ScoreIT

Events > Impulse ESeries - Virtual Regatta > Impulse

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
007 King Brown Racing
Browny SLMASC NSW Michael Brown
139 Edge off 139
Edge off 139 Altona YC VIC Craig Shepherd
627 Slipknot 627
Prawny77 Keppel Bay SC QLD Joshua Young
649 Draper649
Impulse Rhyll SC VIC Matt Draper
658 Tunnel Vision
Tunnel Vision Teralba ASC NSW Gary Ballamy
662 Impulse 662
Rudolph Darling Point SC QLD James Rudolph
668 Impulse 668
Chad SLMASC NSW Chad Fitzpatrick
672 GD672
GD672 Keppel Bay SC QLD Naomi Rea
684 Impulse 684
PezHardie SLMASC NSW Perin Hardie
688 Impulse 688
Guy Teralba ASC NSW Guy Bellamy
700 700
BJ Rhyll SC VIC Ben Johnston
701 Therealpeow
Boaty McBoatface Darling Point SC QLD Andrew Turnbull
710 fbs710
fbs710 Keppel Bay SC QLD David Mann
733 Bilbo733
Bilbo SLMASC NSW Glenn Yates
JNR Slipknot JNR
Slipknot JNR Keppel Bay SC QLD

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Sep
Race 2
29-Sep
Race 3
29-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
29-Sep
Race 6
29-Sep
Drop Total
1 684
Impulse 684
PezHardie
Perin Hardie
SLMASC
NSW
1 1 1 1 1 4 4 5
2 627
Slipknot 627
Prawny77
Joshua Young
Keppel Bay SC
QLD
2 2 2 2 2 3 3 10
3 139
Edge off 139
Edge off 139
Craig Shepherd
Altona YC
VIC
3 3 3 3 3 1 3 13
4 658
Tunnel Vision
Tunnel Vision
Gary Ballamy
Teralba ASC
NSW
4 4 4 4 4 2 4 18
5 668
Impulse 668
Chad
Chad Fitzpatrick
SLMASC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 80
6 701
Therealpeow
Boaty McBoatface
Andrew Turnbull
Darling Point SC
QLD
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 80
7 700
700
BJ
Ben Johnston
Rhyll SC
VIC
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 80
8 672
GD672
GD672
Naomi Rea
Keppel Bay SC
QLD
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 80
9 733
Bilbo733
Bilbo
Glenn Yates
SLMASC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 80
10 688
Impulse 688
Guy
Guy Bellamy
Teralba ASC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 80
11 710
fbs710
fbs710
David Mann
Keppel Bay SC
QLD
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 80
12 662
Impulse 662
Rudolph
James Rudolph
Darling Point SC
QLD
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 80
13 JNR
Slipknot JNR
Slipknot JNR

Keppel Bay SC
QLD
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 80
14 649
Draper649
Impulse
Matt Draper
Rhyll SC
VIC
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 80
15 007
King Brown Racing
Browny
Michael Brown
SLMASC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 80

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Sep 29, 2020 19:53:31
Race Comments: J/70

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
684 Impulse 684 PezHardie Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 1 1.00
627 Slipknot 627 Prawny77 Joshua Young Keppel Bay SC (QLD) 2 2.00
139 Edge off 139 Edge off 139 Craig Shepherd Altona YC (VIC) 3 3.00
658 Tunnel Vision Tunnel Vision Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 4 4.00
733 Bilbo733 Bilbo Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
710 fbs710 fbs710 David Mann Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
701 Therealpeow Boaty McBoatface Andrew Turnbull Darling Point SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
700 700 BJ Ben Johnston Rhyll SC (VIC) DNC 16.00
688 Impulse 688 Guy Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
672 GD672 GD672 Naomi Rea Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
668 Impulse 668 Chad Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
662 Impulse 662 Rudolph James Rudolph Darling Point SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
649 Draper649 Impulse Matt Draper Rhyll SC (VIC) DNC 16.00
007 King Brown Racing Browny Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
JNR Slipknot JNR Slipknot JNR Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Sep 29, 2020 20:12:20
Race Comments: J/70

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
684 Impulse 684 PezHardie Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 1 1.00
627 Slipknot 627 Prawny77 Joshua Young Keppel Bay SC (QLD) 2 2.00
139 Edge off 139 Edge off 139 Craig Shepherd Altona YC (VIC) 3 3.00
658 Tunnel Vision Tunnel Vision Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 4 4.00
733 Bilbo733 Bilbo Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
710 fbs710 fbs710 David Mann Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
701 Therealpeow Boaty McBoatface Andrew Turnbull Darling Point SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
700 700 BJ Ben Johnston Rhyll SC (VIC) DNC 16.00
688 Impulse 688 Guy Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
672 GD672 GD672 Naomi Rea Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
668 Impulse 668 Chad Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
662 Impulse 662 Rudolph James Rudolph Darling Point SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
649 Draper649 Impulse Matt Draper Rhyll SC (VIC) DNC 16.00
007 King Brown Racing Browny Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
JNR Slipknot JNR Slipknot JNR Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Sep 29, 2020 20:22:12
Race Comments: star

