ScoreIT

Events > BYRA 2019-20 Club Championship > Laser Radial

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
11225 Done Good
Laser Radial BYRA NSW Josh Hort
148640 L'eau Rider
Laser Radial BYRA NSW Liam Parker
158871 The Dt's
Laser Radial BYRA NSW Barry Warlum
185365 M
Laser Radial BYRA NSW Michael Bell
191606 Wave Rider
Laser Radial BYRA NSW Bob Anderson
202927 Doc
Laser Radial BYRA NSW Martin Dearnley
203211 R Milestone
Laser Radial BYRA NSW Alice Lydement
203760 Tam-Aki's
Laser Radial BYRA NSW Tamaki Oshima
888 Cheng Nuo
Spiral BYRA NSW Henry Zylmans

Total boats: 9

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
22-Sep
Race 2
22-Sep
Race 3
22-Sep
Race 4
6-Oct
Race 5
6-Oct
Race 6
6-Oct
Race 7
6-Oct
Race 8
26-Oct
Race 9
27-Oct
Race 10
27-Oct
Race 11
15-Dec
Race 12
15-Dec
Race 13
15-Dec
Race 14
2-Feb
Race 15
2-Feb
Race 16
2-Feb
Drop Total
1 202927
Doc
Laser Radial
Martin Dearnley
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 1 1 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 1 1 1 1 1 30 40
2 888
Cheng Nuo
Spiral
Henry Zylmans
BYRA
NSW
1 1 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 2 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
30 79
3 203211 R
Milestone
Laser Radial
Alice Lydement
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 2 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 2 2 30 81
4 158871
The Dt's
Laser Radial
Barry Warlum
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
30 96
5 185365
M
Laser Radial
Michael Bell
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 3 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
30 108
6 148640
L'eau Rider
Laser Radial
Liam Parker
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
30 117
7 203760
Tam-Aki's
Laser Radial
Tamaki Oshima
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
30 130
8 11225
Done Good
Laser Radial
Josh Hort
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
30 130
9 191606
Wave Rider
Laser Radial
Bob Anderson
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
30 130

Number of races completed: 16 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 13:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) 14:25:09 00:40:09 1 1.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 15:07:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) 15:37:15 00:30:15 1 1.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 16:04:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) 16:24:04 00:20:04 1 1.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 6, 2019 14:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) 14:00:54 00:0-45:0-2706 1 1.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) 14:01:22 00:0-44:0-2678 2 2.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 6, 2019 14:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) 14:24:44 00:14:44 1 1.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) 14:25:07 00:15:07 2 2.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 6, 2019 14:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) 14:50:38 00:18:38 1 1.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 6, 2019 14:58:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) 15:13:05 00:15:05 1 1.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 26, 2019 13:44:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) 14:05:37 00:21:37 1 1.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 14:05:53 00:21:53 2 2.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) 14:09:49 00:25:49 3 3.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 14:18:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) 14:39:14 00:21:14 1 1.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 14:39:51 00:21:51 2 2.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) 14:39:55 00:21:55 3 3.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 14:40:28 00:22:28 4 4.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 14:51:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 15:13:17 00:22:17 1 1.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) 15:14:06 00:23:06 2 2.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 15:14:26 00:23:26 3 3.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 15, 2019 13:47:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) 14:11:14 00:24:14 1 1.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) 14:13:45 00:26:45 2 2.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 15, 2019 14:22:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) 14:46:59 00:24:59 1 1.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) 14:49:15 00:27:15 2 2.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 15, 2019 14:54:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) 15:19:50 00:25:50 1 1.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) 15:20:40 00:26:40 2 2.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 2, 2020 13:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) 14:17:11 00:27:11 1 1.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 14:17:52 00:27:52 2 2.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 2, 2020 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) 14:54:55 00:24:55 1 1.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 14:55:59 00:25:59 2 2.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 2, 2020 15:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202927 Doc Laser Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) 15:29:54 00:26:54 1 1.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 15:30:57 00:27:57 2 2.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
158871 The Dt's Laser Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
185365 M Laser Radial Michael Bell BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
191606 Wave Rider Laser Radial Bob Anderson BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
203760 Tam-Aki's Laser Radial Tamaki Oshima BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00
888 Cheng Nuo Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 10.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login