ScoreIT

Events > ACT Optimist Championship 2019 > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1038 Trigger Happy
WSC Hanako Tomishima
1079 Horse Power
RPAYC Julia Pearce
1088 MONKEY SEA MONKEY DO
HHSC Healy Ryan
1322 Seafire
HHSC Andrew Floro
1364 Flying Saucer
WSC Elia Sellers
1378 Hasta La Vista
NSC Nathan Goh
14 Great Dane
RSYS Spencer McKay
1415 Pokit Rokit
HHSC Cormac Johnston
1429 Aurora
HHSC Edie Arkell
1447 Eggs Benedict
RSYS Benedict Mckay
1449 Tucker box
Wsc Jago tucker
1517 Tailwind
SYC Liam Stevens
1524 Rallar
GSC MHYC Miles
1526 Misty Seas
GSC Alex Wyer
1549
WSC Clover Norman
1559 Faster than a bullet
HHSC Andrey Butko
1594 WHOOSHKA
RPAYC Cooper Bellingham
1600 Thing A Me Bob
SLMASC Joel Beashel
1619 NEED FOR SPEED
RPAYC MARKUS SAMPSON
1620
HHSC Thomas Quinlan
1628 Boat
RSYS Connor Warner
1638 / 619 Wind Thief
RPAYC Charlie Byford
1685 Fairwinds
WSC Cameron Scade
1715 Wallygator
RPAYC Walter Tuite
1730 Wild Ox
HHSC Spencer Oxnam
1731 Light Speed
RPAYC Albie Brown
1733 Stingray
GSC Harry Wyer
1735 Ba Boom
RPAYC Piper Attwood
174 Lord Lion
RPAYC Eliott Verhaeghe
1744 Lazy Sunday
SYC/RQYS Leonardo Hughes
1747 The Phoenix
RPAYC Will Troop
1771 No name
WSC Roan Tucker
1776 1776
Scots Charlie Treffry
1785 Positive Charge
RPAYC Sara Bruce
1800 Lazarus
ASC/RBYC Tana Deyell
1806 Back in Black
WSC Connor Hood
1808 UnderDog
MHYC Ben Crafoord
1811 Commando
RPAYC Kye Williams
1820 Lightning
HHSC Stella Hurley
1845 Problem Child
WSC Isaac Freeman
1846 Phoenix
WSC Austin Cross
1847 Rocky
MHYC Will Wilkinson
1849 Speedy Man
MHYC Jacob Marks
391 Sea J
NSC Max Chapman

Total boats: 44

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
27-Oct
Race 2
27-Oct
Race 3
27-Oct
Race 4
27-Oct
Race 5
27-Oct
Drop Total
1 1846
Phoenix
Austin Cross
WSC
2 1 1 1 OCS
(45.00)
45 5
2 1594
WHOOSHKA
Cooper Bellingham
RPAYC
3 12 2 5 2 12 12
3 1600
Thing A Me Bob
Joel Beashel
SLMASC
1 BFD
(45.00)
5 4 6 45 16
4 1849
Speedy Man
Jacob Marks
MHYC
8 6 3 7 4 8 20
5 1808
UnderDog
Ben Crafoord
MHYC
4 5 14 3 16 16 26
6 1619
NEED FOR SPEED
MARKUS SAMPSON
RPAYC
5 13 10 8 5 13 28
7 1820
Lightning
Stella Hurley
HHSC
16 3 12 6 9 16 30
8 1800
Lazarus
Tana Deyell
ASC/RBYC
7 10 7 13 7 13 31
9 1620

Thomas Quinlan
HHSC
10 17 17 2 3 17 32
10 1685
Fairwinds
Cameron Scade
WSC
11 4 13 9 8 13 32
11 1731
Light Speed
Albie Brown
RPAYC
6 7 16 15 12 16 40
12 1785
Positive Charge
Sara Bruce
RPAYC
12 BFD
(45.00)
4 11 15 45 42
13 1549

