ScoreIT

Events > NLSC 2020/2021 Season > Heron

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
10163 Murra-Ngura
Heron NLSC NSW James Gough Sammy Gough
10182 Crazy Daze
Heron NLSC NSW Jim Fairley Ethan
10255 Unleashed
Heron NLSC NSW Anthony Johnston TBD
10271 Slippery When Wet
Heron NLSC NSW Andrew Nelson
10278 Silver Feather
Heron NLSC NSW John Veale Jack Poning
4750 Foghorn Leghorn
Heron NLSC NSW Ian MacGregor TBD
7351 Pirates
Heron NLSC NSW Colin Huxley Sam Huxley
7451 Excelerayson
Heron NLSC NSW Edward Yates Alexander Yates
9472 Dragonfly
Heron NLSC NSW C Hindmarsh H Hanson
9483 Cadmus
Heron NLSC NSW Jonny Harrison Alana Harrison
9637 Phar Lap
Heron NLSC NSW Chris Sacre Archie Sacre
9782 Frangipani
Heron NLSC NSW Aymeric Cabuil Claire Cabuil
9970G The Force - Georgia
Heron NLSC NSW Georgia Llewellyn TBD
9971 Isla Skye
Heron NLSC NSW Andy Campbell Isla Chen
9972 The Force
Heron NLSC NSW Rhys Llewellyn TBD

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Sep
Race 2
13-Sep
Race 3
20-Sep
Race 4
20-Sep
Race 5
20-Sep
Race 6
20-Sep
Race 9
4-Oct
Race 10
4-Oct
Race 11
11-Oct
Race 12
11-Oct
Race 17
8-Nov
Race 18
8-Nov
Race 19
8-Nov
Race 20
8-Nov
Race 21
15-Nov
Race 22
15-Nov
Race 25
6-Dec
Race 26
6-Dec
Race 27
6-Dec
Race 28
6-Dec
Race 31
17-Jan
Race 32
17-Jan
Race 33
17-Jan
Race 34
17-Jan
Race 35
7-Feb
Race 36
7-Feb
Race 41
21-Feb
Race 42
21-Feb
Race 43
7-Mar
Race 44
7-Mar
Race 45
7-Mar
Race 46
7-Mar
Drop Total
1 7451
Excelerayson
Heron
Edward Yates
Alexander Yates
NLSC 4 4 8 1 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 1 4 6 3 3 1 1 2 3 3 2 1 2 1 1 DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 3 69 45
2 9782
Frangipani
Heron
Aymeric Cabuil
Claire Cabuil
NLSC 7 1 1 DNF
(9.00)
1 1 4 3 2 6 4 7 1 6 DNF
(11.00)
1 2 2 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 1 1 1 84 55
3 10278
Silver Feather
Heron
John Veale
Jack Poning
NLSC 5 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 4 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
7 7 3 1 1 3 4 DNC
(16.00)
4 3 4 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
96 82
4 9483
Cadmus
Heron
Jonny Harrison
Alana Harrison
NLSC 1 9 5 5 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 7 1 6 9 5 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 4 2 2 5 3 4 6 96 127
5 9637
Phar Lap
Heron
Chris Sacre
Archie Sacre
NLSC DNC
(16.00)
6 4 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
4 5 3 2 5 7 3 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 5 6 5 96 165
6 10182
Crazy Daze
Heron
Jim Fairley
Ethan
NLSC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
8 6 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 3 3 DNC
(16.00)
3 4 3 2 96 196
7 4750
Foghorn Leghorn
Heron
Ian MacGregor
TBD
NLSC DNC
(16.00)
8 7 7 4 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 3 5 DNC
(16.00)
6 5 DNC
(16.00)
4 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 4 96 207
8 10255
Unleashed
Heron
Anthony Johnston
TBD
NLSC DNC
(16.00)
7 6 6 5 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNS
(9.00)
3 4 4 4 3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
96 227
9 9972
The Force
Heron
Rhys Llewellyn
TBD
NLSC 6 2 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
96 245
10 10271
Slippery When Wet
Heron
Andrew Nelson
NLSC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
7 5 2 2 2 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
96 269
11 7351
Pirates
Heron
Colin Huxley
Sam Huxley
NLSC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 1 5 4 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
96 287
12 10163
Murra-Ngura
Heron
James Gough
Sammy Gough
NLSC 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
4 3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
96 297
13 9472
Dragonfly
Heron
C Hindmarsh
H Hanson
NLSC DNC
(16.00)
5 DNF
(10.00)
4 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
96 307
14 9971
Isla Skye
Heron
Andy Campbell
Isla Chen
NLSC 3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
96 323
15 9970G
The Force - Georgia
Heron
Georgia Llewellyn
TBD
NLSC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
96 336

Number of races completed: 16 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 7
27-Sep
Race 8
27-Sep
Race 13
18-Oct
Race 14
18-Oct
Race 15
18-Oct
Race 16
18-Oct
Race 23
22-Nov
Race 24
22-Nov
Race 29
13-Dec
Race 30
13-Dec
Race 37
14-Feb
Race 38
14-Feb
Race 39
14-Feb
Race 40
14-Feb
Race 47
28-Mar
Race 48
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 4750
Foghorn Leghorn
Heron
Ian MacGregor
TBD
NLSC
NSW
1 1 2 2 4 4 3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 1 1 36 16
2 9782
Frangipani
Heron
Aymeric Cabuil
Claire Cabuil
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
