Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > OptiNSW TT5 > Intermediate Fleet
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
1003 | Soundwave |
GSC | Toby Blake | |||
1081 | Chocolate |
Joaquim Bellot | ||||
1110 | Blue Wolf |
RPAYC | Joshua Paulson | |||
1139 | Cleansweep |
HHSC | Oscar Vasak | |||
1158 | Firebolt |
HHSC | Maya Hodzic | |||
1293 | Terminator |
MHYC | Miles. Green | |||
1298 | Funky Monkey |
RSYS | Flynn Winton | |||
1334 | Raptor |
Hunters Hill | Sam Ashton | |||
1339 | Dark Horse |
RSYS | Ben Tattersall | |||
1355 | Wild Porridge |
RSYS | Thomas Flannery | |||
1357 | Lucky 7 |
RSYS | Raphael McLachlan | |||
1368 | Brook-Sea |
Hunters Hill | Zoe Allen | |||
1376 | Eat my Wake |
RSYS | Viraj Gupta | |||
1378 | Blaze |
NSC | Brendan Goh | |||
1426 | Aerodynamic |
HHSC | Airley Goodridge | |||
1512 | Ascham 9 |
WSC | Lizzie Adams | |||
1547 | Pixel |
MHYC | Angus Griffin | |||
1643 | Lord of Thunder |
WSC | Hari Khurana | |||
1674 | Flash |
RSYS | Stirling McKay | |||
1753 | Wings on water |
WSC | Titouan Christodoulou-Le Gac | |||
1772 | Vitesse |
WSC/DAC | Isabella Lozevski | |||
1786 | DARK HORSE |
MHYC | Zara Marks | |||
1830 | tbc |
Cranbrook | Walter Heeley | |||
1831 | Cranbrook | Saxon Foggo | ||||
1832* | Cranbrook | Ethan Moorhead | ||||
1853 | BlueMagic |
WSC | Younan Chen | |||
580 | Flying Kangaroo |
RPAYC | Rocco Springer | |||
608 | Just Right |
NSC | Lachlan Jansen | |||
710 | Snowy |
WSC | Oscar Longerna | |||
796 | Speedy Goose |
HHSC | James Gosling | |||
823 | Nahwal |
MHYC | Tom Janes | |||
931 | Squirt |
MHYC | Jack Gillespie |
Total boats: 32
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 16-Feb |
Race 2 16-Feb |
Race 3 16-Feb |
Race 4 16-Feb |
Race 5 16-Feb |
Drop | Total |
1 | 1674 |
Flash |
Stirling McKay |
RSYS |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
2 | 580 |
Flying Kangaroo |
Rocco Springer |
RPAYC |
5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
3 | 1853 |
BlueMagic |
Younan Chen |
WSC |
7 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 19 |
4 | 1426 |
Aerodynamic |
Airley Goodridge |
HHSC |
10 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 20 |
5 | 1357 |
Lucky 7 |
Raphael McLachlan |
RSYS |
2 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 23 |
6 | 1772 |
Vitesse |
Isabella Lozevski |
WSC/DAC |
6 | 16 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 23 | 32 |
7 | 1334 |
Raptor |
Sam Ashton |
Hunters Hill |
20 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 33 |
8 | 1139 |
Cleansweep |
Oscar Vasak |
HHSC |
8 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 33 |
9 | 1831 |
Saxon Foggo |
Cranbrook |
3 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 36 | |
10 | 1378 |
Blaze |
Brendan Goh |
NSC |
13 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 36 |
11 | 608 |
Just Right |
Lachlan Jansen |
NSC |
9 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 39 |
12 | 1512 |
Ascham 9 |
Lizzie Adams |
WSC |
4 | 23 | 14 | 11 | 19 | 23 | 48 |
13 | 1786 |
DARK HORSE |
Zara Marks |
MHYC |
19 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 19 | 49 |
14 | 1158 |
Firebolt |
Maya Hodzic |
HHSC |
23 | 11 | 11 | 19 | 9 | 23 | 50 |
15 | 1376 |
Eat my Wake |
Viraj Gupta |
RSYS |
11 | 10 | 27 | 18 | 12 | 27 | 51 |
16 | 1368 |
Brook-Sea |
Zoe Allen |
Hunters Hill |
15 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 11 | 21 | 52 |
17 | 796 |
Speedy Goose |
James Gosling |
HHSC |
21 | 21 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 21 | 54 |
18 | 1003 |
Soundwave |
Toby Blake |
GSC |
22 | 19 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 55 |
19 | 1339 |
Dark Horse |
Ben Tattersall |
RSYS |
17 | 17 | 10 | OCS (33.00) |
14 | 33 | 58 |
