ScoreIT

Events > 2020 BINKS Marine Frostbite Regatta > Optimist Green Fleet

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1017
BSYC Cathrine Mansell
1106
BSYC Aidan Sayers-Richardson
1250
BSYC Sophie Prior
1285
Largs Lucy Cree
1351
BSYC Sophia Homes
1374
Gac Alex Wilson
1410
BSYC Elise Campbell
1441
BSYC Marco Turich
1450
BSYC Jess Higgins
1754
Largs Bay Sailing Club Harriet Downie
1840
ASC Lachlan Young
465
BSYC Troy Sayers-Richardson
747
ASC Rhys Thomas
820
Largs Bay Sailing Club Grace Littledike

Total boats: 14

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
26-Sep
Race 2
26-Sep
Race 3
26-Sep
Race 4
27-Sep
Race 5
27-Sep
Race 6
27-Sep
Drop Total
1 1840

Lachlan Young
ASC
2 1 1 7 2 3 7 9
2 1410

Elise Campbell
BSYC
1 2 5 2 7 4 7 14
3 1017

Cathrine Mansell
BSYC
3 3 3 8 6 1 8 16
4 1250

Sophie Prior
BSYC
6 6 4 6 3 2 6 21
5 747

Rhys Thomas
ASC
5 7 6 3 4 7 7 25
6 1441

Marco Turich
BSYC
4 5 7 4 5 8 8 25
7 1351

Sophia Homes
BSYC
12 10 9 1 1 5 12 26
8 1450

Jess Higgins
BSYC
7 4 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
15 43
9 1754

Harriet Downie
Largs Bay Sailing Club
8 12 10 11 9 6 12 44
10 1106

Aidan Sayers-Richardson
BSYC
9 9 DNS
(15.00)
9 8 9 15 44
11 465

Troy Sayers-Richardson
BSYC
11 11 DNS
(15.00)
5 10 10 15 47
12 1285

Lucy Cree
Largs
10 8 8 10 11 11 11 47
13 820

Grace Littledike
Largs Bay Sailing Club
DNS
(15.00)
DNS
(15.00)
DNS
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
15 75
14 1374

Alex Wilson
Gac
DNS
(15.00)
DNS
(15.00)
DNS
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
15 75

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2020 15:36:45
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1410 Elise Campbell BSYC () 1 1.00
1840 Lachlan Young ASC () 2 2.00
1017 Cathrine Mansell BSYC () 3 3.00
1441 Marco Turich BSYC () 4 4.00
747 Rhys Thomas ASC () 5 5.00
1250 Sophie Prior BSYC () 6 6.00
1450 Jess Higgins BSYC () 7 7.00
1754 Harriet Downie Largs Bay Sailing Club () 8 8.00
1106 Aidan Sayers-Richardson BSYC () 9 9.00
1285 Lucy Cree Largs () 10 10.00
465 Troy Sayers-Richardson BSYC () 11 11.00
1351 Sophia Homes BSYC () 12 12.00
1374 Alex Wilson Gac () DNS 15.00
820 Grace Littledike Largs Bay Sailing Club () DNS 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2020 15:41:41
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1840 Lachlan Young ASC () 1 1.00
1410 Elise Campbell BSYC () 2 2.00
1017 Cathrine Mansell BSYC () 3 3.00
1450 Jess Higgins BSYC () 4 4.00
1441 Marco Turich BSYC () 5 5.00
1250 Sophie Prior BSYC () 6 6.00
747 Rhys Thomas ASC () 7 7.00
1285 Lucy Cree Largs () 8 8.00
1106 Aidan Sayers-Richardson BSYC () 9 9.00
1351 Sophia Homes BSYC () 10 10.00
465 Troy Sayers-Richardson BSYC () 11 11.00
1754 Harriet Downie Largs Bay Sailing Club () 12 12.00
820 Grace Littledike Largs Bay Sailing Club () DNS 15.00
1374 Alex Wilson Gac () DNS 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2020 15:43:56
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1840 Lachlan Young ASC () 1 1.00
1450 Jess Higgins BSYC () 2 2.00
1017 Cathrine Mansell BSYC () 3 3.00
1250 Sophie Prior BSYC () 4 4.00
1410 Elise Campbell BSYC () 5 5.00
747 Rhys Thomas ASC () 6 6.00
1441 Marco Turich BSYC () 7 7.00
1285 Lucy Cree Largs () 8 8.00
1351 Sophia Homes BSYC () 9 9.00
1754 Harriet Downie Largs Bay Sailing Club () 10 10.00
465 Troy Sayers-Richardson BSYC () DNS 15.00
1106 Aidan Sayers-Richardson BSYC () DNS 15.00
1374 Alex Wilson Gac () DNS 15.00
820 Grace Littledike Largs Bay Sailing Club () DNS 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2020 14:45:31
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1351 Sophia Homes BSYC () 1 1.00
1410 Elise Campbell BSYC () 2 2.00
747 Rhys Thomas ASC () 3 3.00
1441 Marco Turich BSYC () 4 4.00
465 Troy Sayers-Richardson BSYC () 5 5.00
1250 Sophie Prior BSYC () 6 6.00
1840 Lachlan Young ASC () 7 7.00
1017 Cathrine Mansell BSYC () 8 8.00
1106 Aidan Sayers-Richardson BSYC () 9 9.00
1285 Lucy Cree Largs () 10 10.00
1754 Harriet Downie Largs Bay Sailing Club () 11 11.00
820 Grace Littledike Largs Bay Sailing Club () DNC 15.00
1450 Jess Higgins BSYC () DNC 15.00
1374 Alex Wilson Gac () DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2020 14:46:56
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1351 Sophia Homes BSYC () 1 1.00
1840 Lachlan Young ASC () 2 2.00
1250 Sophie Prior BSYC () 3 3.00
747 Rhys Thomas ASC () 4 4.00
1441 Marco Turich BSYC () 5 5.00
1017 Cathrine Mansell BSYC () 6 6.00
1410 Elise Campbell BSYC () 7 7.00
1106 Aidan Sayers-Richardson BSYC () 8 8.00
1754 Harriet Downie Largs Bay Sailing Club () 9 9.00
465 Troy Sayers-Richardson BSYC () 10 10.00
1285 Lucy Cree Largs () 11 11.00
1374 Alex Wilson Gac () DNC 15.00
1450 Jess Higgins BSYC () DNC 15.00
820 Grace Littledike Largs Bay Sailing Club () DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2020 14:56:01
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1017 Cathrine Mansell BSYC () 1 1.00
1250 Sophie Prior BSYC () 2 2.00
1840 Lachlan Young ASC () 3 3.00
1410 Elise Campbell BSYC () 4 4.00
1351 Sophia Homes BSYC () 5 5.00
1754 Harriet Downie Largs Bay Sailing Club () 6 6.00
747 Rhys Thomas ASC () 7 7.00
1441 Marco Turich BSYC () 8 8.00
1106 Aidan Sayers-Richardson BSYC () 9 9.00
465 Troy Sayers-Richardson BSYC () 10 10.00
1285 Lucy Cree Largs () 11 11.00
820 Grace Littledike Largs Bay Sailing Club () DNC 15.00
1450 Jess Higgins BSYC () DNC 15.00
1374 Alex Wilson Gac () DNC 15.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login