ScoreIT

Events > Heron NSW State Titles 2019/20 > Heron

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
10220 Lost in our Reflection
Jib NSC NSW Hugh Tait Zach Tait
10221 Goose on the Loose
Jib PYC NSW Kylie Vaiciurgis Mia Vaiciurgis
10226 Funky Chicken
Jib PYC NSW Peter Vaiciurgis Joel Vaiciurgis
10251 A-Power
Jib QLSC NSW Rohan Nosworthy Aidan Nosworthy
10252 Grey Pearl
Genoa PHOSC NSW Peter Connor
10271 Slippery When Wet
Genoa GFS NSW Andrew Nelson
10272 O for Oarsome
Genoa PHOSC NSW Paul Armstrong Xavier Armstrong
10278 Silver Feather
Genoa NLSC NSW John Veale
10281 Fast Layne
Jib RPAYC NSW Mark Phillips Layne Phillips
10283 Millennium Falcon
Genoa SLMASC NSW Paul Foster Ryan Foster
10286 Zephyr
Jib NLSC NSW Nick Palmer Lachlan Palmer
10287 Let's Play
Jib PHOSC NSW Michael Armstrong Ollie Armstrong
10288 She Said Yes!
Genoa BSC NSW David Johnson Michelle Johnson
10289 Flo
Jib CHYC NSW Ryan Savage Finn Savage
10295 Red Santa
Genoa CYC ACT Zoe Sant Chris Sant
7472 Chain Valley Bay
Jib SBSC QLD John Stannard
8793 One Last Time
Jib PHOSC NSW Mark Levy Sarah Levy
9261 Blue Hula
Jib CHYC NSW April Savage Indie Savage
9748 Temeraire
Jib QLSC NSW Charlie Nosworthy Lara Nosworthy
9799 Maximum Mischief
Genoa CRSC NSW Kate Sturwohld Oliver Sturwohld
9970 Joyride
Genoa NSW Bernard Streater
9971 Isla Skye
Genoa NLSC NSW Andrew Campbell

Total boats: 22

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Nov
Race 2
23-Nov
Race 3
23-Nov
Race 4
24-Nov
Race 5
24-Nov
Drop Total
1 10288
She Said Yes!
Genoa
David Johnson
Michelle Johnson
BSC 3 4 21 1 10 21 18
2 10287
Let's Play
Jib
Michael Armstrong
Ollie Armstrong
PHOSC 16 6 10 7 2 16 25
3 10272
O for Oarsome
Genoa
Paul Armstrong
Xavier Armstrong
PHOSC 21 2 14 2 9 21 27
4 9799
Maximum Mischief
Genoa
Kate Sturwohld
Oliver Sturwohld
CRSC 19 15 4 6 3 19 28
5 10271
Slippery When Wet
Genoa
Andrew Nelson
GFS 8 11 15 3 6 15 28
6 10226
Funky Chicken
Jib
Peter Vaiciurgis
Joel Vaiciurgis
PYC 6 18 9 10 5 18 30
7 10252
Grey Pearl
Genoa
Peter Connor
PHOSC 9 12 13 5 7 13 33
8 10286
Zephyr
Jib
Nick Palmer
Lachlan Palmer
NLSC 13 20 3 19 1 20 36
9 10251
A-Power
Jib
Rohan Nosworthy
Aidan Nosworthy
QLSC 18 3 16 13 4 18 36
10 10221
Goose on the Loose
Jib
Kylie Vaiciurgis
Mia Vaiciurgis
PYC 22 5 8 9 15 22 37
11 10278
Silver Feather
Genoa
John Veale
NLSC 5 13 17 14 8 17 40
12 9971
Isla Skye
Genoa
Andrew Campbell
NLSC 20 7 7 8 18 20 40
13 9970
Joyride
Genoa
Bernard Streater
15 21 1 4 DNF
(23.00)
23 41
14 10283
Millennium Falcon
Genoa
Paul Foster
Ryan Foster
SLMASC 10 9 12 11 16 16 42
15 10281
Fast Layne
Jib
