Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > OptiNSW TT5 > Open Fleet
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
1079 | Horse Power |
RPAYC | Julia Pearce | |||
1088 | Monkey SEA MONKEY DO |
HHSC | Healy Ryan | |||
1356 | Just Keep Sailing |
RSYS | Harriet McLachlan | |||
1364 | Flying Saucer |
WSC | Elia Sellers | |||
1447 | Eggs Benedict |
CS / RSYS | Benedict McKay | |||
1449 | Tucker Box |
WSC | Jago Tucker | |||
1457 | Weather Oar Knot |
NSC | Henry Merrick | |||
1491 | Great Dane |
CS/ RSYS | Spencer McKay | |||
1515 | WSC | Clover Norman | ||||
1551 | Sketchy |
WSC | Matthew DiPilla | |||
1560 | Cranbrook | Jackson Parker | ||||
1583 | G Force |
Hunters Hill | Gemma Ashton | |||
1600 | Woppy |
SLMASC | Joel Beashel | |||
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED |
RPAYC | MARKUS SAMPSON | |||
1620 | Under The Radar |
HHSC | Thomas Quinlan | |||
1633 | Afterburn |
HHSC | Reece Hartnett | |||
1636 | Saphira |
RSYS | Louis Tilly | |||
1669 | Loki |
hhsc | Cormac Johnston | |||
171 | Rallar |
GSC MHYC | Miles Greenwood | |||
1729 | Lord Lion |
RPAYC | Eliott Verhaeghe | |||
1730 | Wild Ox |
HHSC | Spencer Oxnam | |||
1731 | Light Speed |
RPAYC | Albie Brown | |||
1747 | The Phoenix |
RPAYC | Will Troop | |||
1771 | Wee 1 |
WSC | Roan Tucker | |||
1775 | 159829 |
WSC TSC | Zann Scrimgeour | |||
1782 | KT |
WSC | Hanako Tomishima | |||
1785 | Positive Charge |
RPAYC | Sara Bruce | |||
1806 | No Name |
WSC | Connor Hood | |||
1808 | UnderDog |
MHYC | Ben Crafoord | |||
1820 | Lightning |
HHSC | Stella Hurley | |||
1825 | Fairwinds |
WSC | Cameron Scade | |||
1832 | Typhoon |
Cranbrook | Ryan Gilmour | |||
1845 | Problem Child |
WSC | Isaac Freeman | |||
1847 | Rocky |
MHYC | Will Wilkinson | |||
1849 | Speedy Man |
MHYC | Jacob Marks | |||
1851 | Lazy Sunday |
SYC/ RQYS | Leonardo Hughes | |||
708 | Hasta La Vista |
NSC | Nathan Goh | |||
816 | MacMaster Blast |
WSC | Tika MacMaster | |||
TBA | Cranbrook | Luca Alexander |
Total boats: 39
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 16-Feb |
Race 2 16-Feb |
Race 3 16-Feb |
Race 4 16-Feb |
Race 5 16-Feb |
Drop | Total |
1 | 1600 |
Woppy |
Joel Beashel |
SLMASC |
2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 |
2 | 1808 |
UnderDog |
Ben Crafoord |
MHYC |
5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
3 | 1825 |
Fairwinds |
Cameron Scade |
WSC |
1 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 14 |
4 | 1845 |
Problem Child |
Isaac Freeman |
WSC |
6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 |
5 | 1849 |
Speedy Man |
Jacob Marks |
MHYC |
3 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 24 |
6 | 1785 |
Positive Charge |
Sara Bruce |
RPAYC |
8 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 25 |
7 | 1619 |
NEED FOR SPEED |
MARKUS SAMPSON |
RPAYC |
12 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 26 |
8 | 1491 |
Great Dane |
Spencer McKay |
CS/ RSYS |
7 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 27 |
9 | 1820 |
Lightning |
Stella Hurley |
HHSC |
9 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 8 | 26 | 29 |
10 | 1771 |
Wee 1 |
Roan Tucker |
WSC |
14 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 31 |
11 | 1447 |
Eggs Benedict |
Benedict McKay |
CS / RSYS |
18 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 22 | 42 |
12 | 1747 |
The Phoenix |
Will Troop |
RPAYC |
10 | 19 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 19 | 44 |
13 | 1620 |
Under The Radar |
Thomas Quinlan |
HHSC |
4 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 46 |
14 | 1851 |
Lazy Sunday |
Leonardo Hughes |
SYC/ RQYS |
20 | 8 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 21 | 53 |
15 | 1847 |
Rocky |
Will Wilkinson |
MHYC |
13 | 16 | 15 | 19 | 10 | 19 | 54 |
16 | 1731 |
Light Speed |
Albie Brown |
RPAYC |
17 | 23 | 19 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 56 |
17 | 1633 |
Afterburn |
Reece Hartnett |
HHSC |
15 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 60 |
18 | 171 |
Rallar |
Miles Greenwood |
GSC MHYC |
22 | 18 | 12 | 9 | 23 | 23 | 61 |
