ScoreIT

Events > OptiNSW TT5 > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1079 Horse Power
RPAYC Julia Pearce
1088 Monkey SEA MONKEY DO
HHSC Healy Ryan
1356 Just Keep Sailing
RSYS Harriet McLachlan
1364 Flying Saucer
WSC Elia Sellers
1447 Eggs Benedict
CS / RSYS Benedict McKay
1449 Tucker Box
WSC Jago Tucker
1457 Weather Oar Knot
NSC Henry Merrick
1491 Great Dane
CS/ RSYS Spencer McKay
1515
WSC Clover Norman
1551 Sketchy
WSC Matthew DiPilla
1560
Cranbrook Jackson Parker
1583 G Force
Hunters Hill Gemma Ashton
1600 Woppy
SLMASC Joel Beashel
1619 NEED FOR SPEED
RPAYC MARKUS SAMPSON
1620 Under The Radar
HHSC Thomas Quinlan
1633 Afterburn
HHSC Reece Hartnett
1636 Saphira
RSYS Louis Tilly
1669 Loki
hhsc Cormac Johnston
171 Rallar
GSC MHYC Miles Greenwood
1729 Lord Lion
RPAYC Eliott Verhaeghe
1730 Wild Ox
HHSC Spencer Oxnam
1731 Light Speed
RPAYC Albie Brown
1747 The Phoenix
RPAYC Will Troop
1771 Wee 1
WSC Roan Tucker
1775 159829
WSC TSC Zann Scrimgeour
1782 KT
WSC Hanako Tomishima
1785 Positive Charge
RPAYC Sara Bruce
1806 No Name
WSC Connor Hood
1808 UnderDog
MHYC Ben Crafoord
1820 Lightning
HHSC Stella Hurley
1825 Fairwinds
WSC Cameron Scade
1832 Typhoon
Cranbrook Ryan Gilmour
1845 Problem Child
WSC Isaac Freeman
1847 Rocky
MHYC Will Wilkinson
1849 Speedy Man
MHYC Jacob Marks
1851 Lazy Sunday
SYC/ RQYS Leonardo Hughes
708 Hasta La Vista
NSC Nathan Goh
816 MacMaster Blast
WSC Tika MacMaster
TBA
Cranbrook Luca Alexander

Total boats: 39

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Feb
Race 2
16-Feb
Race 3
16-Feb
Race 4
16-Feb
Race 5
16-Feb
Drop Total
1 1600
Woppy
Joel Beashel
SLMASC
2 10 1 1 1 10 5
2 1808
UnderDog
Ben Crafoord
MHYC
5 3 2 2 12 12 12
3 1825
Fairwinds
Cameron Scade
WSC
1 36 3 3 7 36 14
4 1845
Problem Child
Isaac Freeman
WSC
6 2 4 5 6 6 17
5 1849
Speedy Man
Jacob Marks
MHYC
3 6 10 6 9 10 24
6 1785
Positive Charge
Sara Bruce
RPAYC
8 4 13 11 2 13 25
7 1619
NEED FOR SPEED
MARKUS SAMPSON
RPAYC
12 5 6 12 3 12 26
8 1491
Great Dane
Spencer McKay
CS/ RSYS
7 11 8 8 4 11 27
9 1820
Lightning
Stella Hurley
HHSC
9 1 11 26 8 26 29
10 1771
Wee 1
Roan Tucker
WSC
14 13 9 4 5 14 31
11 1447
Eggs Benedict
Benedict McKay
CS / RSYS
18 7 7 10 22 22 42
12 1747
The Phoenix
Will Troop
RPAYC
10 19 5 13 16 19 44
13 1620
Under The Radar
Thomas Quinlan
HHSC
4 14 14 17 14 17 46
14 1851
Lazy Sunday
Leonardo Hughes
SYC/ RQYS
20 8 21 14 11 21 53
15 1847
Rocky
Will Wilkinson
MHYC
13 16 15 19 10 19 54
16 1731
Light Speed
Albie Brown
RPAYC
17 23 19 7 13 23 56
17 1633
Afterburn
Reece Hartnett
HHSC
15 12 17 16 17 17 60
18 171
Rallar
Miles Greenwood
GSC MHYC
22 18 12 9 23 23 61
19 1515

Clover Norman
WSC
11 17 16 18 20 20 62
20 1364
Flying Saucer
Elia Sellers
WSC
23 9 30 25 15 30 72
21 1449
Tucker Box
Jago Tucker
WSC
19 27 20 15 19 27 73
22 1782
KT
Hanako Tomishima
WSC
16 20 18 20 21 21 74
23 1730
Wild Ox
Spencer Oxnam
HHSC
21 24 23 23 18 24 85
24 1669
Loki
Cormac Johnston
hhsc
27 15 22 27 26 27 90
25 1088
Monkey SEA MONKEY DO
Healy Ryan
HHSC
25 31 29 22 25 31 101
26 1636
Saphira
Louis Tilly
RSYS
28 21 27 29 DNC
(40.00)
40 105
27 1729
Lord Lion
Eliott Verhaeghe
RPAYC
24 32 28 24 31 32 107
28 816
MacMaster Blast
Tika MacMaster
WSC
33 26 24 30 27 33 107
29 1356
Just Keep Sailing
Harriet McLachlan
RSYS
31 22 25 33 33 33 111
30 1775
159829
Zann Scrimgeour
WSC TSC
30 28 26 28 30 30 112
31 1079
Horse Power
Julia Pearce
RPAYC
35 25 32 31 29 35 117
32 708
Hasta La Vista
Nathan Goh
NSC
BFD
(40.00)
35 OCS
(40.00)
21 28 40 124
33 1583
G Force
Gemma Ashton
Hunters Hill
29 33 31 35 32 35 125
34 1806
No Name
Connor Hood
WSC
37 37 34 32 24 37 127
35 1560

Jackson Parker
Cranbrook
26 29 33 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 128
36 1457
Weather Oar Knot
Henry Merrick
NSC
34 34 35 DNF
(40.00)
35 40 138
37 1551
Sketchy
Matthew DiPilla
WSC
36 38 36 34 34 38 140
38 1832
Typhoon
Ryan Gilmour