4 4 3 3 4 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 4 2 48 42
3 10278
Silver Feather
Heron
John Veale
Jack Poning
NLSC
NSW
3 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 2 2 DNF
(5.00)
2 DNC
(16.00)
48 53
4 9483
Cadmus
Heron
Jonny Harrison
Alana Harrison
NLSC
NSW
2 DNC
(16.00)
1 1 1 1 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 55
5 10182
Crazy Daze
Heron
Jim Fairley
Ethan
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 5 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
6 3 3 3 3 DNC
(16.00)
48 60
6 7451
Excelerayson
Heron
Edward Yates
Alexander Yates
NLSC
NSW
4 DNC
(16.00)
3 3 2 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 78
7 9637
Phar Lap
Heron
Chris Sacre
Archie Sacre
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 114
8 9970G
The Force - Georgia
Heron
Georgia Llewellyn
TBD
NLSC
NSW
DSQ
(7.00)
DSQ
(4.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
7 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 114
9 9971
Isla Skye
Heron
Andy Campbell
Isla Chen
NLSC
NSW
DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 121
10 10255
Unleashed
Heron
Anthony Johnston
TBD
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 144
11 10163
Murra-Ngura
Heron
James Gough
Sammy Gough
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 144
12 9972
The Force
Heron
Rhys Llewellyn
TBD
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 144
13 7351
Pirates
Heron
Colin Huxley
Sam Huxley
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 144
14 9472
Dragonfly
Heron
C Hindmarsh
H Hanson
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 144
15 10271
Slippery When Wet
Heron
Andrew Nelson
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 144

Number of races completed: 16 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Heron Ian MacGregor & TBD NLSC (NSW) 0:35:20 00:35:20 1 1.00
9483 Cadmus Heron Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison NLSC (NSW) 0:36:07 00:36:07 2 2.00
10278 Silver Feather Heron John Veale & Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:36:39 00:36:39 3 3.00
7451 Excelerayson Heron Edward Yates & Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 0:37:12 00:37:12 4 4.00
9971 Isla Skye Heron Andy Campbell & Isla Chen NLSC (NSW) DNF 7.00
9970G The Force - Georgia Heron Georgia Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DSQ 7.00
9972 The Force Heron Rhys Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9782 Frangipani Heron Aymeric Cabuil & Claire Cabuil NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9637 Phar Lap Heron Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9472 Dragonfly Heron C Hindmarsh & H Hanson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7351 Pirates Heron Colin Huxley & Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10255 Unleashed Heron Anthony Johnston & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10182 Crazy Daze Heron Jim Fairley & Ethan NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10163 Murra-Ngura Heron James Gough & Sammy Gough NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Heron Andrew Nelson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Heron Ian MacGregor & TBD NLSC (NSW) 0:34:17 00:34:17 1 1.00
10278 Silver Feather Heron John Veale & Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:36:29 00:36:29 2 2.00
9970G The Force - Georgia Heron Georgia Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DSQ 4.00
9972 The Force Heron Rhys Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9971 Isla Skye Heron Andy Campbell & Isla Chen NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9782 Frangipani Heron Aymeric Cabuil & Claire Cabuil NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9637 Phar Lap Heron Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9483 Cadmus Heron Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9472 Dragonfly Heron C Hindmarsh & H Hanson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7451 Excelerayson Heron Edward Yates & Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7351 Pirates Heron Colin Huxley & Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10255 Unleashed Heron Anthony Johnston & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10182 Crazy Daze Heron Jim Fairley & Ethan NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10163 Murra-Ngura Heron James Gough & Sammy Gough NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Heron Andrew Nelson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9483 Cadmus Heron Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison NLSC (NSW) 0:20:17 00:20:17 1 1.00
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Heron Ian MacGregor & TBD NLSC (NSW) 0:21:11 00:21:11 2 2.00