Mark Phillips
Layne Phillips
RPAYC 7 10 OCS
(23.00)
16 11 23 44
16 8793
One Last Time
Jib
Mark Levy
Sarah Levy
PHOSC 11 8 11 15 14 15 44
17 7472
Chain Valley Bay
Jib
John Stannard
SBSC 2 22 2 DNF
(23.00)
19 23 45
18 10289
Flo
Jib
Ryan Savage
Finn Savage
CHYC 17 17 5 12 12 17 46
19 10220
Lost in our Reflection
Jib
Hugh Tait
Zach Tait
NSC 12 1 19 18 17 19 48
20 10295
Red Santa
Genoa
Zoe Sant
Chris Sant
CYC 4 14 18 17 13 18 48
21 9748
Temeraire
Jib
Charlie Nosworthy
Lara Nosworthy
QLSC 1 16 20 20 20 20 57
22 9261
Blue Hula
Jib
April Savage
Indie Savage
CHYC 14 19 6 21 DNS
(23.00)
23 60

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Nov
Race 2
23-Nov
Race 3
23-Nov
Race 4
24-Nov
Race 5
24-Nov
Drop Total
1 10251
A-Power
Jib
Rohan Nosworthy
Aidan Nosworthy
QLSC
NSW
2 1 3 2 1 3 6
2 10221
Goose on the Loose
Jib
Kylie Vaiciurgis
Mia Vaiciurgis
PYC
NSW
8 2 1 1 4 8 8
3 10283
Millennium Falcon
Genoa
Paul Foster
Ryan Foster
SLMASC
NSW
1 3 4 4 5 5 12
4 10226
Funky Chicken
Jib
Peter Vaiciurgis
Joel Vaiciurgis
PYC
NSW
3 7 6 5 3 7 17
5 10272
O for Oarsome
Genoa
Paul Armstrong
Xavier Armstrong
PHOSC
NSW
11 4 10 3 6 11 23
6 10289
Flo
Jib
Ryan Savage
Finn Savage
CHYC
NSW
6 8 2 8 9 9 24
7 10286
Zephyr
Jib
Nick Palmer
Lachlan Palmer
NLSC
NSW
9 11 5 13 2 13 27
8 10288
She Said Yes!
Genoa
David Johnson
Michelle Johnson
BSC
NSW
5 9 20 6 11 20 31
9 9971
Isla Skye
Genoa
Andrew Campbell
NLSC
NSW
13 6 7 7 14 14 33
10 9799
Maximum Mischief
Genoa
Kate Sturwohld
Oliver Sturwohld
CRSC
NSW
19 12 9 10 7 19 38
11 10281
Fast Layne
Jib
Mark Phillips
Layne Phillips
RPAYC
NSW
7 10 OCS
(23.00)
14 12 23 43
12 10220
Lost in our Reflection
Jib
Hugh Tait
Zach Tait
NSC
NSW
10 5 14 15 15 15 44
13 10287
Let's Play
Jib
Michael Armstrong
Ollie Armstrong
PHOSC
NSW
20 14 13 16 8 20 51
14 10271
Slippery When Wet
Genoa
Andrew Nelson
GFS
NSW
16 16 15 11 10 16 52
15 10252
Grey Pearl
Genoa
Peter Connor
PHOSC
NSW
15 15 12 12 13 15 52
16 9970
Joyride
Genoa
Bernard Streater

NSW
17 19 8 9 DNF
(23.00)
23 53
17 9748
Temeraire
Jib
Charlie Nosworthy
Lara Nosworthy
QLSC
NSW
4 13 19 20 20 20 56
18 7472
Chain Valley Bay
Jib
John Stannard
SBSC
QLD
12 22 11 DNF
(23.00)
19 23 64
19 10295
Red Santa
Genoa
Zoe Sant
Chris Sant
CYC
ACT
14 18 18 18 16 18 66
20 8793
One Last Time
Jib
Mark Levy
Sarah Levy
PHOSC
NSW
18 17 17 17 17 18 68
21 10278
Silver Feather
Genoa
John Veale
NLSC
NSW
21 20 21 19 18 21 78
22 9261
Blue Hula
Jib
April Savage
Indie Savage
CHYC
NSW
22 21 16 21 DNS
(23.00)
23 80

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 23, 2019 13:30:00