19 | 1515 |
Clover Norman |
WSC |
11 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 62 | |
20 | 1364 |
Flying Saucer |
Elia Sellers |
WSC |
23 | 9 | 30 | 25 | 15 | 30 | 72 |
21 | 1449 |
Tucker Box |
Jago Tucker |
WSC |
19 | 27 | 20 | 15 | 19 | 27 | 73 |
22 | 1782 |
KT |
Hanako Tomishima |
WSC |
16 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 74 |
23 | 1730 |
Wild Ox |
Spencer Oxnam |
HHSC |
21 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 24 | 85 |
24 | 1669 |
Loki |
Cormac Johnston |
hhsc |
27 | 15 | 22 | 27 | 26 | 27 | 90 |
25 | 1088 |
Monkey SEA MONKEY DO |
Healy Ryan |
HHSC |
25 | 31 | 29 | 22 | 25 | 31 | 101 |
26 | 1636 |
Saphira |
Louis Tilly |
RSYS |
28 | 21 | 27 | 29 | DNC (40.00) |
40 | 105 |
27 | 1729 |
Lord Lion |
Eliott Verhaeghe |
RPAYC |
24 | 32 | 28 | 24 | 31 | 32 | 107 |
28 | 816 |
MacMaster Blast |
Tika MacMaster |
WSC |
33 | 26 | 24 | 30 | 27 | 33 | 107 |
29 | 1356 |
Just Keep Sailing |
Harriet McLachlan |
RSYS |
31 | 22 | 25 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 111 |
30 | 1775 |
159829 |
Zann Scrimgeour |
WSC TSC |
30 | 28 | 26 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 112 |
31 | 1079 |
Horse Power |
Julia Pearce |
RPAYC |
35 | 25 | 32 | 31 | 29 | 35 | 117 |
32 | 708 |
Hasta La Vista |
Nathan Goh |
NSC |
BFD (40.00) |
35 | OCS (40.00) |
21 | 28 | 40 | 124 |
33 | 1583 |
G Force |
Gemma Ashton |
Hunters Hill |
29 | 33 | 31 | 35 | 32 | 35 | 125 |
34 | 1806 |
No Name |
Connor Hood |
WSC |
37 | 37 | 34 | 32 | 24 | 37 | 127 |
35 | 1560 |
Jackson Parker |
Cranbrook |
26 | 29 | 33 | DNC (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
40 | 128 | |
36 | 1457 |
Weather Oar Knot |
Henry Merrick |
NSC |
34 | 34 | 35 | DNF (40.00) |
35 | 40 | 138 |
37 | 1551 |
Sketchy |
Matthew DiPilla |
WSC |
36 | 38 | 36 | 34 | 34 | 38 | 140 |
38 | 1832 |
Typhoon |
Ryan Gilmour |
Cranbrook |
32 | 30 | OCS (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
40 | 142 |
39 | TBA |
Luca Alexander |
Cranbrook |
DNC (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
40 | 160 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 16, 2020 12:33:42 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1825 | Fairwinds | Cameron Scade | WSC () | 12:55:19 | 00:21:37 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1600 | Woppy | Joel Beashel | SLMASC () | 12:55:30 | 00:21:48 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1849 | Speedy Man | Jacob Marks | MHYC () | 12:55:38 | 00:21:56 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1620 | Under The Radar | Thomas Quinlan | HHSC () | 12:55:42 | 00:22:00 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1808 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | MHYC () | 12:55:44 | 00:22:02 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1845 | Problem Child | Isaac Freeman | WSC () | 12:55:48 | 00:22:06 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1491 | Great Dane | Spencer McKay | CS/ RSYS () | 12:55:52 | 00:22:10 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1785 | Positive Charge | Sara Bruce | RPAYC () | 12:55:55 | 00:22:13 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1820 | Lightning | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 12:55:59 | 00:22:17 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1747 | The Phoenix | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 12:56:08 | 00:22:26 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1515 | Clover Norman | WSC () | 12:56:11 | 00:22:29 | 11 | 11.00 | ||