7451 Excelerayson Heron Edward Yates & Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 0:22:06 00:22:06 3 3.00
9782 Frangipani Heron Aymeric Cabuil & Claire Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 0:23:38 00:23:38 4 4.00
10182 Crazy Daze Heron Jim Fairley & Ethan NLSC (NSW) 0:24:43 00:24:43 5 5.00
9972 The Force Heron Rhys Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9971 Isla Skye Heron Andy Campbell & Isla Chen NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9970G The Force - Georgia Heron Georgia Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9637 Phar Lap Heron Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9472 Dragonfly Heron C Hindmarsh & H Hanson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7351 Pirates Heron Colin Huxley & Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10278 Silver Feather Heron John Veale & Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10255 Unleashed Heron Anthony Johnston & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10163 Murra-Ngura Heron James Gough & Sammy Gough NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Heron Andrew Nelson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9483 Cadmus Heron Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison NLSC (NSW) 0:19:57 00:19:57 1 1.00
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Heron Ian MacGregor & TBD NLSC (NSW) 0:20:21 00:20:21 2 2.00
7451 Excelerayson Heron Edward Yates & Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 0:21:04 00:21:04 3 3.00
9782 Frangipani Heron Aymeric Cabuil & Claire Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 0:21:18 00:21:18 4 4.00
10182 Crazy Daze Heron Jim Fairley & Ethan NLSC (NSW) 0:21:57 00:21:57 5 5.00
10255 Unleashed Heron Anthony Johnston & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9972 The Force Heron Rhys Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9971 Isla Skye Heron Andy Campbell & Isla Chen NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9970G The Force - Georgia Heron Georgia Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9637 Phar Lap Heron Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9472 Dragonfly Heron C Hindmarsh & H Hanson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7351 Pirates Heron Colin Huxley & Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10278 Silver Feather Heron John Veale & Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10163 Murra-Ngura Heron James Gough & Sammy Gough NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Heron Andrew Nelson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9483 Cadmus Heron Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison NLSC (NSW) 0:22:51 00:22:51 1 1.00
7451 Excelerayson Heron Edward Yates & Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 0:25:00 00:25:00 2 2.00
9782 Frangipani Heron Aymeric Cabuil & Claire Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 0:25:21 00:25:21 3 3.00
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Heron Ian MacGregor & TBD NLSC (NSW) 0:25:32 00:25:32 4 4.00
9972 The Force Heron Rhys Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9971 Isla Skye Heron Andy Campbell & Isla Chen NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9970G The Force - Georgia Heron Georgia Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9637 Phar Lap Heron Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9472 Dragonfly Heron C Hindmarsh & H Hanson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7351 Pirates Heron Colin Huxley & Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10278 Silver Feather Heron John Veale & Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10255 Unleashed Heron Anthony Johnston & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10182 Crazy Daze Heron Jim Fairley & Ethan NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10163 Murra-Ngura Heron James Gough & Sammy Gough NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Heron Andrew Nelson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9483 Cadmus Heron Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison NLSC (NSW) 0:21:16 00:21:16 1 1.00
7451 Excelerayson Heron Edward Yates & Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 0:22:06 00:22:06 2 2.00
9782 Frangipani Heron Aymeric Cabuil & Claire Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 0:22:16 00:22:16 3 3.00
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Heron Ian MacGregor & TBD NLSC (NSW) 0:22:23 00:22:23 4 4.00
