ScoreIT

Events > ACT Optimist Championship 2019 > Intermediate Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1025 Bob
RPAYC Nathan Murray
1033 Hypersonic
CYC Sebastian Thompson
1158 Firebolt
HHSC Maya Hodzic
1276 Vitesse
WSC Isabella Lozevski
1293 Terminator
MHYC Miles Green
1296 Optimized
RSYS Cate Atkinson
1339 Dark Horse
RSYS Ben Tattersall
1357 Lucky 7
RSYS Raphael McLachlan
1402 Goneski
CYC William James
1426 Aerodynamic
HHSC Airley Goodridge
1472 Ratchet
GSC Elliot Wyer
1545 Wild Ryno
GRSC Bailey Derwent
1546 Revolution
RPAYC William Holdsworth
1547 Pixel
MHYC Angus Griffin
1641 Major Tom
Scots Thomas Beck
1643 Croc
WSC Hari Khurana
1644 Wind Warrior
Scots Magellan Kelly
1674 Flash
RSYS Stirling McKay
1775 159829
TSC Zann Scrimgeour
1786 DARK HORSE
MHYC Zara Marks
372 Das Boot
A12'SC Evie Munday
404 Rocket Fuel
A12'SC Charlie Dey
419 sea runner
CYC Matthew Power
488 Zig Zag
CYC Terrance Mazanov
580 Flying Kangaroo
RPAYC Rocco Springer
652 Tigger Tack
CYC Edward Alexander
727 ATLAS
CPSC Ruby Smith
796 Speedy Goose
HHSC James Gosling

Total boats: 28

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
27-Oct
Race 2
27-Oct
Race 3
27-Oct
Race 4
27-Oct
Race 5
27-Oct
Drop Total
1 652
Tigger Tack
Edward Alexander
CYC
5 1 3 1 1 5 6
2 1775
159829
Zann Scrimgeour
TSC
3 5 1 2 4 5 10
3 419
sea runner
Matthew Power
CYC
10 3 2 3 2 10 10
4 404
Rocket Fuel
Charlie Dey
A12'SC
8 2 8 9 3 9 21
5 1025
Bob
Nathan Murray
RPAYC
6 6 5 7 DNC
(29.00)
29 24
6 1276
Vitesse
Isabella Lozevski
WSC
2 8 10 8 7 10 25
7 1426
Aerodynamic
Airley Goodridge
HHSC
11 10 4 5 6 11 25
8 1158
Firebolt
Maya Hodzic
HHSC
4 9 11 4 10 11 27
9 580
Flying Kangaroo
Rocco Springer
RPAYC
9 4 7 11 8 11 28
10 1546
Revolution
William Holdsworth
RPAYC
1 13 16 13 11 16 38
11 1293
Terminator
Miles Green
MHYC
13 11 13 6 9 13 39
12 1786
DARK HORSE
Zara Marks
MHYC
16 22 6 15 15 22 52
13 1641
Major Tom
Thomas Beck
Scots
19 14 12 DNF
(29.00)
12 29 57
14 1547
Pixel
Angus Griffin
MHYC
24 12 20 10 17 24 59
15 488
Zig Zag
Terrance Mazanov
CYC
14 16 25 DNF
(29.00)
5 29 60
16 727
ATLAS
Ruby Smith
CPSC
20 7 17 16 DNC
(29.00)
29 60
17 1643
Croc
Hari Khurana
WSC
23 15 21 14 13 23 63
18 1472
Ratchet
Elliot Wyer
GSC
12 20 18 DNF
(29.00)
18 29 68
19 796
Speedy Goose
James Gosling
HHSC
17 19 23 DNC
(29.00)
16 29 75
20 372
Das Boot
Evie Munday
A12'SC
21 18 9 DNS
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
29 77
21 1033
Hypersonic
Sebastian Thompson
CYC
26 DNC
(29.00)
26 12 14 29 78
22 1545
Wild Ryno
Bailey Derwent
GRSC
22 17 14 DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
29 82
23 1296
Optimized
Cate Atkinson
RSYS
7 24 24 DNS
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
29 84
24 1357
Lucky 7
Raphael McLachlan
RSYS
15 25 15 DNS
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
29 84
25 1674
Flash
Stirling McKay
RSYS
18 21 19 DNS
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
29 87
26 1644
Wind Warrior
Magellan Kelly
Scots
25 23 22 DNS
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
29 99
27 1339
Dark Horse
Ben Tattersall
RSYS
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
29 116
28 1402
Goneski
William James
CYC
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
29 116

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 11:36:49
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1546 Revolution William Holdsworth RPAYC () 1 1.00
1276 Vitesse Isabella Lozevski WSC () 2 2.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour TSC () 3 3.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 4 4.00