Race Comments: 6-10kt SE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10283 Millennium Falcon Genoa Paul Foster & Ryan Foster SLMASC (NSW) 14:09:05 00:39:05 1 1.00 0.9818 00:38:22 10 10.00
10251 A-Power Jib Rohan Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy QLSC (NSW) 14:09:27 00:39:27 2 2.00 0.9942 00:39:13 18 18.00
10226 Funky Chicken Jib Peter Vaiciurgis & Joel Vaiciurgis PYC (NSW) 14:09:36 00:39:36 3 3.00 0.9621 00:38:06 6 6.00
9748 Temeraire Jib Charlie Nosworthy & Lara Nosworthy QLSC (NSW) 14:09:55 00:39:55 4 4.00 0.9137 00:36:28 1 1.00
10288 She Said Yes! Genoa David Johnson & Michelle Johnson BSC (NSW) 14:10:52 00:40:52 5 5.00 0.9171 00:37:29 3 3.00
10289 Flo Jib Ryan Savage & Finn Savage CHYC (NSW) 14:10:54 00:40:54 6 6.00 0.9551 00:39:04 17 17.00
10281 Fast Layne Jib Mark Phillips & Layne Phillips RPAYC (NSW) 14:10:56 00:40:56 7 7.00 0.9322 00:38:09 7 7.00
10221 Goose on the Loose Jib Kylie Vaiciurgis & Mia Vaiciurgis PYC (NSW) 14:10:59 00:40:59 8 8.00 0.9727 00:39:52 22 22.00
10286 Zephyr Jib Nick Palmer & Lachlan Palmer NLSC (NSW) 14:11:19 00:41:19 9 9.00 0.9386 00:38:47 13 13.00
10220 Lost in our Reflection Jib Hugh Tait & Zach Tait NSC (NSW) 14:11:30 00:41:30 10 10.00 0.9318 00:38:40 12 12.00
10272 O for Oarsome Genoa Paul Armstrong & Xavier Armstrong PHOSC (NSW) 14:11:49 00:41:49 11 11.00 0.9452 00:39:32 21 21.00
7472 Chain Valley Bay Jib John Stannard SBSC (QLD) 14:11:53 00:41:53 12 12.00 0.8950 00:37:29 2 2.00
9971 Isla Skye Genoa Andrew Campbell NLSC (NSW) 14:11:54 00:41:54 13 13.00 0.9427 00:39:30 20 20.00
10295 Red Santa Genoa Zoe Sant & Chris Sant CYC (ACT) 14:11:56 00:41:56 14 14.00 0.8942 00:37:30 4 4.00
10252 Grey Pearl Genoa Peter Connor PHOSC (NSW) 14:12:23 00:42:23 15 15.00 0.9025 00:38:15 9 9.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Genoa Andrew Nelson GFS (NSW) 14:12:27 00:42:27 16 16.00 0.8998 00:38:12 8 8.00
9970 Joyride Genoa Bernard Streater (NSW) 14:12:52 00:42:52 17 17.00 0.9078 00:38:55 15 15.00
8793 One Last Time Jib Mark Levy & Sarah Levy PHOSC (NSW) 14:13:16 00:43:16 18 18.00 0.8925 00:38:37 11 11.00
9799 Maximum Mischief Genoa Kate Sturwohld & Oliver Sturwohld CRSC (NSW) 14:13:17 00:43:17 19 19.00 0.9123 00:39:29 19 19.00
10287 Let's Play Jib Michael Armstrong & Ollie Armstrong PHOSC (NSW) 14:13:35 00:43:35 20 20.00 0.8934 00:38:56 16 16.00
10278 Silver Feather Genoa John Veale NLSC (NSW) 14:14:00 00:44:00 21 21.00 0.8565 00:37:41 5 5.00
9261 Blue Hula Jib April Savage & Indie Savage CHYC (NSW) 14:14:43 00:44:43 22 22.00 0.8680 00:38:49 14 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 23, 2019 14:30:00