9972 The Force Heron Rhys Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9971 Isla Skye Heron Andy Campbell & Isla Chen NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9970G The Force - Georgia Heron Georgia Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9637 Phar Lap Heron Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9472 Dragonfly Heron C Hindmarsh & H Hanson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7351 Pirates Heron Colin Huxley & Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10278 Silver Feather Heron John Veale & Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10255 Unleashed Heron Anthony Johnston & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10182 Crazy Daze Heron Jim Fairley & Ethan NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10163 Murra-Ngura Heron James Gough & Sammy Gough NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Heron Andrew Nelson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9483 Cadmus Heron Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison NLSC (NSW) 0:54:29 00:54:29 1 1.00
9971 Isla Skye Heron Andy Campbell & Isla Chen NLSC (NSW) 0:55:04 00:55:04 2 2.00
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Heron Ian MacGregor & TBD NLSC (NSW) 0:57:42 00:57:42 3 3.00
9782 Frangipani Heron Aymeric Cabuil & Claire Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 0:58:11 00:58:11 4 4.00
10278 Silver Feather Heron John Veale & Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:58:16 00:58:16 5 5.00
10182 Crazy Daze Heron Jim Fairley & Ethan NLSC (NSW) 0:58:32 00:58:32 6 6.00
9970G The Force - Georgia Heron Georgia Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) 0:59:45 00:59:45 7 7.00
9637 Phar Lap Heron Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9472 Dragonfly Heron C Hindmarsh & H Hanson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7451 Excelerayson Heron Edward Yates & Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7351 Pirates Heron Colin Huxley & Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Heron Andrew Nelson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10255 Unleashed Heron Anthony Johnston & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10163 Murra-Ngura Heron James Gough & Sammy Gough NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9972 The Force Heron Rhys Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9637 Phar Lap Heron Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 0:39:50 00:39:50 1 1.00
10278 Silver Feather Heron John Veale & Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:41:07 00:41:07 2 2.00
10182 Crazy Daze Heron Jim Fairley & Ethan NLSC (NSW) 0:41:49 00:41:49 3 3.00
9971 Isla Skye Heron Andy Campbell & Isla Chen NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9970G The Force - Georgia Heron Georgia Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9782 Frangipani Heron Aymeric Cabuil & Claire Cabuil NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9483 Cadmus Heron Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9472 Dragonfly Heron C Hindmarsh & H Hanson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7451 Excelerayson Heron Edward Yates & Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7351 Pirates Heron Colin Huxley & Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Heron Ian MacGregor & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Heron Andrew Nelson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10255 Unleashed Heron Anthony Johnston & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10163 Murra-Ngura Heron James Gough & Sammy Gough NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9972 The Force Heron Rhys Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 30
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9637 Phar Lap Heron Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 0:36:48 00:36:48 1 1.00
10278 Silver Feather Heron John Veale & Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:38:19 00:38:19 2 2.00
10182 Crazy Daze Heron Jim Fairley & Ethan NLSC (NSW) 0:38:52 00:38:52 3 3.00
9971 Isla Skye Heron Andy Campbell & Isla Chen NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9970G The Force - Georgia Heron Georgia Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9782 Frangipani Heron Aymeric Cabuil & Claire Cabuil NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9483 Cadmus Heron Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9472 Dragonfly Heron C Hindmarsh & H Hanson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7451 Excelerayson Heron Edward Yates & Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7351 Pirates Heron Colin Huxley & Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Heron Ian MacGregor & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Heron Andrew Nelson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10255 Unleashed Heron Anthony Johnston & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10163 Murra-Ngura Heron James Gough & Sammy Gough NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9972 The Force Heron Rhys Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 37