Clover Norman
WSC
13 20 8 12 10 20 43
14 1771
No name
Roan Tucker
WSC
23 14 6 23 1 23 44
15 1845
Problem Child
Isaac Freeman
WSC
22 2 23 10 11 23 45
16 1715
Wallygator
Walter Tuite
RPAYC
14 21 9 14 13 21 50
17 1747
The Phoenix
Will Troop
RPAYC
17 8 19 30 18 30 62
18 1447
Eggs Benedict
Benedict Mckay
RSYS
33 15 11 22 14 33 62
19 1038
Trigger Happy
Hanako Tomishima
WSC
15 22 18 16 17 22 66
20 1744
Lazy Sunday
Leonardo Hughes
SYC/RQYS
37 9 20 17 24 37 70
21 1847
Rocky
Will Wilkinson
MHYC
9 34 27 19 19 34 74
22 1415
Pokit Rokit
Cormac Johnston
HHSC
24 18 21 18 23 24 80
23 1449
Tucker box
Jago tucker
Wsc
36 16 15 27 29 36 87
24 1526
Misty Seas
Alex Wyer
GSC
20 11 30 29 32 32 90
25 1628
Boat
Connor Warner
RSYS
27 30 22 20 21 30 90
26 1735
Ba Boom
Piper Attwood
RPAYC
18 24 40 36 25 40 103
27 14
Great Dane
Spencer McKay
RSYS
26 25 28 26 26 28 103
28 1524
Rallar
Miles
GSC MHYC
38 27 25 25 28 38 105
29 1517
Tailwind
Liam Stevens
SYC
21 33 34 24 30 34 108
30 1638 / 619
Wind Thief
Charlie Byford
RPAYC
34 28 29 31 22 34 110
31 1088
MONKEY SEA MONKEY DO
Healy Ryan
HHSC
28 23 35 28 34 35 113
32 174
Lord Lion
Eliott Verhaeghe
RPAYC
41 32 41 21 20 41 114
33 1559
Faster than a bullet
Andrey Butko
HHSC
31 31 26 32 27 32 115
34 1733
Stingray
Harry Wyer
GSC
19 BFD
(45.00)
33 34 36 45 122
35 1079
Horse Power
Julia Pearce
RPAYC
29 19 37 41 39 41 124
36 1322
Seafire
Andrew Floro
HHSC
35 29 32 33 37 37 129
37 1806
Back in Black
Connor Hood
WSC
30 37 31 35 33 37 129
38 391
Sea J
Max Chapman
NSC
42 26 36 BFD
(45.00)
35 45 139
39 1811
Commando
Kye Williams
RPAYC
39 35 38 38 31 39 142
40 1364
Flying Saucer
Elia Sellers
WSC
25 BFD
(45.00)
42 40 38 45 145
41 1730
Wild Ox
Spencer Oxnam
HHSC
32 BFD
(45.00)
24 DNF
(45.00)
DNC
(45.00)
45 146
42 1378
Hasta La Vista
Nathan Goh
NSC
40 36 39 39 40 40 154
43 1776
1776
Charlie Treffry
Scots
DNF
(45.00)
38 DNF
(45.00)
37 41 45 161
44 1429
Aurora
Edie Arkell
HHSC
DNC
(45.00)
DNC
(45.00)
DNC
(45.00)
DNC
(45.00)
DNC
(45.00)
45 180