Cranbrook
32 30 OCS
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 142
39 TBA

Luca Alexander
Cranbrook
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 160

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 16, 2020 12:33:42
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1825 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 12:55:19 00:21:37 1 1.00
1600 Woppy Joel Beashel SLMASC () 12:55:30 00:21:48 2 2.00
1849 Speedy Man Jacob Marks MHYC () 12:55:38 00:21:56 3 3.00
1620 Under The Radar Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 12:55:42 00:22:00 4 4.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 12:55:44 00:22:02 5 5.00
1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman WSC () 12:55:48 00:22:06 6 6.00
1491 Great Dane Spencer McKay CS/ RSYS () 12:55:52 00:22:10 7 7.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 12:55:55 00:22:13 8 8.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 12:55:59 00:22:17 9 9.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 12:56:08 00:22:26 10 10.00
1515 Clover Norman WSC () 12:56:11 00:22:29 11 11.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 12:56:14 00:22:32 12 12.00
1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 12:56:17 00:22:35 13 13.00
1771 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 12:56:25 00:22:43 14 14.00
1633 Afterburn Reece Hartnett HHSC () 12:56:31 00:22:49 15 15.00
1782 KT Hanako Tomishima WSC () 12:56:34 00:22:52 16 16.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 12:56:38 00:22:56 17 17.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict McKay CS / RSYS () 12:56:41 00:22:59 18 18.00
1449 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 12:56:45 00:23:03 19 19.00
1851 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes SYC/ RQYS () 12:56:49 00:23:07 20 20.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 12:56:57 00:23:15 21 21.00
171 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC MHYC () 12:57:02 00:23:20 22 22.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers WSC () 12:57:05 00:23:23 23 23.00
1729 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 12:57:08 00:23:26 24 24.00
1088 Monkey SEA MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 12:57:20 00:23:38 25 25.00
1560 Jackson Parker Cranbrook () 12:58:08 00:24:26 26 26.00
1669 Loki Cormac Johnston hhsc () 12:58:11 00:24:29 27 27.00
1636 Saphira Louis Tilly RSYS () 12:58:15 00:24:33 28 28.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton Hunters Hill () 12:58:32 00:24:50 29 29.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour WSC TSC () 12:58:36 00:24:54 30 30.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 12:58:40 00:24:58 31 31.00
1832 Typhoon Ryan Gilmour Cranbrook () 12:58:44 00:25:02 32 32.00
816 MacMaster Blast Tika MacMaster WSC () 12:59:08 00:25:26 33 33.00
1457 Weather Oar Knot Henry Merrick NSC () 12:59:12 00:25:30 34 34.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 12:59:17 00:25:35 35 35.00
1551 Sketchy Matthew DiPilla WSC () 12:59:26 00:25:44 36 36.00
1806 No Name Connor Hood WSC () 12:59:30 00:25:48 37 37.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () BFD 40.00
TBA Luca Alexander Cranbrook () DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 16, 2020 13:02:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 13:05:27 00:02:55 1 1.00
1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman WSC () 13:05:44 00:03:12 2 2.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 13:05:59 00:03:27 3 3.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 13:06:01 00:03:29 4 4.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 13:06:05 00:03:33 5 5.00
1849 Speedy Man Jacob Marks MHYC () 13:06:12 00:03:40 6 6.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict McKay CS / RSYS () 13:06:14 00:03:42 7 7.00