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED | MARKUS SAMPSON | RPAYC () | 12:56:14 | 00:22:32 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1847 | Rocky | Will Wilkinson | MHYC () | 12:56:17 | 00:22:35 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1771 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 12:56:25 | 00:22:43 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1633 | Afterburn | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 12:56:31 | 00:22:49 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1782 | KT | Hanako Tomishima | WSC () | 12:56:34 | 00:22:52 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1731 | Light Speed | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 12:56:38 | 00:22:56 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1447 | Eggs Benedict | Benedict McKay | CS / RSYS () | 12:56:41 | 00:22:59 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1449 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 12:56:45 | 00:23:03 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1851 | Lazy Sunday | Leonardo Hughes | SYC/ RQYS () | 12:56:49 | 00:23:07 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | HHSC () | 12:56:57 | 00:23:15 | 21 | 21.00 | |
171 | Rallar | Miles Greenwood | GSC MHYC () | 12:57:02 | 00:23:20 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1364 | Flying Saucer | Elia Sellers | WSC () | 12:57:05 | 00:23:23 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1729 | Lord Lion | Eliott Verhaeghe | RPAYC () | 12:57:08 | 00:23:26 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1088 | Monkey SEA MONKEY DO | Healy Ryan | HHSC () | 12:57:20 | 00:23:38 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1560 | Jackson Parker | Cranbrook () | 12:58:08 | 00:24:26 | 26 | 26.00 | ||
1669 | Loki | Cormac Johnston | hhsc () | 12:58:11 | 00:24:29 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1636 | Saphira | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | 12:58:15 | 00:24:33 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1583 | G Force | Gemma Ashton | Hunters Hill () | 12:58:32 | 00:24:50 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1775 | 159829 | Zann Scrimgeour | WSC TSC () | 12:58:36 | 00:24:54 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1356 | Just Keep Sailing | Harriet McLachlan | RSYS () | 12:58:40 | 00:24:58 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1832 | Typhoon | Ryan Gilmour | Cranbrook () | 12:58:44 | 00:25:02 | 32 | 32.00 | |
816 | MacMaster Blast | Tika MacMaster | WSC () | 12:59:08 | 00:25:26 | 33 | 33.00 | |
1457 | Weather Oar Knot | Henry Merrick | NSC () | 12:59:12 | 00:25:30 | 34 | 34.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 12:59:17 | 00:25:35 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1551 | Sketchy | Matthew DiPilla | WSC () | 12:59:26 | 00:25:44 | 36 | 36.00 | |
1806 | No Name | Connor Hood | WSC () | 12:59:30 | 00:25:48 | 37 | 37.00 | |
708 | Hasta La Vista | Nathan Goh | NSC () | BFD | 40.00 | |||
TBA | Luca Alexander | Cranbrook () | DNC | 40.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 16, 2020 13:02:32 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1820 | Lightning | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 13:05:27 | 00:02:55 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1845 | Problem Child | Isaac Freeman | WSC () | 13:05:44 | 00:03:12 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1808 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | MHYC () | 13:05:59 | 00:03:27 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1785 | Positive Charge | Sara Bruce | RPAYC () | 13:06:01 | 00:03:29 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED | MARKUS SAMPSON | RPAYC () | 13:06:05 | 00:03:33 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1849 | Speedy Man | Jacob Marks | MHYC () | 13:06:12 | 00:03:40 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1447 | Eggs Benedict | Benedict McKay | CS / RSYS () | 13:06:14 | 00:03:42 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1851 | Lazy Sunday | Leonardo Hughes | SYC/ RQYS () | 13:06:17 | 00:03:45 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1364 | Flying Saucer | Elia Sellers | WSC () | 13:06:21 | 00:03:49 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1600 | Woppy | Joel Beashel | SLMASC () | 13:06:24 | 00:03:52 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1491 | Great Dane | Spencer McKay | CS/ RSYS () | 13:06:36 | 00:04:04 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1633 | Afterburn | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 