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
684 Impulse 684 PezHardie Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 1 1.00
627 Slipknot 627 Prawny77 Joshua Young Keppel Bay SC (QLD) 2 2.00
139 Edge off 139 Edge off 139 Craig Shepherd Altona YC (VIC) 3 3.00
658 Tunnel Vision Tunnel Vision Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 4 4.00
733 Bilbo733 Bilbo Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
710 fbs710 fbs710 David Mann Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
701 Therealpeow Boaty McBoatface Andrew Turnbull Darling Point SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
700 700 BJ Ben Johnston Rhyll SC (VIC) DNC 16.00
688 Impulse 688 Guy Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
672 GD672 GD672 Naomi Rea Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
668 Impulse 668 Chad Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
662 Impulse 662 Rudolph James Rudolph Darling Point SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
649 Draper649 Impulse Matt Draper Rhyll SC (VIC) DNC 16.00
007 King Brown Racing Browny Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
JNR Slipknot JNR Slipknot JNR Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Sep 29, 2020 20:37:01
Race Comments: Star

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
684 Impulse 684 PezHardie Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 1 1.00
627 Slipknot 627 Prawny77 Joshua Young Keppel Bay SC (QLD) 2 2.00
139 Edge off 139 Edge off 139 Craig Shepherd Altona YC (VIC) 3 3.00
658 Tunnel Vision Tunnel Vision Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 4 4.00
733 Bilbo733 Bilbo Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
710 fbs710 fbs710 David Mann Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
701 Therealpeow Boaty McBoatface Andrew Turnbull Darling Point SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
700 700 BJ Ben Johnston Rhyll SC (VIC) DNC 16.00
688 Impulse 688 Guy Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
672 GD672 GD672 Naomi Rea Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
668 Impulse 668 Chad Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
662 Impulse 662 Rudolph James Rudolph Darling Point SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
649 Draper649 Impulse Matt Draper Rhyll SC (VIC) DNC 16.00
007 King Brown Racing Browny Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
JNR Slipknot JNR Slipknot JNR Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Sep 29, 2020 20:47:07
Race Comments: laser

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
684 Impulse 684 PezHardie Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 1 1.00
627 Slipknot 627 Prawny77 Joshua Young Keppel Bay SC (QLD) 2 2.00
139 Edge off 139 Edge off 139 Craig Shepherd Altona YC (VIC) 3 3.00
658 Tunnel Vision Tunnel Vision Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 4 4.00
733 Bilbo733 Bilbo Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
710 fbs710 fbs710 David Mann Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
701 Therealpeow Boaty McBoatface Andrew Turnbull Darling Point SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
700 700 BJ Ben Johnston Rhyll SC (VIC) DNC 16.00
688 Impulse 688 Guy Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
672 GD672 GD672 Naomi Rea Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
668 Impulse 668 Chad Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
662 Impulse 662 Rudolph James Rudolph Darling Point SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
649 Draper649 Impulse Matt Draper Rhyll SC (VIC) DNC 16.00
007 King Brown Racing Browny Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
JNR Slipknot JNR Slipknot JNR Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Sep 29, 2020 20:59:11
Race Comments: Laser

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
139 Edge off 139 Edge off 139 Craig Shepherd Altona YC (VIC) 1 1.00
658 Tunnel Vision Tunnel Vision Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 2 2.00
627 Slipknot 627 Prawny77 Joshua Young Keppel Bay SC (QLD) 3 3.00
684 Impulse 684 PezHardie Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 4 4.00
733 Bilbo733 Bilbo Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
710 fbs710 fbs710 David Mann Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
701 Therealpeow Boaty McBoatface Andrew Turnbull Darling Point SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
700 700 BJ Ben Johnston Rhyll SC (VIC) DNC 16.00
688 Impulse 688 Guy Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
672 GD672 GD672 Naomi Rea Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
668 Impulse 668 Chad Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
662 Impulse 662 Rudolph James Rudolph Darling Point SC (QLD) DNC 16.00
649 Draper649 Impulse Matt Draper Rhyll SC (VIC) DNC 16.00
007 King Brown Racing Browny Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) DNC 16.00
JNR Slipknot JNR Slipknot JNR Keppel Bay SC (QLD) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login