20 | 1832* |
Ethan Moorhead |
Cranbrook |
12 | 13 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 64 | |
21 | 1830 |
tbc |
Walter Heeley |
Cranbrook |
14 | 25 | 24 | 7 | DNC (33.00) |
33 | 70 |
22 | 1293 |
Terminator |
Miles. Green |
MHYC |
16 | 24 | 15 | 21 | 18 | 24 | 70 |
23 | 1547 |
Pixel |
Angus Griffin |
MHYC |
18 | 20 | 22 | 12 | DNC (33.00) |
33 | 72 |
24 | 1643 |
Lord of Thunder |
Hari Khurana |
WSC |
24 | 22 | 23 | 16 | 26 | 26 | 85 |
25 | 1081 |
Chocolate |
Joaquim Bellot |
25 | 18 | 20 | 28 | 22 | 28 | 85 | |
26 | 1753 |
Wings on water |
Titouan Christodoulou-Le Gac |
WSC |
30 | 27 | 25 | 27 | 23 | 30 | 102 |
27 | 931 |
Squirt |
Jack Gillespie |
MHYC |
28 | 28 | 29 | 24 | 24 | 29 | 104 |
28 | 1355 |
Wild Porridge |
Thomas Flannery |
RSYS |
27 | 26 | 28 | 26 | 25 | 28 | 104 |
29 | 1298 |
Funky Monkey |
Flynn Winton |
RSYS |
29 | 29 | 26 | 25 | DNC (33.00) |
33 | 109 |
30 | 823 |
Nahwal |
Tom Janes |
MHYC |
26 | 30 | DNC (33.00) |
DNC (33.00) |
DNC (33.00) |
33 | 122 |
31 | 710 |
Snowy |
Oscar Longerna |
WSC |
31 | DNF (33.00) |
DNC (33.00) |
DNC (33.00) |
DNC (33.00) |
33 | 130 |
32 | 1110 |
Blue Wolf |
Joshua Paulson |
RPAYC |
DNC (33.00) |
DNC (33.00) |
DNC (33.00) |
DNC (33.00) |
DNC (33.00) |
33 | 132 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 16, 2020 12:33:40 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1674 | Flash | Stirling McKay | RSYS () | 12:53:47 | 00:20:07 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Raphael McLachlan | RSYS () | 12:53:52 | 00:20:12 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1831 | Saxon Foggo | Cranbrook () | 12:53:55 | 00:20:15 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
1512 | Ascham 9 | Lizzie Adams | WSC () | 12:53:59 | 00:20:19 | 4 | 4.00 | |
580 | Flying Kangaroo | Rocco Springer | RPAYC () | 12:54:02 | 00:20:22 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Isabella Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 12:54:05 | 00:20:25 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1853 | BlueMagic | Younan Chen | WSC () | 12:54:08 | 00:20:28 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1139 | Cleansweep | Oscar Vasak | HHSC () | 12:54:11 | 00:20:31 | 8 | 8.00 | |
608 | Just Right | Lachlan Jansen | NSC () | 12:54:14 | 00:20:34 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Airley Goodridge | HHSC () | 12:54:19 | 00:20:39 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1376 | Eat my Wake | Viraj Gupta | RSYS () | 12:54:23 | 00:20:43 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1832* | Ethan Moorhead | Cranbrook () | 12:54:27 | 00:20:47 | 12 | 12.00 | ||
1378 | Blaze | Brendan Goh | NSC () | 12:54:31 | 00:20:51 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1830 | tbc | Walter Heeley | Cranbrook () | 12:54:36 | 00:20:56 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1368 | Brook-Sea | Zoe Allen | Hunters Hill () | 12:54:41 | 00:21:01 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1293 | Terminator | Miles. Green | MHYC () | 12:54:46 | 00:21:06 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1339 | Dark Horse | Ben Tattersall | RSYS () | 12:54:51 | 00:21:11 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1547 | Pixel | Angus Griffin | MHYC () | 12:54:55 | 00:21:15 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1786 | DARK HORSE | Zara Marks | MHYC () | 12:54:58 | 00:21:18 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1334 | Raptor | Sam Ashton | Hunters Hill () | 12:55:03 | 00:21:23 | 20 | 20.00 | |