1851 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes SYC/ RQYS () 13:06:17 00:03:45 8 8.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers WSC () 13:06:21 00:03:49 9 9.00
1600 Woppy Joel Beashel SLMASC () 13:06:24 00:03:52 10 10.00
1491 Great Dane Spencer McKay CS/ RSYS () 13:06:36 00:04:04 11 11.00
1633 Afterburn Reece Hartnett HHSC () 13:06:40 00:04:08 12 12.00
1771 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 13:06:49 00:04:17 13 13.00
1620 Under The Radar Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 13:06:51 00:04:19 14 14.00
1669 Loki Cormac Johnston hhsc () 13:07:07 00:04:35 15 15.00
1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 13:07:11 00:04:39 16 16.00
1515 Clover Norman WSC () 13:07:13 00:04:41 17 17.00
171 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC MHYC () 13:07:15 00:04:43 18 18.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 13:07:21 00:04:49 19 19.00
1782 KT Hanako Tomishima WSC () 13:07:24 00:04:52 20 20.00
1636 Saphira Louis Tilly RSYS () 13:07:28 00:04:56 21 21.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 13:07:32 00:05:00 22 22.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 13:07:37 00:05:05 23 23.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 13:07:39 00:05:07 24 24.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 13:07:44 00:05:12 25 25.00
816 MacMaster Blast Tika MacMaster WSC () 13:07:46 00:05:14 26 26.00
1449 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 13:07:49 00:05:17 27 27.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour WSC TSC () 13:07:53 00:05:21 28 28.00
1560 Jackson Parker Cranbrook () 13:08:03 00:05:31 29 29.00
1832 Typhoon Ryan Gilmour Cranbrook () 13:08:05 00:05:33 30 30.00
1088 Monkey SEA MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 13:08:08 00:05:36 31 31.00
1729 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 13:08:11 00:05:39 32 32.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton Hunters Hill () 13:08:14 00:05:42 33 33.00
1457 Weather Oar Knot Henry Merrick NSC () 13:08:18 00:05:46 34 34.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 13:08:23 00:05:51 35 35.00
1825 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 13:08:26 00:05:54 36 36.00
1806 No Name Connor Hood WSC () 13:08:41 00:06:09 37 37.00
1551 Sketchy Matthew DiPilla WSC () 13:08:47 00:06:15 38 38.00
TBA Luca Alexander Cranbrook () DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 16, 2020 13:42:21
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1600 Woppy Joel Beashel SLMASC () 13:45:40 00:03:19 1 1.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 13:45:42 00:03:21 2 2.00
1825 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 13:45:46 00:03:25 3 3.00
1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman WSC () 13:45:49 00:03:28 4 4.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 13:45:54 00:03:33 5 5.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 13:45:55 00:03:34 6 6.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict McKay CS / RSYS () 13:46:11 00:03:50 7 7.00
1491 Great Dane Spencer McKay CS/ RSYS () 13:46:17 00:03:56 8 8.00
1771 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 13:46:20 00:03:59 9 9.00
1849 Speedy Man Jacob Marks MHYC () 13:46:21 00:04:00 10 10.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 13:46:25 00:04:04 11 11.00
171 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC MHYC () 13:46:39 00:04:18 12 12.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 13:46:42 00:04:21 13 13.00
1620 Under The Radar Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 13:46:46 00:04:25 14 14.00
1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 13:46:51 00:04:30 15 15.00
1515 Clover Norman WSC () 13:46:54 00:04:33 16 16.00