13:06:40 | 00:04:08 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1771 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 13:06:49 | 00:04:17 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1620 | Under The Radar | Thomas Quinlan | HHSC () | 13:06:51 | 00:04:19 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1669 | Loki | Cormac Johnston | hhsc () | 13:07:07 | 00:04:35 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1847 | Rocky | Will Wilkinson | MHYC () | 13:07:11 | 00:04:39 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1515 | Clover Norman | WSC () | 13:07:13 | 00:04:41 | 17 | 17.00 | ||
171 | Rallar | Miles Greenwood | GSC MHYC () | 13:07:15 | 00:04:43 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1747 | The Phoenix | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 13:07:21 | 00:04:49 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1782 | KT | Hanako Tomishima | WSC () | 13:07:24 | 00:04:52 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1636 | Saphira | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | 13:07:28 | 00:04:56 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1356 | Just Keep Sailing | Harriet McLachlan | RSYS () | 13:07:32 | 00:05:00 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1731 | Light Speed | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 13:07:37 | 00:05:05 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | HHSC () | 13:07:39 | 00:05:07 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 13:07:44 | 00:05:12 | 25 | 25.00 | |
816 | MacMaster Blast | Tika MacMaster | WSC () | 13:07:46 | 00:05:14 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1449 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 13:07:49 | 00:05:17 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1775 | 159829 | Zann Scrimgeour | WSC TSC () | 13:07:53 | 00:05:21 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1560 | Jackson Parker | Cranbrook () | 13:08:03 | 00:05:31 | 29 | 29.00 | ||
1832 | Typhoon | Ryan Gilmour | Cranbrook () | 13:08:05 | 00:05:33 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1088 | Monkey SEA MONKEY DO | Healy Ryan | HHSC () | 13:08:08 | 00:05:36 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1729 | Lord Lion | Eliott Verhaeghe | RPAYC () | 13:08:11 | 00:05:39 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1583 | G Force | Gemma Ashton | Hunters Hill () | 13:08:14 | 00:05:42 | 33 | 33.00 | |
1457 | Weather Oar Knot | Henry Merrick | NSC () | 13:08:18 | 00:05:46 | 34 | 34.00 | |
708 | Hasta La Vista | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 13:08:23 | 00:05:51 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1825 | Fairwinds | Cameron Scade | WSC () | 13:08:26 | 00:05:54 | 36 | 36.00 | |
1806 | No Name | Connor Hood | WSC () | 13:08:41 | 00:06:09 | 37 | 37.00 | |
1551 | Sketchy | Matthew DiPilla | WSC () | 13:08:47 | 00:06:15 | 38 | 38.00 | |
TBA | Luca Alexander | Cranbrook () | DNC | 40.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 16, 2020 13:42:21 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1600 | Woppy | Joel Beashel | SLMASC () | 13:45:40 | 00:03:19 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1808 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | MHYC () | 13:45:42 | 00:03:21 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1825 | Fairwinds | Cameron Scade | WSC () | 13:45:46 | 00:03:25 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1845 | Problem Child | Isaac Freeman | WSC () | 13:45:49 | 00:03:28 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1747 | The Phoenix | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 13:45:54 | 00:03:33 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED | MARKUS SAMPSON | RPAYC () | 13:45:55 | 00:03:34 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1447 | Eggs Benedict | Benedict McKay | CS / RSYS () | 13:46:11 | 00:03:50 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1491 | Great Dane | Spencer McKay | CS/ RSYS () | 13:46:17 | 00:03:56 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1771 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 13:46:20 | 00:03:59 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1849 | Speedy Man | Jacob Marks | MHYC () | 13:46:21 | 00:04:00 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1820 | Lightning | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 13:46:25 | 00:04:04 | 11 | 11.00 | |