796 | Speedy Goose | James Gosling | HHSC () | 12:55:07 | 00:21:27 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1003 | Soundwave | Toby Blake | GSC () | 12:55:12 | 00:21:32 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1158 | Firebolt | Maya Hodzic | HHSC () | 12:55:16 | 00:21:36 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1643 | Lord of Thunder | Hari Khurana | WSC () | 12:55:35 | 00:21:55 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1081 | Chocolate | Joaquim Bellot | () | 12:56:03 | 00:22:23 | 25 | 25.00 | |
823 | Nahwal | Tom Janes | MHYC () | 12:56:22 | 00:22:42 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1355 | Wild Porridge | Thomas Flannery | RSYS () | 12:56:53 | 00:23:13 | 27 | 27.00 | |
931 | Squirt | Jack Gillespie | MHYC () | 12:57:12 | 00:23:32 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1298 | Funky Monkey | Flynn Winton | RSYS () | 12:57:16 | 00:23:36 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1753 | Wings on water | Titouan Christodoulou-Le Gac | WSC () | 12:59:22 | 00:25:42 | 30 | 30.00 | |
710 | Snowy | Oscar Longerna | WSC () | 12:59:40 | 00:26:00 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1110 | Blue Wolf | Joshua Paulson | RPAYC () | DNC | 33.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 16, 2020 13:02:30 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1674 | Flash | Stirling McKay | RSYS () | 13:02:51 | 00:00:21 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1831 | Saxon Foggo | Cranbrook () | 13:03:22 | 00:00:52 | 2 | 2.00 | ||
1853 | BlueMagic | Younan Chen | WSC () | 13:03:55 | 00:01:25 | 3 | 3.00 | |
580 | Flying Kangaroo | Rocco Springer | RPAYC () | 13:04:10 | 00:01:40 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1139 | Cleansweep | Oscar Vasak | HHSC () | 13:04:35 | 00:02:05 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1368 | Brook-Sea | Zoe Allen | Hunters Hill () | 13:04:37 | 00:02:07 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1378 | Blaze | Brendan Goh | NSC () | 13:04:49 | 00:02:19 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Airley Goodridge | HHSC () | 13:04:56 | 00:02:26 | 8 | 8.00 | |
608 | Just Right | Lachlan Jansen | NSC () | 13:04:58 | 00:02:28 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1376 | Eat my Wake | Viraj Gupta | RSYS () | 13:05:01 | 00:02:31 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1158 | Firebolt | Maya Hodzic | HHSC () | 13:05:04 | 00:02:34 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1334 | Raptor | Sam Ashton | Hunters Hill () | 13:05:06 | 00:02:36 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1832* | Ethan Moorhead | Cranbrook () | 13:05:08 | 00:02:38 | 13 | 13.00 | ||
1357 | Lucky 7 | Raphael McLachlan | RSYS () | 13:05:11 | 00:02:41 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1786 | DARK HORSE | Zara Marks | MHYC () | 13:05:15 | 00:02:45 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Isabella Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 13:05:18 | 00:02:48 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1339 | Dark Horse | Ben Tattersall | RSYS () | 13:05:21 | 00:02:51 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1081 | Chocolate | Joaquim Bellot | () | 13:05:24 | 00:02:54 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1003 | Soundwave | Toby Blake | GSC () | 13:05:30 | 00:03:00 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1547 | Pixel | Angus Griffin | MHYC () | 13:05:32 | 00:03:02 | 20 | 20.00 | |