Race Comments: 6-8kt SE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10251 A-Power Jib Rohan Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy QLSC (NSW) 15:09:21 00:39:21 1 1.00 0.9942 00:39:07 3 3.00
10221 Goose on the Loose Jib Kylie Vaiciurgis & Mia Vaiciurgis PYC (NSW) 15:10:48 00:40:48 2 2.00 0.9727 00:39:41 5 5.00
10283 Millennium Falcon Genoa Paul Foster & Ryan Foster SLMASC (NSW) 15:11:05 00:41:05 3 3.00 0.9818 00:40:20 9 9.00
10272 O for Oarsome Genoa Paul Armstrong & Xavier Armstrong PHOSC (NSW) 15:11:20 00:41:20 4 4.00 0.9452 00:39:04 2 2.00
10220 Lost in our Reflection Jib Hugh Tait & Zach Tait NSC (NSW) 15:11:24 00:41:24 5 5.00 0.9318 00:38:35 1 1.00
9971 Isla Skye Genoa Andrew Campbell NLSC (NSW) 15:12:31 00:42:31 6 6.00 0.9427 00:40:05 7 7.00
10226 Funky Chicken Jib Peter Vaiciurgis & Joel Vaiciurgis PYC (NSW) 15:12:45 00:42:45 7 7.00 0.9621 00:41:08 18 18.00
10289 Flo Jib Ryan Savage & Finn Savage CHYC (NSW) 15:12:53 00:42:53 8 8.00 0.9551 00:40:57 17 17.00
10288 She Said Yes! Genoa David Johnson & Michelle Johnson BSC (NSW) 15:13:01 00:43:01 9 9.00 0.9171 00:39:27 4 4.00
10281 Fast Layne Jib Mark Phillips & Layne Phillips RPAYC (NSW) 15:13:16 00:43:16 10 10.00 0.9322 00:40:20 10 10.00
10286 Zephyr Jib Nick Palmer & Lachlan Palmer NLSC (NSW) 15:14:33 00:44:33 11 11.00 0.9386 00:41:49 20 20.00
9799 Maximum Mischief Genoa Kate Sturwohld & Oliver Sturwohld CRSC (NSW) 15:14:38 00:44:38 12 12.00 0.9123 00:40:43 15 15.00
9748 Temeraire Jib Charlie Nosworthy & Lara Nosworthy QLSC (NSW) 15:14:40 00:44:40 13 13.00 0.9137 00:40:49 16 16.00
10287 Let's Play Jib Michael Armstrong & Ollie Armstrong PHOSC (NSW) 15:14:43 00:44:43 14 14.00 0.8934 00:39:57 6 6.00
10252 Grey Pearl Genoa Peter Connor PHOSC (NSW) 15:14:47 00:44:47 15 15.00 0.9025 00:40:25 12 12.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Genoa Andrew Nelson GFS (NSW) 15:14:52 00:44:52 16 16.00 0.8998 00:40:22 11 11.00
8793 One Last Time Jib Mark Levy & Sarah Levy PHOSC (NSW) 15:15:00 00:45:00 17 17.00 0.8925 00:40:10 8 8.00
10295 Red Santa Genoa Zoe Sant & Chris Sant CYC (ACT) 15:15:24 00:45:24 18 18.00 0.8942 00:40:36 14 14.00
9970 Joyride Genoa Bernard Streater (NSW) 15:16:23 00:46:23 19 19.00 0.9078 00:42:06 21 21.00
10278 Silver Feather Genoa John Veale NLSC (NSW) 15:17:15 00:47:15 20 20.00 0.8565 00:40:28 13 13.00
9261 Blue Hula Jib April Savage & Indie Savage CHYC (NSW) 15:17:26 00:47:26 21 21.00 0.8680 00:41:10 19 19.00
7472 Chain Valley Bay Jib John Stannard SBSC (QLD) 15:18:31 00:48:31 22 22.00 0.8950 00:43:25 22 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 23, 2019 15:43:00