171 | Rallar | Miles Greenwood | GSC MHYC () | 13:46:39 | 00:04:18 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1785 | Positive Charge | Sara Bruce | RPAYC () | 13:46:42 | 00:04:21 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1620 | Under The Radar | Thomas Quinlan | HHSC () | 13:46:46 | 00:04:25 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1847 | Rocky | Will Wilkinson | MHYC () | 13:46:51 | 00:04:30 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1515 | Clover Norman | WSC () | 13:46:54 | 00:04:33 | 16 | 16.00 | ||
1633 | Afterburn | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 13:46:56 | 00:04:35 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1782 | KT | Hanako Tomishima | WSC () | 13:46:59 | 00:04:38 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1731 | Light Speed | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 13:47:02 | 00:04:41 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1449 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 13:47:05 | 00:04:44 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1851 | Lazy Sunday | Leonardo Hughes | SYC/ RQYS () | 13:47:19 | 00:04:58 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1669 | Loki | Cormac Johnston | hhsc () | 13:47:22 | 00:05:01 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | HHSC () | 13:47:44 | 00:05:23 | 23 | 23.00 | |
816 | MacMaster Blast | Tika MacMaster | WSC () | 13:47:49 | 00:05:28 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1356 | Just Keep Sailing | Harriet McLachlan | RSYS () | 13:48:03 | 00:05:42 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1775 | 159829 | Zann Scrimgeour | WSC TSC () | 13:48:07 | 00:05:46 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1636 | Saphira | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | 13:48:10 | 00:05:49 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1729 | Lord Lion | Eliott Verhaeghe | RPAYC () | 13:48:13 | 00:05:52 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1088 | Monkey SEA MONKEY DO | Healy Ryan | HHSC () | 13:48:26 | 00:06:05 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1364 | Flying Saucer | Elia Sellers | WSC () | 13:48:33 | 00:06:12 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1583 | G Force | Gemma Ashton | Hunters Hill () | 13:48:37 | 00:06:16 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 13:48:40 | 00:06:19 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1560 | Jackson Parker | Cranbrook () | 13:48:43 | 00:06:22 | 33 | 33.00 | ||
1806 | No Name | Connor Hood | WSC () | 13:48:53 | 00:06:32 | 34 | 34.00 | |
1457 | Weather Oar Knot | Henry Merrick | NSC () | 13:49:05 | 00:06:44 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1551 | Sketchy | Matthew DiPilla | WSC () | 13:49:21 | 00:07:00 | 36 | 36.00 | |
TBA | Luca Alexander | Cranbrook () | DNC | 40.00 | ||||
708 | Hasta La Vista | Nathan Goh | NSC () | OCS | 40.00 | |||
1832 | Typhoon | Ryan Gilmour | Cranbrook () | OCS | 40.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 16, 2020 14:25:13 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1600 | Woppy | Joel Beashel | SLMASC () | 14:29:17 | 00:04:04 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1808 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | MHYC () | 14:29:26 | 00:04:13 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1825 | Fairwinds | Cameron Scade | WSC () | 14:29:29 | 00:04:16 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1771 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 14:29:46 | 00:04:33 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1845 | Problem Child | Isaac Freeman | WSC () | 14:29:55 | 00:04:42 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1849 | Speedy Man | Jacob Marks | MHYC () | 14:29:58 | 00:04:45 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1731 | Light Speed | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 14:30:00 | 00:04:47 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1491 | Great Dane | Spencer McKay | CS/ RSYS () | 14:30:04 | 00:04:51 | 8 | 8.00 | |