1633 Afterburn Reece Hartnett HHSC () 13:46:56 00:04:35 17 17.00
1782 KT Hanako Tomishima WSC () 13:46:59 00:04:38 18 18.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 13:47:02 00:04:41 19 19.00
1449 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 13:47:05 00:04:44 20 20.00
1851 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes SYC/ RQYS () 13:47:19 00:04:58 21 21.00
1669 Loki Cormac Johnston hhsc () 13:47:22 00:05:01 22 22.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 13:47:44 00:05:23 23 23.00
816 MacMaster Blast Tika MacMaster WSC () 13:47:49 00:05:28 24 24.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 13:48:03 00:05:42 25 25.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour WSC TSC () 13:48:07 00:05:46 26 26.00
1636 Saphira Louis Tilly RSYS () 13:48:10 00:05:49 27 27.00
1729 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 13:48:13 00:05:52 28 28.00
1088 Monkey SEA MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 13:48:26 00:06:05 29 29.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers WSC () 13:48:33 00:06:12 30 30.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton Hunters Hill () 13:48:37 00:06:16 31 31.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 13:48:40 00:06:19 32 32.00
1560 Jackson Parker Cranbrook () 13:48:43 00:06:22 33 33.00
1806 No Name Connor Hood WSC () 13:48:53 00:06:32 34 34.00
1457 Weather Oar Knot Henry Merrick NSC () 13:49:05 00:06:44 35 35.00
1551 Sketchy Matthew DiPilla WSC () 13:49:21 00:07:00 36 36.00
TBA Luca Alexander Cranbrook () DNC 40.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () OCS 40.00
1832 Typhoon Ryan Gilmour Cranbrook () OCS 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 16, 2020 14:25:13
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1600 Woppy Joel Beashel SLMASC () 14:29:17 00:04:04 1 1.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 14:29:26 00:04:13 2 2.00
1825 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 14:29:29 00:04:16 3 3.00
1771 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 14:29:46 00:04:33 4 4.00
1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman WSC () 14:29:55 00:04:42 5 5.00
1849 Speedy Man Jacob Marks MHYC () 14:29:58 00:04:45 6 6.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 14:30:00 00:04:47 7 7.00
1491 Great Dane Spencer McKay CS/ RSYS () 14:30:04 00:04:51 8 8.00
171 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC MHYC () 14:30:06 00:04:53 9 9.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict McKay CS / RSYS () 14:30:51 00:05:38 10 10.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 14:30:55 00:05:42 11 11.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 14:30:59 00:05:46 12 12.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 14:31:01 00:05:48 13 13.00
1851 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes SYC/ RQYS () 14:31:04 00:05:51 14 14.00
1449 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 14:31:07 00:05:54 15 15.00
1633 Afterburn Reece Hartnett HHSC () 14:31:10 00:05:57 16 16.00
1620 Under The Radar Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 14:31:14 00:06:01 17 17.00
1515 Clover Norman WSC () 14:31:18 00:06:05 18 18.00
1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 14:31:22 00:06:09 19 19.00
1782 KT Hanako Tomishima WSC () 14:31:36 00:06:23 20 20.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 14:31:38 00:06:25 21 21.00
1088 Monkey SEA MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 14:31:46 00:06:33 22 22.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 14:31:50 00:06:37 23 23.00
1729 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 14:32:19 00:07:06 24 24.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers WSC () 14:32:32 00:07:19 25 25.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 14:32:34 00:07:21 26 26.00