652 Tigger Tack Edward Alexander CYC () 5 5.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 6 6.00
1296 Optimized Cate Atkinson RSYS () 7 7.00
404 Rocket Fuel Charlie Dey A12'SC () 8 8.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 9 9.00
419 sea runner Matthew Power CYC () 10 10.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 11 11.00
1472 Ratchet Elliot Wyer GSC () 12 12.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 13 13.00
488 Zig Zag Terrance Mazanov CYC () 14 14.00
1357 Lucky 7 Raphael McLachlan RSYS () 15 15.00
1786 DARK HORSE Zara Marks MHYC () 16 16.00
796 Speedy Goose James Gosling HHSC () 17 17.00
1674 Flash Stirling McKay RSYS () 18 18.00
1641 Major Tom Thomas Beck Scots () 19 19.00
727 ATLAS Ruby Smith CPSC () 20 20.00
372 Das Boot Evie Munday A12'SC () 21 21.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent GRSC () 22 22.00
1643 Croc Hari Khurana WSC () 23 23.00
1547 Pixel Angus Griffin MHYC () 24 24.00
1644 Wind Warrior Magellan Kelly Scots () 25 25.00
1033 Hypersonic Sebastian Thompson CYC () 26 26.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () DNC 29.00
1402 Goneski William James CYC () DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 12:55:15
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
652 Tigger Tack Edward Alexander CYC () 1 1.00
404 Rocket Fuel Charlie Dey A12'SC () 2 2.00
419 sea runner Matthew Power CYC () 3 3.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 4 4.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour TSC () 5 5.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 6 6.00
727 ATLAS Ruby Smith CPSC () 7 7.00
1276 Vitesse Isabella Lozevski WSC () 8 8.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 9 9.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 10 10.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 11 11.00
1547 Pixel Angus Griffin MHYC () 12 12.00
1546 Revolution William Holdsworth RPAYC () 13 13.00
1641 Major Tom Thomas Beck Scots () 14 14.00
1643 Croc Hari Khurana WSC () 15 15.00
488 Zig Zag Terrance Mazanov CYC () 16 16.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent GRSC () 17 17.00
372 Das Boot Evie Munday A12'SC () 18 18.00
796 Speedy Goose James Gosling HHSC () 19 19.00
1472 Ratchet Elliot Wyer GSC () 20 20.00
1674 Flash Stirling McKay RSYS () 21 21.00
1786 DARK HORSE Zara Marks MHYC () 22 22.00
1644 Wind Warrior Magellan Kelly Scots () 23 23.00
1296 Optimized Cate Atkinson RSYS () 24 24.00
1357 Lucky 7 Raphael McLachlan RSYS () 25 25.00
1033 Hypersonic Sebastian Thompson CYC () DNC 29.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () DNC 29.00
1402 Goneski William James CYC () DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 13:39:01
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour TSC () 1 1.00
419 sea runner Matthew Power CYC () 2 2.00
652 Tigger Tack Edward Alexander CYC () 3 3.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 4 4.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 5 5.00
1786 DARK HORSE Zara Marks MHYC () 6 6.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 7 7.00
404 Rocket Fuel Charlie Dey A12'SC () 8 8.00
372 Das Boot Evie Munday A12'SC () 9 9.00
1276 Vitesse Isabella Lozevski WSC () 10 10.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 11 11.00
1641 Major Tom Thomas Beck Scots () 12 12.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 13 13.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent GRSC () 14 14.00
1357 Lucky 7 Raphael McLachlan RSYS () 15 15.00
1546 Revolution William Holdsworth RPAYC () 16 16.00
727 ATLAS Ruby Smith CPSC () 17 17.00