171 | Rallar | Miles Greenwood | GSC MHYC () | 14:30:06 | 00:04:53 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1447 | Eggs Benedict | Benedict McKay | CS / RSYS () | 14:30:51 | 00:05:38 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1785 | Positive Charge | Sara Bruce | RPAYC () | 14:30:55 | 00:05:42 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED | MARKUS SAMPSON | RPAYC () | 14:30:59 | 00:05:46 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1747 | The Phoenix | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 14:31:01 | 00:05:48 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1851 | Lazy Sunday | Leonardo Hughes | SYC/ RQYS () | 14:31:04 | 00:05:51 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1449 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 14:31:07 | 00:05:54 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1633 | Afterburn | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 14:31:10 | 00:05:57 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1620 | Under The Radar | Thomas Quinlan | HHSC () | 14:31:14 | 00:06:01 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1515 | Clover Norman | WSC () | 14:31:18 | 00:06:05 | 18 | 18.00 | ||
1847 | Rocky | Will Wilkinson | MHYC () | 14:31:22 | 00:06:09 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1782 | KT | Hanako Tomishima | WSC () | 14:31:36 | 00:06:23 | 20 | 20.00 | |
708 | Hasta La Vista | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 14:31:38 | 00:06:25 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1088 | Monkey SEA MONKEY DO | Healy Ryan | HHSC () | 14:31:46 | 00:06:33 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | HHSC () | 14:31:50 | 00:06:37 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1729 | Lord Lion | Eliott Verhaeghe | RPAYC () | 14:32:19 | 00:07:06 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1364 | Flying Saucer | Elia Sellers | WSC () | 14:32:32 | 00:07:19 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1820 | Lightning | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 14:32:34 | 00:07:21 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1669 | Loki | Cormac Johnston | hhsc () | 14:32:38 | 00:07:25 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1775 | 159829 | Zann Scrimgeour | WSC TSC () | 14:32:43 | 00:07:30 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1636 | Saphira | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | 14:32:49 | 00:07:36 | 29 | 29.00 | |
816 | MacMaster Blast | Tika MacMaster | WSC () | 14:32:55 | 00:07:42 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 14:33:12 | 00:07:59 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1806 | No Name | Connor Hood | WSC () | 14:33:14 | 00:08:01 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1356 | Just Keep Sailing | Harriet McLachlan | RSYS () | 14:33:18 | 00:08:05 | 33 | 33.00 | |
1551 | Sketchy | Matthew DiPilla | WSC () | 14:34:01 | 00:08:48 | 34 | 34.00 | |
1583 | G Force | Gemma Ashton | Hunters Hill () | 14:34:11 | 00:08:58 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1832 | Typhoon | Ryan Gilmour | Cranbrook () | DNC | 40.00 | |||
TBA | Luca Alexander | Cranbrook () | DNC | 40.00 | ||||
1457 | Weather Oar Knot | Henry Merrick | NSC () | DNF | 40.00 | |||