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Heron Ian MacGregor & TBD NLSC (NSW) 0:18:23 00:18:23 1 1.00
9782 Frangipani Heron Aymeric Cabuil & Claire Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 0:18:28 00:18:28 2 2.00
10182 Crazy Daze Heron Jim Fairley & Ethan NLSC (NSW) 0:19:28 00:19:28 3 3.00
10278 Silver Feather Heron John Veale & Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) DNF 5.00
9971 Isla Skye Heron Andy Campbell & Isla Chen NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9970G The Force - Georgia Heron Georgia Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9637 Phar Lap Heron Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9483 Cadmus Heron Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9472 Dragonfly Heron C Hindmarsh & H Hanson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7451 Excelerayson Heron Edward Yates & Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7351 Pirates Heron Colin Huxley & Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Heron Andrew Nelson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10255 Unleashed Heron Anthony Johnston & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10163 Murra-Ngura Heron James Gough & Sammy Gough NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9972 The Force Heron Rhys Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 38
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Heron Ian MacGregor & TBD NLSC (NSW) 0:17:36 00:17:36 1 1.00
10278 Silver Feather Heron John Veale & Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:17:57 00:17:57 2 2.00
10182 Crazy Daze Heron Jim Fairley & Ethan NLSC (NSW) 0:18:29 00:18:29 3 3.00
9782 Frangipani Heron Aymeric Cabuil & Claire Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 0:22:04 00:22:04 4 4.00
9971 Isla Skye Heron Andy Campbell & Isla Chen NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9970G The Force - Georgia Heron Georgia Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9637 Phar Lap Heron Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9483 Cadmus Heron Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9472 Dragonfly Heron C Hindmarsh & H Hanson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7451 Excelerayson Heron Edward Yates & Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7351 Pirates Heron Colin Huxley & Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Heron Andrew Nelson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10255 Unleashed Heron Anthony Johnston & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10163 Murra-Ngura Heron James Gough & Sammy Gough NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9972 The Force Heron Rhys Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 39
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Heron Ian MacGregor & TBD NLSC (NSW) 0:15:45 00:15:45 1 1.00
9782 Frangipani Heron Aymeric Cabuil & Claire Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 0:15:55 00:15:55 2 2.00
9971 Isla Skye Heron Andy Campbell & Isla Chen NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9970G The Force - Georgia Heron Georgia Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9637 Phar Lap Heron Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9483 Cadmus Heron Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9472 Dragonfly Heron C Hindmarsh & H Hanson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7451 Excelerayson Heron Edward Yates & Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
7351 Pirates Heron Colin Huxley & Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10278 Silver Feather Heron John Veale & Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Heron Andrew Nelson NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10255 Unleashed Heron Anthony Johnston & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10182 Crazy Daze Heron Jim Fairley & Ethan NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
10163 Murra-Ngura Heron James Gough & Sammy Gough NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00
9972 The Force Heron Rhys Llewellyn & TBD NLSC (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 40
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts

Mobile Website
Race No: 47
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 28, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts

Mobile Website
Race No: 48
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 28, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login