Race Comments: 5-8kt ESE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10221 Goose on the Loose Jib Kylie Vaiciurgis & Mia Vaiciurgis PYC (NSW) 16:29:11 00:46:11 1 1.00 0.9727 00:44:55 8 8.00
10289 Flo Jib Ryan Savage & Finn Savage CHYC (NSW) 16:29:33 00:46:33 2 2.00 0.9551 00:44:28 5 5.00
10251 A-Power Jib Rohan Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy QLSC (NSW) 16:29:34 00:46:34 3 3.00 0.9942 00:46:18 16 16.00
10283 Millennium Falcon Genoa Paul Foster & Ryan Foster SLMASC (NSW) 16:29:46 00:46:46 4 4.00 0.9818 00:45:55 12 12.00
10286 Zephyr Jib Nick Palmer & Lachlan Palmer NLSC (NSW) 16:29:49 00:46:49 5 5.00 0.9386 00:43:57 3 3.00
10226 Funky Chicken Jib Peter Vaiciurgis & Joel Vaiciurgis PYC (NSW) 16:30:11 00:47:11 6 6.00 0.9621 00:45:24 9 9.00
9971 Isla Skye Genoa Andrew Campbell NLSC (NSW) 16:30:37 00:47:37 7 7.00 0.9427 00:44:53 7 7.00
9970 Joyride Genoa Bernard Streater (NSW) 16:30:57 00:47:57 8 8.00 0.9078 00:43:32 1 1.00
9799 Maximum Mischief Genoa Kate Sturwohld & Oliver Sturwohld CRSC (NSW) 16:31:30 00:48:30 9 9.00 0.9123 00:44:15 4 4.00
10272 O for Oarsome Genoa Paul Armstrong & Xavier Armstrong PHOSC (NSW) 16:31:40 00:48:40 10 10.00 0.9452 00:46:00 14 14.00
7472 Chain Valley Bay Jib John Stannard SBSC (QLD) 16:32:05 00:49:05 11 11.00 0.8950 00:43:56 2 2.00
10252 Grey Pearl Genoa Peter Connor PHOSC (NSW) 16:33:56 00:50:56 12 12.00 0.9025 00:45:58 13 13.00
10287 Let's Play Jib Michael Armstrong & Ollie Armstrong PHOSC (NSW) 16:34:07 00:51:07 13 13.00 0.8934 00:45:40 10 10.00
10220 Lost in our Reflection Jib Hugh Tait & Zach Tait NSC (NSW) 16:34:08 00:51:08 14 14.00 0.9318 00:47:39 19 19.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Genoa Andrew Nelson GFS (NSW) 16:34:13 00:51:13 15 15.00 0.8998 00:46:05 15 15.00
9261 Blue Hula Jib April Savage & Indie Savage CHYC (NSW) 16:34:18 00:51:18 16 16.00 0.8680 00:44:32 6 6.00
8793 One Last Time Jib Mark Levy & Sarah Levy PHOSC (NSW) 16:34:20 00:51:20 17 17.00 0.8925 00:45:49 11 11.00
10295 Red Santa Genoa Zoe Sant & Chris Sant CYC (ACT) 16:35:15 00:52:15 18 18.00 0.8942 00:46:43 18 18.00
9748 Temeraire Jib Charlie Nosworthy & Lara Nosworthy QLSC (NSW) 16:35:25 00:52:25 19 19.00 0.9137 00:47:54 20 20.00
10288 She Said Yes! Genoa David Johnson & Michelle Johnson BSC (NSW) 16:35:29 00:52:29 20 20.00 0.9171 00:48:08 21 21.00
10278 Silver Feather Genoa John Veale NLSC (NSW) 16:37:26 00:54:26 21 21.00 0.8565 00:46:37 17 17.00
10281 Fast Layne Jib Mark Phillips & Layne Phillips RPAYC (NSW) OCS 23.00 OCS 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 24, 2019 10:33:00