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 11:36:51
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1600 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 1 1.00
1846 Phoenix Austin Cross WSC () 2 2.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham RPAYC () 3 3.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 4 4.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 5 5.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 6 6.00
1800 Lazarus Tana Deyell ASC/RBYC () 7 7.00
1849 Speedy Man Jacob Marks MHYC () 8 8.00
1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 9 9.00
1620 Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 10 10.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 11 11.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 12 12.00
1549 Clover Norman WSC () 13 13.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 14 14.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima WSC () 15 15.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 16 16.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 17 17.00
1735 Ba Boom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 18 18.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 19 19.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 20 20.00
1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens SYC () 21 21.00
1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman WSC () 22 22.00
1771 No name Roan Tucker WSC () 23 23.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Cormac Johnston HHSC () 24 24.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers WSC () 25 25.00
14 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 26 26.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 27 27.00
1088 MONKEY SEA MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 28 28.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 29 29.00
1806 Back in Black Connor Hood WSC () 30 30.00
1559 Faster than a bullet Andrey Butko HHSC () 31 31.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 32 32.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict Mckay RSYS () 33 33.00
1638 / 619 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 34 34.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 35 35.00
1449 Tucker box Jago tucker Wsc () 36 36.00
1744 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes SYC/RQYS () 37 37.00
1524 Rallar Miles GSC MHYC () 38 38.00
1811 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 39 39.00
1378 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 40 40.00
174 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 41 41.00
391 Sea J Max Chapman NSC () 42 42.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell HHSC () DNC 45.00
1776 1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () DNF 45.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 12:55:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1846 Phoenix Austin Cross WSC () 1 1.00
1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman WSC () 2 2.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 3 3.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 4 4.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 5 5.00
1849 Speedy Man Jacob Marks MHYC () 6 6.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 7 7.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 8 8.00
1744 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes SYC/RQYS () 9 9.00
1800 Lazarus Tana Deyell ASC/RBYC () 10 10.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 11 11.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham RPAYC () 12 12.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 13 13.00
1771 No name Roan Tucker WSC () 14 14.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict Mckay RSYS () 15 15.00
1449 Tucker box Jago tucker Wsc () 16 16.00
1620 Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 17 17.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Cormac Johnston HHSC () 18 18.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 19 19.00
1549 Clover Norman WSC () 20 20.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 21 21.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima WSC () 22 22.00
1088 MONKEY SEA MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 23 23.00
1735 Ba Boom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 24 24.00
14 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 25 25.00
391 Sea J Max Chapman NSC () 26 26.00
1524 Rallar Miles GSC MHYC () 27 27.00
1638 / 619 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 28 28.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 29 29.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 30 30.00
1559 Faster than a bullet Andrey Butko HHSC () 31 31.00
174 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 32 32.00
1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens SYC () 33 33.00
1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 34 34.00
1811 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 35 35.00
1378 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 36 36.00
1806 Back in Black Connor Hood WSC () 37 37.00
1776 1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 38 38.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () BFD 45.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () BFD 45.00
1600 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () BFD 45.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () BFD 45.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers WSC () BFD 45.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell HHSC () DNC 45.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 13:39:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1846 Phoenix Austin Cross WSC () 1 1.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham RPAYC () 2 2.00
1849 Speedy Man Jacob Marks MHYC () 3 3.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 4 4.00
1600 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 5 5.00
1771 No name Roan Tucker WSC () 6 6.00
1800 Lazarus Tana Deyell ASC/RBYC () 7 7.00
1549 Clover Norman WSC () 8 8.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 9 9.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 10 10.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict Mckay RSYS () 11 11.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 12 12.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 13 13.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 14 14.00
1449 Tucker box Jago tucker Wsc () 15 15.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 16 16.00
1620 Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 17 17.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima WSC () 18 18.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 19 19.00
1744 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes SYC/RQYS () 20 20.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Cormac Johnston HHSC () 21 21.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 22 22.00
1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman WSC () 23 23.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 24 24.00
1524 Rallar Miles GSC MHYC () 25 25.00
1559 Faster than a bullet Andrey Butko HHSC () 26 26.00
1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 27 27.00
14 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 28 28.00
1638 / 619 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 29 29.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 30 30.00
1806 Back in Black Connor Hood WSC () 31 31.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 32 32.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 33 33.00
1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens SYC () 34 34.00
1088 MONKEY SEA MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 35 35.00
391 Sea J Max Chapman NSC () 36 36.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 37 37.00
1811 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 38 38.00
1378 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 39 39.00
1735 Ba Boom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 40 40.00
174 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 41 41.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers WSC () 42 42.00
1776 1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () DNF 45.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell HHSC () DNC 45.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 14:19:53
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1846 Phoenix Austin Cross WSC () 1 1.00
1620 Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 2 2.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 3 3.00
1600 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 4 4.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham RPAYC () 5 5.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 6 6.00
1849 Speedy Man Jacob Marks MHYC () 7 7.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 8 8.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 9 9.00
1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman WSC () 10 10.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 11 11.00
1549 Clover Norman WSC () 12 12.00
1800 Lazarus Tana Deyell ASC/RBYC () 13 13.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 14 14.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 15 15.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima WSC () 16 16.00
1744 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes SYC/RQYS () 17 17.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Cormac Johnston HHSC () 18 18.00
1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 19 19.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 20 20.00
174 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 21 21.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict Mckay RSYS () 22 22.00
1771 No name Roan Tucker WSC () 23 23.00
1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens SYC () 24 24.00
1524 Rallar Miles GSC MHYC () 25 25.00
14 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 26 26.00
1449 Tucker box Jago tucker Wsc () 27 27.00
1088 MONKEY SEA MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 28 28.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 29 29.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 30 30.00
1638 / 619 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 31 31.00
1559 Faster than a bullet Andrey Butko HHSC () 32 32.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 33 33.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 34 34.00
1806 Back in Black Connor Hood WSC () 35 35.00
1735 Ba Boom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 36 36.00
1776 1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 37 37.00
1811 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 38 38.00
1378 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 39 39.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers WSC () 40 40.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 41 41.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () DNF 45.00
391 Sea J Max Chapman NSC () BFD 45.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell HHSC () DNC 45.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 14:26:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1771 No name Roan Tucker WSC () 1 1.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham RPAYC () 2 2.00
1620 Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 3 3.00
1849 Speedy Man Jacob Marks MHYC () 4 4.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 5 5.00
1600 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 6 6.00
1800 Lazarus Tana Deyell ASC/RBYC () 7 7.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 8 8.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 9 9.00
1549 Clover Norman WSC () 10 10.00
1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman WSC () 11 11.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 12 12.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 13 13.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict Mckay RSYS () 14 14.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 15 15.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 16 16.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima WSC () 17 17.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 18 18.00
1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 19 19.00
174 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 20 20.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 21 21.00
1638 / 619 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 22 22.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Cormac Johnston HHSC () 23 23.00
1744 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes SYC/RQYS () 24 24.00
1735 Ba Boom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 25 25.00
14 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 26 26.00
1559 Faster than a bullet Andrey Butko HHSC () 27 27.00
1524 Rallar Miles GSC MHYC () 28 28.00
1449 Tucker box Jago tucker Wsc () 29 29.00
1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens SYC () 30 30.00
1811 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 31 31.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 32 32.00
1806 Back in Black Connor Hood WSC () 33 33.00
1088 MONKEY SEA MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 34 34.00
391 Sea J Max Chapman NSC () 35 35.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 36 36.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 37 37.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers WSC () 38 38.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 39 39.00
1378 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 40 40.00
1776 1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 41 41.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell HHSC () DNC 45.00
1846 Phoenix Austin Cross WSC () OCS 45.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () DNC 45.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login