796 | Speedy Goose | James Gosling | HHSC () | 13:05:39 | 00:03:09 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1643 | Lord of Thunder | Hari Khurana | WSC () | 13:05:42 | 00:03:12 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1512 | Ascham 9 | Lizzie Adams | WSC () | 13:05:43 | 00:03:13 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1293 | Terminator | Miles. Green | MHYC () | 13:05:54 | 00:03:24 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1830 | tbc | Walter Heeley | Cranbrook () | 13:05:57 | 00:03:27 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1355 | Wild Porridge | Thomas Flannery | RSYS () | 13:06:08 | 00:03:38 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1753 | Wings on water | Titouan Christodoulou-Le Gac | WSC () | 13:07:19 | 00:04:49 | 27 | 27.00 | |
931 | Squirt | Jack Gillespie | MHYC () | 13:07:35 | 00:05:05 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1298 | Funky Monkey | Flynn Winton | RSYS () | 13:07:55 | 00:05:25 | 29 | 29.00 | |
823 | Nahwal | Tom Janes | MHYC () | 13:07:59 | 00:05:29 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1110 | Blue Wolf | Joshua Paulson | RPAYC () | DNC | 33.00 | |||
710 | Snowy | Oscar Longerna | WSC () | DNF | 33.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 16, 2020 13:42:19 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1674 | Flash | Stirling McKay | RSYS () | 13:42:45 | 00:00:26 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1378 | Blaze | Brendan Goh | NSC () | 13:42:48 | 00:00:29 | 2 | 2.00 | |
580 | Flying Kangaroo | Rocco Springer | RPAYC () | 13:42:58 | 00:00:39 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Isabella Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 13:43:00 | 00:00:41 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1334 | Raptor | Sam Ashton | Hunters Hill () | 13:43:04 | 00:00:45 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1853 | BlueMagic | Younan Chen | WSC () | 13:43:23 | 00:01:04 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1139 | Cleansweep | Oscar Vasak | HHSC () | 13:43:26 | 00:01:07 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Airley Goodridge | HHSC () | 13:43:30 | 00:01:11 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1786 | DARK HORSE | Zara Marks | MHYC () | 13:43:35 | 00:01:16 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1339 | Dark Horse | Ben Tattersall | RSYS () | 13:43:47 | 00:01:28 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1158 | Firebolt | Maya Hodzic | HHSC () | 13:43:50 | 00:01:31 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Raphael McLachlan | RSYS () | 13:44:00 | 00:01:41 | 12 | 12.00 | |
796 | Speedy Goose | James Gosling | HHSC () | 13:44:04 | 00:01:45 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1512 | Ascham 9 | Lizzie Adams | WSC () | 13:44:06 | 00:01:47 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1293 | Terminator | Miles. Green | MHYC () | 13:44:09 | 00:01:50 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1831 | Saxon Foggo | Cranbrook () | 13:44:13 | 00:01:54 | 16 | 16.00 | ||
608 | Just Right | Lachlan Jansen | NSC () | 13:44:21 | 00:02:02 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1003 | Soundwave | Toby Blake | GSC () | 13:44:24 | 00:02:05 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1832* | Ethan Moorhead | Cranbrook () | 13:44:54 | 00:02:35 | 19 | 19.00 | ||
1081 | Chocolate | Joaquim Bellot | () | 13:45:23 | 00:03:04 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1368 | Brook-Sea | Zoe Allen | Hunters Hill () | 13:45:25 | 00:03:06 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1547 | Pixel | Angus Griffin | MHYC () | 13:45:29 | 00:03:10 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1643 | Lord of Thunder | Hari Khurana | WSC () | 13:45:34 | 00:03:15 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1830 | tbc | Walter Heeley | Cranbrook () | 13:45:36 | 00:03:17 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1753 | Wings on water | Titouan Christodoulou-Le Gac | WSC () | 13:46:13 | 00:03:54 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1298 | Funky Monkey | Flynn Winton | RSYS () | 13:46:49 | 00:04:30 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1376 | Eat my Wake | Viraj Gupta | RSYS () | 13:47:10 | 00:04:51 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1355 | Wild Porridge | Thomas Flannery | RSYS () | 13:48:29 | 00:06:10 | 28 | 28.00 | |
