ScoreIT

Events > NLSC 2020/2021 Season > Junior

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
1111 Ethan
Sabot NLSC NSW Ethan Feng 160.50
111111 Akito - Laser
Laser 4.7 NLSC NSW Akito Koike 122.00
15025 Alexander - Laser
Laser Radial NLSC NSW Alexander Yates 116.00
1519 Pacman
Sabot NLSC NSW Alec Huxley 160.50
1527 Juliette
Sabot NLSC NSW Juliette Cabuil 160.50
1605 Archie
Optimist NLSC NSW Archie Sacre 170.00
181919 Issac - Laser
Laser Radial NLSC NSW Issac Pudney 116.00
2222 Jayden
Sabot NLSC NSW Jayden Ying 160.50
2566 Sam
Sabot NLSC NSW Sam Huxley 160.50
4 Liam
Optimist NLSC NSW Liam Huxley 170.00
8230 Jonas
Open Bic NLSC NSW Jonas Kappelmann 146.00
8261 Jack
Open Skiff NLSC NSW Jack Poning 146.00
8823 Kalin - Bic
Open Bic NLSC NSW Kalin John 146.00
8865 Niklas
Open Bic NLSC NSW Niklas Kappelmann 146.00

Total boats: 14

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Sep
Race 2
13-Sep
Race 3
13-Sep
Race 4
20-Sep
Race 5
20-Sep
Race 6
20-Sep
Race 10
4-Oct
Race 11
4-Oct
Race 12
4-Oct
Race 13
11-Oct
Race 14
11-Oct
Race 15
11-Oct
Race 19
1-Nov
Race 20
1-Nov
Race 21
1-Nov
Race 22
8-Nov
Race 23
8-Nov
Race 24
8-Nov
Race 25
15-Nov
Race 26
15-Nov
Race 27
15-Nov
Race 31
6-Dec
Race 32
6-Dec
Race 33
6-Dec
Race 37
17-Jan
Race 38
17-Jan
Race 39
17-Jan
Race 43
7-Feb
Race 44
7-Feb
Race 45
7-Feb
Race 46
14-Feb
Race 47
14-Feb
Race 48
14-Feb
Drop Total
1 2566
Sam
Sabot
Sam Huxley
NLSC 2 2 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 DNF
(8.00)
1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
83 26
2 181919
Issac - Laser
Laser Radial
Issac Pudney
NLSC 5 3 5 2 2 3 5 6 4 5 5 2 5 4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
6 5 5 2 2 2 81 72
3 1519
Pacman
Sabot
Alec Huxley
NLSC 1 1 2 1 1 2 6 3 DNC
(15.00)
2 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 1 2 1 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
90 88
4 8865
Niklas
Open Bic
Niklas Kappelmann
NLSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 3 DNC
(15.00)
4 2 2 3 3 4 4 4 1 1 1 90 125
5 8261
Jack
Open Skiff
Jack Poning
NLSC 3 4 4 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(15.00)
6 2 4 3 4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 3 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
90 128
6 15025
Alexander - Laser
Laser Radial
Alexander Yates
NLSC 4 5 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 6 DNC
(15.00)
5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
7 6 6 3 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(15.00)
90 161
7 8823
Kalin - Bic
Open Bic
Kalin John
NLSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 1 2 DNC
(15.00)
3 3 DNC
(15.00)
2 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
90 197
8 111111
Akito - Laser
Laser 4.7
Akito Koike
NLSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 3 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 4 4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
90 197
9 8230
Jonas
Open Bic
Jonas Kappelmann
NLSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 4 DNC
(15.00)
3 3 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
90 227
10 1605
Archie
Optimist
Archie Sacre
NLSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 2 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
90 253
11 2222
Jayden
Sabot
Jayden Ying
NLSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
90 270
12 1527
Juliette
Sabot
Juliette Cabuil
NLSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
90 285
13 1111
Ethan
Sabot
Ethan Feng
NLSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
90 285
14 4
Liam
Optimist
Liam Huxley
NLSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
90 285

Number of races completed: 17 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 7
27-Sep
Race 8
27-Sep
Race 9
27-Sep
Race 16
18-Oct
Race 17
18-Oct
Race 18
18-Oct
Race 28
22-Nov
Race 29
22-Nov
Race 30
22-Nov
Race 34
13-Dec
Race 35
13-Dec
Race 36
13-Dec
Race 40
31-Jan
Race 41
31-Jan
Race 42
31-Jan
Race 49
21-Feb
Race 50
21-Feb
Drop Total
1 8261
Jack
Open Skiff
Jack Poning
NLSC
NSW
2 3 4 3 3 5 1 1 1 2 DNC
(15.00)
3 DNS
(5.00)
25 23
2 181919
Issac - Laser
Laser Radial
Issac Pudney
NLSC
NSW
6 6 6 5 DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 5 4 4 2 DNS
(5.00)
3 27 44
3 8865
Niklas
Open Bic
Niklas Kappelmann
NLSC
NSW
4 4 2 2 2 4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 2 45 52
4 8230
Jonas
Open Bic
Jonas Kappelmann
NLSC
NSW
3 1 3 4 4 6 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 67
5 2566
Sam
Sabot
Sam Huxley
NLSC
NSW
1 2 1 1 1 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 68
6 15025
Alexander - Laser
Laser Radial
Alexander Yates
NLSC
NSW
5 5 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
7 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 88
7 1519
Pacman
Sabot
Alec Huxley
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 1 45 108
8 1605
Archie
Optimist
Archie Sacre
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 2 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 111
9 1111
Ethan
Sabot
Ethan Feng
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 3 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 114
10 1527
Juliette
Sabot
Juliette Cabuil
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNS
(6.00)
1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 115
11 2222
Jayden
Sabot
Jayden Ying
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNS
(6.00)
4 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 120
12 8823
Kalin - Bic
Open Bic
Kalin John
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 150
13 4
Liam
Optimist
Liam Huxley
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 150
14 111111
Akito - Laser
Laser 4.7
Akito Koike
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 150