Race Comments: 5-8kt SE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10221 Goose on the Loose Jib Kylie Vaiciurgis & Mia Vaiciurgis PYC (NSW) 11:37:33 01:04:33 1 1.00 0.9727 01:02:47 9 9.00
10251 A-Power Jib Rohan Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy QLSC (NSW) 11:37:48 01:04:48 2 2.00 0.9942 01:04:25 13 13.00
10272 O for Oarsome Genoa Paul Armstrong & Xavier Armstrong PHOSC (NSW) 11:37:50 01:04:50 3 3.00 0.9452 01:01:17 2 2.00
10283 Millennium Falcon Genoa Paul Foster & Ryan Foster SLMASC (NSW) 11:37:54 01:04:54 4 4.00 0.9818 01:03:43 11 11.00
10226 Funky Chicken Jib Peter Vaiciurgis & Joel Vaiciurgis PYC (NSW) 11:38:27 01:05:27 5 5.00 0.9621 01:02:58 10 10.00
10288 She Said Yes! Genoa David Johnson & Michelle Johnson BSC (NSW) 11:39:04 01:06:04 6 6.00 0.9171 01:00:35 1 1.00
9971 Isla Skye Genoa Andrew Campbell NLSC (NSW) 11:39:16 01:06:16 7 7.00 0.9427 01:02:28 8 8.00
10289 Flo Jib Ryan Savage & Finn Savage CHYC (NSW) 11:39:52 01:06:52 8 8.00 0.9551 01:03:52 12 12.00
9970 Joyride Genoa Bernard Streater (NSW) 11:40:43 01:07:43 9 9.00 0.9078 01:01:28 4 4.00
9799 Maximum Mischief Genoa Kate Sturwohld & Oliver Sturwohld CRSC (NSW) 11:41:06 01:08:06 10 10.00 0.9123 01:02:08 6 6.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Genoa Andrew Nelson GFS (NSW) 11:41:09 01:08:09 11 11.00 0.8998 01:01:19 3 3.00
10252 Grey Pearl Genoa Peter Connor PHOSC (NSW) 11:41:36 01:08:36 12 12.00 0.9025 01:01:55 5 5.00
10286 Zephyr Jib Nick Palmer & Lachlan Palmer NLSC (NSW) 11:42:19 01:09:19 13 13.00 0.9386 01:05:04 19 19.00
10281 Fast Layne Jib Mark Phillips & Layne Phillips RPAYC (NSW) 11:42:22 01:09:22 14 14.00 0.9322 01:04:40 16 16.00
10220 Lost in our Reflection Jib Hugh Tait & Zach Tait NSC (NSW) 11:42:33 01:09:33 15 15.00 0.9318 01:04:48 18 18.00
10287 Let's Play Jib Michael Armstrong & Ollie Armstrong PHOSC (NSW) 11:42:34 01:09:34 16 16.00 0.8934 01:02:09 7 7.00
8793 One Last Time Jib Mark Levy & Sarah Levy PHOSC (NSW) 11:45:22 01:12:22 17 17.00 0.8925 01:04:35 15 15.00
10295 Red Santa Genoa Zoe Sant & Chris Sant CYC (ACT) 11:45:26 01:12:26 18 18.00 0.8942 01:04:46 17 17.00
10278 Silver Feather Genoa John Veale NLSC (NSW) 11:48:12 01:15:12 19 19.00 0.8565 01:04:25 14 14.00
9748 Temeraire Jib Charlie Nosworthy & Lara Nosworthy QLSC (NSW) 11:48:21 01:15:21 20 20.00 0.9137 01:08:51 20 20.00
9261 Blue Hula Jib April Savage & Indie Savage CHYC (NSW) 11:58:15 01:25:15 21 21.00 0.8680 01:14:00 21 21.00