931 | Squirt | Jack Gillespie | MHYC () | 13:48:35 | 00:06:16 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1110 | Blue Wolf | Joshua Paulson | RPAYC () | DNC | 33.00 | |||
710 | Snowy | Oscar Longerna | WSC () | DNC | 33.00 | |||
823 | Nahwal | Tom Janes | MHYC () | DNC | 33.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 16, 2020 14:25:11 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1674 | Flash | Stirling McKay | RSYS () | 14:25:26 | 00:00:15 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Airley Goodridge | HHSC () | 14:25:29 | 00:00:18 | 2 | 2.00 | |
580 | Flying Kangaroo | Rocco Springer | RPAYC () | 14:25:32 | 00:00:21 | 3 | 3.00 | |
608 | Just Right | Lachlan Jansen | NSC () | 14:25:37 | 00:00:26 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Raphael McLachlan | RSYS () | 14:26:15 | 00:01:04 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1334 | Raptor | Sam Ashton | Hunters Hill () | 14:26:21 | 00:01:10 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1830 | tbc | Walter Heeley | Cranbrook () | 14:26:23 | 00:01:12 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1853 | BlueMagic | Younan Chen | WSC () | 14:26:27 | 00:01:16 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1786 | DARK HORSE | Zara Marks | MHYC () | 14:26:30 | 00:01:19 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1003 | Soundwave | Toby Blake | GSC () | 14:26:39 | 00:01:28 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1512 | Ascham 9 | Lizzie Adams | WSC () | 14:26:41 | 00:01:30 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1547 | Pixel | Angus Griffin | MHYC () | 14:26:44 | 00:01:33 | 12 | 12.00 | |
796 | Speedy Goose | James Gosling | HHSC () | 14:26:46 | 00:01:35 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1378 | Blaze | Brendan Goh | NSC () | 14:26:51 | 00:01:40 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1831 | Saxon Foggo | Cranbrook () | 14:26:54 | 00:01:43 | 15 | 15.00 | ||
1643 | Lord of Thunder | Hari Khurana | WSC () | 14:27:05 | 00:01:54 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1139 | Cleansweep | Oscar Vasak | HHSC () | 14:27:42 | 00:02:31 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1376 | Eat my Wake | Viraj Gupta | RSYS () | 14:27:52 | 00:02:41 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1158 | Firebolt | Maya Hodzic | HHSC () | 14:27:54 | 00:02:43 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1368 | Brook-Sea | Zoe Allen | Hunters Hill () | 14:27:59 | 00:02:48 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1293 | Terminator | Miles. Green | MHYC () | 14:28:02 | 00:02:51 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1832* | Ethan Moorhead | Cranbrook () | 14:28:09 | 00:02:58 | 22 | 22.00 | ||
1772 | Vitesse | Isabella Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 14:28:22 | 00:03:11 | 23 | 23.00 | |
931 | Squirt | Jack Gillespie | MHYC () | 14:29:32 | 00:04:21 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1298 | Funky Monkey | Flynn Winton | RSYS () | 14:30:23 | 00:05:12 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1355 | Wild Porridge | Thomas Flannery | RSYS () | 14:30:27 | 00:05:16 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1753 | Wings on water | Titouan Christodoulou-Le Gac | WSC () | 14:33:09 | 00:07:58 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1081 | Chocolate | Joaquim Bellot | () | 14:34:05 | 00:08:54 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1110 | Blue Wolf | Joshua Paulson | RPAYC () | DNC | 33.00 | |||