Number of races completed: 17 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 0:07:00 00:07:00 160.50 00:04:22 1 1.00
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:06:23 00:06:23 146.00 00:04:22 2 2.00
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:06:34 00:06:34 146.00 00:04:30 3 3.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:07:01 00:07:01 146.00 00:04:48 4 4.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 0:06:33 00:06:33 116.00 00:05:39 5 5.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 0:06:58 00:06:58 116.00 00:06:00 6 6.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:06:33 00:06:33 146.00 00:04:29 1 1.00
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 0:07:13 00:07:13 160.50 00:04:30 2 2.00
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:06:42 00:06:42 146.00 00:04:35 3 3.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:07:12 00:07:12 146.00 00:04:56 4 4.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 0:07:15 00:07:15 116.00 00:06:15 5 5.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 0:08:28 00:08:28 116.00 00:07:18 6 6.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 0:10:39 00:10:39 160.50 00:06:38 1 1.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:09:52 00:09:52 146.00 00:06:45 2 2.00
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:10:16 00:10:16 146.00 00:07:02 3 3.00
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:10:40 00:10:40 146.00 00:07:18 4 4.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 0:10:34 00:10:34 116.00 00:09:07 5 5.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 0:11:04 00:11:04 116.00 00:09:32 6 6.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 0:09:26 24:09:26 160.50 15:03:04 1 1.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:08:44 24:08:44 146.00 16:32:17 2 2.00
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:08:51 24:08:51 146.00 16:32:22 3 3.00
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:08:55 24:08:55 146.00 16:32:25 4 4.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 0:10:10 24:10:10 116.00 20:50:09 5 5.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 0:08:08 24:08:08 160.50 15:02:16 1 1.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:08:00 24:08:00 146.00 16:31:47 2 2.00
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:08:13 24:08:13 146.00 16:31:56 3 3.00
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:09:00 24:09:00 146.00 16:32:28 4 4.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 116.00 DNF 6.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 30
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 0:09:10 00:09:10 160.50 00:05:43 1 1.00
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 0:09:11 00:09:11 160.50 00:05:43 2 2.00
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 0:10:01 00:10:01 160.50 00:06:14 3 3.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:09:18 00:09:18 146.00 00:06:22 4 4.00
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:09:40 00:09:40 146.00 00:06:37 5 5.00
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:10:45 00:10:45 146.00 00:07:22 6 6.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 0:10:44 00:10:44 116.00 00:09:15 7 7.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 34
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:07:37 00:07:37 146.00 00:05:13 1 1.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 0:09:44 00:09:44 170.00 00:05:44 2 2.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 0:09:25 00:09:25 160.50 00:05:52 3 3.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 0:07:12 00:07:12 116.00 00:06:12 4 4.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNS 6.00
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 35
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:08:10 00:08:10 146.00 00:05:36 1 1.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 0:09:33 00:09:33 170.00 00:05:37 2 2.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 0:09:10 00:09:10 160.50 00:05:43 3 3.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 0:10:40 00:10:40 160.50 00:06:39 4 4.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 0:08:11 00:08:11 116.00 00:07:03 5 5.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 36
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:07:35 00:07:35 146.00 00:05:12 1 1.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 0:09:31 00:09:31 170.00 00:05:36 2 2.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 0:09:35 00:09:35 160.50 00:05:58 3 3.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 0:08:12 00:08:12 116.00 00:07:04 4 4.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 0:14:15 00:14:15 160.50 00:08:53 5 5.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 40
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:14:22 00:14:22 146.00 00:09:50 1 1.00
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:15:16 00:15:16 146.00 00:10:27 2 2.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 0:14:38 00:14:38 116.00 00:12:37 3 3.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 0:17:43 00:17:43 116.00 00:15:16 4 4.00
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNS 6.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 41
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 0:15:18 00:15:18 160.50 00:09:32 1 1.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 0:15:07 00:15:07 116.00 00:13:02 2 2.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 0:15:11 00:15:11 116.00 00:13:05 3 3.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 42
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts

Mobile Website
Race No: 49
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 0:12:17 00:12:17 160.50 00:07:39 1 1.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:12:43 00:12:43 146.00 00:08:43 2 2.00
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 0:13:12 00:13:12 146.00 00:09:02 3 3.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 116.00 DNS 5.00
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 50
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1519 Pacman Sabot Alec Huxley NLSC (NSW) 0:12:08 00:12:08 160.50 00:07:34 1 1.00
8865 Niklas Open Bic Niklas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 0:12:19 00:12:19 146.00 00:08:26 2 2.00
181919 Issac - Laser Laser Radial Issac Pudney NLSC (NSW) 0:11:13 00:11:13 116.00 00:09:40 3 3.00
8261 Jack Open Skiff Jack Poning NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNS 5.00
8230 Jonas Open Bic Jonas Kappelmann NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00
4 Liam Optimist Liam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
2566 Sam Sabot Sam Huxley NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
2222 Jayden Sabot Jayden Ying NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
1605 Archie Optimist Archie Sacre NLSC (NSW) 170.00 DNC 15.00
1527 Juliette Sabot Juliette Cabuil NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
15025 Alexander - Laser Laser Radial Alexander Yates NLSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00
111111 Akito - Laser Laser 4.7 Akito Koike NLSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00
1111 Ethan Sabot Ethan Feng NLSC (NSW) 160.50 DNC 15.00
8823 Kalin - Bic Open Bic Kalin John NLSC (NSW) 146.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login