1560 | Jackson Parker | Cranbrook () | DNC | 40.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 16, 2020 15:07:03 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1600 | Woppy | Joel Beashel | SLMASC () | 15:10:40 | 00:03:37 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1785 | Positive Charge | Sara Bruce | RPAYC () | 15:10:44 | 00:03:41 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED | MARKUS SAMPSON | RPAYC () | 15:10:49 | 00:03:46 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1491 | Great Dane | Spencer McKay | CS/ RSYS () | 15:11:05 | 00:04:02 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1771 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 15:11:20 | 00:04:17 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1845 | Problem Child | Isaac Freeman | WSC () | 15:11:23 | 00:04:20 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1825 | Fairwinds | Cameron Scade | WSC () | 15:11:33 | 00:04:30 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1820 | Lightning | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 15:11:39 | 00:04:36 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1849 | Speedy Man | Jacob Marks | MHYC () | 15:11:44 | 00:04:41 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1847 | Rocky | Will Wilkinson | MHYC () | 15:11:47 | 00:04:44 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1851 | Lazy Sunday | Leonardo Hughes | SYC/ RQYS () | 15:11:49 | 00:04:46 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1808 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | MHYC () | 15:11:52 | 00:04:49 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1731 | Light Speed | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 15:11:54 | 00:04:51 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1620 | Under The Radar | Thomas Quinlan | HHSC () | 15:12:02 | 00:04:59 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1364 | Flying Saucer | Elia Sellers | WSC () | 15:12:14 | 00:05:11 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1747 | The Phoenix | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 15:12:17 | 00:05:14 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1633 | Afterburn | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 15:12:20 | 00:05:17 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | HHSC () | 15:12:23 | 00:05:20 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1449 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 15:12:27 | 00:05:24 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1515 | Clover Norman | WSC () | 15:12:30 | 00:05:27 | 20 | 20.00 | ||
1782 | KT | Hanako Tomishima | WSC () | 15:12:51 | 00:05:48 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1447 | Eggs Benedict | Benedict McKay | CS / RSYS () | 15:13:42 | 00:06:39 | 22 | 22.00 | |
171 | Rallar | Miles Greenwood | GSC MHYC () | 15:13:44 | 00:06:41 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1806 | No Name | Connor Hood | WSC () | 15:13:48 | 00:06:45 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1088 | Monkey SEA MONKEY DO | Healy Ryan | HHSC () | 15:13:50 | 00:06:47 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1669 | Loki | Cormac Johnston | hhsc () | 15:13:53 | 00:06:50 | 26 | 26.00 | |
816 | MacMaster Blast | Tika MacMaster | WSC () | 15:13:55 | 00:06:52 | 27 | 27.00 | |
708 | Hasta La Vista | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 15:13:57 | 00:06:54 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 15:14:00 | 00:06:57 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1775 | 159829 | Zann Scrimgeour | WSC TSC () | 15:14:03 | 00:07:00 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1729 | Lord Lion | Eliott Verhaeghe | RPAYC () | 15:14:15 | 00:07:12 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1583 | G Force | Gemma Ashton | Hunters Hill () | 15:14:18 | 00:07:15 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1356 | Just Keep Sailing | Harriet McLachlan | RSYS () | 15:14:28 | 00:07:25 | 33 | 33.00 | |
1551 | Sketchy | Matthew DiPilla | WSC () | 15:15:14 | 00:08:11 | 34 | 34.00 | |
1457 | Weather Oar Knot | Henry Merrick | NSC () | 15:15:41 | 00:08:38 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1560 | Jackson Parker | Cranbrook () | DNC | 40.00 | ||||
1636 | Saphira | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | DNC | 40.00 | |||
1832 | Typhoon | Ryan Gilmour | Cranbrook () | DNC | 40.00 | |||
TBA | Luca Alexander | Cranbrook () | DNC | 40.00 |