710 | Snowy | Oscar Longerna | WSC () | DNC | 33.00 | |||
823 | Nahwal | Tom Janes | MHYC () | DNC | 33.00 | |||
1339 | Dark Horse | Ben Tattersall | RSYS () | OCS | 33.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 16, 2020 15:07:01 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
580 | Flying Kangaroo | Rocco Springer | RPAYC () | 15:07:13 | 00:00:12 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Airley Goodridge | HHSC () | 15:07:19 | 00:00:18 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1853 | BlueMagic | Younan Chen | WSC () | 15:07:27 | 00:00:26 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Raphael McLachlan | RSYS () | 15:07:30 | 00:00:29 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1674 | Flash | Stirling McKay | RSYS () | 15:07:33 | 00:00:32 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Isabella Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 15:07:36 | 00:00:35 | 6 | 6.00 | |
796 | Speedy Goose | James Gosling | HHSC () | 15:07:39 | 00:00:38 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1003 | Soundwave | Toby Blake | GSC () | 15:07:42 | 00:00:41 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1158 | Firebolt | Maya Hodzic | HHSC () | 15:07:45 | 00:00:44 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1334 | Raptor | Sam Ashton | Hunters Hill () | 15:07:54 | 00:00:53 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1368 | Brook-Sea | Zoe Allen | Hunters Hill () | 15:08:22 | 00:01:21 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1376 | Eat my Wake | Viraj Gupta | RSYS () | 15:08:25 | 00:01:24 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1139 | Cleansweep | Oscar Vasak | HHSC () | 15:08:28 | 00:01:27 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1339 | Dark Horse | Ben Tattersall | RSYS () | 15:08:30 | 00:01:29 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1378 | Blaze | Brendan Goh | NSC () | 15:08:33 | 00:01:32 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1786 | DARK HORSE | Zara Marks | MHYC () | 15:08:36 | 00:01:35 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1831 | Saxon Foggo | Cranbrook () | 15:08:40 | 00:01:39 | 17 | 17.00 | ||
1293 | Terminator | Miles. Green | MHYC () | 15:08:45 | 00:01:44 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1512 | Ascham 9 | Lizzie Adams | WSC () | 15:08:48 | 00:01:47 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1832* | Ethan Moorhead | Cranbrook () | 15:09:07 | 00:02:06 | 20 | 20.00 | ||
608 | Just Right | Lachlan Jansen | NSC () | 15:09:12 | 00:02:11 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1081 | Chocolate | Joaquim Bellot | () | 15:11:36 | 00:04:35 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1753 | Wings on water | Titouan Christodoulou-Le Gac | WSC () | 15:11:41 | 00:04:40 | 23 | 23.00 | |
931 | Squirt | Jack Gillespie | MHYC () | 15:14:11 | 00:07:10 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1355 | Wild Porridge | Thomas Flannery | RSYS () | 15:14:40 | 00:07:39 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1643 | Lord of Thunder | Hari Khurana | WSC () | 15:15:39 | 00:08:38 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1110 | Blue Wolf | Joshua Paulson | RPAYC () | DNC | 33.00 | |||
1298 | Funky Monkey | Flynn Winton | RSYS () | DNC | 33.00 | |||
1547 | Pixel | Angus Griffin | MHYC () | DNC | 33.00 | |||
1830 | tbc | Walter Heeley | Cranbrook () | DNC | 33.00 | |||
710 | Snowy | Oscar Longerna | WSC () | DNC | 33.00 | |||
823 | Nahwal | Tom Janes | MHYC () | DNC | 33.00 |