12.00)
0 43
5 1871
Nirvana
29er
Liam Watson
Nick

DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 4 DNC
(12.00)
0 43
6 878
Mongrel
505
John Black

4 DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
0 45
7 RW
RW
16ft Skiff
Carlton Smith

DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
5 DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(12.00)
0 47
8 2464

29er
Ariane Saroch

DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 0 50
9 Haier
Haier
18ft skiff


DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 0 51
10 Winning
Winning Appliances
18ft skiff


DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
4 0 52
11 Smit
Smit Lamnalco
18ft skiff


DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
5 0 53

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun May 26, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8781 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg & Ian Gregg () 0:59:18 00:49:18 97.50 00:50:34 1 1.00
286 Phyllis 29er Max Yoshida () 0:59:25 00:49:25 96.50 00:51:13 2 2.00
1931 Hats Off 29er Jess Muir () 1:00:56 00:50:56 96.50 00:52:47 3 3.00
878 Mongrel 505 John Black () 1:13:26 01:03:26 97.50 01:05:04 4 4.00
Smit Smit Lamnalco 18ft skiff () 68.00 DNC 12.00
Haier Haier 18ft skiff () 68.00 DNC 12.00
2464 29er Ariane Saroch () 96.50 DNC 12.00
RW RW 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith () 85.50 DNC 12.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 12.00
1871 Nirvana 29er Liam Watson & Nick () 96.50 DNC 12.00
Winning Winning Appliances 18ft skiff () 68.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun May 26, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8781 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg & Ian Gregg () 0:57:00 00:47:00 97.50 00:48:12 1 1.00
286 Phyllis 29er Max Yoshida () 1:00:02 00:50:02 96.50 00:51:51 2 2.00
1931 Hats Off 29er Jess Muir () 1:01:51 00:51:51 96.50 00:53:44 3 3.00
878 Mongrel 505 John Black () 97.50 DNF 5.00
Smit Smit Lamnalco 18ft skiff () 68.00 DNC 12.00
Haier Haier 18ft skiff () 68.00 DNC 12.00
2464 29er Ariane Saroch () 96.50 DNC 12.00
RW RW 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith () 85.50 DNC 12.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 12.00
1871 Nirvana 29er Liam Watson & Nick () 96.50 DNC 12.00
Winning Winning Appliances 18ft skiff () 68.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 23, 2019 0:16:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
286 Phyllis 29er Max Yoshida () 0:55:02 00:39:02 96.50 00:40:27 1 1.00
1931 Hats Off 29er Jess Muir () 0:55:27 00:39:27 96.50 00:40:53 2 2.00
1871 Nirvana 29er Liam Watson & Nick () 1:00:37 00:44:37 96.50 00:46:14 3 3.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 1:01:18 00:45:18 96.00 00:47:11 4 4.00
RW RW 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith () 1:03:30 00:47:30 85.50 00:55:33 5 5.00
8781 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg & Ian Gregg () 97.50 DNC 12.00
878 Mongrel 505 John Black () 97.50 DNC 12.00
2464 29er Ariane Saroch () 96.50 DNC 12.00
Haier Haier 18ft skiff () 68.00 DNC 12.00
Smit Smit Lamnalco 18ft skiff () 68.00 DNC 12.00
Winning Winning Appliances 18ft skiff () 68.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 23, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1931 Hats Off 29er Jess Muir () 0:50:00 00:35:00 96.50 00:36:16 1 1.00
286 Phyllis 29er Max Yoshida () 0:50:39 00:35:39 96.50 00:36:57 2 2.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 0:53:22 00:38:22 96.00 00:39:58 3 3.00
1871 Nirvana 29er Liam Watson & Nick () 0:55:30 00:40:30 96.50 00:41:58 4 4.00
RW RW 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith () 85.50 DNS 6.00
878 Mongrel 505 John Black () 97.50 DNC 12.00
8781 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg & Ian Gregg () 97.50 DNC 12.00
2464 29er Ariane Saroch () 96.50 DNC 12.00
Haier Haier 18ft skiff () 68.00 DNC 12.00
Smit Smit Lamnalco 18ft skiff () 68.00 DNC 12.00
Winning Winning Appliances 18ft skiff () 68.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Jul 21, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
286 Phyllis 29er Max Yoshida () 1:13:40 00:58:40 96.50 01:00:48 1 1.00
2464 29er Ariane Saroch () 1:13:54 00:58:54 96.50 01:01:02 2 2.00
Haier Haier 18ft skiff () 1:09:10 00:54:10 68.00 01:19:39 3 3.00
Winning Winning Appliances 18ft skiff () 1:10:36 00:55:36 68.00 01:21:46 4 4.00
Smit Smit Lamnalco 18ft skiff () 1:11:41 00:56:41 68.00 01:23:21 5 5.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 12.00
8781 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg & Ian Gregg () 97.50 DNC 12.00
RW RW 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith () 85.50 DNC 12.00
1931 Hats Off 29er Jess Muir () 96.50 DNC 12.00
1871 Nirvana 29er Liam Watson & Nick () 96.50 DNC 12.00
878 Mongrel 505 John Black () 97.50 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login