ScoreIT

Events > BYRA 2019-20 Club Championship > Monohull Yardstick

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
1261 Now What
F11 Monohull BYRA NSW Zac Aitken 131.00
1276 Predator
F11 Monohull BYRA NSW Alex Melleuish 131.00
132 Yellow
Spiral Monohull BYRA NSW Hayden Irwin 125.00
1816 Extreme
NS14 NS14 BYRA NSW Neal Aitken 108.00
1888 Raging Bull
NS14 NS14 BYRA NSW Rob Warnes 108.00
1893 Band of Gypsys
NS14 NS14 BYRA NSW Geoff Jenkinson 108.00
1978 Urbanator
NS14 NS14 BYRA NSW Ian Urban 108.00
2002 Endorphin
NS14 NS14 BYRA NSW Scott Wallace 108.00
4003 Hornet II
Moth Monohull BYRA NSW Angus Musgrove 60.00
418 Incorrigible
MG14 Monohull BYRA NSW George Sadlik 106.00
7421 Blizzard
Open Bic Monohull BYRA NSW Calum Kennedy 153.30
8420 Slick Bic
Open Bic Monohull BYRA NSW Owen Gillmeister 153.30
89 NV
420 Monohull BYRA NSW Liam Parker 112.00
AUS746 Not Again
29er Monohull BYRA NSW Sophie Aitken 96.50

Total boats: 14

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
22-Sep
Race 2
22-Sep
Race 3
22-Sep
Race 4
6-Oct
Race 5
6-Oct
Race 6
6-Oct
Race 7
6-Oct
Race 8
27-Oct
Race 9
27-Oct
Race 10
27-Oct
Race 11
15-Dec
Race 12
15-Dec
Race 13
15-Dec
Race 14
2-Feb
Race 15
2-Feb
Race 16
2-Feb
Drop Total
1 1893
Band of Gypsys
NS14
Geoff Jenkinson
BYRA
NSW
1 1 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 DNC
(15.00)
45 45
2 418
Incorrigible
MG14
George Sadlik
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 1 1 1 DNC
(15.00)
4 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 116
3 1816
Extreme
NS14
Neal Aitken
BYRA
NSW
2 2 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 3 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 119
4 2002
Endorphin
NS14
Scott Wallace
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 1 DNC
(15.00)
45 141
5 8420
Slick Bic
Open Bic
Owen Gillmeister
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 3 UFD
(2.00)
45 156
6 4003
Hornet II
Moth
Angus Musgrove
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 182
7 7421
Blizzard
Open Bic
Calum Kennedy
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 195
8 132
Yellow
Spiral
Hayden Irwin
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 195
9 AUS746
Not Again
29er
Sophie Aitken
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 195
10 89
NV
420
Liam Parker
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 195
11 1261
Now What
F11
Zac Aitken
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 195
12 1276
Predator
F11
Alex Melleuish
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 195
13 1888
Raging Bull
NS14
Rob Warnes
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 195
14 1978
Urbanator
NS14
Ian Urban
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 195

Number of races completed: 16 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 13:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 14:21:37 00:35:37 108.00 00:32:59 1 1.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 14:22:48 00:36:48 108.00 00:34:04 2 2.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 15:07:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 15:33:30 00:26:30 108.00 00:24:32 1 1.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 15:36:22 00:29:22 108.00 00:27:11 2 2.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 15:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 16:20:50 00:25:50 108.00 00:23:55 1 1.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 16:20:56 00:25:56 108.00 00:24:01 2 2.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 6, 2019 13:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 14:05:05 00:19:05 106.00 00:18:00 1 1.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 14:02:56 00:16:56 60.00 00:28:13 2 2.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 6, 2019 14:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 14:28:33 00:18:33 106.00 00:17:30 1 1.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 6, 2019 14:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 14:54:02 00:22:02 106.00 00:20:47 1 1.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 6, 2019 14:58:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 15:17:07 00:19:07 106.00 00:18:02 1 1.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 13:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 14:06:42 00:16:42 108.00 00:15:28 1 1.00
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 14:07:20 00:17:20 108.00 00:16:03 2 2.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 14:07:57 00:17:57 108.00 00:16:37 3 3.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 14:24:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 14:40:06 00:16:06 108.00 00:14:54 1 1.00
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 14:40:51 00:16:51 108.00 00:15:36 2 2.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 14:41:24 00:17:24 108.00 00:16:07 3 3.00
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 14:46:00 00:22:00 106.00 00:20:45 4 4.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 14:54:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 15:13:34 00:19:34 108.00 00:18:07 1 1.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 15:15:04 00:21:04 108.00 00:19:30 2 2.00
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 15:25:27 00:31:27 106.00 00:29:40 3 3.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 15, 2019 13:44:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 14:05:00 00:21:00 108.00 00:19:27 1 1.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 15, 2019 14:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 14:47:17 00:22:17 108.00 00:20:38 1 1.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 15, 2019 15:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 15:14:51 00:11:51 108.00 00:10:58 1 1.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 2, 2020 13:41:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 14:16:55 00:35:55 153.30 00:23:26 1 1.00
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 14:06:30 00:25:30 108.00 00:23:37 2 2.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 14:07:10 00:26:10 108.00 00:24:14 3 3.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 2, 2020 14:24:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 14:45:25 00:21:25 108.00 00:19:50 1 1.00
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 14:46:58 00:22:58 108.00 00:21:16 2 2.00
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 14:59:02 00:35:02 153.30 00:22:51 3 3.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 2, 2020 15:21:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8420 Slick Bic Open Bic Monohull Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 153.30 UFD 2.00
1261 Now What F11 Monohull Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
89 NV 420 Monohull Liam Parker BYRA (NSW) 112.00 DNC 15.00
7421 Blizzard Open Bic Monohull Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 153.30 DNC 15.00
418 Incorrigible MG14 Monohull George Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 15.00
4003 Hornet II Moth Monohull Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 15.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1978 Urbanator NS14 NS14 Ian Urban BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1893 Band of Gypsys NS14 NS14 Geoff Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1888 Raging Bull NS14 NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
1816 Extreme NS14 NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 15.00
132 Yellow Spiral Monohull Hayden Irwin BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 15.00
1276 Predator F11 Monohull Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 15.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Monohull Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login