ScoreIT

Events > 2020 BINKS Marine Frostbite Regatta > Optimist Silver Fleet

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1311
Goolwa Aquatic Club Lucas Byrnes
1341
GAC Samuel Quilliam
1445
BSYC Dante Schnaars
1527
Largs Bay Sailing Club Maggie Downie
1562
BSYC William Rae
1570
BSYC Wil Sayers
1726
BSYC Travis Kelly
1746
BSYC Jimmy Piro
1841
ASC Olivia Young
234
LBSC George Linley
739
BSYC Toby Phillips

Total boats: 11

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
26-Sep
Race 2
26-Sep
Race 3
26-Sep
Race 4
26-Sep
Race 5
27-Sep
Race 6
27-Sep
Drop Total
1 1341

Samuel Quilliam
GAC
1 1 3 1 1 2 3 6
2 739

Toby Phillips
BSYC
3 3 1 3 2 7 7 12
3 1311

Lucas Byrnes
Goolwa Aquatic Club
2 5 4 4 5 1 5 16
4 1445

Dante Schnaars
BSYC
4.5 10 2 2 7 5 10 20.5
5 1841

Olivia Young
ASC
4.5 2 6 6 9 4 9 22.5
6 1726

Travis Kelly
BSYC
10 6 5 7 8 3 10 29
7 1527

Maggie Downie
Largs Bay Sailing Club
6 7 7 8 4 9 9 32
8 1562

William Rae
BSYC
7 8 10 9 3 10 10 37
9 1570

Wil Sayers
BSYC
9 4 9 DNF
(12.00)
10 6 12 38
10 234

George Linley
LBSC
8 9 8 5 11 11 11 41
11 1746

Jimmy Piro
BSYC
DNS
(12.00)
DNS
(12.00)
DNS
(12.00)
DNS
(12.00)
6 8 12 50

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2020 15:54:51
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1341 Samuel Quilliam GAC () 1 1.00
1311 Lucas Byrnes Goolwa Aquatic Club () 2 2.00
739 Toby Phillips BSYC () 3 3.00
1841 Olivia Young ASC () 4.5 4.50
1445 Dante Schnaars BSYC () 4.5 4.50
1527 Maggie Downie Largs Bay Sailing Club () 6 6.00
1562 William Rae BSYC () 7 7.00
234 George Linley LBSC () 8 8.00
1570 Wil Sayers BSYC () 9 9.00
1726 Travis Kelly BSYC () 10 10.00
1746 Jimmy Piro BSYC () DNS 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2020 15:57:02
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1341 Samuel Quilliam GAC () 1 1.00
1841 Olivia Young ASC () 2 2.00
739 Toby Phillips BSYC () 3 3.00
1570 Wil Sayers BSYC () 4 4.00
1311 Lucas Byrnes Goolwa Aquatic Club () 5 5.00
1726 Travis Kelly BSYC () 6 6.00
1527 Maggie Downie Largs Bay Sailing Club () 7 7.00
1562 William Rae BSYC () 8 8.00
234 George Linley LBSC () 9 9.00
1445 Dante Schnaars BSYC () 10 10.00
1746 Jimmy Piro BSYC () DNS 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2020 15:57:37
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
739 Toby Phillips BSYC () 1 1.00
1445 Dante Schnaars BSYC () 2 2.00
1341 Samuel Quilliam GAC () 3 3.00
1311 Lucas Byrnes Goolwa Aquatic Club () 4 4.00
1726 Travis Kelly BSYC () 5 5.00
1841 Olivia Young ASC () 6 6.00
1527 Maggie Downie Largs Bay Sailing Club () 7 7.00
234 George Linley LBSC () 8 8.00
1570 Wil Sayers BSYC () 9 9.00
1562 William Rae BSYC () 10 10.00
1746 Jimmy Piro BSYC () DNS 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2020 15:58:34
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1341 Samuel Quilliam GAC () 1 1.00
1445 Dante Schnaars BSYC () 2 2.00
739 Toby Phillips BSYC () 3 3.00
1311 Lucas Byrnes Goolwa Aquatic Club () 4 4.00
234 George Linley LBSC () 5 5.00
1841 Olivia Young ASC () 6 6.00
1726 Travis Kelly BSYC () 7 7.00
1527 Maggie Downie Largs Bay Sailing Club () 8 8.00
1562 William Rae BSYC () 9 9.00
1570 Wil Sayers BSYC () DNF 12.00
1746 Jimmy Piro BSYC () DNS 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2020 14:40:13
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1341 Samuel Quilliam GAC () 1 1.00
739 Toby Phillips BSYC () 2 2.00
1562 William Rae BSYC () 3 3.00
1527 Maggie Downie Largs Bay Sailing Club () 4 4.00
1311 Lucas Byrnes Goolwa Aquatic Club () 5 5.00
1746 Jimmy Piro BSYC () 6 6.00
1445 Dante Schnaars BSYC () 7 7.00
1726 Travis Kelly BSYC () 8 8.00
1841 Olivia Young ASC () 9 9.00
1570 Wil Sayers BSYC () 10 10.00
234 George Linley LBSC () 11 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2020 14:40:56
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1311 Lucas Byrnes Goolwa Aquatic Club () 1 1.00
1341 Samuel Quilliam GAC () 2 2.00
1726 Travis Kelly BSYC () 3 3.00
1841 Olivia Young ASC () 4 4.00
1445 Dante Schnaars BSYC () 5 5.00
1570 Wil Sayers BSYC () 6 6.00
739 Toby Phillips BSYC () 7 7.00
1746 Jimmy Piro BSYC () 8 8.00
1527 Maggie Downie Largs Bay Sailing Club () 9 9.00
1562 William Rae BSYC () 10 10.00
234 George Linley LBSC () 11 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login