7472 Chain Valley Bay Jib John Stannard SBSC (QLD) DNF 23.00 DNF 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 24, 2019 12:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10251 A-Power Jib Rohan Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy QLSC (NSW) 12:59:23 00:53:23 1 1.00 0.9947 00:53:06 4 4.00
10286 Zephyr Jib Nick Palmer & Lachlan Palmer NLSC (NSW) 13:01:25 00:55:25 2 2.00 0.9367 00:51:55 1 1.00
10226 Funky Chicken Jib Peter Vaiciurgis & Joel Vaiciurgis PYC (NSW) 13:01:28 00:55:28 3 3.00 0.9681 00:53:42 5 5.00
10221 Goose on the Loose Jib Kylie Vaiciurgis & Mia Vaiciurgis PYC (NSW) 13:03:05 00:57:05 4 4.00 0.9795 00:55:55 15 15.00
10283 Millennium Falcon Genoa Paul Foster & Ryan Foster SLMASC (NSW) 13:03:14 00:57:14 5 5.00 0.9850 00:56:22 16 16.00
10272 O for Oarsome Genoa Paul Armstrong & Xavier Armstrong PHOSC (NSW) 13:03:19 00:57:19 6 6.00 0.9578 00:54:54 9 9.00
9799 Maximum Mischief Genoa Kate Sturwohld & Oliver Sturwohld CRSC (NSW) 13:03:22 00:57:22 7 7.00 0.9212 00:52:51 3 3.00
10287 Let's Play Jib Michael Armstrong & Ollie Armstrong PHOSC (NSW) 13:03:44 00:57:44 8 8.00 0.9020 00:52:05 2 2.00
10289 Flo Jib Ryan Savage & Finn Savage CHYC (NSW) 13:04:28 00:58:28 9 9.00 0.9577 00:56:00 12 12.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Genoa Andrew Nelson GFS (NSW) 13:04:55 00:58:55 10 10.00 0.9117 00:53:43 6 6.00
10288 She Said Yes! Genoa David Johnson & Michelle Johnson BSC (NSW) 13:05:01 00:59:01 11 11.00 0.9321 00:55:01 10 10.00
10281 Fast Layne Jib Mark Phillips & Layne Phillips RPAYC (NSW) 13:05:13 00:59:13 12 12.00 0.9316 00:55:10 11 11.00
10252 Grey Pearl Genoa Peter Connor PHOSC (NSW) 13:05:16 00:59:16 13 13.00 0.9121 00:54:03 7 7.00
9971 Isla Skye Genoa Andrew Campbell NLSC (NSW) 13:05:47 00:59:47 14 14.00 0.9506 00:56:50 18 18.00
10220 Lost in our Reflection Jib Hugh Tait & Zach Tait NSC (NSW) 13:06:45 01:00:45 15 15.00 0.9309 00:56:33 17 17.00
10295 Red Santa Genoa Zoe Sant & Chris Sant CYC (ACT) 13:08:06 01:02:06 16 16.00 0.8935 00:55:29 13 13.00
8793 One Last Time Jib Mark Levy & Sarah Levy PHOSC (NSW) 13:08:22 01:02:22 17 17.00 0.8924 00:55:39 14 14.00
10278 Silver Feather Genoa John Veale NLSC (NSW) 13:09:06 01:03:06 18 18.00 0.8570 00:54:05 8 8.00
7472 Chain Valley Bay Jib John Stannard SBSC (QLD) 13:10:00 01:04:00 19 19.00 0.8950 00:57:17 19 19.00
9748 Temeraire Jib Charlie Nosworthy & Lara Nosworthy QLSC (NSW) 13:12:15 01:06:15 20 20.00 0.8995 00:59:36 20 20.00
9261 Blue Hula Jib April Savage & Indie Savage CHYC (NSW) DNS 23.00 DNS 23.00
9970 Joyride Genoa Bernard Streater (NSW) DNF 23.00 DNF 23.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login