1669 Loki Cormac Johnston hhsc () 14:32:38 00:07:25 27 27.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour WSC TSC () 14:32:43 00:07:30 28 28.00
1636 Saphira Louis Tilly RSYS () 14:32:49 00:07:36 29 29.00
816 MacMaster Blast Tika MacMaster WSC () 14:32:55 00:07:42 30 30.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 14:33:12 00:07:59 31 31.00
1806 No Name Connor Hood WSC () 14:33:14 00:08:01 32 32.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 14:33:18 00:08:05 33 33.00
1551 Sketchy Matthew DiPilla WSC () 14:34:01 00:08:48 34 34.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton Hunters Hill () 14:34:11 00:08:58 35 35.00
1832 Typhoon Ryan Gilmour Cranbrook () DNC 40.00
TBA Luca Alexander Cranbrook () DNC 40.00
1457 Weather Oar Knot Henry Merrick NSC () DNF 40.00
1560 Jackson Parker Cranbrook () DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 16, 2020 15:07:03
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1600 Woppy Joel Beashel SLMASC () 15:10:40 00:03:37 1 1.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 15:10:44 00:03:41 2 2.00
1619 NEED FOR SPEED MARKUS SAMPSON RPAYC () 15:10:49 00:03:46 3 3.00
1491 Great Dane Spencer McKay CS/ RSYS () 15:11:05 00:04:02 4 4.00
1771 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 15:11:20 00:04:17 5 5.00
1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman WSC () 15:11:23 00:04:20 6 6.00
1825 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 15:11:33 00:04:30 7 7.00
1820 Lightning Stella Hurley HHSC () 15:11:39 00:04:36 8 8.00
1849 Speedy Man Jacob Marks MHYC () 15:11:44 00:04:41 9 9.00
1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 15:11:47 00:04:44 10 10.00
1851 Lazy Sunday Leonardo Hughes SYC/ RQYS () 15:11:49 00:04:46 11 11.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 15:11:52 00:04:49 12 12.00
1731 Light Speed Albie Brown RPAYC () 15:11:54 00:04:51 13 13.00
1620 Under The Radar Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 15:12:02 00:04:59 14 14.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers WSC () 15:12:14 00:05:11 15 15.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 15:12:17 00:05:14 16 16.00
1633 Afterburn Reece Hartnett HHSC () 15:12:20 00:05:17 17 17.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 15:12:23 00:05:20 18 18.00
1449 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 15:12:27 00:05:24 19 19.00
1515 Clover Norman WSC () 15:12:30 00:05:27 20 20.00
1782 KT Hanako Tomishima WSC () 15:12:51 00:05:48 21 21.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict McKay CS / RSYS () 15:13:42 00:06:39 22 22.00
171 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC MHYC () 15:13:44 00:06:41 23 23.00
1806 No Name Connor Hood WSC () 15:13:48 00:06:45 24 24.00
1088 Monkey SEA MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 15:13:50 00:06:47 25 25.00
1669 Loki Cormac Johnston hhsc () 15:13:53 00:06:50 26 26.00
816 MacMaster Blast Tika MacMaster WSC () 15:13:55 00:06:52 27 27.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 15:13:57 00:06:54 28 28.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 15:14:00 00:06:57 29 29.00
1775 159829 Zann Scrimgeour WSC TSC () 15:14:03 00:07:00 30 30.00
1729 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 15:14:15 00:07:12 31 31.00
1583 G Force Gemma Ashton Hunters Hill () 15:14:18 00:07:15 32 32.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 15:14:28 00:07:25 33 33.00
1551 Sketchy Matthew DiPilla WSC () 15:15:14 00:08:11 34 34.00
1457 Weather Oar Knot Henry Merrick NSC () 15:15:41 00:08:38 35 35.00
1560 Jackson Parker Cranbrook () DNC 40.00
1636 Saphira Louis Tilly RSYS () DNC 40.00
1832 Typhoon Ryan Gilmour Cranbrook () DNC 40.00
TBA Luca Alexander Cranbrook () DNC 40.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login