1472 Ratchet Elliot Wyer GSC () 18 18.00
1674 Flash Stirling McKay RSYS () 19 19.00
1547 Pixel Angus Griffin MHYC () 20 20.00
1643 Croc Hari Khurana WSC () 21 21.00
1644 Wind Warrior Magellan Kelly Scots () 22 22.00
796 Speedy Goose James Gosling HHSC () 23 23.00
1296 Optimized Cate Atkinson RSYS () 24 24.00
488 Zig Zag Terrance Mazanov CYC () 25 25.00
1033 Hypersonic Sebastian Thompson CYC () 26 26.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () DNC 29.00
1402 Goneski William James CYC () DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 14:19:51
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
652 Tigger Tack Edward Alexander CYC () 1 1.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour TSC () 2 2.00
419 sea runner Matthew Power CYC () 3 3.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 4 4.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 5 5.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 6 6.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 7 7.00
1276 Vitesse Isabella Lozevski WSC () 8 8.00
404 Rocket Fuel Charlie Dey A12'SC () 9 9.00
1547 Pixel Angus Griffin MHYC () 10 10.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 11 11.00
1033 Hypersonic Sebastian Thompson CYC () 12 12.00
1546 Revolution William Holdsworth RPAYC () 13 13.00
1643 Croc Hari Khurana WSC () 14 14.00
1786 DARK HORSE Zara Marks MHYC () 15 15.00
727 ATLAS Ruby Smith CPSC () 16 16.00
1402 Goneski William James CYC () DNC 29.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () DNC 29.00
1472 Ratchet Elliot Wyer GSC () DNF 29.00
1641 Major Tom Thomas Beck Scots () DNF 29.00
488 Zig Zag Terrance Mazanov CYC () DNF 29.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent GRSC () DNF 29.00
1357 Lucky 7 Raphael McLachlan RSYS () DNS 29.00
1674 Flash Stirling McKay RSYS () DNS 29.00
1296 Optimized Cate Atkinson RSYS () DNS 29.00
372 Das Boot Evie Munday A12'SC () DNS 29.00
1644 Wind Warrior Magellan Kelly Scots () DNS 29.00
796 Speedy Goose James Gosling HHSC () DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 14:26:58
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
652 Tigger Tack Edward Alexander CYC () 1 1.00
419 sea runner Matthew Power CYC () 2 2.00
404 Rocket Fuel Charlie Dey A12'SC () 3 3.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour TSC () 4 4.00
488 Zig Zag Terrance Mazanov CYC () 5 5.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 6 6.00
1276 Vitesse Isabella Lozevski WSC () 7 7.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 8 8.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 9 9.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 10 10.00
1546 Revolution William Holdsworth RPAYC () 11 11.00
1641 Major Tom Thomas Beck Scots () 12 12.00
1643 Croc Hari Khurana WSC () 13 13.00
1033 Hypersonic Sebastian Thompson CYC () 14 14.00
1786 DARK HORSE Zara Marks MHYC () 15 15.00
796 Speedy Goose James Gosling HHSC () 16 16.00
1547 Pixel Angus Griffin MHYC () 17 17.00
1472 Ratchet Elliot Wyer GSC () 18 18.00
1296 Optimized Cate Atkinson RSYS () DNC 29.00
372 Das Boot Evie Munday A12'SC () DNC 29.00
1674 Flash Stirling McKay RSYS () DNC 29.00
1644 Wind Warrior Magellan Kelly Scots () DNC 29.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent GRSC () DNC 29.00
1402 Goneski William James CYC () DNC 29.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () DNC 29.00
1357 Lucky 7 Raphael McLachlan RSYS () DNC 29.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () DNC 29.00
727 ATLAS Ruby Smith CPSC () DNC 29.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login